Home | More Results | View Pictures

 

C. I. F. CENTRAL SECTION

2006 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 9th

 

*** BOYS 5K/3.1 Miles Results by LAST Name ***

 

   Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==========================================================================================================================

 Race                                                                                       |-- EVENT --| Finish    PACE

  NO.  LAST, First                    School [Division]                                Year  Place Total   TIME    p/Mile

===== ============================== ================================================ ====== ===== ===== ======== ========

  252  ABELL, Brad                    Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]             Jr     87   113   20:16    6:33

  582  ACOSTA, Ryan                   West Bakersfield High [Div I]                      Sr     34   100   17:39    5:42

   40  AGUIRRE, Allen                 Tulare Western High [Div II]                       So     50   100   18:08    5:51

  189  AHMED, Hisham                  South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     87   100   19:36    6:20

  668  ALBERS, David                  Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                 Fr      6    33   19:04    6:09

  817  ALCALA, Mario                  Tranquillity High [Div V]                          So     21    33   21:06    6:49

  812  ALCOCER, Homobono              Tranquillity High [Div V]                          So      5    33   19:03    6:09

  321  ALDACO, Chris                  Porterville High [Div II]                          Sr    106   100   21:02    6:48

  701  ALSON, Seth                    Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      So     47   100   18:08    5:51

  538  ALVARES, Jose                  Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]          Sr     40   100   17:49    5:45

  725  ALVAREZ, Garrett               Madera High South [Div III]                        Fr     50    92   19:30    6:18

  241  ALVES, Cody                    Selma High [Div III]                               Jr     28    92   18:30    5:58

  177  ALZAGATITI, Joseph             Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]         Fr     19    33   20:49    6:43

  217  AMBRIZ, Jose                   Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Jr     56   113   19:07    6:10

  180  ANDREAS, T J                   Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]         So     28    33   21:59    7:06

  280  ANGULO, Gabriel                Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            So    113   113   24:34    7:56

    5  ARELLANO, Jesse                Madera High [Div I]                                So      8   100   16:16    5:15

  273  ARELLANO, Jose                 Avenal High [Div IV]                               Sr     14   113   17:21    5:36

  800  ARIEY, Andrew                  Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So     51   100   18:18    5:55

  231  ARREOLA, Alberto               Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]           Jr     47    92   19:21    6:15

  841  ASHCROFT, Jordan               Clovis High [Div II]                               Sr     11   100   16:55    5:28

  641  AYALA, Juan                    Wasco High [Div III]                               So     26    92   18:28    5:58

  816  AYALA, Luis                    Tranquillity High [Div V]                          Sr     27    33   21:52    7:03

  643  BALTAZAR, Frankie              Wasco High [Div III]                               Jr     39    92   18:52    6:05

  374  BALTAZAR, Thomas               Arvin High [Div I]                                 So     89   100   20:17    6:33

  584  BANUELOS, Robert               West Bakersfield High [Div I]                      Sr     53   100   18:21    5:56

  813  BARAJAS, Sergio                Tranquillity High [Div V]                          Jr     25    33   21:48    7:02

  181  BARNETT, Jason                 Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]         Jr     31    33   22:36    7:18

  312  BARNEY, Shelby                 North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Jr     75   100   19:23    6:15

  311  BARNEY, Steven                 North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Fr     86   100   20:00    6:28

  425  BATTLES, Eric                  Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                  Jr      5   100   16:09    5:13

  577  BAUTISTA, Eduardo              McFarland High [Div IV]                            Fr     26   113   17:57    5:48

  669  BEARD, Thomas                  Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                 Fr     29    33   22:02    7:07

   95  BECERRA, Juan                  McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     96   100   22:10    7:09

  258  BEDARD, Mike                   Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]        Sr     55   113   19:06    6:10

  299  BEJAR, Carlos                  Fowler High [Div IV]                               Jr    107   113   22:22    7:13

  134  BELMONTE, Juan                 Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                    Fr     38   100   17:59    5:49

  469  BELTRAN, Brian                 Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]               Sr     13    92   17:54    5:47

  745  BENGTSON, James                Lemoore High [Div II]                              So    108   100   21:08    6:49

  688  BERG, Zach                     El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                    Jr     72    92   20:29    6:37

  203  BERNABA, Michael               Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]               So     56   100   18:25    5:57

  587  BERRERAS, Nick                 West Bakersfield High [Div I]                      Jr     82   100   19:55    6:26

  309  BERRY, Matt                    North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Jr     52   100   18:20    5:55

  759  BETTENCOURT, Lucas             Hanford West [Div III]                             Sr     61    92   19:47    6:23

  245  BIBB, Zach                     Selma High [Div III]                               Sr     79    92   20:53    6:45

  322  BISCHEL, Chris                 Porterville High [Div II]                          Sr     71   100   19:01    6:08

  748  BOBADILLA, Javier              Lemoore High [Div II]                              Fr    115   100   23:49    7:41

  323  BOWSER, Seth                   Porterville High [Div II]                          Jr     42   100   17:51    5:46

  626  BRAISER, Tim                   Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Sr     50   100   18:17    5:54

   30  BRANDT, Ben                    Kingsburg High [Div IV]                            Sr     67   113   19:31    6:18

  254  BRAR, Ahneet                   Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]             So     86   113   20:14    6:32

   38  BRAVO, Ricky                   Tulare Western High [Div II]                       Jr     80   100   19:17    6:13

  778  BREWSTER, Steven               Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]              Sr     65   100   18:48    6:04

