Home | More Results |  View Pictures

 

2004 C. I. F. - CENTRAL SECTION

CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Wednesday, November 10th

 

*** GIRL'S 5K/3.1 Miles Results by LAST Name ***

 

   Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno (www.proracegroup.com)

================================================================================================================================

 Race                                                                                    | - - - EVENT - - - -| Finish    PACE

  NO.  LAST, First                 ABBR/School                                      Class Descrip. Place Total   TIME    p/Mile

===== =========================== ================================================= ===== ======== ===== ===== ======== ========

  957  ABERNATHY, Camie            Temple/Templeton High School                       Sr.  Div IV    43    81    24:58     8:03

 1006  ADEE, Elizabeth             BakChr/Bakersfield Christian High School           Fr.  Div V     20    21    25:14     8:09

  670  AGUILAR, Sylvina            Selma/Selma High School                            Jr.  Div III   74    81    27:29     8:52

  716  ALARCON, Amanda             GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Jr.  Div III    3    81    20:11     6:31

  425  ALBERTO, Jessica            GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Sr.  Div II    74    87    25:35     8:16

  236  ALDAPE, Sonia               Delano/Delano High School                          So.  Div I     84   102    25:08     8:07

  765  ALEXANDER, Jessica          HanfW/Hanford West High School                     Sr.  Div III    4    81    20:22     6:34

  797  ALVARADO, Jackie            Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV    23    81    23:10     7:29

  573  ALVES, Laycee               TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Fr.  Div III    7    81    21:06     6:49

  728  AMADOR, Sonia               Wasco/Wasco High School                            So.  Div III   25    81    22:29     7:15

  251  AMBRIZ, Rosio               Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I     87   102    25:19     8:10

  207  AMERJAN, Bethany            Clovis/Clovis High School                          Fr.  Div I     45   102    21:56     7:05

  250  ANDRADE, Ana                Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I     57   102    22:38     7:18

 1058  ARAGON, Amy                 GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     Fr.  Div III   34    81    23:31     7:35

  704  ARRIOLA, Carmen             Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Sr.  Div III   14    81    21:27     6:56

  496  BACA, Juliann               Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Fr.  Div II    80    87    25:57     8:23

  971  BAKER, Holly                Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Jr.  Div IV    70    81    27:59     9:02

  173  BAKER, Katy                 BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Jr.  Div I     89   102    25:33     8:15

  475  BAKER-STEIMER, Lizzie       Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div II     5    87    20:33     6:38

   94  BALTZ, Candace              Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div I     40   102    21:45     7:01

  385  BARBOSA, Renee              Reedl/Reedley High School                          Fr.  Div II    87    87    28:25     9:10

  286  BARNARD, Megan              Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 Fr.  Div I     21   102    20:42     6:41

  474  BARNETT, Lynette            Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II     2    87    20:00     6:27

  798  BARRERA, Estella            Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV    61    81    26:44     8:38

  810  BARSAM, Brenna              Fowler/Fowler High School                          Jr.  Div IV    68    81    27:15     8:48

  554  BATALLA, Mellissa           Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II    12    87    21:01     6:47

  956  BECKER, Eryn                Temple/Templeton High School                       Jr.  Div IV    30    81    23:57     7:44

  132  BEJECKIAN, Kendal           Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Jr.  Div I     68   102    23:27     7:34

  536  BENGTSON, Sarah             Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         So.  Div II    66    87    24:39     7:57

 1079  BENITEZ, Veronica           Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Jr.  Div IV    22    81    23:05     7:27

  568  BITTICK, Sarah              TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Sr.  Div III   15    81    21:28     6:56

  995  BOERTJE, Kristina           CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Sr.  Div V      6    21    21:24     6:55

  619  BORLINA, Brandi             Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Jr.  Div III   63    81    26:12     8:28

  608  BOURNE, Kate                ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           Fr.  Div III   70    81    26:54     8:41

  781  BRAVO, Rocio                McFar/McFarland High School                        Jr.  Div IV    33    81    24:25     7:53

  402  BREEDING, Gabrielle         Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div II     6    87    20:39     6:40

  533  BROWN, Lynsay               Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Jr.  Div II    40    87    23:03     7:27

  974  BUCHINOFF, Allison          Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Jr.  Div IV    80    81    29:27     9:30

 1066  BUSCH, Lindsey              Caruth/Caruthers High School                       Fr.  Div IV    86    81    35:43    11:32

  346  CABRERA, Laura              TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Jr.  Div II    47    87    23:35     7:37

   71  CAETON, Brooke              ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Sr.  Div I     70   102    23:34     7:37

  137  CAMARILLO, Jessica          Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Fr.  Div I     88   102    25:21     8:11

 1059  CAMPOS, Yuri                GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     Jr.  Div III   32    81    23:29     7:35

   80  CAPRIOTTI, Miranda          ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Fr.  Div I     58   102    22:42     7:20

  422  CARASCO, Desiree            GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          So.  Div II    32    87    22:38     7:18

  849  CARDENAS, Antoinette        Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Sr.  Div IV    15    81    22:38     7:18

