Home | More Results | View Pictures

 

C. I. F. CENTRAL SECTION

2006 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 9th

 

*** UNOFFICIAL ALL DIVISIONS * GIRLS 5K/3.1 Miles - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

  Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

=========================================================================================================================

Ovrll                                                                                             Finish    PACE    Race

PLACE  NAME                            SCHOOL [DIVISION]                                   Year    TIME    p/mile    NO.

===== =============================== =================================================== ====== ======== ======== ======

    1 Jordan Hasay                    Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]                So     17:40     5:42    406

    2 Lauren Saylor                   Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Sr     18:02     5:49     22

    3 Meghan Marvin                   Clovis High [Div II]                                  Fr     18:43     6:03    850

    4 Cathryn Saylor                  Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        So     18:47     6:04     23

    5 Tawnie Kroll                    Clovis High [Div II]                                  So     18:52     6:05    848

    6 Sue Choi                        Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        So     18:59     6:08     24

    7 Chelsea Jensen                  Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Fr     19:00     6:08     25

    8 Brittany Hodges                 Clovis High [Div II]                                  Fr     19:15     6:13    851

    9 Carina Mendoza                  Madera High [Div I]                                   Fr     19:17     6:14      8

   10 Candace Carlson                 North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                      So     19:24     6:16    314

   11 Alisha Brown                    Madera High [Div I]                                   Fr     19:25     6:16      9

   12 Kristen Kirby                   Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Sr     19:28     6:17     26

   13 Megan Poindexter                Clovis High [Div II]                                  Sr     19:30     6:18    845

   14 Katie Mooney                    Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]                Sr     19:36     6:20    407

   15 Chloe Allen                     Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     So     19:39     6:21    431

   16 Jennifer Dittman                Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Sr     19:46     6:23    488

   17 Megan Bernard                   Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Jr     19:47     6:23     27

   18 Meaghan Vinton                  Sanger High [Div II]                                  Sr     19:52     6:25    126

   19 Monica Morley                   Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Jr     19:52     6:25    487

   20 Emily Hamilton                  Clovis East High [Div I]                              So     19:53     6:25    501

   21 Kelsey Smith                    Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        So     19:57     6:27     28

   22 Vicky Jenkins                   Clovis High [Div II]                                  So     20:01     6:28    849

   23 Alexis Harmening                Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]                 So     20:03     6:28    784

   24 Tiffany Hannah                  Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     20:05     6:29     84

   25 Michelle Villarreal             Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     20:05     6:29    140

   26 Ashley Katchadourian            Clovis East High [Div I]                              So     20:09     6:30    504

   27 Taylor Votaw                    Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         So     20:09     6:30    704

   28 Stephanie Estrada               Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     20:10     6:31     10

   29 Meaghan O'Meara                 Clovis East High [Div I]                              Fr     20:11     6:31    506

   30 Ana Valenciz                    McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Sr     20:12     6:31     98

   31 Allie Campbell                  Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Fr     20:12     6:31    433

   32 Elizabeth Wittenberg            Shafter High School [Div III]                         So     20:17     6:33    460

   33 Crystal Renteria                Madera High [Div I]                                   So     20:17     6:33     11

   34 Lizzy Baker-Steimer             Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Jr     20:20     6:34    489

   35 Jessica Gonzales                Clovis East High [Div I]                              Fr     20:22     6:34    507

   36 Allison Gonzales                Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Jr     20:23     6:35    529

   37 Katie Pettis                    Porterville High [Div II]                             Jr     20:24     6:35    333

   38 Clare Merz                      Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Sr     20:24     6:35    490

   39 Katrina McGraw                  Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     20:26     6:36     12

   40 Alessia Nardocci                Clovis High [Div II]                                  Fr     20:30     6:37    847

   41 Cassandra Salazar               Shafter High School [Div III]                         Jr     20:32     6:38    459

   42 Emnet Habebo                    West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Sr     20:33     6:38    588

   43 Maia Gonzalez                   Clovis East High [Div I]                              Jr     20:35     6:39    502

   44 Chelsey Wilgenburg              Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Jr     20:37     6:39    182

   45 Candice Laurent                 Clovis High [Div II]                                  Sr     20:40     6:40    846

   46 Natasha Shah                    Clovis East High [Div I]                              So     20:41     6:41    503

   47 Ashley Nolasco                  Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Jr     20:42     6:41    210

   48 Kelsey Dahl                     Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                      So     20:45     6:42    491

