Home | More Results | View Pictures

 

C. I. F. CENTRAL SECTION

2007 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 8th

 

*** UNOFFICIAL ALL DIVISIONS * BOYS 5K/3.1 Miles - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

  Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                                                                             Finish    PACE    Race

PLACE Plce  NAME                           SCHOOL [DIVISION]                                   GRADE    TIME    p/mile    NO.

===== ==== =============================== ================================================== ======= ======== ======== ======

    1    1 Chris Schwartz                  Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Jr     15:31     5:01    533

    2    2 Jonathan Sanchez                Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Jr     15:33     5:01     15

    3    3 Andrew Campbell                 Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Sr     15:41     5:04    160

    4    4 Heath Reedy                     Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        So     15:43     5:04     16

    5    5 Adam Delton                     Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Jr     15:53     5:08     19

    6    6 Isai Orea                       Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     15:53     5:08      1

    7    7 Danny Vartanian                 Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Jr     15:55     5:08     17

    8    8 Eric Battles                    Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Sr     15:56     5:09    161

    9    9 Javier Sanchez                  Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     15:57     5:09      2

   10   10 Jon Ross                        Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     15:58     5:09    149

   11   11 Cody Gragg                      North Bakersfield High [Div I]                        Sr     16:00     5:10    790

   12   12 Jesse Arellano                  Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     16:00     5:10      3

   13   13 Johnny Sanchez                  Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div I]                       So     16:01     5:10    491

   14   14 Seth deFonseka                  Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     16:11     5:14    148

   15   15 David Sanchez                   Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     16:13     5:14    195

   16   16 Noe Cruz                        Clovis East High [Div I]                              Jr     16:13     5:14    146

   17   17 Carson Keller                   Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Jr     16:19     5:16     18

   18   18 Alfonso Cisneros                McFarland High [Div IV]                               Jr     16:24     5:18    270

   19   19 Jason Freeman                   Clovis East High [Div I]                              Jr     16:25     5:18    150

   20   20 Philip Jadot                    Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     16:25     5:18    151

   21   21 Justin Vilhauer                 Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      Fr     16:30     5:20    386

   22   22 Kellen Levy                     Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     So     16:31     5:20    162

   23   23 Brant Jones                     Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     16:31     5:20    519

   24   24 Eddie Garcia                    McFarland High [Div IV]                               Jr     16:33     5:21    272

   25   25 Matt Wagner                     Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     16:34     5:21    147

   26   26 Markus Williamson               Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Sr     16:36     5:22     77

   27   27 Oscar Fuentez                   East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        Sr     16:39     5:23    902

   28   28 Octavio Flores                  Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Sr     16:40     5:23    867

   29   29 Tony Rodriguez                  Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Jr     16:41     5:23    574

   30   30 Cameron Burford                 Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Sr     16:42     5:24     20

   31   31 Marco Perez                     McFarland High [Div IV]                               Fr     16:43     5:24    273

   32   32 Gerardo Alcala                  McFarland High [Div IV]                               Jr     16:44     5:24    275

   33   33 Jaime Soltero                   Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Sr     16:45     5:25    866

   34   34 Edwin Macias                    Parlier High - Div IV                                 Jr     16:46     5:25    371

   35   35 Scott Isaac                     Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      Jr     16:47     5:25    383

   36   36 Jorge Maciel                    Parlier High - Div IV                                 So     16:48     5:25    370

   37   37 Arturo Ramirez                  Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     16:49     5:26    520

   38   38 Cole Younger                    Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  Jr     16:49     5:26    351

   39   39 Jesus Gomez                     McFarland High [Div IV]                               Sr     16:51     5:26    271

   40   40 Aric Champagne                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  Sr     16:51     5:27    350

   41   41 Angel Moreno                    Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Sr     16:52     5:27    547

   42   42 Isiah Lorenzo                   Madera South High [Div III]                           Fr     16:52     5:27    463

   43   43 John Hales                      Buchanan High - Clovis [Div I]                        Jr     16:52     5:27     21

   44   44 Jesus Chavez                    Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     16:55     5:28     63

   45   45 Marco Camargo                   McFarland High [Div IV]                               So     16:55     5:28    276

   46   46 Isaac Thompkins                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Jr     16:56     5:28     79