  345  CARILLO, Erika              TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Jr.  Div II    48    87    23:35     7:37

  795  CARRIGAN, Jevonni           Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV     9    81    22:00     7:06

  800  CARRILLO, Lupita            Corc/Corcoran High School                          So.  Div IV    82    81    30:14     9:45

  799  CARRILLO, Marina            Corc/Corcoran High School                          Jr.  Div IV    83    81    30:14     9:46

  875  CARTER, Alyse               SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             So.  Div IV    79    81    29:24     9:29

  835  CASAS, Lorena               Taft/Taft High School                              So.  Div IV    69    81    27:51     8:59

  517  CASAS, Samantha             Sanger/Sanger High School                          Fr.  Div II    38    87    22:50     7:22

  443  CASTILLO, Elenika           Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           Jr.  Div II    71    87    25:27     8:13

  687  CERRILLO, Melinda           WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Jr.  Div III   67    81    26:40     8:37

  478  CHAIDEZ, Heather            Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    11    87    20:47     6:43

  407  CHAMBERLAIN, Elizabeth      Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II    43    87    23:16     7:31

  766  CHAMBERS, Raegan            HanfW/Hanford West High School                     Jr.  Div III   21    81    21:49     7:03

 1004  CHAMPNESS, Julianne         BakChr/Bakersfield Christian High School           Sr.  Div V     12    21    22:13     7:10

 1060  CHAVARIN, Jennifer          GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     So.  Div III   29    81    23:04     7:27

 1078  CHAVEZ, Daisy               Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Jr.  Div IV    14    81    22:36     7:18

  188  CHOCOTECO, Soledad          Arvin/Arvin High School                            Sr.  Div I    102   102    38:13    12:20

   50  CLEMENTS, Simone            Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            So.  Div IV    84    81    30:50     9:57

  886  COCHRAN, Abbey              Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Jr.  Div IV     2    81    20:31     6:37

  688  COGAN, Amanda               WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Jr.  Div III   50    81    24:57     8:03

  218  CONDIT, Tarah               LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Jr.  Div I     66   102    23:17     7:31

 1067  CORTEZ, Minnie              Caruth/Caruthers High School                       So.  Div IV    87    81    35:45    11:32

  420  COTTA, Tisha                GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Sr.  Div II    16    87    21:19     6:53

  669  COVARRUBIAS, Cindy          Selma/Selma High School                            So.  Div III   54    81    25:17     8:10

  668  COVARRUBIAS, Yanet          Selma/Selma High School                            Jr.  Div III   53    81    25:02     8:05

 1044  CRECELIUS, Ashley           Central/Central High School - Fresno               Sr.  Div I     53   102    22:25     7:14

  315  CRUZ, Brittany              Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 So.  Div I     41   102    21:45     7:01

  555  CRUZ, Mikki                 Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div II    13    87    21:09     6:50

  497  CRUZ, Vanessa               Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Fr.  Div II    73    87    25:30     8:14

 1061  CUESTAS, Candy              GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     Jr.  Div III   42    81    23:58     7:44

   96  CURTIS, Brianna             Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div I     46   102    21:58     7:06

  887  CURTIS, Kelly               Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Sr.  Div IV     8    81    21:23     6:54

 1023  CZARNECKI, Paige            MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Fr.  Div V      8    21    21:44     7:01

 1007  CZECH, Anna                 BakChr/Bakersfield Christian High School           --   Div V     21    21    28:01     9:03

   56  DANIELS, Kendra             Madera/Madera High School                          Jr.  Div I     55   102    22:32     7:16

  374  DAVALOS, Ruby               Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    46    87    23:32     7:36

  557  DAVIS, Lizzie               Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Sr.  Div II    51    87    23:41     7:39

  667  DELGADO, Ashley             Selma/Selma High School                            Jr.  Div III   19    81    21:38     6:59

  647  DEMENY, Brittany            Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              Sr.  Div III   79    81    29:31     9:32

  110  DENTON, Angela              SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               So.  Div I     60   102    22:46     7:21

  672  DEOCHOA, Leslie             Selma/Selma High School                            So.  Div III   64    81    26:31     8:33

  111  DIAZ, Amalia                SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div I     73   102    23:45     7:40

  815  DIAZ, Gabbey                Fowler/Fowler High School                          So.  Div IV    38    81    24:44     7:59

  477  DITTMAN, Jennifer           Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II     8    87    20:42     6:41

  794  DOMINGUEZ, Paloma           Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV     4    81    20:49     6:43

  375  DUARTE, Ailleen             Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    86    87    27:56     9:01

  768  DUARTE, Lucia               HanfW/Hanford West High School                     Jr.  Div III   43    81    24:11     7:48

  200  DUKE, Krystal               Clovis/Clovis High School                          Sr.  Div I      2   102    18:23     5:56

  311  DURAN, Shayla               Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  So.  Div I     95   102    26:34     8:35

  953  EL-SABBAGH, Reanna          Temple/Templeton High School                       So.  Div IV     7    81    21:15     6:52

