Home | More Results

 

2003 C. I. F. - CENTRAL SECTION

CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 13th

 

*** BOYS 5K (3.1 Miles) Results by LAST Name ***

 

   Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno (www.proracegroup.com)

====================================================================================================================

 Race                                                                          | - - - EVENT - - - -| Finish   PACE

  NO.  LAST, First                 School                                  Year Div. No. Place Total   TIME   p/Mile

===== =========================== ======================================== ==== ======== ===== ===== ======== ======

  393  ACOSTA, Alex                GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Sr.  Div I      60   109    18:43   6:02

  500  ADAME, Raul                 West/West - Bakersfield                  Sr.  Div II     79   115    19:31   6:18

  503  ADAME, Will                 West/West - Bakersfield                  Fr.  Div II    115   115    22:04   7:07

  328  AGUILAR, Josef              HanW/Hanford West                        Jr.  Div III    52    72    21:10   6:50

  483  AGUILERA, Saul              Par/Parlier                              Jr.  Div IV    112   112    23:43   7:40

  123  AGUIRRE, Ernesto            Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV     43   112    19:04   6:09

  714  ALANIS, Albert              Din/Dinuba                               So.  Div III    65    72    22:47   7:21

  795  ALATORRE, Juan Carlos       Wood/Woodlake                            Jr.  Div IV     13   112    17:40   5:42

  726  ALDACO, Ricardo             Foot/Foothill - Bakersfield              So.  Div II     83   115    19:35   6:19

  354  ALLEN, Nathan               High/Highland - Bakersfield              Jr.  Div II     43   115    18:15   5:54

  407  ALVA, Leo                   San/Sanger                               Jr.  Div II     10   115    17:04   5:31

  748  ALVARADO, Agustin           Tran/Tranquillity                        Jr.  Div IV     77   112    20:22   6:35

  840  ALVAREZ, Amilcar            GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div IV     82   112    20:32   6:38

  836  ALVAREZ, Jose               GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div IV     41   112    19:00   6:08

  330  AMARAL, Ceasar              HanW/Hanford West                        So.  Div III    59    72    21:36   6:58

  481  ANDALUZ, Francisco          Par/Parlier                              Jr.  Div IV     18   112    18:02   5:49

  584  ANDRADA, Randy              Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II     94   115    20:19   6:34

  641  ANDRADE, Johassi            CECD/Cesar E. Chavez - Delano            Fr.  Div III    35    72    19:25   6:16

  339  ANDREAS, Mike               Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            Sr.  Div I      51   109    18:20   5:55

  438  ANTONIOU, Alexi             Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Sr.  Div I      32   109    17:45   5:44

  771  ARRIOLA, Scott              Sel/Selma                                --   Div III    34    72    19:24   6:16

  709  ASHCROFT, Brandon           Clov/Clovis                              Jr.  Div I      20   109    17:18   5:35

  711  ASHCROFT, Jordan            Clov/Clovis                              Fr.  Div I      33   109    17:47   5:45

  556  ASHER, Brett                Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II     85   115    19:42   6:22

  241  ASHLEY, Ben                 Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 So.  Div IV     79   112    20:25   6:36

  643  AUSTIN, Kyle                North/North - Bakersfield                Jr.  Div II      5   115    16:41   5:23

  570  AVALOS, Preston             Red/Redwood - Visalia                    --   Div I      54   109    18:26   5:57

  639  AVILA, Alvaro               CECD/Cesar E. Chavez - Delano            Fr.  Div III    17    72    18:22   5:56

  465  BACON, Evan                 CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II    109   115    21:24   6:55

  488  BAKER, Chris                LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Sr.  Div I      29   109    17:41   5:43

  526  BANUELOS, Eddie             ClovE/Clovis East                        Sr.  Div II      7   115    16:45   5:25

  297  BARAJAS, Jorge              Arv/Arvin                                Jr.  Div I      62   109    18:46   6:04

  106  BARAJAS, Sergio             Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Sr.  Div II     16   115    17:20   5:36

  134  BARNETT, Jonathan           CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Sr.  Div V      18    21    20:39   6:40

  734  BEAN, Nathan                Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Fr.  Div II    108   115    21:21   6:54

  583  BENGTSON, Mike              Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II     82   115    19:33   6:19

  257  BENITEZ, Ben                Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV     96   112    21:54   7:04

  258  BENITEZ, Daniel             Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV    106   112    22:39   7:19

  466  BERLIN, Matt                CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II     33   115    17:52   5:46

  730  BERNAL, Chris               Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Jr.  Div II     59   115    18:38   6:01

  627  BHULLAR, Jora               Del/Delano                               Sr   Div I      43   109    18:10   5:52

  775  BIBB, Zach                  Sel/Selma                                --   Div III    69    72    23:22   7:33

  289  BLAIR, VJ                   Reed/Reedley                             Jr.  Div II     20   115    17:27   5:38

  295  BLAKSLEE, Elliott           Arv/Arvin                                Jr.  Div I      59   109    18:41   6:02

  329  BONDOE, Christian           HanW/Hanford West                        So.  Div III    68    72    23:09   7:28

  762  BOORTZ, Andrew              Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III    62    72    21:57   7:05

  491  BRASIER, Mike               LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Jr.  Div I      42   109    18:10   5:52

  276  BRONZAN, Aaron              MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Jr.  Div II     71   115    18:59   6:08

  688  BROWN, Cory                 MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        So.  Div V      16    21    20:28   6:36

   30  BROWNING, Eric              Tem/Templeton                            Jr.  Div IV     57   112    19:29   6:17

  111  CANEL, Robert               Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Sr.  Div II     66   115    18:50   6:05

  842  CAPPUCCIO, Matt             GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          So.  Div IV    101   112    22:21   7:13