  251  BRINGETTO, Anthony             Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]             So     42   113   18:39    6:01

  871  BROOMFIELD, Roy                Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Jr     53    92   19:34    6:19

  310  BRUENING, Lennart              North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Sr     60   100   18:34    6:00

  699  BUNTING, Matt                  Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Jr     32   100   17:34    5:40

  385  CABANBAN, Arnel                Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                Jr     86   100   19:30    6:18

  386  CABANBAN, Ivan                 Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                Sr     79   100   19:14    6:13

  223  CABRERRA, Adrien               Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Fr    108   113   22:28    7:15

  274  CAMPANA, Luis                  Avenal High [Div IV]                               Sr     16   113   17:30    5:39

  424  CAMPBELL, Andrew               Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                  Jr      6   100   16:09    5:13

  466  CANTU, Antonio                 Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]               So      5    92   17:12    5:33

   55  CARDOZA, Jordan                Tulare Union High [Div III]                        Fr     56    92   19:39    6:21

  110  CARLSON, Raymond               San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]             Sr     49   113   18:55    6:06

  655  CARRASCO, Jesus                Hanford High [Div III]                             Fr     92    92   24:30    7:55

  852  CARRILLO, Cesar                Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Sr     36   100   17:44    5:43

  193  CARRILLOM, Tim                 South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  So     97   100   20:06    6:29

  762  CASTANO, Jesse                 Hanford West [Div III]                             Sr     87    92   21:28    6:56

  721  CASTILLO, Alfonso              Madera High South [Div III]                        So     24    92   18:23    5:56

  586  CASTILLO, Christian            West Bakersfield High [Div I]                      So     68   100   18:55    6:06

  765  CASTILLO, Jesse                Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Sr     24   113   17:47    5:44

  352  CASTRO, Erik                   Fresno High  [Div I]                               So     99   100   24:42    7:58

  108  CASTRO, Miguel                 San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]             Sr     60   113   19:20    6:14

  738  CATTON, Clay                   East Bakersfield High [Div II]                     So    107   100   21:07    6:49

  338  CEJA, Manuel                   Reedley High [Div II]                              Sr     26   100   17:24    5:37

  427  CELUM, Jon                     Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                  Jr     30   100   17:26    5:38

  295  CENTENO, Nestor                Fowler High [Div IV]                               Sr     96   113   20:57    6:46

   31  CHABOLLA, Steven               Kingsburg High [Div IV]                            Sr     76   113   19:53    6:25

  537  CHAIDEZ, Luis                  Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]          Sr     15   100   17:02    5:30

  242  CHAVEZ, Adam                   Selma High [Div III]                               Jr     19    92   18:09    5:52

  150  CHAVEZ, Eriberto               Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Sr     33   113   18:21    5:55

  509  CHAVEZ, Jaime                  Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                Jr     34   100   17:42    5:43

  510  CHAVEZ, Jesus                  Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                So     25   100   17:23    5:37

  139  CHAVEZ, Jose                   Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                    So     45   100   18:06    5:51

  337  CHAVEZ, Rolando                Reedley High [Div II]                              Jr      7   100   16:39    5:22

  135  CHEA, Allen                    Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                    Jr     84   100   19:56    6:26

  576  CISNEROS, Alfonso              McFarland High [Div IV]                            Jr     20   113   17:40    5:42

  639  CISNEROS, Jose                 Wasco High [Div III]                               Jr     11    92   17:49    5:45

  601  COLDITZ, Keenan                Tehachapi High [Div III]                           So     65    92   20:03    6:28

  358  COOPER, Michael                Taft High [Div IV]                                 Sr    112   113   23:16    7:31

  259  COPPOLA, Roger                 Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]        Sr     27   113   17:59    5:49

  308  CORDOVA, Suede                 North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Sr     48   100   18:11    5:52

  294  CORTEZ, Johnny                 Fowler High [Div IV]                               So     32   113   18:20    5:55

  687  CROFT, Chance                  El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                    So     75    92   20:42    6:41

  698  CUADROS, Aaron                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Sr     26   100   17:14    5:34

  151  CUEVAS, Ulmaro                 Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Sr     59   113   19:16    6:13

  551  CULP, Marion                   Caruthers High [Div IV]                            So    105   113   22:09    7:09

  599  DANG, Vincent                  Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Sr     77    92   20:50    6:44

  514  DAVILA, Omar                   Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                Sr    101   100   20:17    6:33

  801  DAVIS, Phillip                 Bakersfield High [Div I]                           Sr     95   100   21:26    6:55

  496  DEFONSEKA, Seth                Clovis East High [Div I]                           Jr     10   100   16:24    5:18

  336  DEKKER, Dion                   Reedley High [Div II]                              Sr      3   100   16:09    5:13

   18  DELTON, Adam                   Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                     So     19   100   16:51    5:26

  682  DIAZ, Oracio                   Kerman High [Div IV]                               Jr     47   113   18:51    6:05

  324  DIETERLE, Steven               Porterville High [Div II]                          Sr     55   100   18:15    5:54

  600  DORNER, Nick                   Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Sr     84    92   21:21    6:54

  799  EDQUIST, Andrew                Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So     87   100   20:11    6:31

  405  EGUILUZ, Ernie                 Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]             Jr     15    33   20:26    6:36

  869  ELLIS, Robbie                  Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Jr     34    92   18:36    6:00

  111  ESCOBAR, Eric                  San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]             Sr     63   113   19:25    6:16