   75  ELIZONDO, Alicia            ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Jr.  Div I     72   102    23:39     7:38

  870  ELLISON, Miriam             SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Jr.  Div IV    41    81    24:54     8:02

  479  ERBERICH, Emily             Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II    18    87    21:26     6:55

  700  ESPARZA, Yesenia            Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Jr.  Div III    6    81    20:55     6:45

 1048  ESPINOSA, Natalie           Central/Central High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I    100   102    28:20     9:09

  493  ESPINOSA, Renee             Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Sr.  Div II    83    87    27:03     8:44

  769  ESTRADA, Kimberly           HanfW/Hanford West High School                     Fr.  Div III   78    81    28:21     9:09

  405  ESTRELLA, Raquel            Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div II    79    87    25:57     8:22

 1046  FARIAS, Rosie               Central/Central High School - Fresno               Fr.  Div I     93   102    26:06     8:26

 1026  FARRIS, Hannah              MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       So.  Div V     14    21    22:45     7:21

 1020  FIELDS, Allison             MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Jr.  Div V      2    21    20:44     6:42

  171  FLORES, Dennice             BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Sr.  Div I     90   102    25:55     8:22

  748  FLORES, Maricela            MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III   11    81    21:20     6:53

  135  FRANCO, Zaneta              Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Sr.  Div I     64   102    23:08     7:28

  344  GALLEGOS, Erika             TulW/Tulare Western High School                    So.  Div II    64    87    24:34     7:56

  618  GALUSHA, Candace            Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Jr.  Div III   18    81    21:37     6:59

  783  GARCIA, Jessica             McFar/McFarland High School                        Sr.  Div IV    24    81    23:12     7:29

 1065  GARCIA, Sandra              GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     Fr.  Div III   55    81    25:24     8:12

  703  GARCIA, Sanjuana            Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Sr.  Div III   13    81    21:24     6:55

  343  GARRISON, Emily             TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Jr.  Div II    24    87    22:00     7:06

   44  GARZA, Lupe                 Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            So.  Div IV    66    81    27:04     8:44

  955  GLENESK, Ali                Temple/Templeton High School                       Jr.  Div IV    21    81    23:04     7:27

  386  GOMEZ, Danielle             Reedl/Reedley High School                          So.  Div II    31    87    22:37     7:18

  253  GOMEZ, Sirena               Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I     94   102    26:08     8:26

  888  GONZALES, Allison           Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Fr.  Div IV     5    81    20:57     6:46

  136  GONZALEZ, Alejandra         Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Sr.  Div I     99   102    28:10     9:05

  387  GONZALEZ, Elena             Reedl/Reedley High School                          So.  Div II    69    87    25:17     8:10

  439  GONZALEZ, Jacqueline        Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           Jr.  Div II    33    87    22:39     7:19

  603  GONZALEZ, Sierra            ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           So.  Div III   16    81    21:35     6:58

 1109  GOODE, Shelby               Hanf/Hanford High School                           Fr.  Div III   81    81    31:50    10:16

  317  GRANADOS, Jessica           Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 Sr.  Div I     59   102    22:43     7:20

  388  GRIFFITHS, Sarah            Reedl/Reedley High School                          Fr.  Div II    65    87    24:34     7:56

  848  GRISWALD, Becky             Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        So.  Div IV    17    81    22:49     7:22

  494  GUARDUNO, Mari              Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Jr.  Div II    57    87    24:05     7:46

  851  GUERRA, Lahea               Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Jr.  Div IV    28    81    23:37     7:38

  721  GUERRERO, Natalie           GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Fr.  Div III   49    81    24:51     8:01

  729  GUTIERREZ, Lorena           Wasco/Wasco High School                            Sr.  Div III   47    81    24:32     7:55

  914  GUTIERREZ, Maria            Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Jr.  Div IV    53    81    26:07     8:26

   40  GUZMAN, Emily               McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div II    67    87    24:55     8:03

  717  HACKETT, Christina          GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     So.  Div III   12    81    21:22     6:54

  404  HAGEN, Morgan               Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div II    30    87    22:33     7:17

   72  HAGERMAN, Katie             ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             So.  Div I     22   102    20:46     6:42

  968  HALLISSEY, Mary             Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Jr.  Div IV     6    81    21:09     6:50

  607  HALVIK, Olivia              ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           Fr.  Div III   37    81    23:40     7:38

  408  HAMILTON, Natalie           Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    63    87    24:32     7:55

  624  HAMILTON, Samantha          Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Fr.  Div III   46    81    24:29     7:54

  552  HANNAH, Tiffany             Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 So.  Div II     3    87    20:12     6:31

  872  HARDCASTLE, Kali            SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Fr.  Div IV    55    81    26:14     8:28

  590  HARO, Annette               Porter/Porterville High School                     Jr.  Div III   66    81    26:40     8:36

  269  HARRIS, Katy                ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Jr.  Div I     23   102    20:48     6:43

  535  HARTMAN, Victoria           Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Jr.  Div II    53    87    23:43     7:39

  169  HAY, Kristen                BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Sr.  Div I     62   102    22:59     7:25

