Home | More Results |  View Pictures

 

2004 C. I. F. - CENTRAL SECTION

CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Wednesday, November 10th

 

*** BOY'S 5K/3.1 Miles Results by LAST Name ***

 

   Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno (www.proracegroup.com)

================================================================================================================================

 Race                                                                                    | - - - EVENT - - - -| Finish    PACE

  NO.  LAST, First                 ABBR/School                                      Class Descrip. Place Total   TIME    p/Mile

===== =========================== ================================================= ===== ======== ===== ===== ======== ========

 1031  ABELL, Brad                 LibMad/Liberty High School - Madera Ranchos        Fr.  Div V     25    26    22:54     7:24

  958  ADAMS, Cruz                 Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Sr.  Div IV    15   118    17:48     5:45

  682  ADKINS, Joel                WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Jr.  Div III   99   107    21:40     7:00

  227  AGBAYANI, Trevino           Delano/Delano High School                          Fr.  Div I    115   117    24:26     7:53

 1073  AGUILAR, Javier             Caruth/Caruthers High School                       Jr.  Div IV   112   118    22:28     7:15

  917  AGUILERA, Miguel            Lindsay/Lindsay High School                        Jr.  Div IV    34   118    18:41     6:02

  838  ALATORRE, Juan Carlos       Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Sr.  Div IV     6   118    17:18     5:35

  226  ALI, Esai                   Delano/Delano High School                          So.  Div I     83   117    19:10     6:11

  508  ALVA, Leo                   Sanger/Sanger High School                          Sr.  Div II     8    96    16:52     5:27

 1049  ALVARES, Amilcar            GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     So.  Div III   15   107    17:49     5:45

 1050  ALVARES, Jose               GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     So.  Div III   10   107    17:37     5:41

  658  ALVES, Cody                 Selma/Selma High School                            Fr.  Div III   48   107    19:07     6:10

  761  AMARAL, Ceasar              HanfW/Hanford West High School                     Jr.  Div III   80   107    20:17     6:33

  793  AMEZOLA, Pedro              Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV    45   118    19:01     6:09

  928  ANDELUZ, Francisco          Kingsb/Kingsburg High School                       Sr.  Div IV    22   118    18:09     5:52

  614  ANDERSON, Scott             Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Sr.  Div III  107   107    24:05     7:47

  844  ANDRADE, Ramon              Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Sr.  Div IV    72   118    19:48     6:24

  756  ANGILAR, Josef              HanfW/Hanford West High School                     Sr.  Div III   94   107    21:12     6:51

  123  APARICIO, Marcos            Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Sr.  Div I     95   117    19:36     6:20

  788  ARAMILLO, Agustin           Corc/Corcoran High School                          Jr.  Div IV    13   118    17:43     5:43

  807  ARCHULETA, Zach             Fowler/Fowler High School                          So.  Div IV   107   118    22:07     7:08

  616  ARMBREENT, Ty               Teha/Tehachapi High School                         So.  Div III   54   107    19:17     6:14

  527  ARNOLD, Mike                Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Fr.  Div II    89    96    21:25     6:55

  394  ARREOLA, Edgar              Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II     9    96    16:58     5:29

  629  ARREOLA, Honer              Dinuba/Dinuba High School                          So.  Div III   37   107    18:47     6:04

  191  ASHCROFT, Brandon           Clovis/Clovis High School                          Sr.  Div I     13   117    16:37     5:22

  197  ASHCROFT, Jordan            Clovis/Clovis High School                          So.  Div I     14   117    16:38     5:22

  100  ASKEW, Joel                 SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div I     58   117    18:16     5:54

  365  ATSBEHA, Eayoall            Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II    16    96    17:15     5:34

  348  AUSTIN, Kyle                NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div II     2    96    16:26     5:18

  335  AVELAR, Rogelio             TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Jr.  Div II    40    96    18:08     5:51

 1098  AVILA, Alvaro               CesCh/Cesar Chavez High School - Delano            Jr.  Div III   23   107    18:11     5:52

   62  BAECKER, Max                ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Sr.  Div I     20   117    17:01     5:30

  449  BANUELOS, Robert            WesBak/West Bakersfield High School                So.  Div II    77    96    19:58     6:27

  181  BARAJAS, Jorge              Arvin/Arvin High School                            Sr.  Div I     91   117    19:26     6:16

  468  BARKSDALE, Nick             Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II    22    96    17:20     5:36

   16  BARONOWSKI, Daniel          Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            Fr.  Div IV   105   118    21:47     7:02

   11  BARRERA, Ricardo            Coal/Coalinga High School                          Jr.  Div IV    44   118    18:58     6:07

 1075  BATH, Gurpaul               Caruth/Caruthers High School                       So.  Div IV   118   118    25:53     8:21

   66  BATTLES, Eric               ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Fr.  Div I     18   117    16:52     5:27

  469  BEAGLEY, Daniel             Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II    27    96    17:28     5:38

  524  BENGTSON, Mike              Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Sr.  Div II    82    96    20:34     6:38

 1076  BERNABE, Jose               Caruth/Caruthers High School                       Sr.  Div IV   113   118    22:34     7:17

  962  BERNDT, Russell             Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Fr.  Div IV    75   118    19:51     6:25

  758  BETTENCOURT, Lucas          HanfW/Hanford West High School                     So.  Div III   72   107    19:55     6:26

  663  BIBB, Zach                  Selma/Selma High School                            So.  Div III   87   107    20:50     6:44

  580  BISCHEL, Chris              Porter/Porterville High School                     So.  Div III   81   107    20:17     6:33

  378  BLAIR, VJ                   Reedl/Reedley High School                          Sr.  Div II     7    96    16:49     5:26

  179  BLASKLEE, Elliot            Arvin/Arvin High School                            Sr.  Div I     90   117    19:25     6:16

  597  BOWMAN, Aaron               ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III   67   107    19:41     6:21

  577  BOWSER, Seth                Porter/Porterville High School                     Fr.  Div III   32   107    18:28     5:58