   49 Hailey Stiers                   San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Sr     20:46     6:42    113

   50 Julianne Warmerdam              Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     20:47     6:43    873

   51 Courtney Gooch                  Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     20:51     6:44     85

   52 Ruby Lara                       McFarland High [Div IV]                               Fr     20:55     6:45    579

   53 Ann Poytress                    Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     20:55     6:45     14

   54 Kristina Garcia                 Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]             So     20:56     6:45    543

   55 Jessica Miller                  Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Fr     21:02     6:47    212

   56 Afton Sanchez                   Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  So     21:03     6:48    211

   57 Erica Wooten                    Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                   Jr     21:04     6:48    515

   58 Stephanie Frausto               Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     21:04     6:48     13

   59 Bridgett McCLain                North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                      So     21:09     6:50    316

   60 Jesserie Soto                   Sanger High [Div II]                                  So     21:11     6:50    127

   61 Shelby Sutton                   Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Fr     21:12     6:51    535

   62 Adrianna Reyna                  Shafter High School [Div III]                         Sr     21:18     6:53    461

   63 Melinda Magee                   Taft High [Div IV]                                    Jr     21:24     6:55    368

   64 Breanna Diaz                    Delano High  [Div II]                                 Jr     21:24     6:55    720

   65 Hayley Walker                   Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         Sr     21:25     6:55    565

   66 Kelsi Woytovich                 Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Fr     21:26     6:55    874

   67 Tanya Hernandez                 Arvin High [Div I]                                    Fr     21:27     6:55    378

   68 Emily Amaya                     Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     21:30     6:56    616

   69 Sierra Gonzales                 El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                       Sr     21:30     6:56    690

   70 Mia Vinton                      Sanger High [Div II]                                  So     21:32     6:57    128

   71 Hannah Helpio                   El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                       So     21:32     6:57    691

   72 Amanda Ford                     Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]                So     21:34     6:58    411

   73 Michelle Huff                   Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                   Fr     21:34     6:58    517

   74 Ana Lopez                       Shafter High School [Div III]                         Sr     21:34     6:58    462

   75 Erin Orme                       San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                So     21:35     6:58    112

   76 Brittany Cruz                   Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     21:37     6:59    168

   77 Jennifer Burton                 Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Jr     21:37     6:59    435

   78 Olivia Gonzales                 Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     21:39     6:59    810

   79 Ashley Tallon                   Tulare Union High [Div III]                           Fr     21:40     7:00     56

   80 Jennifer McEntire               Clovis East High [Div I]                              So     21:40     7:00    505

   81 Elizabeth Witt                  Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Fr     21:41     7:00    437

   82 Mica Kral                       Tulare Union High [Div III]                           Fr     21:43     7:01     59

   83 Brianna Curtis                  Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Jr     21:43     7:01    213

   84 Wendy Trochez                   Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Jr     21:43     7:01    805

   85 Sonia Amador                    Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     21:44     7:01    644

   86 Shayla Duran                    Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Sr     21:44     7:01    705

   87 Nicole DiBello                  Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Jr     21:45     7:01    708

   88 Leah Fynaut                     Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Jr     21:46     7:02    183

   89 Miki Cruz                       Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     21:46     7:01     86

   90 Araceli Rodriguez               Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Jr     21:47     7:02    436

   91 Angelina Roman                  Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     21:49     7:03    859

   92 Deana Madera                    Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     21:49     7:03    619

   93 Alex Rivas                      Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     21:50     7:03     87

   94 Rebekah Morrisson               Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         So     21:51     7:03    709

   95 Sonia Aldape                    Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Sr     21:52     7:03    618

   96 Katie Hagerman                  Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Sr     21:52     7:04    434

   97 Lindsey Medina                  Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Sr     21:53     7:04    214

   98 Erica Garcia                    Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     21:56     7:05    617

   99 Lauren Seymour                  Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Jr     21:56     7:05    707

  100 Nicole Rodriguez                Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  So     21:57     7:05    474

  101 Jessica Cohen                   Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Fr     21:57     7:05    706

  102 Ellie Aguilar                   Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Fr     22:01     7:06    752

  103 Kelly Tomlinson                 Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                   Jr     22:01     7:07    519