  340  HEERS, Allison              TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Sr.  Div II    28    87    22:16     7:11

  342  HEERS, Amy                  TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Fr.  Div II    26    87    22:07     7:08

  389  HERNANDEZ, Carolina         Reedl/Reedley High School                          Jr.  Div II    59    87    24:10     7:48

  809  HERNANDEZ, Liliana          Fowler/Fowler High School                          Jr.  Div IV    67    81    27:06     8:45

   36  HERNANDEZ, Maria            McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 So.  Div II    44    87    23:17     7:31

   53  HERNANDEZ, Samantha         Madera/Madera High School                          Fr.  Div I     30   102    21:10     6:50

  924  HERNANDEZ, Stephanie        Lindsay/Lindsay High School                        So.  Div IV    35    81    24:32     7:55

  254  HERNANDEZ, Veronica         Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               So.  Div I     85   102    25:11     8:08

  910  HERRERA, Amelia             Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Sr.  Div IV    13    81    22:27     7:15

  911  HERRERA, Yarely             Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Sr.  Div IV    31    81    24:12     7:49

   43  HEWITT, La'Shunntae         McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div II    78    87    25:56     8:22

   91  HICKS, Jenna                Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div I      9   102    19:53     6:25

  605  HINES, Faron                ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           So.  Div III   33    81    23:30     7:35

 1024  HOCKEY, Shalyn              MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Sr.  Div V     10    21    22:05     7:08

  534  HORVAT, Brianna             Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Jr.  Div II    39    87    22:55     7:24

  267  HOYT, Ashley                ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Sr.  Div I      8   102    19:49     6:24

  237  IBARRA, Samantha            Delano/Delano High School                          So.  Div I     79   102    24:40     7:58

  767  IVEY, Jessica               HanfW/Hanford West High School                     So.  Div III   38    81    23:45     7:40

   45  JACKSON, Michelle           Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div IV    49    81    25:27     8:13

  426  JACOBSMA, Cynthia           GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Jr.  Div II    61    87    24:22     7:52

   51  JAMES, Corina               Madera/Madera High School                          Sr.  Div I      6   102    19:46     6:23

  287  JANZEN, Noelle              Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 So.  Div I     12   102    20:09     6:30

  796  JARAMILLO, Adriana          Corc/Corcoran High School                          Sr.  Div IV    10    81    22:00     7:06

  532  JENNETT, Jamie              Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Fr.  Div II    36    87    22:41     7:20

  811  JIMENEZ, Crystal            Fowler/Fowler High School                          Fr.  Div IV    46    81    25:11     8:08

  376  JIMENEZ, Faby               Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II    82    87    26:26     8:32

  202  JOHNSON, Amanda             Clovis/Clovis High School                          Jr.  Div I      3   102    19:08     6:11

  519  JOHNSON, Naomi              Sanger/Sanger High School                          Jr.  Div II    56    87    24:05     7:46

 1047  JOHNSON, Tyresha            Central/Central High School - Fresno               So.  Div I     96   102    27:06     8:45

  268  KAUFMANN, Kaitlin           ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Jr.  Div I     17   102    20:34     6:38

  170  KAVANAGN, Kursten           BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    So.  Div I     75   102    24:01     7:45

  206  KEENEN, Taylor              Clovis/Clovis High School                          Fr.  Div I     31   102    21:12     6:51

  868  KEYES, Alyssa               SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Fr.  Div IV    52    81    25:37     8:16

 1000  KOELEWYN, Sarah             CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Sr.  Div V     17    21    23:38     7:38

  130  KUNZ, Katherine             Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Jr.  Div I     24   102    20:57     6:46

  648  LANGLEY, Jessica            Yosem/Yosemite High School - Oakhurst              So.  Div III   58    81    25:38     8:17

  745  LARSEN, Grace               MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Sr.  Div III    2    81    19:59     6:27

  203  LAURENT, Candice            Clovis/Clovis High School                          So.  Div I     19   102    20:39     6:40

  288  LAYOUS, Danielle            Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 So.  Div I      7   102    19:46     6:23

  732  LINARES, Elva               Wasco/Wasco High School                            Jr.  Div III   72    81    27:16     8:48

  780  LLAMAS, Claudia             McFar/McFarland High School                        So.  Div IV    18    81    22:55     7:24

  539  LLAMAS, Cristal             Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Sr.  Div II    68    87    25:10     8:08

  320  LOPEZ, Sandra               Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div I     82   102    24:55     8:03

  341  LOZA, Jessica               TulW/Tulare Western High School                    Sr.  Div II    25    87    22:02     7:07

  252  LUNA, Yuliana               Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               Jr.  Div I     92   102    26:04     8:25

  373  MACHADO, Martha             Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II    62    87    24:31     7:55

  954  MACIAS, Samantha            Temple/Templeton High School                       Sr.  Div IV    11    81    22:07     7:09

  319  MADISON, Rebekah            Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 So.  Div I     74   102    24:01     7:45

  372  MADRIGAL, Mayra             Ridge/Ridgeview High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div II    42    87    23:16     7:31