  492  CARPENTER, Erik             LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 So.  Div I      47   109    18:16   5:54

  756  CARR, Eddie                 Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III    24    72    18:53   6:06

  194  CARRILLO, Alex              Mon/Monache - Porterville                Sr.  Div II     75   115    19:20   6:15

  716  CASAS, Armando              Din/Dinuba                               Jr.  Div III    70    72    23:26   7:34

  119  CASTILLO, Clemente          Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV      6   112    16:54   5:27

  394  CASTILLO, Esequiel          GWV/Golden West - Visalia                So.  Div I      49   109    18:18   5:55

  368  CATANIA, Herb               ClovW/Clovis West                        Sr.  Div I      16   109    17:10   5:33

  198  CAVANAGH, Jordan            Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III    18    72    18:26   5:57

   92  CAVAZOS, Steven             McF/McFarland                            Sr.  Div IV      5   112    16:47   5:25

  796  CEBALLOS, Javier            Wood/Woodlake                            So.  Div IV     29   112    18:32   5:59

  176  CEJA, Jesus                 South/South - Bakersfield                Jr.  Div I      82   109    19:17   6:14

  823  CENTENO, Christian          Fow/Fowler                               Jr.  Div IV     86   112    20:39   6:40

  825  CENTENO, Nestor             Fow/Fowler                               Fr.  Div IV     98   112    22:06   7:08

  837  CHAIDEZ, Luis               GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div IV     52   112    19:22   6:15

  648  CHAPIN, Philip              North/North - Bakersfield                Sr.  Div II     68   115    18:52   6:05

  410  CHAVEZ, Jose                San/Sanger                               Jr.  Div II     50   115    18:22   5:56

  625  CHAVEZ, Jose                Del/Delano                               Jr.  Div I      72   109    19:03   6:09

  813  CHAVEZ, Ricardo             Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Fr.  Div I     102   109    21:01   6:47

  252  CHAVEZ, Richard             Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV     40   112    18:57   6:07

  160  CHICOINE, Matt              EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV     95   112    21:43   7:01

  582  CHISM, Philip               Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II     49   115    18:20   5:55

  757  CHURCH, Miles               Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III    39    72    20:02   6:28

  305  CISNEROS, Carlos            Ave/Avenal                               Jr.  Div IV     21   112    18:12   5:53

  649  CLUTTS, Tyler               North/North - Bakersfield                Jr.  Div II     84   115    19:38   6:20

  315  COOPER, Mike                Taf/Taft                                 Fr.  Div IV    107   112    23:00   7:26

   71  CORONADO, Alfredo           McL/McLane - Fresno                      So.  Div II      8   115    16:54   5:27

  642  CORONADO, Chris             CECD/Cesar E. Chavez - Delano            Fr.  Div III    40    72    20:03   6:29

  673  CORRAL, Courtney            Han/Hanford                              Jr.  Div III    27    72    19:02   6:09

  525  CORTEZ, Rudy                Port/Porterville                         So.  Div III    57    72    21:25   6:55

  690  COUDRAY, Daniel             MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Sr.  Div V      13    21    19:46   6:23

  136  COWDEN, Justin              CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Fr.  Div V       7    21    19:02   6:09

  137  COWDEN, Ryan                CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Jr.  Div V      10    21    19:15   6:13

  157  CRANSTON, Eric              EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV     83   112    20:33   6:38

  224  CRUZ, Dustin                Sha/Shafter                              Sr.  Div III     3    72    17:12   5:33

  812  CRUZ, Frank                 Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   So.  Div I      89   109    19:53   6:25

   32  DALKE, Cameron              Tem/Templeton                            So.  Div IV     74   112    20:13   6:32

  238  DE JONG, Will               Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 So.  Div IV     54   112    19:24   6:16

  855  DE LA ROSA, Edgar           Men/Mendota                              Fr.  Div IV     84   112    20:33   6:38

  122  DE LARA, Jose               Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV     34   112    18:37   6:01

  560  DEBUSK, Wesley              Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II    101   115    20:40   6:40

  292  DEKKER, Deon                Reed/Reedley                             Fr.  Div II     39   115    18:09   5:52

  287  DEKKER, Pepijn              Reed/Reedley                             Sr.  Div II    107   115    21:18   6:53

   19  DEMANT, Seth                WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III    48    72    20:51   6:44

  774  DEOCHOA, Joseph             Sel/Selma                                --   Div III    72    72    24:43   7:59

  543  DERAMUS, David              Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I      66   109    18:50   6:05

  300  DIAZ, Billadin              Arv/Arvin                                Jr.  Div I     109   109    23:04   7:27

  808  DIAZ, Immanuel              Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Sr.  Div I      40   109    18:00   5:49

   83  DILLON, Jon                 TW/Tulare Western                        Sr.  Div II     46   115    18:17   5:54

  172  DIMAGGIO, Marcus            CU/Coast Union - Cambria                 So.  Div V       9    21    19:14   6:13

  109  DOMINGUEZ, Aron             Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  So.  Div II     60   115    18:41   6:02

  761  DUNN, Adam                  Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III    55    72    21:14   6:51

  794  ESCOBEDO, Isaias            Wood/Woodlake                            Sr.  Div IV     12   112    17:38   5:42

  230  ESPERICUETA, Lucus          Sha/Shafter                              So.  Div III    33    72    19:22   6:15

  671  ESTEVES, Efrain             Han/Hanford                              Jr.  Div III     2    72    16:57   5:28

  121  ESTRADA, Juan               Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV     39   112    18:54   6:06

  356  ESTRELLA, Ricardo           High/Highland - Bakersfield              Fr.  Div II    111   115    21:39   6:59

  171  EVANS, Josh                 CU/Coast Union - Cambria                 Fr.  Div V      14    21    20:12   6:31

  170  EVANS, Mike                 CU/Coast Union - Cambria                 Fr.  Div V      12    21    19:40   6:21

  353  EWERS, Stephen              High/Highland - Bakersfield              Jr.  Div II     38   115    18:08   5:51

  677  FAGUNDES, Brian             Han/Hanford                              Fr.  Div III    42    72    20:07   6:30

  554  FARNINELLI, Dominic         Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II     13   115    17:13   5:34

   97  FERNANDEZ, Tony             McF/McFarland                            So.  Div IV     22   112    18:13   5:53

  685  FIELDS, Erich               MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Sr.  Div V       2    21    17:13   5:34