  104 Carolyn Ypma                    San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Sr     22:02     7:07    114

  105 Katelyn Anglin                  Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Sr     22:02     7:07    236

  106 Cecilia Lopez                   North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                      So     22:02     7:07    317

  107 Molly Pahkamaa                  El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                       Fr     22:04     7:08    692

  108 Laura Qualls                    Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                   So     22:07     7:08    516

  109 Maleny Rodriguez                Hanford High [Div III]                                So     22:07     7:08    659

  110 Zuly Garcia                     Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Fr     22:08     7:09    157

  111 Stephany Soto                   Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     22:08     7:09    758

  112 Melissa Casarez                 Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Sr     22:08     7:09    432

  113 Melisa Cruz                     West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Jr     22:09     7:09    590

  114 Blanca Salazar                  Madera High South [Div III]                           Fr     22:10     7:09    728

  115 Jessica Hernandez               Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         So     22:11     7:10     88

  116 Cebriana Avina                  Tulare Western High [Div II]                          So     22:11     7:10     43

  117 Jessica Ivey                    Hanford West [Div III]                                Sr     22:11     7:10    763

  118 Maritona Reyes                  Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]                 Jr     22:12     7:10    786

  119 Amber Santos                    Kingsburg High [Div IV]                               Jr     22:15     7:11     34

  120 Natalia Flores                  Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     22:18     7:12    809

  121 Lucia Garcia                    East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        Fr     22:19     7:12    742

  122 Ashley Roberts                  Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     22:20     7:13    606

  123 Patricia Mooney                 Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]                Fr     22:23     7:14    410

  124 Erika Gallegos                  Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Sr     22:23     7:13     42

  125 Meagan Menzel                   North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                      So     22:24     7:14    318

  126 Ashley Contreras                Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Sr     22:26     7:14    154

  127 Marlee Kenney                   Hanford High [Div III]                                Fr     22:28     7:15    658

  128 Heidi McCutcheon                Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    Sr     22:30     7:16    671

  129 Kara Hayes                      Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            So     22:30     7:16    531

  130 Sarah Whitaker                  Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]                Sr     22:31     7:16    408

  131 Amie Haddock                    Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  So     22:31     7:16    860

  132 Aspen Setard                    Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     22:32     7:17    875

  133 Erin Nelson                     Tulare Western High [Div II]                          So     22:34     7:17     44

  134 Veronica Jasso                  Wasco High [Div III]                                  Fr     22:36     7:18    648

  135 Cristal Del Toro                North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Fr     22:37     7:18    320

  136 Mariela Sanchez                 Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     22:39     7:19    645

  137 Megan Meyeus                    Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         So     22:40     7:19    566

  138 Paige Czarnecki                 Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]                Jr     22:41     7:19    412

  139 Nicole Thomas                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     22:42     7:20    772

  140 Maggie Navarrette               Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                   Jr     22:43     7:20    518

  141 Jasmine Cossio                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     22:44     7:20    171

  142 Yesmin Tanguma                  Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]                 Jr     22:44     7:20    785

  143 Sarah Whitson                   Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Fr     22:44     7:20    608

  144 Priscilla Cabello               Hanford West [Div III]                                So     22:44     7:20    764

  145 Marie Diaz                      Dinuba High [Div III]                                 So     22:45     7:21    421

  146 Abbey Vannette                  Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Sr     22:49     7:22    184

  147 Liz Driskill                    Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Jr     22:49     7:22    215

  148 Mallory Cooper                  Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    So     22:51     7:23    877

  149 Judith Mata                     South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Sr     22:54     7:24    198

  150 Claire Johnson                  Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         So     22:55     7:24    710

  151 Lauren Erdelyi                  Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         So     22:58     7:25    571

  152 Tess Watson                     Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         Fr     23:00     7:26    568

  153 Angela Goodwin                  Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     23:01     7:26    861

  154 Leslie DeOchoa                  Selma High [Div III]                                  Sr     23:03     7:26    248

  155 Christine Alburger              Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Jr     23:03     7:26    216

  156 Hannah Taylor                   West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Jr     23:03     7:26    589