  836  MAGEE, Amy                  Taft/Taft High School                              So.  Div IV    48    81    25:20     8:11

  832  MAGEE, Megan                Taft/Taft High School                              Sr.  Div IV    42    81    24:56     8:03

  837  MAGEE, Melinda              Taft/Taft High School                              Fr.  Div IV    19    81    22:55     7:24

  172  MALDONADO, Vanessa          BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Jr.  Div I     83   102    25:06     8:06

 1068  MANZANERAS, Lisa            Caruth/Caruthers High School                       So.  Div IV    40    81    24:46     8:00

  621  MARTIN, Skye                Teha/Tehachapi High School                         So.  Div III   60    81    25:56     8:22

  606  MARTINEZ, Christina         ElDiam/El Diamonte High School - Visalia           So.  Div III   77    81    28:13     9:07

  718  MARTINEZ, Cynthia           GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Jr.  Div III   24    81    22:25     7:14

  750  MARTINEZ, Monique           MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Sr.  Div III   28    81    22:55     7:24

   38  MARTINEZ, Yelmi             McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div II    70    87    25:24     8:12

 1110  MATTHEWS, Kaitlin           Hanf/Hanford High School                           Fr.  Div III   80    81    31:49    10:16

 1105  MATTOS, Andrea              Hanf/Hanford High School                           Sr.  Div III   22    81    22:09     7:09

 1005  MCCUTCHEN, Hiedi            BakChr/Bakersfield Christian High School           So.  Div V     19    21    25:13     8:08

  270  MCENTIRE, Jenifer           ClovE/Clovis East High School                      So.  Div I     16   102    20:30     6:37

   57  MCGRAW, Katrina             Madera/Madera High School                          So.  Div I     52   102    22:22     7:13

  306  MCGREGOR, Kara              Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Jr.  Div I     25   102    20:59     6:47

  592  MCPHETRIDGE, Bailey         Porter/Porterville High School                     Fr.  Div III   75    81    27:50     8:59

  751  MEDINA, Ally                MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III   35    81    23:31     7:36

  814  MEDINA, Erika               Fowler/Fowler High School                          So.  Div IV    73    81    28:23     9:10

 1107  MEDINA, Jamie               Hanf/Hanford High School                           Jr.  Div III   73    81    27:17     8:48

  587  MEJIA, Blanca               Porter/Porterville High School                     Jr.  Div III   40    81    23:50     7:42

  850  MENDOZA, Damaris            Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Jr.  Div IV    47    81    25:14     8:09

 1069  MENDOZA, Maricela           Caruth/Caruthers High School                       So.  Div IV    76    81    28:37     9:14

  131  METZLER, Jessica            Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Fr.  Div I     44   102    21:55     7:05

  221  MEYERS, Jymette             LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Jr.  Div I     65   102    23:16     7:31

  892  MIDDLETON, Arielle          Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Fr.  Div IV    45    81    25:05     8:06

  363  MIDDLETON, Garrilynn        NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div II    60    87    24:15     7:50

  889  MITHCELL, Rachel            Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Jr.  Div IV    16    81    22:43     7:20

  314  MIYAMOTO, Kate              Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 So.  Div I     34   102    21:18     6:53

  357  MONTGOMERY, Amanda          NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div II     7    87    20:41     6:41

 1019  MOONEY, Katie               MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       So.  Div V      1    21    20:27     6:36

  585  MORALES, Anayara            Porter/Porterville High School                     Sr.  Div III   20    81    21:44     7:01

  747  MORGAN, Misty               MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III    9    81    21:15     6:51

  133  MORIN, Isabel               Roos/Roosevelt High School - Fresno                Sr.  Div I     81   102    24:50     8:01

  291  MOTTE, Leann                Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 Jr.  Div I     11   102    20:06     6:29

  272  MULLENS, Christina          ClovE/Clovis East High School                      So.  Div I     47   102    22:00     7:06

  444  MUNOZ, Ana Bertha           Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           Sr.  Div II    75    87    25:36     8:16

  440  MUNOZ, Rosio                Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           So.  Div II    35    87    22:40     7:19

  419  MURO, Cristina              GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Fr.  Div II     4    87    20:24     6:35

  238  NACUA, Candace              Delano/Delano High School                          So.  Div I     77   102    24:25     7:53

  553  NAJAR, Nadia                Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 So.  Div II    10    87    20:44     6:42

  266  NELSON, Ashley              ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Sr.  Div I      5   102    19:45     6:23

  292  NELSON, Danielle            Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 Jr.  Div I     15   102    20:28     6:37

  701  NINO, Merisol               Shaftr/Shafter High School                         So.  Div III   27    81    22:34     7:17

   52  NIOUS-FLORES, Tandisha      Madera/Madera High School                          So.  Div I     13   102    20:10     6:31

   54  NIRAVAHN, Konsty            Madera/Madera High School                          So.  Div I     37   102    21:39     6:59

   97  NOLASCO, Ashley             Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Fr.  Div I     26   102    21:02     6:47