  798  FLORES, Gilbert             Wood/Woodlake                            Fr.  Div IV     30   112    18:33   5:59

  255  FLORES, Gustavo             Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV     78   112    20:23   6:35

  809  FLORES, Michael             Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   So.  Div I      63   109    18:48   6:04

  686  FORD, Marshall              MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        So.  Div V       4    21    17:39   5:42

  640  FORD, Matthew               CECD/Cesar E. Chavez - Delano            So.  Div III    14    72    18:13   5:53

  544  FOREMAN, Lee                Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I      81   109    19:16   6:13

   42  FRAGA, Hugo                 Fire/Firebaugh                           Sr.  Div IV     26   112    18:24   5:56

  759  FRASHER, Spencer            Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  So.  Div III    50    72    20:57   6:46

  573  FRIESEN, Corey              Red/Redwood - Visalia                    --   Div I      94   109    20:15   6:32

  278  FUENTAS, Edgar              MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Sr.  Div II     69   115    18:54   6:06

  854  GAETA, Joel                 Men/Mendota                              So.  Div IV    104   112    22:37   7:18

  797  GARCIA, Adrian              Wood/Woodlake                            Jr.  Div IV     24   112    18:21   5:56

  841  GARCIA, Alberto             GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          So.  Div IV    102   112    22:25   7:14

  725  GARCIA, Aldo                Foot/Foothill - Bakersfield              Fr.  Div II     96   115    20:31   6:37

  612  GARCIA, Eddie               East/East - Bakersfield                  Jr.  Div II     51   115    18:24   5:56

  478  GARCIA, Erick               Par/Parlier                              Fr.  Div IV      3   112    16:41   5:23

  479  GARCIA, Horacio             Par/Parlier                              Jr.  Div IV     32   112    18:35   6:00

  608  GASTELUM, Lyle              TU/Tulare Union                          Jr.  Div II     86   115    19:55   6:26

  433  GEIS, Brandon               Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   So.  Div I       9   109    16:43   5:24

  337  GERLICK, Brad               Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            So.  Div I      22   109    17:20   5:36

   16  GERMAN, Luis                WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III    30    72    19:17   6:14

  657  GILLIS, Tom                 CF/Central - Fresno                      --   Div I      75   109    19:08   6:11

  455  GOLACKSON, Brad             Teh/Tehachapi                            So.  Div III    47    72    20:46   6:42

  226  GOMEZ, Carlos               Sha/Shafter                              Jr.  Div III     8    72    17:39   5:42

  228  GOMEZ, Jose                 Sha/Shafter                              Fr.  Div III    15    72    18:17   5:54

  179  GONZALES, Justin            South/South - Bakersfield                So.  Div I     101   109    21:00   6:47

  199  GONZALES, Matt              Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III    58    72    21:34   6:58

  308  GONZALEZ, Alfonso           Ave/Avenal                               Fr.  Div IV     31   112    18:34   6:00

  729  GONZALEZ, Chris             Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Jr.  Div II     35   115    18:02   5:49

  862  GONZALEZ, Elias             Men/Mendota                              Fr.  Div IV     92   112    21:08   6:49

  532  GONZALEZ, Johnny            ClovE/Clovis East                        Fr.  Div II     77   115    19:25   6:16

  810  GONZALEZ, Joshua            Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   So.  Div I      52   109    18:22   5:56

  148  GONZALEZ, Juan              Riv/Riverdale                            Jr.  Div IV     55   112    19:25   6:16

  304  GONZALEZ, Luis              Ave/Avenal                               Jr.  Div IV      7   112    17:05   5:31

  557  GRAVANO, Jason              Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II     81   115    19:33   6:19

  156  GRAVENDER, Mark             EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV     65   112    19:49   6:24

  431  GREEN, Mike                 Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Jr.  Div I      44   109    18:11   5:52

  540  GRIDIRON, Gerald            Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I      38   109    17:56   5:47

  660  GRIJALRA, Andrew            CF/Central - Fresno                      --   Div I      86   109    19:34   6:19

   46  GUTIERREZ, Luis Diego       Fire/Firebaugh                           Sr.  Div IV     48   112    19:12   6:12

  151  GUZMAN, Ernesto             Riv/Riverdale                            Sr.  Div IV     99   112    22:08   7:09

  800  GUZMAN, Jose                Wood/Woodlake                            So.  Div IV     44   112    19:08   6:11

  773  HAINS, Bobby                Sel/Selma                                --   Div III    44    72    20:28   6:36

  135  HAMAR, Mike                 CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Jr.  Div V       6    21    18:53   6:06

  758  HARDCASTLE, Colt            Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Jr.  Div III    29    72    19:05   6:10

  385  HARRIS, Sean                Bak/Bakersfield                          Sr.  Div I      97   109    20:40   6:40

  559  HATCH, Sam                  Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II    104   115    20:51   6:44

  139  HEFFINGTON, Donald          CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Sr.  Div V      21    21    24:11   7:48