   47   47 Zach Segovia                    Clovis East High [Div I]                              Jr     16:57     5:28    152

   48   48 Allen Aguirre                   Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Jr     16:58     5:29    681

   49   49 Brian Robillard                 Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Sr     16:59     5:29    163

   50   50 Robby Baker                     Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  So     17:01     5:30    642

   51   51 Connor O'Malley                 Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div IV]                So     17:02     5:30    225

   52   52 Talan Reed                      Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Sr     17:02     5:30    766

   53   53 Jake Van Zandt                  Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  So     17:03     5:30    548

   54   54 Ben Siquieros                   Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]        Sr     17:04     5:31     35

   55   55 Jose Ramirez                    Avenal High [Div IV]                                  So     17:04     5:31    869

   56   56 Jim Diller                      Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div II]                So     17:05     5:31    521

   57   57 Jon Celum                       Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Sr     17:05     5:31    166

   58   58 Michael Turner                  Hanford High [Div III]                                Jr     17:06     5:31    693

   59   59 John Knepper                    Clovis High [Div I]                                   So     17:06     5:31    368

   60   60 Marc Hernandez                  Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     17:07     5:31    312

   61      Nathan Rodriguez                Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Sr     17:07     5:31    319

   62   61 William Sharwood                Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Jr     17:08     5:32    164

   63   62 Kevin Booker                    Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div I]                       Jr     17:08     5:32    492

   64   63 Antonio Cantu                   Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  Sr     17:08     5:32    349

   65   64 Thomas Turner                   Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  So     17:10     5:33    550

   66   65 Eduardo Bautisa                 McFarland High [Div IV]                               So     17:10     5:33    274

   67   66 Asencion Mendoza                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Jr     17:11     5:33    284

   68   67 Juan Magana                     Kerman High [Div III]                                 Sr     17:12     5:33    258

   69   68 Jaime Chavez                    Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Sr     17:13     5:34     64

   70   69 Alfonso Castillo                Madera South High [Div III]                           Jr     17:13     5:34    462

   71   70 Joshua Wittenberg               Shafter High [Div III]                                Jr     17:14     5:34    407

   72   71 Andrew Ariey                    Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Jr     17:14     5:34    722

   73   72 Ruben Ramirez                   Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     17:15     5:34    493

   74   73 Abel Gutierrez                  Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Sr     17:16     5:35     65

   75   74 Sean McDougall                  Clovis High [Div I]                                   Sr     17:18     5:35    363

   76   75 Luis Garnica                    Madera High [Div I]                                   So     17:19     5:35      4

   77   76 Roberto Rodriguez               Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Jr     17:19     5:35    682

   78   77 David Valenzuela                Madera High [Div I]                                   So     17:20     5:36      5

   79   78 Austin Stapley                  Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Sr     17:21     5:36    553

   80   79 Connor Billings                 Clovis West High - Fresno [Div I]                     Fr     17:23     5:37    165

   81   80 Jonathan Garcia                 Parlier High - Div IV                                 So     17:24     5:37    372

   82   81 Robert Quintero                 Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Sr     17:25     5:37    240

   83   82 Josh Lavinder                   Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  Jr     17:25     5:37    353

   84   83 Joseph Gonzalez                 Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div II]                Jr     17:25     5:38    522

   85   84 Mizrael Mendez                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  Fr     17:26     5:38    355

   86   85 Ramon Guzman                    Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Jr     17:27     5:38    434

   87   86 Robbie Ellis                    Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     17:28     5:38    449

   88   87 Josh Webb                       Clovis High [Div I]                                   Fr     17:28     5:38    369

   89   88 Xavier Uranga                   Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      So     17:29     5:39    385

   90   89 Anthony Villarreal              Sanger High [Div II]                                  Jr     17:29     5:39    653

   91   90 Matt Morris                     Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        So     17:30     5:39     66

   92   91 Kevin Poythress                 Madera High [Div I]                                   So     17:31     5:39      7

   93   92 Nick Sandoval                   Reedley High [Div II]                                 So     17:31     5:39    117

   94   93 Jose Lopez                      Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   So     17:31     5:39    534

   95   94 Chris Sanchez                   Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     17:31     5:39    667

   96   95 Daniel Ricks                    Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Sr     17:31     5:40    768

   97   96 Colin Lewis                     Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  So     17:32     5:40    549