  211  BRAISER, Mike               LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Sr.  Div I     39   117    17:41     5:42

  773  BRAVO, Jaime                McFar/McFarland High School                        Jr.  Div IV    16   118    17:55     5:47

  192  BRODIE, John                Clovis/Clovis High School                          Jr.  Div I     29   117    17:19     5:35

  739  BRONZAN, Aaron              MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Sr.  Div III   31   107    18:26     5:57

  949  BROSSARD, Wes               Temple/Templeton High School                       Fr.  Div IV   106   118    22:05     7:08

  643  BROWN, Brandon              Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              Jr.  Div III  101   107    22:04     7:07

 1011  BROWN, Cory                 MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Jr.  Div V     17    26    21:01     6:47

  877  BROWN, William              Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Fr.  Div IV   109   118    22:08     7:09

  284  BURFORD, Cameron            Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 Fr.  Div I     38   117    17:38     5:42

  626  CACHO, Richard              Dinuba/Dinuba High School                          Sr.  Div III   85   107    20:43     6:41

  945  CALVO, Gabe                 Temple/Templeton High School                       Sr.  Div IV    27   118    18:27     5:57

   65  CAMPBELL, Andrew            ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Fr.  Div I     16   117    16:48     5:26

  241  CARDENAS, Aaron             Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Fr.  Div I     61   117    18:22     5:56

  158  CARDOZA, Joel               BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Jr.  Div I     72   117    18:41     6:02

  681  CARDOZA, Ryan               WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Fr.  Div III   75   107    19:58     6:27

  862  CARLSON, Raymond            SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             So.  Div IV    74   118    19:50     6:24

  209  CARPENTER, Erik             LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Jr.  Div I     55   117    18:09     5:52

  399  CARRILLO, Cesar             Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    63    96    19:19     6:14

  789  CASTILLO, Clemente          Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV    32   118    18:32     5:59

  791  CASTILLO, Jesse             Corc/Corcoran High School                          Jr.  Div IV    46   118    19:02     6:09

  415  CASTILLO, Jr.               GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Jr.  Div II    42    96    18:16     5:54

  231  CASTRO, Anthony             Delano/Delano High School                          Fr.  Div I    109   117    21:30     6:56

  142  CASTRO, Gilbert             Fresno/Fresno High School                          Sr.  Div I     92   117    19:27     6:17

  878  CAVANAUGH, Jordan           Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Jr.  Div IV    11   118    17:28     5:39

  414  CAZAREZ, Phillip            GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Jr.  Div II    36    96    17:54     5:47

  433  CEBALLOS, Gustavo           Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           So.  Div II    47    96    18:27     5:57

  839  CEBARROS, Javier            Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Jr.  Div IV    10   118    17:28     5:38

  101  CEJA, Jesus                 SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div I     62   117    18:24     5:56

  379  CEJA, Manuel                Reedl/Reedley High School                          So.  Div II    30    96    17:39     5:42

  525  CELESTINO, Ren              Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Sr.  Div II    49    96    18:36     6:00

  932  CHABOLA, Steve              Kingsb/Kingsburg High School                       So.  Div IV    88   118    20:34     6:38

 1051  CHAIDEZ, Luis               GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     So.  Div III    9   107    17:36     5:41

  160  CHAMPION, Brandt            BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Fr.  Div I     67   117    18:34     6:00

  657  CHAVEZ, Adam                Selma/Selma High School                            Fr.  Div III   43   107    18:59     6:08

  245  CHAVEZ, Ricardo             Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               So.  Div I     96   117    19:44     6:22

 1088  CHAVEZ, Richard             Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Sr.  Div IV    57   118    19:21     6:15

  380  CHAVEZ, Rolando             Reedl/Reedley High School                          Fr.  Div II    19    96    17:17     5:35

  715  CHAVEZ, Tim                 GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Sr.  Div III   83   107    20:36     6:39

  487  CHRISTIAN, Jeff             Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           So.  Div II    64    96    19:20     6:15

  714  CISNEROS, Oscar             GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Jr.  Div III   89   107    20:57     6:46

 1120  CLARK, David                Hanf/Hanford High School                           Jr.  Div III  100   107    21:48     7:02

  353  CLUTTS, Tyler               NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div II    61    96    19:06     6:10

  162  COLEMAN, Brian              BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Jr.  Div I     93   117    19:30     6:18

  509  COLIN, Jorge                Sanger/Sanger High School                          Sr.  Div II    80    96    20:30     6:37

  529  CONTRERAS, Francisco        Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Sr.  Div II    95    96    24:08     7:47

  301  COOLEY, David               Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Jr.  Div I     87   117    19:16     6:13

  825  COOPER, Ben                 Taft/Taft High School                              So.  Div IV    82   118    20:18     6:33

  829  COOPER, Michael             Taft/Taft High School                              So.  Div IV   110   118    22:11     7:10

   18  COPPOLA, Roger              Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            So.  Div IV    97   118    21:10     6:50

  351  CORDOVA, Suede              NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               So.  Div II    51    96    18:39     6:01

  102  CORN, Kevin                 SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div I     64   117    18:27     5:57

 1097  CORONADO, Chris             CesCh/Cesar Chavez High School - Delano            So.  Div III   49   107    19:14     6:13

 1113  CORRAL, Courtney            Hanf/Hanford High School                           Sr.  Div III   38   107    18:48     6:04

 1012  COUGHLIN, Scott             MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Jr.  Div V      7    26    19:15     6:13

  990  COWDEN, Ryan                CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Sr.  Div V     10    26    19:35     6:19

 1123  CRUZ, Anthony               Avenal/Avenal High School                          Fr.  Div V     12    26    20:04     6:29

  244  CRUZ, Frank                 Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I     88   117    19:16     6:13

  300  CUADROS, Aaron              Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Fr.  Div I     42   117    17:44     5:44

  946  DALKE, Cameron              Temple/Templeton High School                       Jr.  Div IV    35   118    18:42     6:02

  453  DAVIS, Stacey               WesBak/West Bakersfield High School                So.  Div II    93    96    23:18     7:31