  654  ESTEVES, Jose                  Hanford High [Div III]                             Fr     73    92   20:37    6:39

  814  ESTRADA, Daniel                Tranquillity High [Div V]                          Jr     12    33   19:58    6:27

  195  ESTRADA, Ruben                 South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     82   100   19:22    6:15

  558  EVANS, Mike                    Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                      Sr      3    33   17:51    5:46

  485  FAULKENBERRY, Justin           Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Sr     61   100   18:40    6:02

  298  FEAVER, Travis                 Fowler High [Div IV]                               Jr    111   113   23:08    7:28

   66  FERNANDEZ, Alfonso             Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Sr     83   113   20:06    6:30

   52  FERNANDEZ, Domingo             Tulare Union High [Div III]                        Jr     35    92   18:37    6:01

  247  FERRER, Isgios                 Selma High [Div III]                               So     78    92   20:53    6:44

  260  FINCH, Justin                  Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]        Jr     61   113   19:22    6:15

  147  FLORES, Gilbert                Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Sr     21   113   17:41    5:43

  769  FLORES, Javier                 Corcoran High [Div IV]                             So     73   113   19:43    6:22

  771  FLORES, Jesus                  Corcoran High [Div IV]                             So     78   113   19:58    6:27

  359  FLORES, Jose                   Taft High [Div IV]                                 Jr     80   113   20:02    6:28

  640  FLORES, Josymar                Wasco High [Div III]                               Jr     18    92   18:08    5:51

  736  FLORES, Miguel                 East Bakersfield High [Div II]                     Sr    109   100   21:10    6:50

  804  FLORES, Nick                   Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So    100   100   25:02    8:05

  276  FLORES, Octavio                Avenal High [Div IV]                               Jr      5   113   17:03    5:30

  484  FORSYTHE, Matt                 Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Jr     55   100   18:24    5:56

  597  FOSTER, Tim                    Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Sr     71    92   20:27    6:36

  120  FOX, Ben                       Sanger High [Div II]                               Fr     47   100   18:03    5:50

  360  FRANZAN, Alexander             Taft High [Div IV]                                 Sr     62   113   19:23    6:16

  499  FREEMAN, Jason                 Clovis East High [Div I]                           So     27   100   17:21    5:36

  552  FRIAS, Manuel                  Caruthers High [Div IV]                            Fr     94   113   20:40    6:40

  733  FUENTES, Oscar                 East Bakersfield High [Div II]                     Jr     10   100   16:52    5:27

   41  GALLARZA, Ruben                Tulare Western High [Div II]                       So     64   100   18:45    6:03

  325  GALLOWAY, Shaughn              Porterville High [Div II]                          Fr     76   100   19:11    6:12

  768  GARCIA, Adam                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                             So     64   113   19:27    6:17

  614  GARCIA, Aldo                   Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Sr     61   100   18:32    5:59

  796  GARCIA, Alejandro              Parlier High [Div IV]                              Sr     65   113   19:29    6:18

  575  GARCIA, Eduardo                McFarland High [Div IV]                            So     11   113   17:19    5:36

  724  GARCIA, Enrique                Madera High South [Div III]                        Fr     69    92   20:13    6:32

  791  GARCIA, Erick                  Parlier High [Div IV]                              Sr      1   113   15:45    5:05

  550  GARCIA, Jesus                  Caruthers High [Div IV]                            Fr     75   113   19:45    6:23

  794  GARCIA, Jonathan               Parlier High [Div IV]                              Fr     39   113   18:33    5:59

  508  GAYTAN, Jorge                  Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                Jr     35   100   17:43    5:43

  739  GIRON, Luis                    East Bakersfield High [Div II]                     Sr     95   100   19:57    6:26

  573  GOMEZ, Jesus                   McFarland High [Div IV]                            Jr      2   113   16:47    5:25

  455  GOMEZ, Jose                    Shafter High School [Div III]                      Sr     30    92   18:31    5:59

  574  GOMEZ, Jose                    McFarland High [Div IV]                            So     13   113   17:20    5:36

   64  GONZALES, Jouston              Farmersville High [Div IV]                         So     36   113   18:26    5:57

  246  GONZALES, Mario                Selma High [Div III]                               Sr     60    92   19:47    6:23

  737  GONZALES, Seirgo               East Bakersfield High [Div II]                     So     63   100   18:42    6:02

  272  GONZALEZ, Alfonso              Avenal High [Div IV]                               Sr     10   113   17:12    5:33

  746  GONZALEZ, Benny                Lemoore High [Div II]                              Jr    104   100   20:31    6:37

  500  GONZALEZ, Johnny               Clovis East High [Div I]                           Sr     23   100   17:08    5:32

  482  GONZALEZ, Joseph               Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                   So     44   100   18:05    5:50

  472  GONZALEZ, Manuel               Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]               Sr     25    92   18:25    5:57

  307  GRAGG, Cody                    North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Jr     20   100   16:53    5:27

  665  GRANT, Peter                   Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                 Sr     32    33   23:06    7:28

  167  GRASMICK, Shawn                Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                      So     88   100   19:36    6:20

   96  GUERRERO, Carlos               McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                       Fr     73   100   19:17    6:14

  511  GUTIERREZ, Abel                Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                Jr     54   100   18:13    5:53

  282  GUTIERREZ, Adrian              Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            Fr     82   113   20:04    6:29

