Home | More Results

 

2003 C. I. F. - CENTRAL SECTION

CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 13th

 

*** Women's 5K (3.1 Miles) Results by LAST Name ***

 

   Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno (www.proracegroup.com)

======================================================================================================================

 Race                                                                          | - - - EVENT - - - -| Finish    PACE

  NO.   Name (LAST, First)         ABBR/School                            Class Descrip. Place Total   TIME    p/Mile

===== =========================== ======================================= ===== ======== ===== ===== ======== ========

  494  ABERNATHY, Margaret         LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Sr.  Div I     62    97    23:38     7:38

  484  AGUILAR, Ashely             Par/Parlier                              So.  Div IV    40    95    24:15     7:50

  781  AGUILAR, Syliana            Sel/Selma                                --   Div III   59    61    27:56     9:01

  386  AGUIRRE, Whitney            Bak/Bakersfield                          So.  Div I     93    97    28:55     9:20

   61  ALARCON, Amanda             GH/Granite Hills - Porterville           --   Div III    5    61    20:58     6:46

  331  ALEXANDER, Jessica          HanW/Hanford West                        Jr.  Div III    7    61    21:21     6:53

  317  ALMANZA, Sonia              Taf/Taft                                 Sr.  Div IV     2    95    20:20     6:34

  130  ALVARADO, Jackie            Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV    45    95    24:30     7:55

  447  AMBRIZ, Alysia              Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Jr.  Div I     39    97    22:22     7:13

  818  ANCHONDO, Paola             Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Sr.  Div I     80    97    25:36     8:16

   52  AREVALO, Leticia            Fire/Firebaugh                           Fr.  Div IV    59    95    26:20     8:30

   87  ARGUETA, Rachel             TW/Tulare Western                        Sr.  Div II    41    98    23:05     7:27

  234  ARRIOLA, Carmen             Sha/Shafter                              Jr.  Div III    9    61    21:39     6:59

  565  ASBURY, Annalee             Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II    93    98    27:47     8:58

  819  AYALA, Jackie               Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Sr.  Div I     82    97    25:51     8:21

   60  BAGA, Sara                  GH/Granite Hills - Porterville           --   Div III    3    61    20:47     6:42

  477  BAGNALL, Amanda             CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II    53    98    23:39     7:38

  131  BALDERAMA, Ashley           Cor/Corcoran                             Sr.  Div IV    46    95    24:39     7:57

  349  BALTZ, Candace              Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            So.  Div I     56    97    23:05     7:27

  472  BARNETT, Lynette            CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II     6    98    20:08     6:30

  129  BARRERA, Estella            Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV    17    95    22:49     7:22

  405  BECERRA, Gloria             GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Jr.  Div I     78    97    25:30     8:14

  117  BEJECKIAN, Kendal           Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  So.  Div II    52    98    23:37     7:37

  591  BENGTSON, Sarah             Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    69    98    24:40     7:58

  261  BENITEZ, Veronica           Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV    37    95    24:04     7:46

  507  BICS, Nicole                West/West - Bakersfield                  Fr.  Div II    71    98    24:45     7:59

  596  BITTICK, Sarah              TU/Tulare Union                          Jr.  Div II    20    98    21:37     6:59

  769  BLUM, Caitlyn               Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Jr.  Div III   43    61    25:14     8:09

  140  BOERTJE, Kristina           CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Jr.  Div V      3    18    22:03     7:07

  846  BOJORQUEZ, Vanessa          GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div IV    81    95    28:49     9:18

  460  BORLINA, Brandi             Teh/Tehachapi                            So.  Div III   57    61    27:46     8:58

  166  BOWMAN, Samantha            EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV    53    95    25:30     8:14

  703  BOYD, Chelsea               Clov/Clovis                              Fr.  Div I     32    97    21:58     7:06

  104  BRAVO, Rocio                McF/McFarland                            So.  Div IV    44    95    24:27     7:53

  265  BRICENO, Juana              Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV    71    95    27:24     8:51

  101  BRIONES, Glenda             McF/McFarland                            Jr.  Div IV    25    95    23:24     7:33

  280  BROCKETT, Danelle           Reed/Reedley                             Sr.  Div II    65    98    24:20     7:51

  594  BROWN, Lindsay              Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    57    98    23:51     7:42

  493  BRYANT, Lindsay             LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Sr.  Div I     29    97    21:44     7:01

   90  CABRERA, Laura              TW/Tulare Western                        So.  Div II    89    98    26:37     8:36

  372  CAETON, Brooke              ClovW/Clovis West                        Jr.  Div I     97    97    35:36    11:30

  680  CALHOUN, Lauryn             Han/Hanford                              So.  Div III   36    61    24:13     7:49

  264  CAMACHO, Margarita          Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV    63    95    26:30     8:33

  843  CAMPOS, Yurico              GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          So.  Div IV    54    95    25:45     8:19