   98   97 Christian Gonzales              Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Fr     17:33     5:40    562

   99   98 Jeff Marsh                      Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Sr     17:37     5:41    552

  100   99 Francisco Parra                 Tranquillity High [Div V]                             Sr     17:38     5:42    829

  101  100 Peter Stewart                   Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     17:38     5:42    448

  102  101 Eduardo Carmona                 Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Fr     17:39     5:42    872

  103  102 Alex Guzman                     Madera South High [Div III]                           Jr     17:39     5:42    464

  104  103 Stephen Burke                   Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Fr     17:40     5:42    599

  105  104 Chris Whitaker                  Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div II]                Jr     17:41     5:43    524

  106  105 Justin Martinez                 Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Sr     17:42     5:43    683

  107  106 Vincente Herrera                East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        Jr     17:43     5:43    903

  108  107 Ramiro DeAnda                   Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     17:44     5:44    496

  109  108 Martin Rios                     Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div II]                   So     17:44     5:44    888

  110  109 Jorge Hernandez                 Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Sr     17:44     5:44    868

  111  110 David Van Matre                 Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     17:44     5:44    721

  112  111 Hector Guzman                   Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     17:45     5:44    916

  113  112 Jose Montes                     Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Sr     17:45     5:44    535

  114  113 Francisco Santiago              Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     17:46     5:44      6

  115  114 Alfredo Ramirez                 Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Jr     17:47     5:45    686

  116  115 Juan Belmonte                   Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       So     17:47     5:45    505

  117  116 David Martinez                  South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Sr     17:47     5:45    851

  118  117 Cody Alves                      Selma High [Div III]                                  Sr     17:48     5:45    393

  119  118 Andrew McCay                    Highland High - Bakersfield [Div II]                  Sr     17:48     5:45    551

  120  119 Rernan Colditz                  Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Jr     17:51     5:46    668

  121  120 Patrick Kuphaldt                Clovis North High [Div V]                             Fr     17:51     5:46    746

  122  121 Stephen Sanwo                   Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Fr     17:51     5:46     82

  123  122 Kevin Newton                    Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Sr     17:52     5:46    565

  124  123 Gehrig Smith                    Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div II]                Jr     17:52     5:46    523

  125  124 Manuel Santillan                Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Sr     17:53     5:46    209

  126  125 Michaela Bedard                 Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Jr     17:53     5:46    223

  127  126 Michael Bernaba                 Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Jr     17:53     5:46    600

  128  127 Andrew Marcha                   Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  Jr     17:53     5:47    352

  129  128 Ulises Zaragoza                 Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Jr     17:54     5:47    700

  130  129 Chad Burnett                    Clovis High [Div I]                                   So     17:54     5:47    367

  131  130 Nicolas Wright                  Selma High [Div III]                                  Fr     17:55     5:47    399

  132  131 Jose Cisneros                   Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     17:56     5:47    285

  133  132 Angel Flores                    Madera South High [Div III]                           Fr     17:57     5:48    467

  134  133 Eder Sanchez                    Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     17:57     5:48    495

  135  134 Esteban Rea                     Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     17:58     5:48    494

  136  135 Francisco Gonzalez              Avenal High [Div IV]                                  So     17:59     5:49    870

  137  136 Ali Quintero                    Lemoore High [Div II]                                 So     18:00     5:49    920

  138  137 Phillip Zuniga                  San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Sr     18:00     5:49    627

  139  138 Homberto Osuna                  Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div I]                       So     18:01     5:49    497

  140  139 Oswaldo DeJulian                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Jr     18:01     5:49    286

  141  140 Seth Bowser                     Porterville High [Div II]                             Sr     18:01     5:49    803

  142  141 Jason Reyes                     Parlier High - Div IV                                 Fr     18:02     5:49    374

  143  142 Vince Rivera                    Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Sr     18:02     5:49    769

  144  143 Chris Guerra                    Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div III]                  Jr     18:02     5:49    354

  145  144 Ben Fox                         Sanger High [Div II]                                  So     18:02     5:49    654

  146  145 Richard Haro                    Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Sr     18:02     5:49    536

  147  146 Calvin Sturm                    Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     18:03     5:50     68

  148      Benjamin Orozco                 Arvin High [Div I]                                    Jr     18:03     5:50    125