  880  GUTIERREZ, Alfonzo             Reedley High [Div II]                              So     73   100   19:04    6:09

  442  GUTIERREZ, Cesar               Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                   Sr     27   100   17:25    5:37

  377  GUTIERREZ, Eleazar             Arvin High [Div I]                                 So     97   100   22:20    7:13

  722  GUZMAN, Alex                   Madera High South [Div III]                        So     32    92   18:33    5:59

   37  GUZMAN, David                  Tulare Western High [Div II]                       Sr     78   100   19:13    6:12

  261  GUZMAN, Jesus                  Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]        So     69   113   19:36    6:20

  149  GUZMAN, Ramon                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                             So      9   113   17:11    5:33

  581  HABEBO, Tesfa                  West Bakersfield High [Div I]                      Jr     29   100   17:23    5:37

  653  HALL, John                     Hanford High [Div III]                             Jr     43    92   19:09    6:11

  683  HAMMOND, Matt                  El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                    Jr     45    92   19:17    6:14

  702  HAMPARZOOMIAN, Brandon         Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Fr     66   100   18:52    6:06

  685  HAN, Min                       El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                    Sr     51    92   19:32    6:18

  456  HANDEL, Christopher            Shafter High School [Div III]                      Fr     44    92   19:13    6:12

  726  HANSEN, Jon                    Madera High South [Div III]                        So     55    92   19:38    6:20

  178  HARBAN, Ben                    Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]         So     24    33   21:24    6:55

  522  HARDCASTLE, Zachary            Exeter Union High [Div IV]                         Fr     74   113   19:45    6:23

  868  HARMON, Clay                   Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 So     46    92   19:19    6:14

  613  HARO, Richard                  Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Jr     32   100   17:38    5:42

  164  HENDRIX, Mark                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                      Sr    116   100   25:18    8:10

  244  HEREDIA, Sean                  Selma High [Div III]                               Jr     41    92   19:00    6:08

  440  HERNANDEZ, Angel               Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                   Sr     18   100   17:08    5:32

  866  HERNANDEZ, Art                 Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Sr     48    92   19:25    6:16

  163  HERNANDEZ, Javier              Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                      Jr     77   100   19:13    6:12

  760  HERNANDEZ, Jesse               Hanford West [Div III]                             Jr     91    92   23:10    7:29

  277  HERNANDEZ, Jorge               Avenal High [Div IV]                               Jr     25   113   17:56    5:47

   77  HERNANDEZ, Marc                Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                      Jr     23   100   17:18    5:35

  840  HERNANDEZ, Max                 Clovis High [Div II]                               Sr      5   100   16:24    5:18

   63  HERRERA, Gilbert               Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Sr     31   113   18:19    5:55

  734  HERRERA, Vincente              East Bakersfield High [Div II]                     So     57   100   18:18    5:55

  137  HIGGINBOTHAM, Devan            Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                    Jr     67   100   18:54    6:06

  735  HOBBS, Ben                     East Bakersfield High [Div II]                     Fr     74   100   19:06    6:10

  559  HOLLAND, Josh                  Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                      Sr      7    33   19:17    6:13

  523  HOOK, Jonathan                 Exeter Union High [Div IV]                         Jr     70   113   19:39    6:21

  684  HOOVER, Andrew                 El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                    Sr     58    92   19:42    6:22

   79  HOUSTEN, Daniel                Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                      So     94   100   19:52    6:25

  751  HUDSON, Todd                   Lemoore High [Div II]                              Sr    113   100   23:00    7:25

  362  HUERTA, Orlando                Taft High [Div IV]                                 Sr     97   113   20:58    6:46

  856  HUGHES, Cody                   Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Jr     39   100   17:48    5:45

  598  HUYNH, Rich                    Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Sr     54    92   19:35    6:19

  221  IBARRA, Lorenzo                Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Jr     81   113   20:03    6:29

  498  JADOT, Philip                  Clovis East High [Div I]                           Jr     16   100   16:39    5:22

  554  JAIMES, Jose                   Caruthers High [Div IV]                            Fr    104   113   21:41    7:00

  767  JARAMILLO, Robert              Corcoran High [Div IV]                             So     40   113   18:36    6:00

  610  JAVALERA, Pablo                Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Sr      8   100   16:44    5:24

  232  JAVIER, Francisco              Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]           Jr     88    92   21:30    6:56

  152  JIMENEZ, Javier                Woodlake High [Div IV]                             So     35   113   18:24    5:56

  296  JIMENEZ, Jose                  Fowler High [Div IV]                               Jr    109   113   22:40    7:19

  430  JITSUMYO, Rick                 Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                  Sr     37   100   17:57    5:48

  125  JOHNSON, Lyle                  Sanger High [Div II]                               Jr     99   100   20:12    6:31

  480  JONES, Brant                   Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Jr     25   100   17:14    5:34

  206  JOSHI, Bravin                  Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]               Fr     80   100   19:49    6:24

  249  JUHREND, Will                  Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]             Jr     57   113   19:11    6:12

  387  KAHLON, Parmbir                Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                Sf    102   100   20:21    6:34

  651  KAROSTSIK, Alex                Hanford High [Div III]                             Fr     89    92   21:34    6:58

  326  KEELE, Clark                   Porterville High [Div II]                          So     91   100   19:47    6:23

  207  KEITH, Shea                    Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]               Jr     81   100   19:54    6:25

   21  KELLER, Carson                 Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                     So     40   100   18:01    5:49