  510  CAPILLA, Morgan             West/West - Bakersfield                  So.  Div II    55    98    23:41     7:39

  801  CARDENAS, Antoinette        Wood/Woodlake                            Jr.  Div IV    12    95    22:09     7:09

  128  CARRIGAN, Jovonni           Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV    14    95    22:25     7:14

 1408  CARTER, Alyse               SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Fr.  Div IV    73    95    27:53     9:00

  323  CASA, Lorena                Taf/Taft                                 Fr.  Div IV    65    95    26:40     8:36

  860  CASTILLO, Maria             Men/Mendota                              Fr.  Div IV    55    95    25:48     8:20

   25  CERRILLO, Melinda           WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III   45    61    25:42     8:18

  476  CHAIDEZ, Heather            CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Fr.  Div II    43    98    23:06     7:28

  362  CHAMBERLAIN, Elizabeth      High/Highland - Bakersfield              Jr.  Div II    88    98    26:26     8:32

  332  CHAMBERS, Raegan            HanW/Hanford West                        So.  Div III   12    61    21:55     7:05

   56  CHAMPNESS, Juliana          BC/Bakersfield Christian                 Jr.  Div V     12    18    23:59     7:45

  533  CHAN, DiDi                  ClovE/Clovis East                        Sr.  Div II     4    98    19:58     6:27

  807  CHAVEZ, Angelica            Wood/Woodlake                            So.  Div IV    50    95    24:57     8:03

  259  CHAVEZ, Daisy               Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV    27    95    23:27     7:34

  518  CISNEROS, Ana               Port/Porterville                         Jr.  Div III   47    61    26:04     8:25

  361  CLARK, Candace              High/Highland - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II    51    98    23:37     7:37

  679  CLARK, Danielle             Han/Hanford                              So.  Div III   39    61    24:49     8:01

  250  CLEMENTS, Simone            Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Fr.  Div IV    87    95    30:31     9:51

  203  COCHRAN, Abbey              Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III    6    61    21:00     6:47

   26  COGAN, Amanda               WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III   55    61    27:07     8:45

  496  CONDIT, Tarah               LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 So.  Div I     38    97    22:19     7:12

  473  CONNORS, Linsey             CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Jr.  Div II    19    98    21:34     6:58

  219  CORONA, Andrea              SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Fr.  Div IV    39    95    24:14     7:49

  220  CORONA, Christina           SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Sr.  Div IV    41    95    24:19     7:51

  778  CORRIUBA, Yanet             Sel/Selma                                --   Div III   58    61    27:51     8:59

  400  COTTA, Tisha                GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Jr.  Div I     17    97    20:32     6:38

  270  CRISP, Nicole               MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 So.  Div II    44    98    23:07     7:28

  766  CRISWELL, Claire            Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III   25    61    23:09     7:28

  737  CRUZ, Brittany              Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Fr.  Div II    34    98    22:41     7:19

  204  CURTIS, Kelly               Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III    8    61    21:24     6:55

   14  DANIELS, Kendra             Mad/Madera                               So.  Div I     43    97    22:29     7:15

  549  DAVALOS, Ruby               Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I     59    97    23:32     7:36

  245  DE JONG, Amanda             Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Sr.  Div IV     5    95    20:59     6:47

  516  DELGADO, Debbie             Port/Porterville                         Sr.  Div III   20    61    22:29     7:16

  636  DELGADO, Shelly             Del/Delano                               Sr.  Div I     68    97    24:28     7:54

  183  DENTON, Angela              South/South - Bakersfield                Fr.  Div I     44    97    22:30     7:16

  779  DEOCHOA, Leslie             Sel/Selma                                --   Div III   52    61    26:51     8:40

  184  DIAZ, Amalia                South/South - Bakersfield                So.  Div I     66    97    23:57     7:44

  197  DIAZ, Daniella              Mon/Monache - Porterville                So.  Div II    21    98    21:39     6:59

  475  DITTMAN, Jennifer           CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Fr.  Div II    30    98    22:27     7:15

  418  DOERKSEN, Katy              San/Sanger                               Jr.  Div II    94    98    28:13     9:06

  127  DOMINGUEZ, Paloma           Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV     8    95    21:32     6:57

  767  DOOMAN, Cori                Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III   32    61    23:46     7:40

  700  DUKE, Krystal               Clov/Clovis                              Jr.  Div I      2    97    18:49     6:05

  268  EAST, Sammie                MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Sr.  Div II    32    98    22:31     7:16

  695  EASTIN, Ashley              MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Jr.  Div V      9    18    23:04     7:27

  562  EDWARDS, Brooklynn          Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II    49    98    23:30     7:35

  378  ELIZONDO, Alicia            ClovW/Clovis West                        So.  Div I     53    97    23:00     7:26

  221  ELLISON, Miriam             SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        So.  Div IV    57    95    25:56     8:22

  163  ENRIQUEZ, Johanna           EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV    43    95    24:25     7:53

  474  ERBERICH, Emily             CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Jr.  Div II    35    98    22:47     7:21