  149      Nathan Baldwin                  Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         Fr     18:03     5:50    172

  150  147 Charlie Zaragoza                East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        Fr     18:03     5:50    906

  151  148 Clay Harmon                     Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     18:05     5:50    450

  152  149 Michael Steward                 Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      Jr     18:05     5:50    384

  153  150 Jordan Lorenzo                  Madera South High [Div III]                           Jr     18:06     5:51    468

  154  151 Garrett Alvarez                 Madera South High [Div III]                           So     18:06     5:51    465

  155  152 Andrew Edquist                  Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Jr     18:07     5:51    723

  156  153 Steven Gonzales                 Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Jr     18:08     5:51    767

  157  154 Roberto Lopez                   Avenal High [Div IV]                                  So     18:08     5:51    871

  158  155 Andreas Torsvick                Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Sr     18:09     5:52    613

  159  156 Joey Barnett                    Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Sr     18:09     5:52    684

  160      Sa Madrigal                     Granite Hills High - Porterville [Div III]            Sr     18:09     5:52    873

  161  157 Adam Ralls                      North Bakersfield High [Div I]                        So     18:10     5:52    791

  162  158 Devan Higginbotham              Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     18:10     5:52    506

  163  159 Thomas Mireles                  Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Sr     18:10     5:52    928

  164  160 Michael Golich                  Frontier High - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Jr     18:11     5:52    476

  165  161 Erick Bautista                  Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   So     18:11     5:52    537

  166  162 Bobby Rodriguez                 Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       Jr     18:12     5:52    507

  167  163 Ruben Galarza                   Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Jr     18:12     5:52    685

  168  164 Jordan Cardoza                  Tulare Union [Div III]                                So     18:12     5:53    100

  169  165 Jason Duyst                     Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Fr     18:12     5:53    614

  170  166 Kevin Boogaard                  Clovis High [Div I]                                   Jr     18:12     5:53    365

  171  167 Gabriel Gonzalez                Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div I]              So     18:13     5:53    238

  172  168 Christopher Handel              Shafter High [Div III]                                So     18:13     5:53    410

  173  169 Roberto Lopez                   North Bakersfield High [Div I]                        Jr     18:14     5:53    793

  174  170 Camilo Mosqueda                 East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        Fr     18:16     5:54    904

  175  171 Arturo Siquieros                Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]        So     18:16     5:54     37

  176  172 Tyler Vander Schuur             Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Fr     18:17     5:54    615

  177  173 Jose Romero                     South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Jr     18:17     5:54    853

  178  174 Martin Rowell                   Selma High [Div III]                                  Fr     18:17     5:54    398

  179  175 Bhavin Joshi                    Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  So     18:17     5:54    602

  180  176 Kevin Schotts                   Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     18:18     5:54    771

  181  177 Nick Barreras                   West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Sr     18:18     5:55    875

  182  178 Miguel Munoz                    Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  So     18:18     5:55    643

  183  179 Brian Solis                     Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  So     18:19     5:55    641

  184  180 Michael McCarthy                Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     18:19     5:55    726

  185  181 Sean Grassmick                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     18:19     5:55    254

  186  182 Adam Moreno                     Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Jr     18:20     5:55    671

  187  183 Matt Richman                    Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]        Sr     18:20     5:55     36

  188  184 Tobias Lopez                    North Bakersfield High [Div I]                        Fr     18:20     5:55    792

  189  185 Matt Bunting                    Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Sr     18:21     5:55     78

  190  186 Seth Alson                      Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Jr     18:22     5:56     81

  191  187 Jose Ramirez                    East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        So     18:23     5:56    908

  192  188 Blake Billinger                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Fr     18:23     5:56     83

  193  189 Carter Alldredge                Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Fr     18:24     5:56    313

  194  190 Hisham Ahmed                    South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Sr     18:24     5:57    855

  195  191 Diego Medina                    Lindsay High  [Div IV]                                Fr     18:25     5:57     89

  196  192 Gabe Robles                     Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     18:25     5:57    251

  197  193 Robert Jaramillo                Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     18:26     5:57    735

  198  194 Daniel Perez                    Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div I]              So     18:26     5:57    239

  199  195 Ramon Sanchez                   Shafter High [Div III]                                Sr     18:27     5:57    409