  222  KIMBALL, Bron                  Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Jr    110   113   22:54    7:23

  843  KNAPPER, John                  Clovis High [Div II]                               Fr     53   100   18:12    5:53

  689  KUO, Michael                   El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                    Sr     74    92   20:40    6:40

  470  LAVINDER, Josh                 Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]               So     14    92   17:57    5:48

  119  LAVOIE, Justin                 Sanger High [Div II]                               Sr      6   100   16:29    5:20

  194  LECRONE, Merrtt                South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr    100   100   20:14    6:32

  218  LEMUS, Erik                    Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Jr     43   113   18:43    6:03

  219  LEMUS, Sergio                  Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Jr    102   113   21:36    6:58

  428  LEVY, Kellen                   Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                  Fr     17   100   16:40    5:23

   17  LILLIBRIDGE, Daniel            Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                     Sr     13   100   16:32    5:20

  283  LINARES, Luis                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            Fr     85   113   20:07    6:30

  803  LITTLE, Mike                   Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So     69   100   18:59    6:08

  253  LJUBA, Dimitrie                Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]             So     50   113   18:58    6:07

  652  LOCKRIDGE, Chris               Hanford High [Div III]                             Sr     63    92   19:51    6:24

  770  LOERA, Ramon                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                             So     72   113   19:41    6:21

  346  LOGAN, Erich                   Fresno High  [Div I]                               Sr     46   100   18:07    5:51

   36  LOPEZ, Bonifacio               Tulare Western High [Div II]                       Sr     48   100   18:04    5:50

  363  LOPEZ, Daniel                  Taft High [Div IV]                                 Jr     54   113   19:05    6:10

  138  LOPEZ, Jesus                   Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                    Sr     71   100   19:08    6:11

  364  LOPEZ, Jesus                   Taft High [Div IV]                                 So     98   113   21:03    6:48

  829  LOPEZ, Matt                    Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                   Jr     52    92   19:32    6:18

  136  LOPEZ, Tony                    Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                    Sr     62   100   18:42    6:02

  483  LORD, Jeff                     Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Sr     43   100   18:03    5:50

  560  LUCAS, Kyle                    Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                      Jr     10    33   19:48    6:24

  416  LUNA, Silverio                 Dinuba High [Div III]                              Sr     59    92   19:44    6:22

  792  MACIAS, Edwin                  Parlier High [Div IV]                              So      6   113   17:04    5:31

  793  MACIEL, Jorge                  Parlier High [Div IV]                              Fr     12   113   17:20    5:36

  783  MADRIGAL, Juan                 Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]              Sr     90   100   19:38    6:20

  637  MADRIGAL, Matt                 Wasco High [Div III]                               Sr     12    92   17:52    5:46

  471  MAGALLANES, Arturo             Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]               Jr     31    92   18:32    5:59

  676  MAGANA, Juan                   Kerman High [Div IV]                               Jr      7   113   17:07    5:32

  781  MAGNO, Bryan                   Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]              Jr     69   100   18:53    6:06

  782  MAGNO, Jon                     Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]              Sr     67   100   18:50    6:05

  723  MALAGON, Epi                   Madera High South [Div III]                        So     64    92   19:56    6:26

  750  MALDONADO, Frank               Lemoore High [Div II]                              Sr    110   100   21:34    6:58

  680  MANZO, Javier                  Kerman High [Div IV]                               Jr     93   113   20:39    6:40

    6  MARCIAL, Eder                  Madera High [Div I]                                Sr     12   100   16:29    5:19

  686  MARRIOTT, Steven               El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                    So     80    92   21:05    6:48

  190  MARTINEZ, David                South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     56   100   18:16    5:54

  124  MARTINEZ, Fidel                Sanger High [Div II]                               Sr     75   100   19:09    6:11

  524  MARTINEZ, Joel                 Exeter Union High [Div IV]                         Sr     46   113   18:51    6:05

  153  MARTINEZ, Jose                 Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Jr     66   113   19:30    6:18

  122  MARTINEZ, Joseph               Sanger High [Div II]                               Sr     72   100   19:04    6:09

  192  MATA, Omar                     South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Sr     66   100   18:49    6:05

  853  MAYBERRY, Keith                Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Sr     49   100   18:05    5:50

  402  MCALLEN, Brian                 Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]             Fr     13    33   20:00    6:27

  525  MCALPINE, Dustin               Exeter Union High [Div IV]                         Sr     17   113   17:31    5:39

  855  MCCAY, Andrew                  Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Jr     22   100   17:16    5:34

   29  MCCREADY, Ryan                 Kingsburg High [Div IV]                            So     29   113   18:05    5:50

  666  MCCUTCHEON, Mark               Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                 So      8    33   19:21    6:15

   20  MEARNS, Taylor                 Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                     So     22   100   17:05    5:31

  578  MEDRANO, Erick                 McFarland High [Div IV]                            Sr     34   113   18:21    5:56

   19  MELTON, Matt                   Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                     So     15   100   16:38    5:22

  220  MENDEZ, Juan                   Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Jr     90   113   20:26    6:36

  638  MENDOZA, Asencion              Wasco High [Div III]                               So      1    92   16:32    5:20

  419  MENDOZA, Juan                  Dinuba High [Div III]                              Sr     90    92   22:30    7:16

  828  MENDOZA, Sam                   Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                   Sr     16    92   18:04    5:50

   93  MILLER, Nick                   McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     94   100   21:08    6:49

  536  MIRELES, Cesar                 Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]          Sr     28   100   17:26    5:38