  231  ESPARZA, Yesenia            Sha/Shafter                              So.  Div III    4    61    20:57     6:46

  849  ESPINOZA, Desirae           GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div IV    94    95    31:54    10:18

  669  ESPINOZA, Natalie           CF/Central - Fresno                      Jr.  Div I     95    97    31:19    10:06

  856  ESPINOZO, Elizabeth         Men/Mendota                              Sr.  Div IV     7    95    21:17     6:52

  167  FANKHAUSER, Kathryn         EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV    64    95    26:36     8:35

  696  FARYISS, Hannah             MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Fr.  Div V      6    18    22:54     7:24

  237  FELIX, Aleida               Sha/Shafter                              Sr.  Div III   18    61    22:28     7:15

   11  FELIX, Monica               Mad/Madera                               Sr.  Div I     10    97    19:40     6:21

  739  FESTER, Leslie              Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Sr.  Div II    58    98    23:57     7:44

  692  FIELDS, Allison             MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        So.  Div V      5    18    22:17     7:12

  390  FLORES, Dennice             Bak/Bakersfield                          Jr.  Div I     70    97    24:37     7:57

  777  FLORES, Eva                 Sel/Selma                                --   Div III   13    61    21:59     7:06

  272  FLORES, Maricela            MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 So.  Div II    61    98    24:08     7:48

  508  FRAMPTON, Keri              West/West - Bakersfield                  So.  Div II    85    98    25:58     8:23

  185  FREEMAN, Jennifer           South/South - Bakersfield                Fr.  Div I     85    97    26:46     8:38

  563  FRIESEN, Alyssa             Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II    80    98    25:27     8:13

  719  FRIESEN, Rebecca            Din/Dinuba                               Jr.  Div III   54    61    26:53     8:41

  112  GAITAN, Kayla               Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Sr.  Div II     9    98    20:27     6:36

  539  GALLAGHER, Lacey            ClovE/Clovis East                        So.  Div II    15    98    21:11     6:50

  579  GARCIA, Adrianna            Red/Redwood - Visalia                    Sr.  Div I     89    97    27:35     8:54

  581  GARCIA, Amelinda            Red/Redwood - Visalia                    Fr.  Div I     94    97    28:56     9:20

  580  GARCIA, Andrea              Red/Redwood - Visalia                    Fr.  Div I     73    97    24:46     8:00

  116  GARCIA, Elizabeth           Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Sr.  Div II    28    98    22:15     7:11

  102  GARCIA, Jessica             McF/McFarland                            Jr.  Div IV    28    95    23:33     7:36

  515  GARCIA, Lorena              Port/Porterville                         Sr.  Div III   17    61    22:21     7:13

  320  GARCIA, Raquel              Taf/Taft                                 Fr.  Div IV    22    95    23:13     7:30

  233  GARCIA, Sanjuana            Sha/Shafter                              Jr.  Div III   11    61    21:49     7:03

  635  GARDEA, Flor                Del/Delano                               Sr.  Div I     46    97    22:39     7:19

   85  GARRISON, Cortney           TW/Tulare Western                        Sr.  Div II    17    98    21:24     6:55

   89  GARRISON, Emily             TW/Tulare Western                        So.  Div II    67    98    24:30     7:55

  251  GARZA, Lupe                 Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Fr.  Div IV    95    95    32:14    10:24

  249  GARZA, Susa                 Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Fr.  Div IV    92    95    30:56     9:59

  832  GAVORIAN, Amy               Fow/Fowler                               Fr.  Div IV    88    95    30:36     9:53

   40  GLENESK, Ali                Tem/Templeton                            So.  Div IV    49    95    24:54     8:02

   41  GLICKMAN, Amanda            Tem/Templeton                            Fr.  Div IV    24    95    23:15     7:30

   39  GLICKMAN, Jessica           Tem/Templeton                            Jr.  Div IV    82    95    28:58     9:21

  218  GONZALES, Lucia             SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Sr.  Div IV    10    95    21:47     7:02

  161  GONZALES, Sierra            EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                Fr.  Div IV    18    95    22:53     7:23

  861  GONZALEZ, Crystal           Men/Mendota                              Jr.  Div IV    69    95    27:04     8:44

  286  GONZALEZ, Elena             Reed/Reedley                             Fr.  Div II    90    98    26:49     8:39

  100  GONZALEZ, Gaby              McF/McFarland                            Sr.  Div IV    77    95    28:20     9:09

  485  GONZALEZ, Lorena            Par/Parlier                              Jr.  Div IV    35    95    23:51     7:42

  847  GONZALEZ, Natalie           GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          So.  Div IV    93    95    31:50    10:16

  736  GRANADOS, Jessica           Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Jr.  Div II    37    98    22:52     7:23

  704  GREGG, Veronica             Clov/Clovis                              Fr.  Div I     27    97    21:23     6:54

   37  GRETTER, Shaunna            Tem/Templeton                            Sr.  Div IV    19    95    22:57     7:25

  471  GRIMES, Brittany            CB/Centennial - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II     1    98    18:10     5:52