  150  HEREDIA, Carlos             Riv/Riverdale                            So.  Div IV     94   112    21:30   6:56

    6  HERNANDEZ, Auggie           Mad/Madera                               Sr.  Div I      13   109    16:56   5:28

  647  HERNANDEZ, Chris            North/North - Bakersfield                So.  Div II     40   115    18:11   5:52

  277  HERNANDEZ, Daniel           MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Jr.  Div II     93   115    20:16   6:32

  723  HERNANDEZ, Daniel           Foot/Foothill - Bakersfield              So.  Div II     54   115    18:27   5:58

  645  HERNANDEZ, Jose             North/North - Bakersfield                Sr.  Div II     18   115    17:22   5:37

   28  HERNANDEZ, Martin           Tem/Templeton                            Sr.  Div IV      1   112    16:30   5:20

  710  HERNANDEZ, Max              Clov/Clovis                              Fr.  Div I      27   109    17:36   5:41

  522  HERNANDEZ, Willie           Port/Porterville                         Fr.  Div III    36    72    19:53   6:25

  624  HOBBS, Travis               Del/Delano                               Sr.  Div I      10   109    16:48   5:26

  585  HOLZINGER, Dennis           Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    112   115    21:54   7:04

  658  HUGHES, Justin              CF/Central - Fresno                      --   Div I      64   109    18:48   6:04

  826  HURST, Luke                 Fow/Fowler                               Fr.  Div IV    111   112    23:38   7:38

  770  HUSEIN, Ali                 Sel/Selma                                --   Div III    31    72    19:18   6:14

  152  IBANEZ, Javier              Riv/Riverdale                            So.  Div IV    108   112    23:03   7:26

  743  INIGUEZ, Roberto            Tran/Tranquillity                        Fr.  Div IV     76   112    20:21   6:34

  555  JACOBSON, Ross              Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II     80   115    19:32   6:18

  722  JACQUEZ, Jorge              Foot/Foothill - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II     52   115    18:25   5:57

  864  JAIME, Alfredo              CECD/Cesar E. Chavez - Delano            So.  Div III    28    72    19:03   6:09

  675  JANSEN, Florian             Han/Hanford                              Jr.  Div III    49    72    20:52   6:44

  454  JANZEN, Ross                Teh/Tehachapi                            Jr.  Div III    56    72    21:23   6:54

  256  JARA, Rodolfo               Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV     93   112    21:28   6:56

  120  JARAMILLO, Agustin          Cor/Corcoran                             So.  Div IV     28   112    18:28   5:58

  178  JAVALERA, Pablo             South/South - Bakersfield                Fr.  Div I      95   109    20:18   6:33

  659  JENSEN, Tad                 CF/Central - Fresno                      --   Div I      93   109    19:57   6:27

  629  JERONINO, Cesar             Del/Delano                               Sr.  Div I      50   109    18:19   5:55

  822  JIMENEZ, Miguel             Fow/Fowler                               Jr.  Div IV     45   112    19:08   6:11

  691  JOHANSING, Brian            MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Sr.  Div V      15    21    20:17   6:33

  341  JOHNSON, Charles            Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            So.  Div I      85   109    19:33   6:19

  352  KADRI, Mahdi                High/Highland - Bakersfield              So.  Div II     34   115    17:57   5:48

  384  KINCAID, Dion               Bak/Bakersfield                          Fr.  Div I      77   109    19:11   6:12

  316  KING, Jerod                 Taf/Taft                                 Fr.  Div IV    109   112    23:16   7:31

  274  KLINT, Chris                MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Jr.  Div II     22   115    17:31   5:39

  728  KLUNDT, Matt                Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Sr.  Div II     12   115    17:11   5:33

   34  KOENIG, Seth                Tem/Templeton                            Jr.  Div IV    100   112    22:16   7:11

  531  KUHN, Bobby                 ClovE/Clovis East                        Jr.  Div II     61   115    18:42   6:02

  523  LARA, Miguel                Port/Porterville                         Jr.  Div III    37    72    19:54   6:26

  212  LAURITZEN, Matt             SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Fr.  Div IV     69   112    20:02   6:28

  409  LAVOIE, Justin              San/Sanger                               Fr.  Div II     15   115    17:15   5:34

  586  LEE, Hayward                Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    113   115    21:55   7:05

  456  LEMEN, Mark                 Teh/Tehachapi                            So.  Div III    53    72    21:11   6:50

  108  LEON, Ramon                 Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Sr.  Div II     25   115    17:37   5:41

  159  LEWIS, Matt                 EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV     89   112    20:50   6:44

  434  LILLIBRIDGE, Daniel         Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Fr.  Div I      31   109    17:43   5:43

  413  LIZARDO, Juan Carlos        San/Sanger                               Jr.  Div II     88   115    20:04   6:29

  853  LLAMAS, Casimiro            Men/Mendota                              So.  Div IV     64   112    19:42   6:22

  229  LOEZA, Alex                 Sha/Shafter                              Jr.  Div III    20    72    18:29   5:58

  672  LOHSE, Michael              Han/Hanford                              Jr.  Div III    26    72    19:01   6:08

  464  LONGCRIER, Nathan           CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              So.  Div II      1   115    16:12   5:14

  213  LONJERS, Peter              SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Sr.  Div IV     38   112    18:53   6:06

  772  LOPEZ, Gene                 Sel/Selma                                --   Div III    64    72    22:06   7:08

  611  LOPEZ, Joseph               East/East - Bakersfield                  Fr.  Div II    116   115    22:33   7:17

   17  LOPEZ, Juan Carlos          WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III    32    72    19:20   6:14

  530  LOPEZ, Robert               ClovE/Clovis East                        Jr.  Div II     45   115    18:16   5:54

  524  LUCERTERO, Diego            Port/Porterville                         So.  Div III    41    72    20:04   6:29

  338  LUCKER, Ryan                Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div I      73   109    19:05   6:10