  447  DAVIS, Tracy                WesBak/West Bakersfield High School                So.  Div II    86    96    21:13     6:51

  258  DEFONSEKA, Seth             ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Fr.  Div I     47   117    17:53     5:47

  993  DEGROOT, Jason              CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             So.  Div V     24    26    22:44     7:20

   19  DEJONG, William             Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div IV    20   118    18:04     5:50

  382  DEKKER, Deon                Reedl/Reedley High School                          So.  Div II     6    96    16:43     5:24

  790  DELARA, Jose                Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV    28   118    18:30     5:58

  678  DEMANT, Seth                WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Jr.  Div III   60   107    19:28     6:17

  367  DERAMUS, David              Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II    87    96    21:20     6:53

    6  DEVAULT, Nathan             Madera/Madera High School                          Sr.  Div I     12   117    16:36     5:22

  820  DIAZ, David                 Kerman/Kerman High School                          Jr.  Div IV    98   118    21:14     6:51

  823  DIAZ, Oracio                Kerman/Kerman High School                          Fr.  Div IV   108   118    22:08     7:09

  578  DIETERLE, Steven            Porter/Porterville High School                     So.  Div III   56   107    19:21     6:15

  977  DIMAGGIO, Marcus            Coast/Coast Union High School - Cambria            Jr.  Div V      8    26    19:26     6:17

  165  DOBIE, Aaron                BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Fr.  Div I    111   117    22:00     7:06

  143  DOLLAR, Krys                Fresno/Fresno High School                          Sr.  Div I     77   117    18:57     6:07

  662  DOMINGUEZ, Derrick          Selma/Selma High School                            Sr.  Div III   78   107    20:13     6:32

  120  DOMINQUEZ, Aron             Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Jr.  Div I     21   117    17:01     5:30

  806  DURON, Salvador             Fowler/Fowler High School                          Fr.  Div IV   102   118    21:32     6:57

  166  ELLIOT, Zack                BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    So.  Div I    114   117    24:10     7:48

  640  ELLIS, Robbie               Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              Fr.  Div III   51   107    19:16     6:13

  826  ERDEI, John                 Taft/Taft High School                              So.  Div IV    81   118    20:16     6:33

  935  ESCHEW, Brian               Kingsb/Kingsburg High School                       Fr.  Div IV    99   118    21:17     6:52

  698  ESPERICUETA, Lucas          Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Jr.  Div III   34   107    18:34     6:00

  124  ESPITIA, Sal                Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Sr.  Div I     65   117    18:30     5:58

 1111  ESTEVES, Efrain             Hanf/Hanford High School                           Sr.  Div III   16   107    17:54     5:47

   32  ESTRADA, Jesse              McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 So.  Div II    79    96    20:25     6:35

  976  EVANS, Mike                 Coast/Coast Union High School - Cambria            So.  Div V      9    26    19:28     6:17

  400  EWERS, Stephan              Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II    29    96    17:36     5:41

 1114  FAGUNDES, Brian             Hanf/Hanford High School                           So.  Div III   47   107    19:06     6:10

   67  FALAGAN, Tim                ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Jr.  Div I     44   117    17:45     5:44

  808  FEAVER, Travis              Fowler/Fowler High School                          Fr.  Div IV   117   118    23:45     7:40

  563  FERNANDEZ, Domingo          TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Fr.  Div III   76   107    20:05     6:29

  775  FERNANDEZ, Tony             McFar/McFarland High School                        Jr.  Div IV    12   118    17:31     5:39

  333  FERREIRA, Igor              TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Jr.  Div II    28    96    17:31     5:39

  327  FLORES, Eddie               Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div I    102   117    20:24     6:35

 1103  FLORES, Eduardo             CesCh/Cesar Chavez High School - Delano            So.  Div III   82   107    20:33     6:38

  579  FLORES, Fernando            Porter/Porterville High School                     So.  Div III   63   107    19:34     6:19

  842  FLORES, Gilbert             Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        So.  Div IV    50   118    19:06     6:10

  830  FLORES, Giovanni            Taft/Taft High School                              Fr.  Div IV   100   118    21:18     6:52

 1121  FLORES, Gustavo             Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Sr.  Div IV    83   118    20:23     6:35

  567  FLORES, Lino                TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Sr.  Div III  106   107    22:46     7:21

  240  FLORES, Michael             Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I     74   117    18:46     6:04

 1038  FLORES, Peter               Central/Central High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I    106   117    20:52     6:44

 1009  FORD, Marshall              MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Jr.  Div V      1    26    17:22     5:36

 1099  FORD, Matt                  CesCh/Cesar Chavez High School - Delano            Jr.  Div III   27   107    18:19     5:55

  636  FRASHER, Spencer            Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              Sr.  Div III   71   107    19:54     6:26

  125  GALLEGOS, Marcos            Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Sr.  Div I     59   117    18:20     5:55

  843  GARCIA, Adrian              Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Sr.  Div IV    71   118    19:48     6:24

  488  GARCIA, Aldo                Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           So.  Div II    67    96    19:31     6:18

  230  GARCIA, Arnulfo             Delano/Delano High School                          Fr.  Div I    112   117    22:04     7:08

  821  GARCIA, Cesar               Kerman/Kerman High School                          Jr.  Div IV   104   118    21:36     6:58

  939  GARCIA, Erick               Parlier/Parlier High School                        So.  Div IV     1   118    16:01     5:10

  938  GARCIA, Horacio             Parlier/Parlier High School                        Sr.  Div IV     8   118    17:22     5:36

  104  GARCIA, Jesse               SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div I    105   117    20:39     6:40

  933  GARCIA, Naun                Kingsb/Kingsburg High School                       So.  Div IV    69   118    19:41     6:21

  354  GARDNER, Shane              NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div II    81    96    20:34     6:38

  277  GEIS, Brandon               Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 Jr.  Div I     17   117    16:50     5:26

   81  GERLICK, Brad               Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div I     11   117    16:35     5:21