  803  GRISWOLD, Becky             Wood/Woodlake                            So.  Div IV    26    95    23:25     7:34

  754  GUDINO, Sandra              Tran/Tranquillity                        So.  Div IV    85    95    29:49     9:37

  804  GUERRA, Linea               Wood/Woodlake                            Jr.  Div IV    32    95    23:43     7:39

  509  GUEVARA, Donna              West/West - Bakersfield                  So.  Div II    56    98    23:42     7:39

  420  GUTIERREZ, Daniela          San/Sanger                               So.  Div II    79    98    25:26     8:12

  752  GUTIERREZ, Jessica          Tran/Tranquillity                        Fr.  Div IV    74    95    28:00     9:02

  458  HAFNER, Kara                Teh/Tehachapi                            Sr.  Div III   41    61    25:01     8:04

  374  HAGERMAN, Katie             ClovW/Clovis West                        Fr.  Div I     22    97    20:53     6:45

  375  HAGERMAN, Kelly             ClovW/Clovis West                        Jr.  Div I     41    97    22:25     7:14

  424  HALLISSEY, Mary             Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   So.  Div I     21    97    20:45     6:42

  363  HAMILTON, Natalie           High/Highland - Bakersfield              Fr.  Div II    84    98    25:47     8:20

  833  HAMMOND, Tina               Fow/Fowler                               So.  Div IV    58    95    26:03     8:24

  443  HANNAH, Tiffany             Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Fr.  Div I      5    97    19:18     6:14

  656  HARDY, Ashley               North/North - Bakersfield                Sr.  Div II    27    98    22:15     7:11

  593  HARTMAN, Victoria           Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    78    98    25:24     8:12

   84  HEERS, Allison              TW/Tulare Western                        Jr.  Div II    24    98    22:04     7:07

  373  HENNRIKUS, Elise            ClovW/Clovis West                        Jr.  Div I     48    97    22:45     7:21

  283  HERNANDEZ, Carolina         Reed/Reedley                             So.  Div II    92    98    26:59     8:43

  829  HERNANDEZ, Liliana          Fow/Fowler                               So.  Div IV    80    95    28:47     9:17

   66  HERNANDEZ, Maria            McL/McLane - Fresno                      Fr.  Div II    72    98    24:53     8:02

  281  HERNANDEZ, Miriam           Reed/Reedley                             Sr.  Div II    64    98    24:19     7:51

   70  HERNANDEZ, Yvette           McL/McLane - Fresno                      Jr.  Div II    95    98    28:23     9:10

   50  HERRERA, Amelia             Fire/Firebaugh                           Jr.  Div IV    31    95    23:38     7:38

  654  HEYDARI, Panthea            North/North - Bakersfield                Sr.  Div II    47    98    23:20     7:32

  377  HICKMAN, Shannon            ClovW/Clovis West                        Jr.  Div I     61    97    23:37     7:37

  345  HICKS, Jenna                Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div I     31    97    21:51     7:03

  681  HIGUASHIONNA, Shoko         Han/Hanford                              Jr.  Div III   44    61    25:25     8:12

  763  HINKLE, Amanda              Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III   26    61    23:22     7:33

  694  HOCKEY, Shalyn              MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Jr.  Div V      2    18    22:00     7:06

  334  HOGUE, Brittney             HanW/Hanford West                        Fr.  Div III   49    61    26:15     8:28

  589  HOLDBROOKS, Heaven          Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    26    98    22:07     7:09

  595  HORVAT, Brianna             Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    59    98    24:03     7:46

  536  HOYT, Ashley                ClovE/Clovis East                        Jr.  Div II    10    98    20:35     6:39

  333  IVEY, Jessica               HanW/Hanford West                        Fr.  Div III   35    61    24:01     7:45

  248  JACKSON, Michelle           Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 So.  Div IV    38    95    24:11     7:48

  564  JACOBSEN, Farin             Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II    77    98    25:19     8:10

  403  JACOBSMA, Cynthia           GWV/Golden West - Visalia                So.  Div I     64    97    23:41     7:39

    8  JAMES, Corina               Mad/Madera                               Jr.  Div I      7    97    19:29     6:17

  425  JANZEN, Noelle              Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Fr.  Div I     23    97    20:59     6:46

  126  JARAMILLO, Adriana          Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV     6    95    21:07     6:49

  633  JASSCO, Felicia             Del/Delano                               Sr.  Div I     37    97    22:14     7:11

  699  JOHNSON, Amanda             Clov/Clovis                              So   Div I      4    97    19:14     6:13

  417  JOHNSON, Erin               San/Sanger                               Jr.  Div II    46    98    23:10     7:29

  578  JONES, Autumn               Red/Redwood - Visalia                    Fr.  Div I     65    97    23:42     7:39

  668  JUAREZ, Oly                 CF/Central - Fresno                      Jr.  Div I     96    97    33:25    10:47

  217  JURA, Laura                 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        Sr.  Div IV     4    95    20:56     6:45