  157 Erika Cline                     Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Sf     23:04     7:27    393

  158 Brenda Farnsworth               Porterville High [Div II]                             So     23:04     7:27    330

  159 Maria Madera                    Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Sr     23:05     7:27    620

  160 Cynthia Adams                   Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Jr     23:05     7:27    631

  161 Nancy Lazo                      Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]                 Jr     23:06     7:28    788

  162 Liz Vejar                       Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Sr     23:07     7:28    621

  163 Erica Hawkins                   Shafter High School [Div III]                         So     23:08     7:28    465

  164 Brianna Ruiz                    Porterville High [Div II]                             Fr     23:09     7:28    334

  165 Victoria Andriano               East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        So     23:09     7:28    740

  166 Spencer Wright                  Fresno High  [Div I]                                  So     23:09     7:28    357

  167 Heidi Witschi                   Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            So     23:10     7:29    185

  168 Elizabeth Adee                  Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    Jr     23:10     7:29    672

  169 Faron Hines                     El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                       Sr     23:10     7:29    693

  170 Antoinette Astorga              Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Fr     23:11     7:29    170

  171 Sally Pineda                    Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                   Sr     23:12     7:29    521

  172 Linda Gonzalez                  Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]                 So     23:14     7:30    789

  173 Maria Hernandez                 McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Sr     23:14     7:30     99

  174 Danielle Quintero               Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Sr     23:15     7:30    420

  175 Rakia Falcon                    Sanger High [Div II]                                  So     23:17     7:31    129

  176 Sylvia Reyes                    Avenal High [Div IV]                                  So     23:18     7:31    279

  177 Vannessa Parvez                 Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     23:19     7:32     89

  178 Laycee Alves                    Tulare Union High [Div III]                           Jr     23:20     7:32     58

  179 Nicole Metzler                  Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                      Fr     23:21     7:32    450

  180 Jessica Munoz                   Tulare Union High [Div III]                           Jr     23:21     7:32     61

  181 Devin TeVelde                   Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Jr     23:23     7:33    187

  182 Marisol Nino                    Shafter High School [Div III]                         Sr     23:23     7:33    463

  183 Bianca Garcia                   Madera High South [Div III]                           So     23:23     7:33    730

  184 Lisette Mendoza                 Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         Jr     23:24     7:33    567

  185 Alicia Moreno                   Madera High South [Div III]                           Fr     23:24     7:33    729

  186 Ashley Duran                    Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]                 So     23:26     7:34    787

  187 Blanca Perez                    North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Fr     23:28     7:35    319

  188 Rahkayla Misquez                Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Jr     23:29     7:35     48

  189 Brittany Hayes                  Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Jr     23:30     7:35    530

  190 Anna Plascencia                 Tulare Union High [Div III]                           Jr     23:32     7:36     60

  191 Hannah Overtan                  Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]           So     23:35     7:37    270

  192 Kiani Murphy                    Tulare Western High [Div II]                          So     23:35     7:37     45

  193 Stephanie Dittman               Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Fr     23:35     7:37    493

  194 Theresa Loera                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                                So     23:37     7:37    774

  195 Vikki Razo                      Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     23:40     7:38    863

  196 Jane Peterson                   Golden West High - Visalia [Div II]                   Fr     23:41     7:39    520

  197 Rosa Diaz                       Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Fr     23:41     7:39    422

  198 Alejandra Gutierrez             Wasco High [Div III]                                  So     23:41     7:39    647

  199 Laura Mayberry                  Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  So     23:44     7:40    864

  200 Marina Fernandez                East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        Jr     23:46     7:40    741

  201 Bailey Skeahan                  Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     23:46     7:40    876

  202 Damaris Mendoza                 Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Sr     23:48     7:41    155

  203 Maki Ojawa                      Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Fr     23:48     7:41    630

  204 Jeslyn Land                     Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Fr     23:48     7:41    634

  205 Brittany Beaver                 Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Jr     23:49     7:41    632

  206 Jessica Vasquez                 Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Sr     23:50     7:42    287

  207 Samantha Pounds                 West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Sr     23:50     7:42    591

  208 Andrea Raethke                  Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         Jr     23:51     7:42    569

  209 Araceli Hernandez               Tulare Union High [Div III]                           Jr     23:53     7:43     62

  210 Susa Garza                      Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]           Sr     23:54     7:43    268