  588  LUGGE, John                 Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    118   115    24:31   7:55

   80  LUNA, Alan                  TW/Tulare Western                        So.  Div II     19   115    17:25   5:37

   82  LUNA, Alberto               TW/Tulare Western                        Jr.  Div II     32   115    17:51   5:46

  605  LUNA, Matt                  TU/Tulare Union                          Jr.  Div II    105   115    21:09   6:50

  310  MACE, Cody                  Taf/Taft                                 Sr.  Div IV     33   112    18:37   6:01

  852  MACIEL, Mario               Men/Mendota                              So.  Div IV     47   112    19:12   6:12

    1  MADRIGAL, Benny             Mad/Madera                               Jr.  Div I       1   109    15:55   5:08

  240  MALLOY, Patrick             Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 So.  Div IV     50   112    19:20   6:14

  312  MANKO, Oleg                 Taf/Taft                                 Sr.  Div IV     59   112    19:31   6:18

  273  MARQUEZ, Luis               MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Jr.  Div II      2   115    16:17   5:15

  371  MARTINEZ, Enrique           ClovW/Clovis West                        Sr.  Div I      61   109    18:44   6:03

   43  MARTINEZ, Fernando          Fire/Firebaugh                           Sr.  Div IV     20   112    18:11   5:52

  713  MARTINEZ, Juan              Din/Dinuba                               So.  Div III     9    72    17:42   5:43

   45  MARTINEZ, Ramon             Fire/Firebaugh                           Sr.  Div IV     80   112    20:26   6:36

  325  MATHEWS, Kurtis             HanW/Hanford West                        Jr.  Div III    38    72    19:59   6:27

  674  MATIVO, Mwongola            Han/Hanford                              Jr.  Div III    45    72    20:29   6:37

  452  MATTEUCCI, David            Teh/Tehachapi                            Sr.  Div III    22    72    18:40   6:02

  676  MATTOS, Preston             Han/Hanford                              Fr.  Div III    43    72    20:16   6:33

  351  MAYBERRY, Jared             High/Highland - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II     24   115    17:36   5:41

  357  MAYBERRY, Keith             High/Highland - Bakersfield              Fr.  Div II     95   115    20:27   6:36

  429  MCCURLEY, James             Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Jr.  Div I      46   109    18:15   5:54

  342  MCNABOE, Chris              Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div I     106   109    22:28   7:15

   91  MEDINA, Javier              McF/McFarland                            Sr.  Div IV      2   112    16:32   5:20

  225  MEDINA, Juan                Sha/Shafter                              Jr.  Div III    10    72    17:55   5:47

  828  MENDEZ, Javier              Fow/Fowler                               So.  Div IV     72   112    20:12   6:31

   79  MENDEZ, Jose                TW/Tulare Western                        Jr.  Div II     14   115    17:14   5:34

  195  MENDEZ, Samuel              Mon/Monache - Porterville                Jr.  Div II     91   115    20:08   6:30

  628  MENDIVIL, Rene              Del/Delano                               Jr.  Div I      91   109    19:55   6:26

  168  MENDOZA, Mario              CU/Coast Union - Cambria                 Sr.  Div V       1    21    16:24   5:18

  569  MENDOZA, Samuel             Red/Redwood - Visalia                    --   Div I      57   109    18:36   6:00

  626  MENDOZA, Victor             Del/Delano                               Sr.  Div I      70   109    18:58   6:07

  501  MERCADO, Eddie              West/West - Bakersfield                  Sr.  Div II     29   115    17:47   5:45

  527  MILLARD, Chad               ClovE/Clovis East                        Jr.  Div II     26   115    17:40   5:42

   54  MILLER, Daniel              BC/Bakersfield Christian                 Jr.  Div V      20    21    21:03   6:48

  838  MIRELES, Cesar              GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div IV     75   112    20:19   6:33

  340  MITCHELL, Bram              Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            So.  Div I      71   109    19:00   6:08

  200  MITCHELL, Dustin            Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III    16    72    18:18   5:55

  661  MOLINA, Sam                 CF/Central - Fresno                      --   Div I     104   109    21:28   6:56

  105  MONTES, Jay                 Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Sr.  Div II      6   115    16:44   5:24

  644  MONTGOMERY, Aaron           North/North - Bakersfield                Jr.  Div II     41   115    18:13   5:53

  227  MONTOYA, Pedro              Sha/Shafter                              Jr.  Div III     6    72    17:37   5:41

  169  MOORE, Alden                CU/Coast Union - Cambria                 Jr.  Div V      11    21    19:38   6:20

    2  MORENO, Claudio             Mad/Madera                               Jr.  Div I       3   109    16:09   5:13

  468  MORLEDGE, Danny             CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Jr.  Div II     63   115    18:46   6:04

  355  MORSE, Shawn                High/Highland - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II     55   115    18:32   5:59

  192  MURILLO, Leon               Mon/Monache - Porterville                Fr.  Div II     99   115    20:36   6:39

  614  NAVA, Jose                  East/East - Bakersfield                  So.  Div II    103   115    20:46   6:42

  542  NELSON, Colt                Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I      58   109    18:40   6:02

  239  NEWMAN, Daniel              Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Jr.  Div IV     81   112    20:31   6:38

   15  NEWSOM, Sydney              WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III    11    72    17:58   5:48

  558  NGUYEN, Leon                Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II     92   115    20:13   6:32

  451  NOONAN, Brian               Teh/Tehachapi                            Jr.  Div III     5    72    17:25   5:38

   20  NORTHRUP, John              WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III    54    72    21:12   6:51

  604  NUNES, Mark                 TU/Tulare Union                          Jr.  Div II     97   115    20:32   6:38

  851  NUNEZ, Manuel               Men/Mendota                              Sr.  Div IV     90   112    20:51   6:44

  253  OLEA, Angel                 Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV     51   112    19:21   6:15

  712  OPOKU-AGYEMANG, Joe         Clov/Clovis                              Fr.  Div I      41   109    18:06   5:51

  210  ORME, Chris                 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Jr.  Div IV     37   112    18:51   6:05