  534  KAUFMANN, Kaitlin           ClovE/Clovis East                        So.  Div II     5    98    20:08     6:30

   57  KELLY, Sara                 BC/Bakersfield Christian                 So.  Div V     18    18    26:45     8:38

  551  KING, Connie                Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I     71    97    24:42     7:59

  142  KOELEWYN, Sarah             CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Jr.  Div V      4    18    22:06     7:08

  360  KOFOED, Brandy              High/Highland - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II    42    98    23:06     7:27

  118  KUNZ, Katherine             Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Fr.  Div II    12    98    20:41     6:41

  175  KWASNEY, Megan              CU/Coast Union - Cambria                 Jr.  Div V     17    18    26:43     8:38

  266  LARSEN, Grace               MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Jr.  Div II    16    98    21:11     6:50

  421  LASLOVICH, Jessica          Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Sr.  Div I     13    97    20:07     6:30

  113  LASSWELL, Cheyanne          Roos/Roosevelt - Fresno                  Sr.  Div II    11    98    20:39     6:40

  205  LEWIS, Christy              Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III   30    61    23:38     7:38

   99  LLAMAS, Claudia             McF/McFarland                            Fr.  Div IV    11    95    21:58     7:05

  348  LOO, Arache                 Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            Fr.  Div I     69    97    24:29     7:54

  631  LOPEZ, Alma                 Del/Delano                               Sr.  Div I     40    97    22:23     7:14

   12  LOPEZ, Mariel               Mad/Madera                               Fr.  Div I     25    97    21:12     6:51

   86  LOZA, Jessica               TW/Tulare Western                        Jr.  Div II    33    98    22:40     7:19

  651  LUCERO, Lindsay             North/North - Bakersfield                Jr.  Div II     7    98    20:20     6:34

  820  LUNA, Yuliana               Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   So.  Div I     92    97    28:41     9:16

  548  MACHADO, Martha             Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I     42    97    22:27     7:15

  720  MACIAS, Erika               Din/Dinuba                               Jr.  Div III   51    61    26:21     8:30

   38  MACIAS, Samantha            Tem/Templeton                            Jr.  Div IV    20    95    22:59     7:25

  740  MADISON, Rebekah            Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Fr.  Div II    60    98    24:05     7:47

  321  MAGEE, Amy                  Taf/Taft                                 Fr.  Div IV    23    95    23:15     7:30

  319  MAGEE, Megan                Taf/Taft                                 Jr.  Div IV    33    95    23:45     7:40

  387  MALDONADO, Vanessa          Bak/Bakersfield                          So.  Div I     74    97    24:59     8:04

  817  MARQUEZ, Angelica           Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Fr.  Div I     83    97    26:16     8:29

  461  MARTIN, Skye                Teh/Tehachapi                            Fr.  Div III   53    61    26:51     8:40

   63  MARTINEZ, Cynthia           GH/Granite Hills - Porterville           --   Div III   24    61    23:03     7:26

  577  MARTINEZ, Cynthia           Red/Redwood - Visalia                    Sr.  Div I     55    97    23:03     7:26

  844  MARTINEZ, Dorsay            GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          So.  Div IV    83    95    29:12     9:26

  271  MARTINEZ, Monique           MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 Jr.  Div II    54    98    23:39     7:38

  402  MASHLER, Victoria           GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Fr.  Div I     51    97    22:52     7:23

  678  MATTOS, Andrea              Han/Hanford                              Jr.  Div III   10    61    21:43     7:01

  445  MAXWELL, Lindsey            Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Jr.  Div I     36    97    22:13     7:10

  576  MAYA, Randy                 Red/Redwood - Visalia                    Jr.  Div I     54    97    23:02     7:26

  344  MCCANN, Christa             Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div I     19    97    20:40     6:40

  449  MCCORMACK, Sarrah           Kin/Kingsburg                            --   Div IV     9    95    21:41     7:00

   58  MCCUTCHEON, Heidi           BC/Bakersfield Christian                 Fr.  Div V     16    18    26:37     8:36

  535  MCENTIRE, Jenifer           ClovE/Clovis East                        Fr.  Div II     2    98    19:45     6:23

  446  MCGREGOR, Kara              Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     So.  Div I     26    97    21:22     6:54

  664  MCKENZIE, Vanessa           CF/Central - Fresno                      Sr.  Div I      6    97    19:23     6:16

  683  MEDINA, Jamie               Han/Hanford                              So.  Div III   50    61    26:16     8:29

  517  MEJIA, Blanca               Port/Porterville                         So.  Div III   34    61    23:53     7:43

  806  MENDOZA, Demaris            Wood/Woodlake                            Fr.  Div IV    70    95    27:23     8:50

  498  MEYER, Jaymette             LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 So.  Div I     45    97    22:32     7:16

  406  MILLER, Sami                GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Sr.  Div I     86    97    26:57     8:42