 1034  GILLIS, Tom                 Central/Central High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I    108   117    21:30     6:56

  692  GOMEZ, Carlos               Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Sr.  Div III    6   107    17:17     5:35

  697  GOMEZ, Jose                 Shaftr/Shafter High School                         So.  Div III   20   107    17:58     5:48

  323  GONZALES, Chris             Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 Sr.  Div I     98   117    19:54     6:25

  105  GONZALES, Justin            SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div I     76   117    18:55     6:07

  725  GONZALEZ, Eduardo           Wasco/Wasco High School                            Jr.  Div III  103   107    22:14     7:11

  262  GONZALEZ, Johnny            ClovE/Clovis East High School                      So.  Div I     78   117    18:58     6:07

  397  GONZALEZ, Jose              Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II    26    96    17:27     5:38

  596  GRAVAEDER, Mark             ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III   77   107    20:13     6:31

  544  GRAVANO, Jason              Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Sr.  Div II    53    96    18:51     6:05

  280  GREEN, Mike                 Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 Sr.  Div I     35   117    17:36     5:41

 1037  GRIJALVE, Andrew            Central/Central High School - Fresno               Sr.  Div I    101   117    20:22     6:35

  522  GROEN, Giss                 Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Sr.  Div II    58    96    18:58     6:08

  960  GUERRA, Adrian              Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Sr.  Div IV    58   118    19:24     6:16

  523  GUNZALEZ, Lorenzo           Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Fr.  Div II    76    96    19:48     6:24

  903  GUTIERREZ, Jose             Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       So.  Div IV    84   118    20:26     6:36

  824  GUZMAN, Jonas               Taft/Taft High School                              Jr.  Div IV    29   118    18:30     5:59

  989  HAMAR, Mike                 CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Sr.  Div V     14    26    20:20     6:34

  880  HAMERSLAGH, William         Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Fr.  Div IV    86   118    20:32     6:38

 1001  HAMONDS, Daniel             BakChr/Bakersfield Christian High School           Fr.  Div V     22    26    22:12     7:10

  601  HAN, Min                    ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           So.  Div III   95   107    21:16     6:52

  489  HARRINGTON, Justin          Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Sr.  Div II    72    96    19:43     6:22

  470  HATCHER, Jeff               Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    32    96    17:46     5:44

  528  HAYES, Joseph               Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         So.  Div II    88    96    21:22     6:54

  329  HENDRIX, Mark               Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 So.  Div I     85   117    19:15     6:13

  642  HERNANDEZ, Art              Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              So.  Div III   39   107    18:50     6:05

  349  HERNANDEZ, Chris            NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div II    25    96    17:26     5:38

  627  HERNANDEZ, Custodio         Dinuba/Dinuba High School                          Jr.  Div III   40   107    18:56     6:07

  485  HERNANDEZ, Daniel           Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Jr.  Div II    31    96    17:41     5:43

  760  HERNANDEZ, Jesse            HanfW/Hanford West High School                     Fr.  Div III   88   107    20:53     6:45

  395  HERNANDEZ, Marc             Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II    39    96    18:07     5:51

  543  HERNANDEZ, Mark             Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II    38    96    17:56     5:47

  196  HERNANDEZ, Max              Clovis/Clovis High School                          So.  Div I     28   117    17:18     5:35

  909  HERRERA, Adan               Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Jr.  Div IV    53   118    19:09     6:11

 1091  HERRERA, Gilberto           Farmer/Farmersville High School                    So.  Div IV    79   118    20:13     6:31

  827  HILLYARD, Frank             Taft/Taft High School                              Sr.  Div IV   111   118    22:19     7:12

  978  HOLLAND, Josh               Coast/Coast Union High School - Cambria            So.  Div V     13    26    20:11     6:31

  562  HUGHES, Justin              TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Jr.  Div III   69   107    19:49     6:24

  805  HURST, Luke                 Fowler/Fowler High School                          So.  Div IV    95   118    21:01     6:47

  896  IBANEZ, Javier              River/Riverdale High School                        Jr.  Div IV    87   118    20:33     6:38

  260  JABOT, Philip               ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Fr.  Div I     52   117    17:59     5:48

  545  JACOBSON, Ross              Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 So.  Div II    78    96    20:05     6:29

  615  JANZEN, Ross                Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Sr.  Div III   62   107    19:33     6:19

  486  JAVELERA, Pablo             Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           So.  Div II    74    96    19:47     6:23

 1035  JENSEN, Tad                 Central/Central High School - Fresno               Sr.  Div I     68   117    18:37     6:01

  801  JIMENEZ, Miguel             Fowler/Fowler High School                          Sr.  Div IV    42   118    18:51     6:05

   88  JOHNSON, Charles            Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div I     89   117    19:18     6:14

  513  JOHNSON, Lyle               Sanger/Sanger High School                          Fr.  Div II    84    96    21:00     6:47

  467  JONES, Brant                Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div II    20    96    17:18     5:35

  694  JONES, Gabriel              Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Jr.  Div III   24   107    18:12     5:53

 1030  JUHREND, Will               LibMad/Liberty High School - Madera Ranchos        Fr.  Div V     15    26    20:27     6:36

  396  KADRI, Mahdi                Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II    21    96    17:18     5:35

  213  KATAVICH, J.T.              LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           So.  Div I     70   117    18:38     6:01

  159  KINCAID, Dion               BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    So.  Div I     69   117    18:38     6:01

  828  KING, Jared                 Taft/Taft High School                              So.  Div IV    96   118    21:03     6:48

  548  KOOLE, Ben                  Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div II    85    96    21:06     6:49

  961  KOOP, Caleb                 Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              So.  Div IV    90   118    20:53     6:45

  963  KOOP, Joshua                Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Sr.  Div IV   115   118    23:40     7:38

  581  LARA, Miguel                Porter/Porterville High School                     Sr.  Div III   92   107    21:11     6:50

 1040  LAROCQUE, Michael           Central/Central High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I    116   117    25:02     8:05

  863  LAURITZEN, Matt             SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             So.  Div IV    56   118    19:20     6:14