  414  MONJE, Juan                    Dinuba High [Div III]                              Sr     42    92   19:07    6:10

  611  MONTES, Jose                   Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Jr     24   100   17:23    5:37

  540  MONTOYA, Carlos                Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]          Sr     58   100   18:20    5:55

  454  MONTOYA, Hector                Shafter High School [Div III]                      So     23    92   18:17    5:54

  541  MONTOYA, Irving                Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]          Jr     85   100   19:26    6:17

  371  MORALES, Roberto               Arvin High [Div I]                                 Sr     64   100   18:45    6:03

   68  MORAN, Rigo                    Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Jr     41   113   18:37    6:01

  872  MORASCA, Skyler                Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Sr     67    92   20:10    6:31

  854  MORENO, Angel                  Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Jr     29   100   17:31    5:39

  109  MORENO, Anthony                San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]             Jr     51   113   19:00    6:08

  123  MORENO, Matt                   Sanger High [Div II]                               Sr     83   100   19:22    6:15

  679  MORENO, Salvador               Kerman High [Div IV]                               Sr     48   113   18:54    6:06

  388  MURILLO, Leon                  Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                Sr     33   100   17:40    5:42

  285  NAVARRO, John                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            Fr     95   113   20:42    6:41

  208  NELSON, Derek                  Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]               Jr     92   100   20:36    6:39

  526  NEWTON, Kevin                  Exeter Union High [Div IV]                         Jr     30   113   18:07    5:51

  415  NIEVES, Girardo                Dinuba High [Div III]                              Sr     62    92   19:47    6:23

  494  NOE, Cruz                      Clovis East High [Div I]                           So     18   100   16:43    5:24

  133  NUNEZ, Ryan                    Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                    Sr     35   100   17:48    5:45

  262  O'MALLEY, Connor               Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]        Fr     18   113   17:36    5:41

  825  OCHOA, Andrew                  Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                   Sr      7    92   17:22    5:36

  572  OLVERA, Julio                  McFarland High [Div IV]                            Sr      3   113   16:56    5:28

  842  OPOKU-AGYEMANG, Kwadwo         Clovis High [Div II]                               Sr     16   100   17:07    5:32

    1  OREA, Isai                     Madera High [Div I]                                Jr      2   100   16:00    5:10

   92  ORTEGA, Paul                   McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     90   100   20:18    6:33

  468  ORTEGA, Vincent                Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]               Sr      8    92   17:27    5:38

   94  ORTIZ, Jose                    McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                       Jr     93   100   21:00    6:47

  227  PALMER, Ben                    Glacier High - Oakhurst [Div V]                    So     16    33   20:26    6:36

  226  PALMER, Danny                  Glacier High - Oakhurst [Div V]                    Sr     18    33   20:48    6:43

  677  PARANO, Martin                 Kerman High [Div IV]                               Sr     19   113   17:37    5:41

  815  PARRA, Francisco               Tranquillity High [Div V]                          Jr     23    33   21:17    6:52

  413  PARRA, Jesus                   Dinuba High [Div III]                              Jr      9    92   17:30    5:39

  681  PARRA, Sergio                  Kerman High [Div IV]                               Jr     68   113   19:36    6:20

  749  PAVELZIK, John                 Lemoore High [Div II]                              So    105   100   20:47    6:43

  844  PAYESNO, Miles                 Clovis High [Div II]                               So     17   100   17:07    5:32

  235  PENA, Lewis                    Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]           So     76    92   20:50    6:43

  727  PEREZ, Alfonso                 Madera High South [Div III]                        So     57    92   19:39    6:21

  234  PETERSON, Ben                  Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]           Jr     81    92   21:12    6:51

   32  PEUGH, Kalen                   Kingsburg High [Div IV]                            So     89   113   20:25    6:36

  527  PHILLIPS, Jonathan             Exeter Union High [Div IV]                         Jr     88   113   20:21    6:34

  457  PICASO, Elias                  Shafter High School [Div III]                      So     68    92   20:11    6:31

  348  PINEDO, Eduardo                Fresno High  [Div I]                               Sr     21   100   17:01    5:30

  205  PITCHER, Ryan                  Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]               Jr     76   100   19:32    6:18

  250  PLATA, Adrian                  Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]             So     84   113   20:07    6:30

  623  POINTS, Jordon                 Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Sr     78   100   19:42    6:21

  372  PRADO, Felix                   Arvin High [Div I]                                 Fr     63   100   18:45    6:03

  255  QUANDT, Carl                   Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]             Fr    101   113   21:31    6:57

  539  QUINTERO, Roberto              Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]          Jr     21   100   17:12    5:33

  313  RALLS, Adam                    North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Fr     88   100   20:14    6:32

  481  RAMIREZ, Arturo                Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Jr     33   100   17:35    5:41

  443  RAMIREZ, Ruben                 Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                   Jr     19   100   17:11    5:33

  243  RAMIREZ, Victor                Selma High [Div III]                               Sr     29    92   18:30    5:58

   33  RANGEL, Gustavo                Kingsburg High [Div IV]                            Fr     91   113   20:27    6:36

  105  RAY, Sean                      San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]             Sr     28   113   18:02    5:49

  389  RAZO, Ricardo                  Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                Sr     68   100   18:52    6:05

  444  REA, Esteban                   Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                   Jr     13   100   16:59    5:29

  264  REAL, Steph                    Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]        Jr     71   113   19:40    6:21