  206  MITCHELL, Rachel            Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III   21    61    22:37     7:18

  650  MONTGOMERY, Amanda          North/North - Bakersfield                So.  Div II     3    98    19:52     6:25

  693  MOONEY, Kathryn             MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Fr.  Div V      1    18    21:27     6:56

  513  MORALES, Anayara            Port/Porterville                         Jr.  Div III   16    61    22:12     7:10

  269  MORGAN, Misty               MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 So.  Div II    29    98    22:18     7:12

  207  MORRIS, Jessica             Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III   31    61    23:40     7:38

  765  MOYLAN, Janelle             Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III   29    61    23:35     7:37

  780  MUNOZ, Victoria             Sel/Selma                                --   Div III   46    61    25:49     8:20

  598  MYERS, Vanessa              TU/Tulare Union                          Sr.  Div II    73    98    24:53     8:02

  561  NAJAR, Nadje                Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II    48    98    23:28     7:35

  404  NAVARRETTE, Deveina         GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Jr.  Div I     75    97    25:06     8:06

  247  NAVARRO, Vanessa            Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Sr.  Div IV    29    95    23:34     7:37

  537  NELSON, Ashley              ClovE/Clovis East                        Jr.  Div II     8    98    20:22     6:35

  423  NELSON, Danielle            Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   So.  Div I     11    97    19:56     6:26

  599  NICHOLS, Mikela             TU/Tulare Union                          Jr.  Div II    86    98    26:05     8:25

   10  NIOUS-FLORES, Tandisha      Mad/Madera                               Fr.  Div I      8    97    19:31     6:18

  347  NOLASCO, Lauren             Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            So.  Div I     81    97    25:48     8:20

  768  NORMAN, Heather             Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Sr.  Div III   40    61    24:56     8:03

  422  NORVELL, Emilly             Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Sr.  Div I      3    97    19:01     6:08

  617  NUNEZ, Lina                 East/East - Bakersfield                  So.  Div II    31    98    22:29     7:16

  592  OLSEN, Chandra              Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    63    98    24:19     7:51

  602  OLSON, Joy                  TU/Tulare Union                          So.  Div II    83    98    25:34     8:15

  835  ORUM, Allison               Fow/Fowler                               Sr.  Div IV    75    95    28:04     9:04

  208  PABLO, Jared                Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III   42    61    25:08     8:07

  499  PADGETT, Cassi              LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Fr.  Div I     58    97    23:23     7:33

  816  PANG, Airlia                Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Sr.  Div I     72    97    24:44     7:59

  457  PATIENCE, Molly             Teh/Tehachapi                            Jr.  Div III   37    61    24:14     7:49

  497  PAULSON, Kirsten            LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 So.  Div I     30    97    21:45     7:01

  401  PEACOCK, Leslie             GWV/Golden West - Visalia                Sr.  Div I     14    97    20:16     6:33

 1414  PECINA, Yadira              Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV    67    95    26:50     8:40

 1442  PEEK, Katy                  Yos/Yosemite - Oakhurst                  Jr.  Div III   48    61    26:13     8:28

  749  PENA, Adelita               Tran/Tranquillity                        So.  Div IV    76    95    28:18     9:08

  831  PERESCHICA, Erika           Fow/Fowler                               Fr.  Div IV    91    95    30:53     9:58

  738  PEREZ, Crystal              Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Fr.  Div II    36    98    22:48     7:22

  815  PEREZ, Rosalinda            Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Fr.  Div I     15    97    20:27     6:36

  751  PEREZ, Valeria              Tran/Tranquillity                        So.  Div IV    68    95    26:52     8:40

  834  PETZ, Sonya                 Fow/Fowler                               Fr.  Div IV    89    95    30:36     9:53

  701  PHILLIPS, Brittany          Clov/Clovis                              Sr.  Div I     24    97    21:07     6:49

  209  PHILLIPS, Jennifer          Exe/Exeter                               --   Div III   23    61    22:56     7:24

  232  PLASCENCIA, Monica          Sha/Shafter                              Jr.  Div III   15    61    22:09     7:09

  145  POINDEXTER, Laura           CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Fr.  Div V     13    18    24:27     7:54

  705  POINDEXTER, Megan           Clov/Clovis                              Fr.  Div I     33    97    22:01     7:06

  186  PONCE, Laura                South/South - Bakersfield                Fr.  Div I     67    97    24:02     7:45

  346  PONCE, Rachel               Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div I     35    97    22:12     7:10

  162  PORRES, Stephanie           EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV    36    95    24:01     7:45

  389  POTEETE, Jamie              Bak/Bakersfield                          So.  Div I     87    97    27:05     8:44

  359  RADSICK, Vanessa            High/Highland - Bakersfield              Fr.  Div II    81    98    25:30     8:14

  666  RAMIREZ, Alisha             CF/Central - Fresno                      Jr.  Div I     50    97    22:51     7:23

  750  RAMIREZ, Claudia            Tran/Tranquillity                        Jr.  Div IV    56    95    25:49     8:20

  621  RAMOS, Maria                East/East - Bakersfield                  Sr.  Div II    87    98    26:08     8:26

  143  REENDERS, Michelle          CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Jr.  Div V      7    18    23:01     7:26