  507  LAVOIE, Justin              Sanger/Sanger High School                          So.  Div II    12    96    17:08     5:32

  992  LEGENDEKKER, Justin         CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Fr.  Div V     23    26    22:35     7:17

  920  LEMUS, Erik                 Lindsay/Lindsay High School                        Fr.  Div IV    85   118    20:29     6:37

  919  LEMUS, Juvenal              Lindsay/Lindsay High School                        Fr.  Div IV    73   118    19:49     6:24

  922  LEMUS, Sergio               Lindsay/Lindsay High School                        Fr.  Div IV   103   118    21:35     6:58

  144  LEYVA, Jesus                Fresno/Fresno High School                          Fr.  Div I     40   117    17:41     5:43

  185  LIERANOS, Adolfo            Arvin/Arvin High School                            Jr.  Div I    110   117    21:34     6:58

  278  LILLIBRIDGE, Daniel         Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 So.  Div I     32   117    17:28     5:39

  512  LIZARDO, Juan Carlos        Sanger/Sanger High School                          Sr.  Div II    70    96    19:36     6:20

  680  LO, Peter                   WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Jr.  Div III   55   107    19:20     6:15

  696  LOEZA, Alex                 Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Sr.  Div III   18   107    17:57     5:48

 1117  LOHSE, Curtis               Hanf/Hanford High School                           Fr.  Div III   73   107    19:57     6:27

  465  LONGERIER, Nathan           Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II     1    96    16:13     5:14

   15  LOPEZ, Eric                 Coal/Coalinga High School                          Fr.  Div IV   114   118    22:44     7:20

  916  LOPEZ, J.R.                 Lindsay/Lindsay High School                        Jr.  Div IV    14   118    17:43     5:43

  242  LOPEZ, Jesus                Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               So.  Div I     71   117    18:40     6:02

  632  LOPEZ, Nicasio              Dinuba/Dinuba High School                          Jr.  Div III   68   107    19:48     6:23

  471  LORD, Jeff                  Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    48    96    18:32     5:59

   82  LUCKER, Ryan                Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div I      8   117    16:26     5:18

  988  LUCKEY, Anthony             CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Sr.  Div V      3    26    18:09     5:52

  332  LUNA, Alan                  TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Jr.  Div II    23    96    17:21     5:36

  565  LUNA, Matt                  TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Sr.  Div III   74   107    19:58     6:27

    1  MADRIGAL, Benny             Madera/Madera High School                          Sr.  Div I      3   117    15:49     5:07

  368  MADRIGAL, Juan              Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    91    96    21:30     6:56

  722  MADRIGAL, Matt              Wasco/Wasco High School                            So.  Div III   44   107    18:59     6:08

  816  MAGANA, Juan                Kerman/Kerman High School                          Fr.  Div IV    23   118    18:13     5:53

   13  MAGDALENO, Miguel           Coal/Coalinga High School                          Jr.  Div IV    59   118    19:25     6:16

  639  MALANCA, Dustin             Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              Jr.  Div III   93   107    21:12     6:51

  738  MARQUEZ, Carlos             MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III   12   107    17:43     5:43

  906  MARQUEZ, JJ                 Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Sr.  Div IV    89   118    20:43     6:41

  735  MARQUEZ, Luis               MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Sr.  Div III    2   107    16:36     5:22

  625  MARTINEZ, Juan              Dinuba/Dinuba High School                          Jr.  Div III   22   107    18:10     5:52

  147  MARTINEZ, Manuel            Fresno/Fresno High School                          Fr.  Div I     49   117    17:56     5:47

  918  MARTINEZ, Matt              Lindsay/Lindsay High School                        Jr.  Div IV    60   118    19:26     6:17

  122  MARTINEZ, Toni              Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Jr.  Div I     45   117    17:52     5:46

  755  MATTHEWS, Kurtis            HanfW/Hanford West High School                     Sr.  Div III   53   107    19:17     6:14

  398  MAYBERRY, Keith             Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    34    96    17:52     5:46

  881  MCALPINE, Dustin            Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    So.  Div IV    39   118    18:49     6:04

  281  MCCURLEY, James             Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 Sr.  Div I     33   117    17:30     5:39

  693  MEDINA, Juan                Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Sr.  Div III   19   107    17:58     5:48

  417  MEDINA, Marcus              GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Jr.  Div II    66    96    19:30     6:18

  905  MELANDEZ, Jose              Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Fr.  Div IV    68   118    19:37     6:20

  228  MENDES, Tony                Delano/Delano High School                          Sr.  Div I    117   117    25:29     8:14

 1052  MENDEZ, Jorge               GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     Jr.  Div III   25   107    18:13     5:53

  435  MENDEZ, Sam                 Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           Sr.  Div II    55    96    18:55     6:07

   31  MENDIOLA, Matt              McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II    65    96    19:30     6:18

  225  MENDIVIL, Rene              Delano/Delano High School                          Sr.  Div I     30   117    17:25     5:37

  498  MENDOZA, Sam                Redwd/Redwood High School - Visalia                So.  Div II    35    96    17:54     5:47

  709  MEYER, Jonathan             GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Jr.  Div III   65   107    19:37     6:20

  257  MILLARD, Chad               ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Sr.  Div I     36   117    17:37     5:41

 1053  MIRALES, Cesar              GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     So.  Div III   17   107    17:56     5:47

   84  MITCHELL, Bram              Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div I     51   117    17:58     5:48

 1039  MOLINA, Sam                 Central/Central High School - Fresno               Sr.  Div I    103   117    20:26     6:36

  630  MONJE, Juan                 Dinuba/Dinuba High School                          So.  Div III   58   107    19:26     6:16

  490  MONTES, Jose                Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Fr.  Div II    52    96    18:49     6:05

  695  MONTOYA, Pedro              Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Jr.  Div III   26   107    18:19     5:55

 1089  MORAN, Rigoberto            Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Sr.  Div IV    63   118    19:31     6:18

  860  MORENO, Anthony             SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Fr.  Div IV    55   118    19:14     6:13