  211 Megan Pengilly                  Porterville High [Div II]                             Fr     23:54     7:43    332

  212 Laura Poindexter                Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Sr     23:57     7:44    186

  213 Stefana Rosareff                Shafter High School [Div III]                         Sr     23:57     7:44    464

  214 Melinda Navarrete               Porterville High [Div II]                             Jr     23:59     7:44    331

  215 Haley Tallon                    Tulare Union High [Div III]                           Fr     23:59     7:45     57

  216 Jessica Overtan                 Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]           Sr     24:00     7:45    271

  217 Raquel Garcia                   Taft High [Div IV]                                    Sr     24:00     7:45    366

  218 Iris Rodriguez                  Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Jr     24:01     7:45     70

  219 Carolyn Valadez                 Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  So     24:01     7:45    476

  220 Yesenia Carrillo                Arvin High [Div I]                                    Jr     24:03     7:46    381

  221 Sabrina Mendoza                 East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        Jr     24:04     7:46    744

  222 Elizabeth Ruelas                Wasco High [Div III]                                  So     24:05     7:46    649

  223 Cassy Posey                     Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   So     24:06     7:47    398

  224 Brenda Serrato                  Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]             Sr     24:07     7:47    548

  225 Sandy Felix                     Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Jr     24:08     7:47    808

  226 Ester Delgadillo                Madera High South [Div III]                           Fr     24:10     7:48    731

  227 Dulle Altamirano                Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Fr     24:12     7:49    753

  228 Stephanie Oliver                Centennial - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Fr     24:12     7:49    492

  229 Yecenia Madera                  Corcoran High [Div IV]                                So     24:13     7:49    773

  230 Chelsey Slenders                San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                So     24:13     7:49    116

  231 Kim Nyilray                     Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]           So     24:14     7:49    269

  232 Emily Berlin                    Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]           Sr     24:14     7:50    265

  233 Nayeli Deniz                    Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  So     24:15     7:50    477

  234 Cynthia Ramirez                 Woodlake High [Div IV]                                So     24:16     7:50    156

  235 Ysenia Esparga                  Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Fr     24:16     7:50    423

  236 Kristen Cha                     Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Fr     24:17     7:50    392

  237 Kelsey Bean                     Porterville High [Div II]                             So     24:17     7:50    328

  238 Lindsay Kerr                    San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                So     24:19     7:51    118

  239 Marie Arguelles                 Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Fr     24:19     7:51    159

  240 Katie Anderson                  El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                       Fr     24:24     7:52    695

  241 Kara Heatherly                  Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Jr     24:25     7:53    188

  242 Vikki Diaz                      Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Jr     24:25     7:53     46

  243 Analysa Asuncion                Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Fr     24:25     7:53    394

  244 Gabby Moreno                    El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                       So     24:25     7:53    694

  245 Maggie Abercrombie              San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Jr     24:26     7:53    115

  246 Jennifer Piveral                South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Jr     24:27     7:54    202

  247 Merlin Aparicio                 Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div II]                      Sr     24:30     7:55    449

  248 Yuri Rodriguez                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Sr     24:31     7:55    286

  249 Catherine Day                   Porterville High [Div II]                             Fr     24:31     7:55    329

  250 Megan Duggan                    Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     24:31     7:55    605

  251 Cindy Espinoza                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  So     24:32     7:55    479

  252 Candice Figueroa                Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              So     24:34     7:56    237

  253 Mireya Luna                     Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     24:35     7:56    646

  254 Patty Perez                     Hanford High [Div III]                                So     24:37     7:57    661

  255 Becky Stewart                   Mission Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]                Sr     24:38     7:57    409

  256 Riley Lamberston                Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Fr     24:38     7:57    878

  257 Ciara Norton                    Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  Jr     24:41     7:58    478

  258 Melanie Mele                    Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    So     24:42     7:58    879

  259 Erika Arroya                    Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     24:43     7:59     76

  260 Ashley Medina                   Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     24:43     7:59    173

  261 Jaclyn Hawkins                  McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Fr     24:46     8:00    100

  262 Maggie Quintero                 Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     24:47     8:00    757

  263 Jennifer Landers                Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Jr     24:49     8:01    532

  264 Jenne Stainer                   Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     24:49     8:01    604

  265 Ashley Holmes                   Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Jr     24:49     8:01    636

  266 Shawntee Whitford               Caruthers High [Div IV]                               Fr     24:50     8:01    557

  267 Lauren Brown                    Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]           Fr     24:52     8:02    266