  236  REYNA, Adrianna             Sha/Shafter                              Fr.  Div III   22    61    22:39     7:19

   62  REYNAGA, Angela             GH/Granite Hills - Porterville           --   Div III   14    61    22:02     7:07

  652  RICE, Ana                   North/North - Bakersfield                So.  Div II    23    98    21:42     7:00

   27  RICO, Raileen               WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III   60    61    30:24     9:49

  698  RIFORGIATE, Theresa         MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Jr.  Div V     11    18    23:40     7:39

  495  RING, Tiana                 LB/Liberty - Bakersfield                 Jr.  Div I     34    97    22:10     7:09

  634  RIVERA, Clarrisa            Del/Delano                               Jr.  Div I     16    97    20:28     6:37

  103  RIZO, Marlyn                McF/McFarland                            Fr.  Div IV    48    95    24:46     8:00

  637  ROBLES, Karina              Del/Delano                               Jr.  Div I     52    97    22:57     7:25

  741  ROCHA, Desiree              Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     So.  Div II    74    98    25:05     8:06

  444  RODELA, Cassandra           Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Fr.  Div I     18    97    20:39     6:40

  263  RODRIGUEZ, Janet            Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV    52    95    25:12     8:08

   51  RODRIGUEZ, Leslie           Fire/Firebaugh                           Jr.  Div IV    66    95    26:42     8:37

   98  RODRIGUEZ, Mari             McF/McFarland                            So.  Div IV    16    95    22:33     7:17

   24  RODRIGUEZ, Nancy            WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III   33    61    23:50     7:42

  600  RODRIGUEZ, Nancy            TU/Tulare Union                          Sr.  Div II    75    98    25:10     8:07

  246  RODRIGUEZ, Rachel           Gar/Garces - Bakersfield                 Fr.  Div IV    21    95    23:11     7:29

    9  RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa          Mad/Madera                               Jr.  Div I     12    97    20:05     6:29

   53  RODRIGUEZ, Yuri             Fire/Firebaugh                           Fr.  Div IV    84    95    29:40     9:34

  260  ROJAS, Denise               Farm/Farmersville                        --   Div IV    42    95    24:23     7:52

  597  ROWELL, Amy                 TU/Tulare Union                          So.  Div II    45    98    23:07     7:28

  620  ROZELL, Carly               East/East - Bakersfield                  So.  Div II    97    98    30:14     9:45

  859  SALAS, Jackie               Men/Mendota                              So.  Div IV    72    95    27:40     8:56

  858  SALINAS, Amanda             Men/Mendota                              Jr.  Div IV    34    95    23:45     7:40

  755  SAMORA, Jessica             Tran/Tranquillity                        Sr.  Div IV    90    95    30:37     9:53

  802  SANCHEZ, Maria              Wood/Woodlake                            Jr.  Div IV    30    95    23:35     7:37

  282  SANCHEZ, Sandra             Reed/Reedley                             Sr.  Div II    38    98    22:55     7:24

  575  SANTILLAN, Feliz            Red/Redwood - Visalia                    Fr.  Div I     57    97    23:18     7:31

   49  SANTILLAN, Yuliana          Fire/Firebaugh                           Sr.  Div IV    15    95    22:27     7:15

  426  SAYLOR, Lauren              Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Fr.  Div I      1    97    18:41     6:02

  442  SELLICK, Roxanne            Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     Jr.  Div I      9    97    19:38     6:20

  146  SHROPSHIRE, Molly           CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Sr.  Div V     15    18    25:20     8:11

  848  SILVA, Robin                GVB/Golden Valley - Bakersfield          So.  Div IV    86    95    30:01     9:41

   36  SIMPSON, Ali                Tem/Templeton                            So.  Div IV     3    95    20:38     6:40

  538  SMART, Nikki                ClovE/Clovis East                        Fr.  Div II    13    98    20:44     6:42

  618  SMITH, Hayley               East/East - Bakersfield                  So.  Div II    50    98    23:33     7:36

  132  SMITH, Lindsay              Cor/Corcoran                             Jr.  Div IV    60    95    26:23     8:31

  358  SOELBERG, Tawnie            High/Highland - Bakersfield              Sr.  Div II    62    98    24:16     7:50

  448  STAFFORD, Sierra            Bul/Bullard - Fresno                     So.  Div I     60    97    23:35     7:37

  165  STALEY, April               EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                So.  Div IV    62    95    26:27     8:32

  222  STALLARD, Jenna             SJM/San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno        So.  Div IV    79    95    28:42     9:16