    2  MORENO, Claudio             Madera/Madera High School                          Sr.  Div I      2   117    15:40     5:04

    5  MORENO, Julio               Madera/Madera High School                          Jr.  Div I     10   117    16:33     5:21

  979  MOYNIER, Colin              Coast/Coast Union High School - Cambria            So.  Div V     19    26    21:33     6:58

  500  MUNOZ, Adam                 Redwd/Redwood High School - Visalia                Jr.  Div II    71    96    19:40     6:21

  431  MURILLO, Leon               Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           So.  Div II    46    96    18:25     5:57

 1102  MURILLO, Martin             CesCh/Cesar Chavez High School - Delano            Fr.  Div III   98   107    21:31     6:57

  901  NAVA, Leo                   Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Jr.  Div IV    30   118    18:31     5:59

   22  NEWMAN, Daniel              Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            Sr.  Div IV    77   118    19:58     6:27

  676  NEWSOME, Syd                WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Sr.  Div III    3   107    16:41     5:23

  547  NGUYEN, Leon                Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div II    57    96    18:58     6:07

  736  NIELSON, Joey               MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Sr.  Div III   14   107    17:45     5:44

  612  NOONAN, Brian               Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Sr.  Div III    5   107    17:09     5:32

  677  NORTHRUP, John              WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Jr.  Div III   36   107    18:43     6:03

  239  NUNEZ, Randy                Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Sr.  Div I     26   117    17:14     5:34

  106  NUNO, Daniel                SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div I     86   117    19:16     6:13

 1087  OLEA, Angel                 Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Sr.  Div IV    36   118    18:43     6:03

  770  OLVERA, Julio               McFar/McFarland High School                        So.  Div IV     7   118    17:20     5:36

  198  OPOKU-AGYEMANG, Joe         Clovis/Clovis High School                          So.  Div I     37   117    17:38     5:42

  858  ORME, Chris                 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Sr.  Div IV    41   118    18:50     6:05

  178  OROZCO, Jose                Arvin/Arvin High School                            Sr.  Div I     19   117    16:57     5:28

   33  ORTEGA, Paul                McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 So.  Div II    83    96    20:58     6:46

  737  ORTEGA, Vincent             MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           So.  Div III   21   107    18:05     5:50

  637  ORTIZ, Jacob                Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              Jr.  Div III  102   107    22:05     7:08

 1119  PACENO, Luis                Hanf/Hanford High School                           Fr.  Div III  104   107    22:39     7:19

  762  PADILLA, Jamie              HanfW/Hanford West High School                     So.  Div III   79   107    20:16     6:32

  944  PALACIOS, Carlos            Temple/Templeton High School                       Sr.  Div IV     3   118    17:07     5:32

  817  PARAMO, Martin              Kerman/Kerman High School                          So.  Div IV    25   118    18:25     5:57

  127  PAREDES, Sergio             Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Jr.  Div I     81   117    19:05     6:10

  183  PARRA, Alfredo              Arvin/Arvin High School                            Jr.  Div I     80   117    19:01     6:08

  628  PARRA, Jesus                Dinuba/Dinuba High School                          Fr.  Div III   29   107    18:22     5:56

 1090  PEREZ, Efren                Farmer/Farmersville High School                    So.  Div IV    94   118    20:58     6:46

    4  PEREZ, Jesse                Madera/Madera High School                          Sr.  Div I     25   117    17:13     5:34

  724  PEREZ, Jesus                Wasco/Wasco High School                            Sr.  Div III   91   107    21:08     6:50

  210  PEREZ, Zach                 LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Jr.  Div I     60   117    18:21     5:55

  679  PETERSEN, Tim               WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Jr.  Div III   41   107    18:57     6:07

  195  PETERSON, Jonathan          Clovis/Clovis High School                          So.  Div I      4   117    15:58     5:10

  576  PETTIS, James               Porter/Porterville High School                     Sr.  Div III   90   107    21:04     6:48

  256  PFAFF, Russell              ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Jr.  Div I      5   117    16:12     5:14

  595  PHILLIAN, Josh              ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           So.  Div III   61   107    19:30     6:18

  599  PIPER, Johnathan            ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III   70   107    19:50     6:24

  613  POUSSON, Jeff               Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Sr.  Div III   30   107    18:23     5:56

  141  PRESTON, Jeremy             Fresno/Fresno High School                          Jr.  Div I     79   117    18:58     6:07

    3  PULIDO, Anthony             Madera/Madera High School                          Sr.  Div I      6   117    16:14     5:14

   14  PULIDO, Jesus               Coal/Coalinga High School                          Jr.  Div IV    91   118    20:55     6:45

 1057  QUINTERO, Robert            GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     Fr.  Div III   64   107    19:36     6:20

  947  RAINE, Anders               Temple/Templeton High School                       So.  Div IV    19   118    18:03     5:50

  186  RAMIREZ, Bernardino         Arvin/Arvin High School                            Sr.  Div I    113   117    22:45     7:21

  656  RAMIREZ, Daniel             Selma/Selma High School                            Jr.  Div III   46   107    19:01     6:08

  897  RAMIREZ, Gerardo            River/Riverdale High School                        Jr.  Div IV    49   118    19:05     6:10

  429  RAMIREZ, Juan               Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           Sr.  Div II    37    96    17:55     5:47

  243  RAMIREZ, Michael            Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I     75   117    18:49     6:05

  660  RAMIREZ, Victor             Selma/Selma High School                            So.  Div III   57   107    19:24     6:16

  325  RAMON, Joe                  Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div I     84   117    19:13     6:12

   23  RAWICKI, Luke               Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            So.  Div IV   101   118    21:20     6:53

  857  RAY, Sean                   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             So.  Div IV    31   118    18:31     5:59

  430  RAZO, Ricardo               Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           So.  Div II    45    96    18:24     5:56

  981  REESE, Tim                  Coast/Coast Union High School - Cambria            So.  Div V     20    26    21:52     7:04