   98  NOLASCO, Lauren             Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div I     38   102    21:43     7:01

  390  OCHOA, Kristina             Reedl/Reedley High School                          Jr.  Div II    54    87    23:44     7:40

  923  OLDZIEWSKI, Tamara          Lindsay/Lindsay High School                        Sr.  Div IV    26    81    23:20     7:32

  190  OLIVA, Francys              Arvin/Arvin High School                            Sr.  Div I    101   102    29:38     9:34

  538  OLSEN, Chandra              Lemoor/Lemoore High School                         Jr.  Div II    52    87    23:43     7:39

  570  OLSON, Joy                  TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Sr.  Div III   48    81    24:45     7:59

  912  OROSCO, Elsy                Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Jr.  Div IV    65    81    27:02     8:43

 1095  ORTIZ, Sandra               CesCh/Cesar Chavez High School - Delano            So.  Div III   62    81    26:06     8:26

  890  PABLO, Sandra               Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Jr.  Div IV    39    81    24:45     7:59

  361  PADGETT, Cassi              NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               So.  Div II    22    87    21:44     7:01

  674  PADILLA, Sulema             Selma/Selma High School                            So.  Div III   39    81    23:49     7:41

  969  PAGE, Janaye                Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Fr.  Div IV    29    81    23:47     7:41

  556  PARVEZ, Vanessa             Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II    49    87    23:36     7:37

  217  PAULSON, Kirsten            LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Jr.  Div I     18   102    20:36     6:39

  219  PAYNE, Jackie               LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Sr.  Div I     78   102    24:33     7:56

  856  PENA, Yelitza               Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Sr.  Div IV    60    81    26:33     8:34

 1082  PEREZ, Andrea               Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Fr.  Div IV    51    81    25:32     8:15

   39  PEREZ, Crystal              McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div II    77    87    25:52     8:21

  316  PEREZ, Crystal              Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 So.  Div I     63   102    23:01     7:26

  782  PEREZ, Noemi                McFar/McFarland High School                        So.  Div IV    34    81    24:30     7:55

  588  PETTIS, Katie               Porter/Porterville High School                     Fr.  Div III   31    81    23:10     7:29

 1063  PINEDA, Carol               GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     Jr.  Div III   59    81    25:51     8:21

  574  PLACENCIA, Anna             TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Fr.  Div III   26    81    22:31     7:16

  705  PLASCENCIA, Monica          Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Sr.  Div III   17    81    21:36     6:59

  999  POINDEXTER, Laura           CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             So.  Div V     15    21    23:06     7:27

  204  POINDEXTER, Megan           Clovis/Clovis High School                          So.  Div I     27   102    21:04     6:48

  114  PONCE, Laura                SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               So.  Div I     54   102    22:26     7:14

   95  PONCE, Rachel               Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div I     42   102    21:51     7:03

  115  PONCE, Savvanah             SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Fr.  Div I     36   102    21:34     6:58

  569  PORTER, Ashton              TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Sr.  Div III   56    81    25:25     8:12

  635  QUINTERO, Danielle          Dinuba/Dinuba High School                          So.  Div III   71    81    26:58     8:42

  406  RADSICK, Vanessa            Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          So.  Div II    72    87    25:29     8:14

  730  RAMIREZ, Claudia            Wasco/Wasco High School                            Jr.  Div III   51    81    24:57     8:03

 1070  RAMIREZ, Isabel             Caruth/Caruthers High School                       Sr.  Div IV    72    81    28:20     9:09

  869  REAMS, Laura                SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Fr.  Div IV    77    81    29:07     9:24

  996  REENDERS, Michelle          CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Sr.  Div V     11    21    22:10     7:09

   76  REFUERZO, Alisa             ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Jr.  Div I     39   102    21:44     7:01

   37  REPLOGLE, Jennifer          McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 So.  Div II    84    87    27:03     8:44

  495  REYES, Megan                Footh/Foothill High School - Bakersfield           Jr.  Div II    81    87    26:07     8:26

  702  REYNA, Adrianna             Shaftr/Shafter High School                         So.  Div III    8    81    21:10     6:50

  673  REYNA, Serina               Selma/Selma High School                            Fr.  Div III   61    81    25:58     8:23

  360  RICE, Ana                   NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Jr.  Div II    23    87    21:52     7:04

  222  RICHARDSON, Ashley          LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Fr.  Div I     69   102    23:33     7:36

  216  RING, Tiana                 LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           Sr.  Div I     33   102    21:16     6:52

 1033  RIVAS, Alex                 Edison/Edison High School - Fresno                 Jr.  Div II    55    87    23:51     7:42

 1064  RIVAS, Carla                GolVal/Golden Valley High School - Bakersfield     So.  Div III   52    81    24:59     8:04

  232  RIVERA, Clarissa            Delano/Delano High School                          Sr.  Div I     10   102    19:54     6:26

  359  ROBINSON, Emily             NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Fr.  Div II    14    87    21:12     6:51