  187  STANTON, Patricia           South/South - Bakersfield                Sr.  Div I     76    97    25:12     8:08

  188  STARR, Reyna                South/South - Bakersfield                So.  Div I     79    97    25:34     8:15

  459  STEELE, Aly                 Teh/Tehachapi                            Sr.  Div III   56    61    27:23     8:50

  364  STILWELL, Kayla             High/Highland - Bakersfield              Jr.  Div II    98    98    31:04    10:02

  821  SUM, Ranny                  Sun/Sunnyside - Fresno                   Fr.  Div I     90    97    27:36     8:55

  164  TAYLOR, Lacey               EDV/El Diamante - Visalia                Fr.  Div IV    51    95    24:58     8:04

  653  THOMAS, Katherine           North/North - Bakersfield                Jr.  Div II    40    98    23:03     7:27

  318  THOMPSON, Katie             Taf/Taft                                 So.  Div IV    13    95    22:16     7:11

  682  TORALEZ, Jessica            Han/Hanford                              Fr.  Div III   38    61    24:30     7:55

  702  TORNA, Natalie              Clov/Clovis                              Jr.  Div I     28    97    21:39     6:59

  514  TORRES, Martha              Port/Porterville                         So.  Div III   27    61    23:24     7:33

  512  TORRES, Patty               Port/Porterville                         Sr.  Div III    1    61    20:23     6:35

  235  TORRES, Vanessa             Sha/Shafter                              Jr.  Div III   19    61    22:28     7:15

  830  TOSCANO, Ana                Fow/Fowler                               Sr.  Div IV    61    95    26:27     8:32

  655  TRUITT, Amber               North/North - Bakersfield                Jr.  Div II    70    98    24:44     7:59

   13  URIBE, Daisy                Mad/Madera                               So.  Div I     49    97    22:50     7:22

   69  URIOSTE, Kayla              McL/McLane - Fresno                      Jr.  Div II    91    98    26:50     8:40

   64  VALENCIA, Ana               McL/McLane - Fresno                      Fr.  Div II    68    98    24:39     7:58

  805  VALENCIA, Crystal           Wood/Woodlake                            Jr.  Div IV    47    95    24:42     7:59

  335  VALVERDE, Yolena            HanW/Hanford West                        So.  Div III   61    61    32:58    10:39

  735  VAN BUSKIRK, Andrea         Hoov/Hoover - Fresno                     Sr.  Div II    25    98    22:05     7:08

  144  VAN DEN BERG, Alysse        CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Jr.  Div V     14    18    24:55     8:03

  141  VAN HOFWEGEN, Kelly         CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia   Jr.  Div V     10    18    23:13     7:30

  350  VASQUEZ, Alexis             Stock/Stockdale - Bakersfield            Sr.  Div I     47    97    22:40     7:19

  553  VASQUEZ, Dolores            Ridg/Ridgeview - Bakersfield             --   Div I     91    97    28:23     9:10

  590  VEGA, Carmen                Lem/Lemoore                              --   Div II    76    98    25:18     8:10

  684  VENNERA, Elena              Han/Hanford                              Jr.  Div III   28    61    23:34     7:36

  419  VILLARREAL, Melissa         San/Sanger                               Jr.  Div II    66    98    24:26     7:53

  392  VILLEY, Marlene             Bak/Bakersfield                          Jr.  Div I     84    97    26:39     8:36

  415  VINTON, Manuela             San/Sanger                               Jr.  Div II    22    98    21:40     7:00

  414  VINTON, Meaghan             San/Sanger                               Fr.  Div II    14    98    21:02     6:47

  416  VINTON, Micaella            San/Sanger                               So.  Div II    39    98    22:58     7:25

  697  WHITAKER, Sarah             MP/Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo        Fr.  Div V      8    18    23:02     7:26

   35  WIMMER, Kelly               Tem/Templeton                            So.  Div IV     1    95    19:54     6:25

  267  WUBEYE, Fanaye              MW/Mt. Whitney - Visalia                 So.  Div II    18    98    21:30     6:56

  189  WYATT, Elizabeth            South/South - Bakersfield                So.  Div I     88    97    27:22     8:50

  566  XIONG, Phia                 Edis/Edison - Fresno                     --   Div II    96    98    29:36     9:33

  391  YOAKUM, Litalia             Bak/Bakersfield                          Jr.  Div I     77    97    25:23     8:12

  632  ZAMORA, Jannette            Del/Delano                               Jr.  Div I     63    97    23:40     7:38

  322  ZENDEJAS, Cindy             Taf/Taft                                 So.  Div IV    78    95    28:24     9:10

   22  ZINK, Kaili                 WU/Washington Union - Fresno             --   Div III    2    61    20:45     6:42

  601  ZUCCHI, Kaitlyn             TU/Tulare Union                          Sr.  Div II    82    98    25:34     8:15

  427  ZUZUARREGUI, Vanesa         Buch/Buchanan - Clovis                   Fr.  Div I     20    97    20:42     6:41

 

Number of records: 369

  11/14/2003  7:28

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page