  510  REGALADO, Sammy             Sanger/Sanger High School                          Jr.  Div II    68    96    19:32     6:18

  661  REYES, Alex                 Selma/Selma High School                            So.  Div III   84   107    20:43     6:41

  711  REYNAGA, Levi               GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Jr.  Div III    4   107    16:58     5:29

  883  REYNOLDS, Clayton           Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Fr.  Div IV    80   118    20:13     6:32

  948  RICKERT, Josh               Temple/Templeton High School                       So.  Div IV    70   118    19:45     6:23

 1014  RIFORGIATE, Jeremy          MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       So.  Div V      5    26    19:02     6:09

  499  RIGHI, Dan                  Redwd/Redwood High School - Visalia                Jr.  Div II    75    96    19:48     6:24

  369  RIOS, Jonathan              Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    94    96    23:22     7:33

  330  RIVERA, Joseph              TulW/Tulare Western High School                    So.  Div II     3    96    16:29     5:19

   64  ROBILLARD, Brian            ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Fr.  Div I     53   117    17:59     5:48

   63  ROBILLARD, Jimmy            ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Jr.  Div I     22   117    17:03     5:30

  326  ROBINSON, Mitchell          Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 So.  Div I     94   117    19:36     6:20

  322  ROBLES, Gabriel             Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div I     57   117    18:10     5:52

  792  ROBLES, Joel                Corc/Corcoran High School                          So.  Div IV    48   118    19:04     6:09

   86  ROBLES, Toby                Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div I     97   117    19:50     6:24

  861  ROCHA, Jon                  SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Jr.  Div IV    43   118    18:51     6:05

   61  RODRIGUEZ, Cesar            ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Sr.  Div I      7   117    16:20     5:17

  929  RODRIGUEZ, Chris            Kingsb/Kingsburg High School                       Sr.  Div IV    62   118    19:30     6:18

  902  RODRIGUEZ, JC               Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Sr.  Div IV    40   118    18:49     6:05

  149  RODRIGUEZ, Jose             Fresno/Fresno High School                          Fr.  Div I     99   117    20:01     6:28

  950  RODRIGUEZ, Manuel           Temple/Templeton High School                       Fr.  Div IV    76   118    19:57     6:26

   28  RODRIGUEZ JR., Robert       McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II     5    96    16:36     5:22

  214  ROGERS, Kail                LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           So.  Div I     82   117    19:08     6:11

   24  ROJAS, Justin               Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            So.  Div IV    61   118    19:27     6:17

  564  ROJAS, Ricardo              TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     So.  Div III   52   107    19:17     6:13

  774  ROJAS, Tony                 McFar/McFarland High School                        Jr.  Div IV     2   118    16:46     5:25

  594  ROLDAN, Carlos              ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           So.  Div III   50   107    19:15     6:13

  445  ROMERO, Victor              WesBak/West Bakersfield High School                So.  Div II    59    96    19:01     6:08

  611  ROONEY, Brandon             Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Sr.  Div III    1   107    15:51     5:07

  884  ROSALES, Willy              Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Jr.  Div IV    38   118    18:47     6:04

  383  ROTAN, Spencer              Reedl/Reedley High School                          So.  Div II    11    96    17:08     5:32

   12  RUBINOL, Tyler              Coal/Coalinga High School                          Jr.  Div IV    92   118    20:57     6:46

  964  RUDOMETKIN, Eli             Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Fr.  Div IV    93   118    20:57     6:46

 1101  RUIZ, Francisco             CesCh/Cesar Chavez High School - Delano            Jr.  Div III   42   107    18:57     6:07

  900  RUIZ, Luis                  Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Sr.  Div IV    18   118    18:03     5:50

  413  RUIZ, Mike                  GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Sr.  Div II    41    96    18:13     5:53

  772  RUIZ, Octavio               McFar/McFarland High School                        Jr.  Div IV     5   118    17:13     5:33

  804  SALDANA, Eduardo            Fowler/Fowler High School                          So.  Div IV    66   118    19:32     6:18

  641  SALISBURY, Aaron            Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              So.  Div III   96   107    21:16     6:52

   30  SANCHEZ, Alfonso            McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II    54    96    18:52     6:05

  454  SANCHEZ, Corey              WesBak/West Bakersfield High School                So.  Div II    96    96    25:00     8:04

 1092  SANCHEZ, David              Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Fr.  Div IV    65   118    19:32     6:18

  412  SANCHEZ, Joel               GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Sr.  Div II    43    96    18:16     5:54

  411  SANCHEZ, Marco              GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Jr.  Div II    18    96    17:16     5:35

  559  SANTANA, Nick               TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     So.  Div III   28   107    18:20     5:55

  331  SANTILLAN, Jorge            TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Sr.  Div II    13    96    17:11     5:33

  741  SCHOMMER, Marc              MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Sr.  Div III   59   107    19:27     6:17

  959  SEARS, Ezra                 Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Jr.  Div IV    64   118    19:31     6:18

  776  SERNA, Juan                 McFar/McFarland High School                        Jr.  Div IV     9   118    17:25     5:38

 1118  SIERRA, Enrique             Hanf/Hanford High School                           Sr.  Div III  105   107    22:44     7:20

 1055  SILVA, Oscar                GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     Jr.  Div III   11   107    17:39     5:42

  297  SILVER, Chris               Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Jr.  Div I     73   117    18:41     6:02

 1100  SIM, Peter                  CesCh/Cesar Chavez High School - Delano            So.  Div III   45   107    19:00     6:08

 1015  SIQUERIOS, Ben              MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Fr.  Div V     11    26    19:44     6:22

  575  SKILES, Jarid               Porter/Porterville High School                     Jr.  Div III    7   107    17:19     5:35

  450  SMITH, Chris                WesBak/West Bakersfield High School                So.  Div II    90    96    21:29     6:56

   83  SMITH, Taylor               Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div I     48   117    17:54     5:47

  352  SNEED, Rowdy                NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               So.  Div II    56    96    18:57     6:07

  617  SNIDER, Josh                Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Fr.  Div III   13   107    17:44     5:44