  294  OROZCO, Jose                Arv/Arvin                                Jr.  Div I      23   109    17:22   5:36

  850  ORTIZ, Daniel               Men/Mendota                              Sr.  Div IV     14   112    17:45   5:44

  486  OSAWA, Shogo                LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Sr.  Div I      11   109    16:52   5:27

  747  OSEGUERA, Isaac             Tran/Tranquillity                        Fr.  Div IV    110   112    23:29   7:35

   29  PALACIOS, Carlos            Tem/Templeton                            Jr.  Div IV     17   112    18:01   5:49

  814  PALOMARES, Miguel           Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Sr.  Div I      90   109    19:55   6:26

  296  PARA, Freddy                Arv/Arvin                                So.  Div I      68   109    18:53   6:06

  587  PAYAN, Marcos               Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II     73   115    19:13   6:12

   76  PECH, Asna                  McL/McLane - Fresno                      Sr.  Div II     98   115    20:35   6:39

  744  PEREZ, Alfonso              Tran/Tranquillity                        Jr.  Div IV     91   112    20:59   6:47

  254  PEREZ, Efrin                Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV     97   112    22:01   7:07

    5  PEREZ, Jesse                Mad/Madera                               Jr.  Div I      19   109    17:17   5:35

    3  PEREZ, Pedro                Mad/Madera                               Sr.  Div I      21   109    17:19   5:35

  616  PEREZ, Tim                  East/East - Bakersfield                  Jr.  Div II    119   115    24:34   7:56

  724  PERFECTO, Pedro             Foot/Foothill - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II     76   115    19:23   6:16

  708  PETERSON, Jonathan          Clov/Clovis                              Fr.  Div I       8   109    16:35   5:21

   18  PETERSON, Tim               WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III    46    72    20:34   6:38

  529  PFAFF, Kenny                ClovE/Clovis East                        Jr.  Div II     42   115    18:14   5:53

  528  PFAFF, Russell              ClovE/Clovis East                        So.  Div II      9   115    16:57   5:28

  173  PHIFER-HOUSEMAN, Ephrem     CU/Coast Union - Cambria                 So.  Div V      17    21    20:29   6:37

  158  PHILLION, Josh              EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                Fr.  Div IV     66   112    19:50   6:24

  430  POLIFKA, Matt               Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Jr.  Div I      26   109    17:26   5:38

  453  POUSSON, Jeff               Teh/Tehachapi                            Jr.  Div III    19    72    18:28   5:58

    4  PULIDO, Anthony             Mad/Madera                               Jr.  Div I      39   109    17:59   5:48

  706  QUINTANA, Eloy              Clov/Clovis                              Sr.  Div I       2   109    15:57   5:09

   33  RAINE, Anders               Tem/Templeton                            Fr.  Div IV     68   112    20:01   6:28

  721  RAMIREZ, Edward             Foot/Foothill - Bakersfield              So.  Div II     23   115    17:34   5:40

  149  RAMIREZ, Gerardo            Riv/Riverdale                            So.  Div IV     62   112    19:40   6:21

  745  RAMIREZ, Gonzalo            Tran/Tranquillity                        Sr.  Div IV     63   112    19:42   6:21

  215  RAMIREZ, Jared              SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Jr.  Div IV     58   112    19:30   6:18

  506  RAMIREZ, Jose               West/West - Bakersfield                  Jr.  Div II    102   115    20:41   6:41

  190  RAMIREZ, Juan               Mon/Monache - Porterville                Jr.  Div II     62   115    18:45   6:03

  811  RAMIREZ, Michael            Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   So.  Div I      79   109    19:14   6:12

  731  RAMON, Joseph               Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     So.  Div II     56   115    18:35   6:00

  306  RANGEL, Jose                Ave/Avenal                               So.  Div IV     15   112    17:47   5:45

  367  RATANASEN, Mitch            ClovW/Clovis West                        Sr.  Div I      14   109    17:01   5:30

  242  RAWICKI, Bennett            Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Jr.  Div IV     85   112    20:36   6:39

  243  RAWICKI, Luke               Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Fr.  Div IV     87   112    20:43   6:41

  211  RAY, Sean                   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Fr.  Div IV     42   112    19:04   6:09

  191  RAZO, Ricardo               Mon/Monache - Porterville                Fr.  Div II     58   115    18:37   6:01

  630  RENTERIA, Alex              Del/Delano                               Sr.  Div I      37   109    17:53   5:47

  776  REYES, Alex                 Sel/Selma                                --   Div III    66    72    22:48   7:22

  307  REYES, Carlos               Ave/Avenal                               Fr.  Div IV     16   112    17:52   5:46

   59  REYNAGA, Levi               GH/Granite Hills - Porterville           --   Div III    12    72    18:00   5:49

  428  REYNDERS, David             Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Sr.  Div I      35   109    17:51   5:46

  180  REZA, David                 South/South - Bakersfield                Sr.  Div I      48   109    18:17   5:54

  839  RICO, Francisco             GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div IV     71   112    20:08   6:30

  125  RIETKERK, Spencer           Cor/Corcoran                             So.  Div IV     53   112    19:23   6:15

  689  RIFOGIATE, Jeremy           MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Fr.  Div V       8    21    19:08   6:11