  234  ROBLES, Karina              Delano/Delano High School                          Sr.  Div I     48   102    22:02     7:07

  307  RODELA, Cassandra           Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  So.  Div I     28   102    21:07     6:49

 1081  RODRIGUEZ, Adela            Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Fr.  Div IV    50    81    25:29     8:14

   78  RODRIGUEZ, Araceli          ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Fr.  Div I     49   102    22:11     7:10

 1084  RODRIGUEZ, Janet            Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Sr.  Div IV    64    81    26:53     8:41

  855  RODRIGUEZ, Mariela          Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Sr.  Div IV    62    81    26:51     8:40

  779  RODRIGUEZ, Marizela         McFar/McFarland High School                        Jr.  Div IV    12    81    22:14     7:11

  686  RODRIGUEZ, Nancy            WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Sr.  Div III   68    81    26:48     8:39

   46  RODRIGUEZ, Rachel           Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            So.  Div IV    25    81    23:13     7:30

  518  RODRIGUEZ, Sara             Sanger/Sanger High School                          Fr.  Div II    45    87    23:25     7:34

   55  RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa          Madera/Madera High School                          Sr.  Div I     32   102    21:16     6:52

  403  RODRIGUEZ, Yesenia          Highld/Highland High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II    50    87    23:40     7:39

  913  RODRIGUEZ, Yuri             Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Jr.  Div IV    56    81    26:17     8:29

  873  ROE, Brittany               SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             Jr.  Div IV    75    81    28:31     9:12

 1080  ROJAS, Denise               Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Jr.  Div IV    27    81    23:22     7:33

  571  ROWELL, Amy                 TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Jr.  Div III   30    81    23:05     7:27

  813  RUIZ, Ruby                  Fowler/Fowler High School                          Fr.  Div IV    81    81    29:37     9:34

  915  SALAS, Jackie               Fireba/Firebaugh High School                       Jr.  Div IV    71    81    28:05     9:04

  117  SALGADO, Sefora             SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               So.  Div I     86   102    25:12     8:08

 1083  SANCHEZ, Daisy              Farmer/Farmersville High School                    Fr.  Div IV    63    81    26:51     8:40

  853  SANCHEZ, Maria              Woodlk/Woodlake High School                        Sr.  Div IV    44    81    24:59     8:04

  572  SANTIAGO, Lourdes           TulUn/Tulare Union High School                     Jr.  Div III   41    81    23:52     7:42

  501  SANTILLAN, Feliz            Redwd/Redwood High School - Visalia                So.  Div II    21    87    21:28     6:56

 1071  SANTOS, Alex                Caruth/Caruthers High School                       So.  Div IV    78    81    29:19     9:28

  289  SAYLOR, Lauren              Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 So.  Div I      1   102    17:36     5:41

 1029  SCHLUETER, Nichole          LibMad/Liberty High School - Madera Ranchos        Fr.  Div V     18    21    24:09     7:48

  309  SCHOB, Caitie               Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Fr.  Div I     61   102    22:50     7:22

  442  SCHWIERZKE, Megan           Monach/Monache High School - Porterville           So.  Div II    58    87    24:08     7:47

  305  SELLICK, Roxanne            Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Sr.  Div I     14   102    20:18     6:33

  308  SEYMOUR, Lauren             Bull/Bullard High School - Fresno                  Fr.  Div I     50   102    22:16     7:11

   92  SHAYER, Alyse               Stock/Stockdale High School - Bakersfield          Sr.  Div I     29   102    21:09     6:50

  951  SIMPSON, Ali                Temple/Templeton High School                       Jr.  Div IV     1    81    19:39     6:21

  480  SMITH, Briana               Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II    19    87    21:26     6:55

  972  SOLOMAN, Sam                Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              So.  Div IV    54    81    26:07     8:26

  421  SORIA, Andrea               GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Sr.  Div II    37    87    22:44     7:20

  622  STAINER, Allison            Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Fr.  Div III   36    81    23:32     7:36

  620  STAINER, Janae              Teha/Tehachapi High School                         So.  Div III   44    81    24:21     7:52

  893  STONE, Alyssa               Exeter/Exeter Union High School                    Fr.  Div IV    20    81    23:01     7:26

   74  TAKEDA, Jackie              ClovW/Clovis West High School - Fresno             Jr.  Div I     67   102    23:21     7:32

  812  TAKEDA, Tracey              Fowler/Fowler High School                          Fr.  Div IV    57    81    26:22     8:31

  358  THOMAS, Katherine           NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div II    20    87    21:27     6:55

  318  THOMPSON, Cecily            Hoover/Hoover High School - Fresno                 Fr.  Div I     71   102    23:37     7:38

  520  TOLEDO, Cynthia             Sanger/Sanger High School                          Fr.  Div II    85    87    27:25     8:51

 1022  TOMPKINS, Patricia          MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       Jr.  Div V      9    21    21:49     7:02

  201  TORNA, Natalie              Clovis/Clovis High School                          Sr.  Div I     20   102    20:39     6:40

  706  TORRES, Vanessa             Shaftr/Shafter High School                         Sr.  Div III   23    81    22:11     7:10