  624  REED, Talon                    Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Jr     31   100   17:31    5:39

  561  REESE, Tim                     Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                      Sr     20    33   20:57    6:46

  278  REYES, Miguel                  Avenal High [Div IV]                               Jr     22   113   17:42    5:43

  528  REYNOLDS, Clayton              Exeter Union High [Div IV]                         Jr     52   113   19:02    6:09

    3  RICHARDSON, Nathaniel          Madera High [Div I]                                Sr      3   100   16:01    5:10

  401  RICHMAN, Matt                  Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]             Jr      4    33   18:23    5:56

  629  RICKS, Daniel                  Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Jr     59   100   18:32    5:59

  230  RICO, David                    Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]           Fr     70    92   20:22    6:35

  399  RIFORGIATE, Jeremy             Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]             Sr      1    33   17:33    5:40

  233  RIOS, Fidel                    Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]           So     83    92   21:20    6:53

   35  RIVERA, Joseph                 Tulare Western High [Div II]                       Sr     12   100   16:58    5:29

  625  RIVERA, Vince                  Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Jr     42   100   18:03    5:50

  426  ROBILLAND, Brian               Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                  Jr     28   100   17:23    5:37

  165  ROBINSON, Mitchell             Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                      Sr    103   100   20:27    6:36

  766  ROBLES, Joel                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Sr     38   113   18:30    5:58

  761  ROCHA, Corey                   Hanford West [Div III]                             Sr     85    92   21:23    6:54

   39  RODRIGUEZ, Roberto             Tulare Western High [Div II]                       So     31   100   17:37    5:41

  583  RODRIGUEZ, Ryan                West Bakersfield High [Div I]                      Jr     54   100   18:22    5:56

  340  RODRIGUEZ, Sam                 Reedley High [Div II]                              Sr     84   100   19:23    6:15

  390  RODRIGUEZ, Tomas               Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                Sr     98   100   20:11    6:31

  229  RODRIGUEZ, Tony                Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]           So     33    92   18:34    6:00

  263  ROJAS, Justin                  Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]        Sr     58   113   19:11    6:12

   51  ROJAS, Ricardo                 Tulare Union High [Div III]                        Sr     38    92   18:50    6:05

  375  ROJO, Adolfo                   Arvin High [Div I]                                 Sr     79   100   19:47    6:23

  191  ROMERO, Jose                   South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  So     89   100   19:38    6:20

  585  ROMERO, Victor                 West Bakersfield High [Div I]                      Sr     65   100   18:47    6:04

  495  ROSS, Jon                      Clovis East High [Div I]                           Jr     14   100   16:33    5:21

  335  ROTAN, Spencer                 Reedley High [Div II]                              Sr      4   100   16:19    5:16

  293  SALDANA, Eduardo               Fowler High [Div IV]                               Sr     77   113   19:57    6:26

  827  SALDANA, Joel                  Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                   So     20    92   18:13    5:53

  795  SALINAS, Omero                 Parlier High [Div IV]                              Sr     53   113   19:04    6:09

  870  SALISBURY, Zed                 Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 So     27    92   18:29    5:58

  596  SANCHEZ, Chais                 Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Jr     66    92   20:08    6:30

   69  SANCHEZ, David                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Jr      4   113   16:59    5:29

  439  SANCHEZ, Eder                  Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                   Jr     20   100   17:11    5:33

    2  SANCHEZ, Javier                Madera High [Div I]                                Jr      4   100   16:06    5:12

   15  SANCHEZ, Jonathan              Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                     So      1   100   15:48    5:06

  453  SANCHEZ, Raymon                Shafter High School [Div III]                      Jr     21    92   18:14    5:53

  441  SANDOVAL, Ernesto              Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                   Sr     30   100   17:36    5:41

  339  SANDOVAL, Nick                 Reedley High [Div II]                              Fr     37   100   17:46    5:44

   49  SANTANA, Nick                  Tulare Union High [Div III]                        Sr      6    92   17:14    5:34

  349  SANTISTERAN, Steve             Fresno High  [Div I]                               Fr     98   100   23:36    7:37

  373  SANTOS, Alejandro              Arvin High [Div I]                                 Fr     85   100   19:58    6:27

   65  SANTOS, Juan                   Farmersville High [Div IV]                         So    103   113   21:39    6:59

   53  SANTOS, Ryan                   Tulare Union High [Div III]                        Jr     37    92   18:41    6:02

  609  SCHWARTZ, Chris                Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]               So      2   100   16:04    5:11

  429  SEO, Justin                    Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                  Jr     39   100   18:00    5:49

  209  SHOEMAKER, Codi                Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]               So     91   100   20:35    6:39

  628  SHOTTS, Kevin                  Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Fr     58   100   18:32    5:59

  700  SILVER, Pat                    Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      So     57   100   18:31    5:59

  627  SINGH, Amar                    Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Sr     70   100   19:04    6:10

  555  SINGH, Paramjit                Caruthers High [Div IV]                            Sr    106   113   22:20    7:13

  542  SINGH, Sukhwinder              Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]          So     70   100   18:57    6:07

  403  SIQUEIROS, Arturo              Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]             Fr     11    33   19:49    6:24

  400  SIQUEIROS, Ben                 Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]             Jr      2    33   17:39    5:42

  747  SMART, Ctris                   Lemoore High [Div II]                              Jr    114   100   23:01    7:26

  595  SNIDER, Josh                   Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Jr      3    92   17:03    5:30

  780  SOLIS, Brian                   Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]              Fr     43   100   17:56    5:47