  572  RIGHI, Dan                  Red/Redwood - Visalia                    --   Div I      96   109    20:19   6:33

  568  RIGHI, Mike                 Red/Redwood - Visalia                    --   Div I      55   109    18:27   5:57

  395  RIVAS, Jorge                GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Sr.  Div I     103   109    21:15   6:51

  381  RIVERA, Anthony             Bak/Bakersfield                          Sr.  Div I      84   109    19:32   6:18

  177  RIVERA, Jorge               South/South - Bakersfield                Sr.  Div I      88   109    19:50   6:24

  411  RIZO, Carlos                San/Sanger                               Sr.  Div II     47   115    18:18   5:55

  369  ROBILLARD, Jimmy            ClovW/Clovis West                        So.  Div I      17   109    17:14   5:34

  124  ROBLES, Joel                Cor/Corcoran                             Fr.  Div IV     61   112    19:34   6:19

  327  ROCHA, Carey                HanW/Hanford West                        Fr.  Div III    61    72    21:40   7:00

    7  ROCHA, Daniel               Mad/Madera                               So.  Div I      18   109    17:15   5:34

   72  RODRIGUEZ, Bobby            McL/McLane - Fresno                      So.  Div II     30   115    17:48   5:45

  746  RODRIGUEZ, Braulio          Tran/Tranquillity                        Sr.  Div IV    103   112    22:33   7:17

  365  RODRIGUEZ, Cesar            ClovW/Clovis West                        Jr.  Div I       4   109    16:13   5:14

   48  RODRIGUEZ, Juan Carlos      Fire/Firebaugh                           Jr.  Div IV     60   112    19:33   6:19

  545  RODRIGUEZ, Julio            Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I      98   109    20:42   6:41

   77  RODRIGUEZ, Marco            TW/Tulare Western                        Sr.  Div II     11   115    17:08   5:32

  607  ROJAS, Ricardo              TU/Tulare Union                          Fr.  Div II    106   115    21:13   6:51

   93  ROJAS, Tony                 McF/McFarland                            So.  Div IV     11   112    17:33   5:40

  155  ROLDAN, Carlos              EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                Fr.  Div IV     46   112    19:09   6:11

  733  ROMERO, Tony                Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     So.  Div II    110   115    21:29   6:56

  450  ROONEY, Brandon             Teh/Tehachapi                            Jr.  Div III     1    72    16:22   5:17

  181  ROSENBERGER, Tommy          South/South - Bakersfield                So.  Div I      83   109    19:24   6:16

  291  ROTAN, Spencer              Reed/Reedley                             Fr.  Div II     21   115    17:29   5:39

  638  RUIZ, Francisco             CECD/Cesar E. Chavez - Delano            So.  Div III    13    72    18:02   5:49

   47  RUIZ, Luis                  Fire/Firebaugh                           Jr.  Div IV     25   112    18:22   5:56

  396  RUIZ, Michael               GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Jr.  Div I      36   109    17:52   5:46

   94  RUIZ, Octavio               McF/McFarland                            So.  Div IV      4   112    16:46   5:25

  313  RUTLEDGE, Jeff              Taf/Taft                                 Fr.  Div IV     70   112    20:06   6:29

  824  SALDANA, Antonio            Fow/Fowler                               Sr.  Div IV     56   112    19:26   6:16

  196  SALUM, Jan                  Mon/Monache - Porterville                Jr.  Div II    100   115    20:38   6:40

   75  SANCHEZ, Alfonso            McL/McLane - Fresno                      So.  Div II     57   115    18:36   6:00

  727  SANCHEZ, Daniel             Foot/Foothill - Bakersfield              So.  Div II     37   115    18:07   5:51

  398  SANCHEZ, Joel               GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Jr.  Div I      53   109    18:24   5:56

  397  SANCHEZ, Marco              GWV/Golden West - Visalia                So.  Div I      25   109    17:25   5:37

  288  SANCHEZ, Uriel              Reed/Reedley                             Sr.  Div II     90   115    20:06   6:29

  379  SANDERS, Kyle               Bak/Bakersfield                          Sr.  Div I     105   109    21:45   7:01

  603  SANTANA, Nick               TU/Tulare Union                          Fr.  Div II     74   115    19:16   6:13

  827  SANTELLANO, Adam            Fow/Fowler                               Fr.  Div IV    105   112    22:39   7:19

  298  SANTIAGO, Johnny            Arv/Arvin                                Sr.  Div I     107   109    22:52   7:23

   78  SANTILLAN, Jorge            TW/Tulare Western                        Jr.  Div II      4   115    16:25   5:18

  326  SCHMIDT, Florion            HanW/Hanford West                        Jr.  Div III    67    72    23:01   7:26

  279  SCHOMMER, Marc              MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Jr.  Div II     53   115    18:26   5:57

   95  SERNA, Juan                 McF/McFarland                            So.  Div IV     10   112    17:18   5:35

  311  SHUMATE, Cody               Taf/Taft                                 Sr.  Div IV     67   112    19:53   6:25

  662  SHWIYHAT, Austin            CF/Central - Fresno                      --   Div I      87   109    19:47   6:23

  742  SILVA, Francisco            Tran/Tranquillity                        So.  Div IV     36   112    18:40   6:02

  441  SILVER, Chris               Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     So.  Div I      69   109    18:57   6:07

  216  SINGH, Alex                 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Fr.  Div IV     88   112    20:45   6:42

  519  SKILES, Jarid               Port/Porterville                         So.  Div III     4    72    17:18   5:35

  383  SMITH, Sam                  Bak/Bakersfield                          Fr.  Div I      74   109    19:06   6:10

  382  SOEHLE, Patrick             Bak/Bakersfield                          Sr.  Div I      99   109    20:49   6:43

  303  SOLANO, Miguel              Ave/Avenal                               Sr.  Div IV      8   112    17:09   5:32

  147  SOLORIO, Hugo               Riv/Riverdale                            So.  Div IV     19   112    18:09   5:52

  646  SPENCER, Charlie            North/North - Bakersfield                So.  Div II     27   115    17:41   5:43

  440  STALLINGS, Machael          Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Fr.  Div I      78   109    19:12   6:12