  719  TORREZ, Erica               GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     So.  Div III   57    81    25:26     8:13

  168  TROCHEZ, Wendy              BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Fr.  Div I     43   102    21:52     7:04

  362  TRUITT, Amber               NorBak/North Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div II    17    87    21:23     6:54

 1045  TRUONG, Stephanie           Central/Central High School - Fresno               Sr.  Div I     97   102    27:07     8:45

  476  UNRUH, Jill                 Cent/Centennial High School - Bakersfield          Jr.  Div II     9    87    20:43     6:41

   35  VALENCIA, Ana               McLane/McLane High School - Fresno                 So.  Div II    29    87    22:26     7:15

  689  VALLE, Ramona               WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Fr.  Div III   69    81    26:52     8:40

  997  VAN HOFWEGEN, Kelly         CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Sr.  Div V     13    21    22:37     7:18

   47  VANAUKEN, Skyler            Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div IV    59    81    26:31     8:34

  998  VANBECK, Stephanie          CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Sr.  Div V     16    21    23:31     7:36

  720  VELASCO, Ali                GranHi/Granite Hills High School - Porterville     Jr.  Div III   45    81    24:25     7:53

  255  VELASEO, Belen              Sunny/Sunnyside High School - Fresno               So.  Div I     98   102    27:15     8:48

 1072  VELOZ, Lupita               Caruth/Caruthers High School                       Fr.  Div IV    74    81    28:27     9:11

  391  VILLAGOMEZ, Amber           Reedl/Reedley High School                          So.  Div II    76    87    25:51     8:21

  118  VILLAGOMEZ, Monica          SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               Sr.  Div I     80   102    24:49     8:01

  591  VILLAREAL, Misty            Porter/Porterville High School                     Jr.  Div III   76    81    27:50     8:59

  784  VILLARREAL, Anabel          McFar/McFarland High School                        Jr.  Div IV    32    81    24:22     7:52

  515  VINTON, Manny               Sanger/Sanger High School                          Sr.  Div II    15    87    21:14     6:51

  514  VINTON, Meaghan             Sanger/Sanger High School                          So.  Div II     1    87    19:37     6:20

  516  VINTON, Micaella            Sanger/Sanger High School                          Jr.  Div II    27    87    22:15     7:11

  175  VIRREY, Marlene             BakHigh/Bakersfield High School                    Sr.  Div I     91   102    25:56     8:22

  876  VITALI, Mary                SJM/San Joaquin Memorial High - Fresno             So.  Div IV    85    81    31:59    10:19

   49  VU, Michelle                Garces/Garces High School - Bakersfield            Jr.  Div IV    36    81    24:34     7:56

  986  WALKER, Haley               Coast/Coast Union High School - Cambria            So.  Div V      3    21    20:48     6:43

  623  WARD, Rachel                Teha/Tehachapi High School                         Fr.  Div III   65    81    26:36     8:35

 1028  WARMERDAM, Julianne         LibMad/Liberty High School - Madera Ranchos        Fr.  Div V      5    21    21:20     6:53

 1021  WHITAKER, Sarah             MPrep/Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo       So.  Div V      7    21    21:39     6:59

  392  WHITE, Kayla                Reedl/Reedley High School                          So.  Div II    41    87    23:07     7:28

  220  WHITTY, Jessica             LibBak/Liberty High School - Bakersfield           So.  Div I     51   102    22:20     7:13

  994  WILGENBURG, Chelsey         CVC/Central Valley Christian - Visalia             Fr.  Div V      4    21    21:04     6:48

  119  WILLIAMS, Morgan            SouBak/South Bakersfield High School               So.  Div I     56   102    22:38     7:18

  952  WIMMER, Kelly               Temple/Templeton High School                       Jr.  Div IV     3    81    20:44     6:42

  423  WOOTEN, Erica               GolWest/Golden West High School - Visalia          Fr.  Div II    34    87    22:39     7:19

  749  WUBEYE, Alesa               MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Fr.  Div III   10    81    21:20     6:53

  746  WUBEYE, Fanaye              MtWhit/Mt. Whitney High School - Visalia           Jr.  Div III    5    81    20:36     6:39

  271  YEE, Renee                  ClovE/Clovis East High School                      Fr.  Div I     35   102    21:26     6:55

  235  ZAMORA, Jannette            Delano/Delano High School                          Sr.  Div I     76   102    24:11     7:48

  973  ZENGIERSKI, Joemy           Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Fr.  Div IV    58    81    26:30     8:33

  970  ZENGIERSKI, Tawny           Sierra/Sierra High School - Tollhouse              Sr.  Div IV    37    81    24:42     7:58

  685  ZINK, Kaili                 WashUn/Washington Union High School - Fresno       Sr.  Div III    1    81    19:51     6:25

  290  ZUZUARREGUI, Vanessa        Buch/Buchanan High School - Clovis                 So.  Div I      4   102    19:42     6:22

 

Number of records: 378

  11/10/2004 21:45

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page