  268 Lindsi Loflin                   Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  So     24:52     8:02    475

  269 Tessa Topper                    Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      Fr     24:52     8:02    837

  270 Karen Cruz                      South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Jr     24:56     8:03    199

  271 Neyda Flores                    Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     24:57     8:03    288

  272 Tracy Takeda                    Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Jr     24:58     8:04    300

  273 Adriana Chavez                  Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      Fr     24:58     8:04    832

  274 Flor Cortez                     Arvin High [Div I]                                    Jr     24:59     8:04    384

  275 Cara Johns                      North High - Bakersfield [Div I]                      Sr     25:05     8:06    315

  276 Sandra Lopez                    Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     25:06     8:06    172

  277 Briana Leon                     Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       So     25:06     8:06    146

  278 Judy Cerballero                 Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     25:08     8:07    622

  279 Allison Stainer                 Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Jr     25:09     8:07    607

  280 Mariela Angulo                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     25:10     8:07    289

  281 Allison Griffith                Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div II]                 So     25:10     8:07    790

  282 Emily Mills                     Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         Jr     25:12     8:08    570

  283 Mayra Parra                     McFarland High [Div IV]                               Jr     25:13     8:08    580

  284 Iliana Rodriguez                San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                So     25:13     8:08    117

  285 Kori Peterson                   Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Fr     25:13     8:08    239

  286 Sarah Rieping                   Madera High South [Div III]                           Sr     25:16     8:09    732

  287 Millie Medina                   El Diamonte - Visalia [Div III]                       So     25:17     8:10    696

  288 Michele Lopez                   Tulare Western High [Div II]                          So     25:21     8:11     47

  289 Markann Garcia                  Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Jr     25:26     8:13    862

  290 Gabby Castro                    Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     25:28     8:13    754

  291 Ivette Lopez                    Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]             Fr     25:30     8:14    546

  292 Katie Patterson                 Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Fr     25:32     8:15    396

  293 Felicia Loera                   Caruthers High [Div IV]                               Sr     25:33     8:15    556

  294 Jessica Gonzales                South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Jr     25:33     8:15    200

  295 Precious Rocha                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Fr     25:34     8:15    174

  296 Sara Wilson                     Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     25:36     8:16    291

  297 Maribel Lugo                    East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        So     25:36     8:16    743

  298 Stephanie Hernandez             Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 Sr     25:41     8:17    224

  299 Sarah Ward                      Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Fr     25:43     8:18    635

  300 Mandee Dees                     Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    Fr     25:44     8:18    674

  301 Ashley Bennette                 Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Fr     25:44     8:18    395

  302 Gracia Elenes                   Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     25:45     8:19     90

  303 April Tirado                    Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      So     25:46     8:19    833

  304 Olivia Yang                     Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       Fr     25:47     8:19    145

  305 Hannah Esqueda                  Fresno High  [Div I]                                  So     25:48     8:20    354

  306 Cassondra Flores                McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          So     25:49     8:20    103

  307 Natalie Delgadillo              Arvin High [Div I]                                    Fr     25:51     8:21    379

  308 Maria Fischer                   Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     25:52     8:21    755

  309 Liliana Garcia                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                                So     25:57     8:22    158

  310 Donna East                      Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     25:57     8:23    806

  311 Lizbeth Huerta                  McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Fr     26:00     8:23    101

  312 Maria Garcia                    Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     26:04     8:25    301

  313 Mercedes Martinez               Wasco High [Div III]                                  Fr     26:05     8:25    650

  314 Megan Azevado                   Hanford High [Div III]                                Jr     26:07     8:26    662

  315 Selam Habebo                    West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Fr     26:07     8:26    592

  316 Elena Salcedo                   Sanger High [Div II]                                  So     26:08     8:26    131

  317 Vanessa Martinez                Arvin High [Div I]                                    So     26:08     8:26    380

  318 Martha Tsutsui                  Fresno High  [Div I]                                  Jr     26:08     8:26    355

  319 Mayra Velazquez                 Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Fr     26:09     8:27    290

  320 Laura Johns                     West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         So     26:11     8:27    593