    7  SOLIS, Anthony              Madera/Madera High School                          Sr.  Div I     15   117    16:40     5:23

  899  SOLORIO, Hugo               River/Riverdale High School                        Jr.  Div IV    26   118    18:26     5:57

 1122  SOLTERO, Jaime              Avenal/Avenal High School                          Fr.  Div V      6    26    19:08     6:11

  841  SPAHN, Joseph               Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        So.  Div IV    17   118    18:01     5:49

  350  SPENCER, Charlie            NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div II    33    96    17:50     5:46

  713  STANDRIDGE, Mike            GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Jr.  Div III   97   107    21:30     6:57

  593  STANTON, Sheldon            ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III    8   107    17:23     5:37

   85  STEPHENS, Yasser            Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div I     50   117    17:57     5:48

  434  STEVENS, Freddie            Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           So.  Div II    44    96    18:20     5:55

  560  STEWARD, Leeland            TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Jr.  Div III   35   107    18:41     6:02

  259  STONE, Justin               ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Sr.  Div I     46   117    17:53     5:46

  984  STONER, Van                 Coast/Coast Union High School - Cambria            Fr.  Div V     21    26    22:02     7:07

  882  SUTTON, Brandon             Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Sr.  Div IV    24   118    18:14     5:53

  212  TACKETT, Mark               LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Sr.  Div I     56   117    18:10     5:52

  324  TEMMEER, Matt               Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 So.  Div I     66   117    18:32     5:59

  194  THOMAS, Mikel               Clovis/Clovis High School                          So.  Div I      1   117    15:24     4:58

  771  TOPETE, Baltatzar           McFar/McFarland High School                        So.  Div IV     4   118    17:09     5:32

  484  TORRES, Steve               Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Sr.  Div II    50    96    18:39     6:01

  164  TREJO, Juan                 BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Fr.  Div I    100   117    20:20     6:34

  140  TREVINO, Ricky              Fresno/Fresno High School                          Jr.  Div I      9   117    16:31     5:20

  370  VAGLE, Anthony              Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II    92    96    21:32     6:57

  787  VALDEZ, Mario               Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV    51   118    19:07     6:10

  121  VALDOVINOS, Cris            Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                So.  Div I     31   117    17:26     5:38

  991  VAN HOFWEGEN, Korey         CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Fr.  Div V     16    26    20:42     6:41

  466  VAN HORN, Grant             Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div II    10    96    17:01     5:30

   25  VANDERPOEL, John            Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            Fr.  Div IV    78   118    20:07     6:30

  298  VANG, Brandon               Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Jr.  Div I     43   117    17:44     5:44

 1036  VARGAS, Kevin               Central/Central High School - Fresno               Sr.  Div I    104   117    20:26     6:36

  184  VASQUEZ, Esai               Arvin/Arvin High School                            Sr.  Div I    107   117    21:22     6:54

  336  VEGA, Andrew                TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Sr.  Div II    62    96    19:07     6:10

  757  VEGA, Salvador              HanfW/Hanford West High School                     So.  Div III   66   107    19:40     6:21

  819  VIDALES, Humberto           Kerman/Kerman High School                          Jr.  Div IV    52   118    19:07     6:10

  818  VIDALES, Jose               Kerman/Kerman High School                          Fr.  Div IV    67   118    19:37     6:20

  109  VIGIL, Freddie              SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div I     24   117    17:08     5:32

  840  VILLASENOR, Jacobo          Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Jr.  Div IV    21   118    18:05     5:50

   26  VISCARRA, Isaac             McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II     4    96    16:32     5:20

   29  VIVAS, Isaac                McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II    60    96    19:04     6:09

  261  WAGNER, Matt                ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Fr.  Div I     63   117    18:25     5:57

  542  WAHL, Nathan                Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II    15    96    17:14     5:34

  279  WALTON, Adam                Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 Jr.  Div I     27   117    17:15     5:34

  740  WARNER, Jonathan            MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Sr.  Div III   33   107    18:32     5:59

  980  WARREN, Arran               Coast/Coast Union High School - Cambria            Sr.  Div V     18    26    21:28     6:56

  930  WEBER, A.J.                 Kingsb/Kingsburg High School                       So.  Div IV    33   118    18:41     6:02

 1010  WEIPERT, Brandon            MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Jr.  Div V      4    26    18:36     6:00

  366  WELCH, Jordan               Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    17    96    17:16     5:34

  384  WHITE, DJ                   Reedl/Reedley High School                          Sr.  Div II    24    96    17:22     5:36

 1077  WHITFORD, Malachai          Caruth/Caruthers High School                       Jr.  Div IV   116   118    23:45     7:40

  987  WILGENBURG, Lucas           CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             So.  Div V      2    26    17:40     5:42

  295  WILLIAMSON, Allen           Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Sr.  Div I     23   117    17:04     5:31

  299  WILLIAMSON, Markus          Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Fr.  Div I     54   117    18:07     5:51

  931  WILSON, Matt                Kingsb/Kingsburg High School                       So.  Div IV    47   118    19:03     6:09

  296  WOLPERT, Jason              Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  So.  Div I     41   117    17:42     5:43

  712  WORKMAN, Garrett            GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     So.  Div III   86   107    20:49     6:43

  432  WRIGHT, Kyle                Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           Sr.  Div II    69    96    19:35     6:19

  511  WU, Calvin                  Sanger/Sanger High School                          Sr.  Div II    73    96    19:47     6:23

 1017  YETTER, Keith               MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Jr.  Div V     26    26    23:38     7:38

  208  YOUNG, Henry                LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Sr.  Div I     34   117    17:31     5:39

  334  YOUNG, Matthew              TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Sr.  Div II    14    96    17:13     5:34

  802  ZARAGOZA, Gabe              Fowler/Fowler High School                          Jr.  Div IV    54   118    19:13     6:12

  859  ZUNIGA, Philip              SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Fr.  Div IV    37   118    18:44     6:03

 

Number of records: 464

  11/10/2004 22:02

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page