  275  SOLTERO, Jaime                 Avenal High [Div IV]                               Jr     15   113   17:27    5:38

   50  SOTO, Pablo                    Tulare Union High [Div III]                        Sr     17    92   18:06    5:51

  148  SPAHN, Joseph                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Sr      8   113   17:08    5:32

  857  STAPLEY, Austin                Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Jr     52   100   18:12    5:52

  670  STEPHENS, Aaron                Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                 Fr     33    33   23:55    7:43

  204  STEPHENS, Yasser               Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]               Sr     41   100   18:02    5:49

  826  STEWARD, Michael               Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                   So     22    92   18:15    5:53

  867  STEWART, Peter                 Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 So     36    92   18:39    6:01

   81  STOLPESTAD, John               Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                      Jr    112   100   22:55    7:24

   82  STOLPESTAD, Robert             Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                      Fr    111   100   22:21    7:13

  564  STONER, Yan                    Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                      Jr     30    33   22:22    7:13

  562  STUCZYNSKI, Mark               Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                      Fr     22    33   21:09    6:50

  512  STURM, Calvin                  Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                So     81   100   19:17    6:14

  361  SUTHARD, Tanner                Taft High [Div IV]                                 Sr     44   113   18:48    6:04

  802  TAYLOR, James                  Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So     77   100   19:33    6:19

   67  TELLEZ, Francisco              Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Jr     99   113   21:15    6:52

  162  TERMEER, Matt                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                      Sr     62   100   18:39    6:01

  161  TESFAI, Germay                 Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                      Fr      9   100   16:50    5:26

  838  THOMAS, Mikel                  Clovis High [Div II]                               Sr      1   100   15:12    4:55

  703  THOMPKINS, Isaac               Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      So     83   100   19:56    6:26

  779  THOMPSON, Seth                 Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]              Sr     60   100   18:30    5:58

  327  TORRES, Hector                 Porterville High [Div II]                          Sr     93   100   19:49    6:24

  797  TORRES, Juventino              Parlier High [Div IV]                              So    100   113   21:22    6:54

    7  TUCKER, Warren                 Madera High [Div I]                                Sr     24   100   17:10    5:32

  513  TWIFORD, Brian                 Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                Jr     96   100   19:58    6:27

  107  UCELO, Rufino                  San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]             Sr     37   113   18:29    5:58

  830  URANGA, Xavier                 Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                   Fr     40    92   19:00    6:08

  612  URREA, J J                     Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Sr     38   100   17:47    5:45

  438  VALDOVINOS, Chris              Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                   Sr     14   100   17:00    5:29

  418  VALENCIA, Erik                 Dinuba High [Div III]                              Sr     86    92   21:25    6:55

  175  VAN HOFWEGEN, Korey            Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]         Jr      9    33   19:36    6:20

  798  VAN MATRE, David               Bakersfield High [Div I]                           Jr     49   100   18:12    5:53

  858  VAN ZANDT, Jacob               Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Fr     51   100   18:10    5:52

  179  VANDER SCHUUR, Matthew         Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]         Jr     14    33   20:02    6:28

   91  VANG, Kham                     McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     74   100   19:19    6:14

   16  VARTANIAN, Danny               Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                     So      7   100   16:10    5:13

  297  VASQUEZ, Pedro                 Fowler High [Div IV]                               Sr     92   113   20:27    6:36

  642  VAZQUEZ, Nahun                 Wasco High [Div III]                               So     15    92   18:01    5:49

    4  VELARDE, Vicente               Madera High [Div I]                                Sr      9   100   16:20    5:17

  458  VELASQUEZ, David               Shafter High School [Div III]                      Sr     82    92   21:19    6:53

  818  VELASQUEZ, Ramiro              Tranquillity High [Div V]                          So     26    33   21:51    7:03

  615  VELOZ, Saul                    Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]               Jr     59   100   18:25    5:57

  824  VERDE, Gabriel                 Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                   Jr      4    92   17:12    5:33

  678  VIDALES, Jose                  Kerman High [Div IV]                               Jr     45   113   18:50    6:05

  281  VILLARRAEL, Gilderdo           Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            So     79   113   20:00    6:27

  121  VILLARREAL, Anthony            Sanger High [Div II]                               So     45   100   17:59    5:49

   78  VILLENUEVA, Jonathon           Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                      Fr     44   100   17:58    5:48

  497  WAGNER, Matt                   Clovis East High [Div I]                           Jr     11   100   16:28    5:19

  176  WALTERS, Adam                  Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]         Fr     17    33   20:38    6:40

  777  WELCH, Jordan                  Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]              Sr     41   100   17:49    5:45

   54  WENTWORTH, Tristan             Tulare Union High [Div III]                        Fr     49    92   19:26    6:16

  486  WHITAKER, Chris                Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                   So     72   100   19:13    6:12

  166  WILLIAMS, Daniel               Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                      So     92   100   19:48    6:24

  697  WILLIAMSON, Markus             Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Jr     36   100   17:52    5:46

  452  WITTENBERG, Joshua             Shafter High School [Div III]                      So      2    92   16:58    5:29

  467  YOUNGER, Cole                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]               Jr     10    92   17:45    5:44

  391  ZARAGOZA, Ulises               Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                So     46   100   18:02    5:49

  106  ZUNIGA, Phillip                San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]             Jr     23   113   17:45    5:44

 

Number of records: 454

  11/09/06 20:04

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page |  View Pictures