  321 Susan Ingoldsby                 Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 Jr     26:15     8:28    225

  322 Rosario Alaniz                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Fr     26:19     8:30    292

  323 Herlinda Alcala                 South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Sr     26:20     8:30    196

  324 Lupe Garcia                     Garces Memorial High - Bakersfield [Div IV]           Sr     26:23     8:31    267

  325 Laura Phifer                    Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Fr     26:25     8:32    397

  326 Nancy Olea                      Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     26:26     8:32     72

  327 Lacey Jepma                     Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Sr     26:30     8:33    533

  328 Samantha Rodriguez              McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Fr     26:31     8:34    102

  329 Bethany Roy                     Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     26:32     8:34    306

  330 Amy Magee                       Taft High [Div IV]                                    Sr     26:33     8:34    367

  331 Megan Perry                     Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                Jr     26:39     8:36    256

  332 Ruby Ruiz                       Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Jr     26:44     8:38    304

  333 Marisol Jimenez                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Jr     26:46     8:38     71

  334 Veronica Hernandez              Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     26:46     8:38    144

  335 Jessica Rodriguez               Corcoran High [Div IV]                                So     26:47     8:39    775

  336 Ashley Lee                      Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     26:52     8:40    807

  337 Jordon Williams                 Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     26:59     8:42    302

  338 Samantha Gonzalez               Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Fr     27:04     8:44    865

  339 Azucena Madrid                  Corcoran High [Div IV]                                So     27:06     8:45    776

  340 Rebbeca Vu                      Fresno High  [Div I]                                  Jr     27:07     8:45    356

  341 Joana Ramirez                   Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]             Jr     27:08     8:46    547

  342 Nicole Schlueter                Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                Jr     27:11     8:46    257

  343 Elizabeth Garica                Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]             Sr     27:18     8:49    544

  344 Marisela Quiroz                 Tranquillity High [Div V]                             So     27:25     8:51    820

  345 Morgan Thomas                   South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Sr     27:26     8:51    197

  346 Melanie Martinez                Arvin High [Div I]                                    So     27:26     8:51    383

  347 Denise Gonzalez                 Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     27:29     8:52    756

  348 Alexis Perez                    West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Jr     27:30     8:52    594

  349 Laura Figueroa                  Tranquillity High [Div V]                             So     27:31     8:53    821

  350 Yoana Nieves                    McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Jr     27:49     8:59    104

  351 Desiree Macias                  Sanger High [Div II]                                  So     28:05     9:04    130

  352 Lorena Casas                    Taft High [Div IV]                                    Sr     28:10     9:05    365

  353 Brittany Heredia                Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]             Fr     28:12     9:06    545

  354 Jocelyn Graham                  Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    Jr     28:13     9:06    673

  355 Alma Garcia                     Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     28:15     9:07    811

  356 Jessica Vargas                  South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Jr     28:28     9:11    201

  357 Vanessa Huerta                  Sanger High [Div II]                                  Sr     28:35     9:13    132

  358 Ramona Valle                    Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Jr     28:41     9:15    238

  359 Alicia Acevedo                  Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     28:42     9:16     73

  360 Daniela Safarian                Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Jr     28:48     9:18    305

  361 Erika Medina                    Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Sr     28:57     9:21    303

  362 Adriana Arzola                  Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     29:03     9:23     75

  363 Elisa Huerta                    Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Jr     29:08     9:24     74

  364 Rikki Tobias                    Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Fr     29:10     9:25    534

  365 Alaa Abdalla                    Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div II]             Jr     29:12     9:25    549

  366 Madam Sanchez                   Tranquillity High [Div V]                             So     30:46     9:56    822

  367 Anne Schummacher                Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Jr     31:30    10:10    240

  368 Yesenia Hernandez               Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Jr     31:38    10:13    160

  369 Nadia Garcia                    Tranquillity High [Div V]                             So     32:07    10:22    819

  370 Karla Garcia                    Tranquillity High [Div V]                             Jr     32:11    10:23    823

  371 Laura Webb                      Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    Fr     35:16    11:23    675

  372 Emily Schryver                  Taft High [Div IV]                                    So     35:57    11:36    369

 

  11/09/06 21:07

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | View Pictures