Home | More Results | View Pictures

 

2010 SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by North High

Hart Park - Bakersfield CA

Thursday, November 4

 

*** SOUTHWEST VARSITY - BOYS 3 Mile INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. ABBR/SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== =============================== ====== ==================================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Cameron Miller 437 STOC/Stockdale JR 15:30 5:10

2 2 Blake Haney 435 STOC/Stockdale FR 15:48 5:16

3 3 Connor Fisher 434 STOC/Stockdale SO 15:58 5:20

4 4 Troy Mullen 438 STOC/Stockdale JR 16:20 5:27

5 5 Curtis Kelly 436 STOC/Stockdale JR 16:21 5:27

6 6 Dwayne Facho 264 INDE/Independence SR 16:25 5:29

7 7 Stephen Burke 432 STOC/Stockdale SR 16:38 5:33

8 8 Anthony Dao 433 STOC/Stockdale SR 16:41 5:34

9 9 Eric Millan 603 CENT/Centennial JR 16:42 5:34

10 10 Craig Varner 606 CENT/Centennial JR 16:48 5:36

11 11 Jerrod Montolongo 604 CENT/Centennial JR 16:49 5:37

12 12 Mark Rodriguez 75 FRON/Frontier SR 16:51 5:37

13 13 Moffitt Tyler 312 LIBR/Liberty JR 17:03 5:41

14 14 Tanner Urmston 77 FRON/Frontier SR 17:14 5:45

15 15 Hayden Raney 605 CENT/Centennial SR 17:26 5:49

16 16 William Beechinor 73 FRON/Frontier SR 17:36 5:52

17 17 Mike Facio 265 INDE/Independence JR 17:39 5:53

18 18 Shawn Hicks 307 LIBR/Liberty SR 17:42 5:54

19 19 Gabriel Gaeta 74 FRON/Frontier FR 17:44 5:55

20 20 Espinoza Issiac 308 LIBR/Liberty FR 17:45 5:55

21 21 Yosuke Washington 270 INDE/Independence SR 17:47 5:56

22 22 Dustin Sclafani 76 FRON/Frontier SR 18:04 6:02

23 23 Craig Baily 601 CENT/Centennial SO 18:12 6:04

24 Tony Smith 535 BAK/Bakersfield SR 18:16 6:06

25 24 Josh White 607 CENT/Centennial SO 18:17 6:06

26 25 Jawayne Fambrough 266 INDE/Independence SR 18:18 6:06

27 26 Daniel Fisher 267 INDE/Independence JR 18:36 6:12

28 27 Marco Ornelas 268 INDE/Independence JR 18:37 6:13

29 28 Shotts Spencer 311 LIBR/Liberty JR 18:56 6:19

30 29 Tenney Mitchell 310 LIBR/Liberty SR 19:08 6:23

31 30 Anthony Marquez 274 INDE/Independence JR 19:14 6:25

32 31 Brad Utt 78 FRON/Frontier SO 19:16 6:26

33 32 Nathan Andrade 72 FRON/Frontier SR 19:22 6:28

34 33 Plyler Jacob 309 LIBR/Liberty JR 19:27 6:29

35 34 Crowley Dylan 306 LIBR/Liberty SO 21:04 7:02

36 Chris Gonzales 540 BAK/Bakersfield SR 21:23 7:08

37 Fernando Singh 543 BAK/Bakersfield JR 22:19 7:27

38 Matt Moorehead 541 BAK/Bakersfield JR 22:25 7:29

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | View Pictures