  154  STANTON, Sheldon            EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV     35   112    18:38   6:01

  606  STEWARD, Leeland            TU/Tulare Union                          So.  Div II     78   115    19:30   6:18

  201  SUTTON, Brandon             Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III     7    72    17:38   5:41

  299  TABADA, Rudy                Arv/Arvin                                Sr.  Div I     108   109    22:55   7:24

  489  TACKETT, Mark               LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Jr.  Div I      28   109    17:38   5:42

  732  TERMEER, Matt               Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Fr.  Div II     65   115    18:49   6:05

  707  THOMAS, Mikel               Clov/Clovis                              Fr.  Div I       5   109    16:28   5:19

  574  THONGSENG, Kevin            Red/Redwood - Visalia                    --   Div I     100   109    20:55   6:45

  487  TIBBS, Andy                 LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Sr.  Div I      15   109    17:05   5:31

  610  TOLEDO, Billy               East/East - Bakersfield                  Sr.  Div II     31   115    17:50   5:45

   96  TOPETE, Baltazar            McF/McFarland                            Fr.  Div IV      9   112    17:11   5:33

  314  TOPETE, Francisco           Taf/Taft                                 So.  Div IV     73   112    20:13   6:31

  480  TORRES, Abel                Par/Parlier                              So.  Div IV     49   112    19:14   6:13

  521  TORRES, Genaro              Port/Porterville                         Jr.  Div III    23    72    18:44   6:03

  366  TURLEY, Chris               ClovW/Clovis West                        Sr.  Div I       7   109    16:31   5:20

  613  ULLOA, Gabriel              East/East - Bakersfield                  Jr.  Div II     89   115    20:05   6:29

  107  URENA, Cristian             Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Sr.  Div II     17   115    17:21   5:36

  408  VALDEZ, Antonio             San/Sanger                               Sr.  Div II      3   115    16:23   5:17

  110  VALDOVINOS, Chris           Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Fr.  Div II     48   115    18:19   5:55

  799  VALENCIA, Jesus             Wood/Woodlake                            Sr.  Div IV     27   112    18:27   5:57

  504  VALLES, Jose                West/West - Bakersfield                  Jr.  Div II    114   115    21:56   7:05

  520  VANASEN, Zac                Port/Porterville                         Jr.  Div III    21    72    18:39   6:01

  663  VARGAS, Kevin               CF/Central - Fresno                      --   Div I      65   109    18:49   6:05

   81  VEGA, Jeovany               TW/Tulare Western                        Sr.  Div II     36   115    18:03   5:50

  324  VEGA, Salvador              HanW/Hanford West                        Fr.  Div III    25    72    18:55   6:06

  138  VERHOEVEN, Jonathan         CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Fr.  Div V      19    21    20:57   6:46

  615  VIELMA, Christian           East/East - Bakersfield                  Fr.  Div II    117   115    22:45   7:21

  182  VIGIL, Freddis              South/South - Bakersfield                So.  Div I      12   109    16:53   5:27

   44  VILLARRUEL, Jose            Fire/Firebaugh                           Sr.  Div IV     23   112    18:16   5:54

  715  VILLEGAS, Sergio            Din/Dinuba                               So.  Div III    60    72    21:38   6:59

   73  VIVAS, Edward               McL/McLane - Fresno                      Sr.  Div II     28   115    17:46   5:44

   74  VIVAS, Isaac                McL/McLane - Fresno                      So.  Div II     64   115    18:48   6:04

  370  WAITE, Bryan                ClovW/Clovis West                        So.  Div I      45   109    18:13   5:53

  432  WALTON, Adam                Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   So.  Div I      56   109    18:33   5:59

  275  WARNER, Jonathan            MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Jr.  Div II     44   115    18:16   5:54

  399  WATERS, Drew                GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Sr.  Div I      80   109    19:14   6:13

  687  WEIPERT, Brandon            MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        So.  Div V       3    21    17:25   5:37

  541  WELCH, Jordan               Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I      92   109    19:56   6:26

  290  WHITE, DJ                   Reed/Reedley                             Jr.  Div II     72   115    19:11   6:12

  133  WILGENBURG, Lucas           CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Fr.  Div V       5    21    18:13   5:53

  760  WILKINS, Derek              Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III    51    72    21:05   6:49

  435  WILLIAMSON, Allan           Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Jr.  Div I       6   109    16:29   5:19

  571  WILSON, Stephen             Red/Redwood - Visalia                    --   Div I      76   109    19:10   6:11

  436  WOLPERT, Jason              Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Fr.  Div I      67   109    18:52   6:06

  193  WRIGHT, Kyle                Mon/Monache - Porterville                Jr.  Div II     87   115    20:02   6:28

  412  WU, Calvin                  San/Sanger                               Jr.  Div II     67   115    18:51   6:05

   21  YAMAGIWA, Andrew            WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III    71    72    24:17   7:50

  437  YAMAS, Manny                Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Sr.  Div I      24   109    17:23   5:37

  490  YOUNG, Henry                LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Jr.  Div I      30   109    17:42   5:43

  439  ZAMUDIO, Leo                Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Sr.  Div I      34   109    17:50   5:45

  202  ZAMZOW, Bret                Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III    63    72    21:58   7:05

  502  ZAZUETA, Victor             West/West - Bakersfield                  Sr.  Div II     70   115    18:56   6:07

 

Number of records: 433

  11/14/2003  7:18

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page