  200  196 Shane Yacuta                    Porterville High [Div II]                             Fr     18:27     5:57    804

  201  197 Ramon Loera                     Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     18:27     5:57    736

  202  198 Mario Bernaba                   Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Jr     18:27     5:57    601

  203  199 Jouston Gonzales                Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Jr     18:27     5:57    197

  204  200 Pat Silver                      Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Jr     18:28     5:58     80

  205  201 Richie Garcia                   Reedley High [Div II]                                 Jr     18:28     5:58    112

  206  202 Florencio Pineda                Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Sr     18:28     5:58    538

  207  203 Philip Dixon                    Woodlake High [Div IV]                                So     18:30     5:58    436

  208  204 Anthony Martinez                Woodlake High [Div IV]                                So     18:30     5:59    435

  209  205 Jose Perez                      Parlier High - Div IV                                 Jr     18:32     5:59    373

  210  206 Ivan Lopez                      Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     18:32     5:59    917

  211  207 David Little                    South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Sp     18:33     5:59    852

  212  208 Bryce Blackham                  Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            So     18:33     5:59    561

  213  209 Edurado Pineda                  Fresno High School [Div I]                            Sr     18:33     6:00     49

  214  210 Eduardo Ramirez                 Wasco High [Div III]                                  So     18:34     6:00    287

  215  211 Noe Cavasos                     Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     18:35     6:00    772

  216  212 Saul Veloz                      Foothill High - Bakersfield [Div I]                   Sr     18:35     6:00    539

  217  213 Jesus Guzman                    Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Jr     18:38     6:01    224

  218  214 Tristan Wentworth               Tulare Union [Div III]                                So     18:40     6:02    101

  219  215 Alfonso Gutierrez               Reedley High [Div II]                                 Jr     18:40     6:02    114

  220  216 Eric Sanchez                    Wasco High [Div III]                                  So     18:40     6:02    290

  221  217 Ruben Galaviz                   Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div II]                   So     18:41     6:02    889

  222  218 Carlos Vasquez                  Madera South High [Div III]                           Jr     18:42     6:02    466

  223  219 Jonathan Phillips               Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Sr     18:42     6:02    567

  224  220 Bryan Lopez                     Clovis High [Div I]                                   Jr     18:44     6:03    366

  225      Daniel Andresen                 Central East High - Fresno [Div I]                    Jr     18:45     6:03    909

  226  221 Will Juhrend                    Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                Sr     18:46     6:03    585

  227  222 Juan Ayala                      Wasco High [Div III]                                  Jr     18:46     6:03    289

  228  223 Javier Flores                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     18:46     6:04    738

  229  224 Nicholas Cruz                   Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Jr     18:47     6:04    237

  230  225 John Hall                       Hanford High [Div III]                                Sr     18:47     6:04    694

  231  226 Jesus Flores                    Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     18:48     6:04    737

  232  227 Zack Thomas                     Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     18:48     6:04    525

  233  228 Christian Castiilo              West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Jr     18:49     6:05    876

  234  229 Geraldo Arellano                Coalinga High [Div III]                               Jr     18:50     6:05    930

  235  230 Anthony Moreno                  San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Sr     18:50     6:05    628

  236  231 Anthony Dao                     Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Fr     18:51     6:05    604

  237  232 Sean Heredia                    Selma High [Div III]                                  Sr     18:51     6:05    397

  238      Doug Daniel                     Fresno Christian [Div V]                              So     18:52     6:05    815

  239  233 Joey Jimenez                    Dinuba High [Div III]                                 So     18:53     6:06    186

  240  234 Justino Perez                   Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Sr     18:53     6:06    701

  241  235 Javier Jimenez                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Jr     18:53     6:06    438

  242  236 Frankie Baltazar                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     18:54     6:06    288

  243  237 Chris Spahn                     Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Fr     18:57     6:07    437

  244  238 Ricky Bravo                     Tulare Western High [Div II]                          Sr     18:57     6:07    687

  245  239 Daniel Williams                 Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     18:57     6:07    252

  246  240 Ryan Pitcher                    Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Sr     18:57     6:07    603

  247  241 Jaime Madrigal                  Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Fr     18:58     6:07    644

  248  242 Joseph Alzagatiti               Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            So     19:00     6:08    617

  249  243 Santiago Benitez                Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Jr     19:00     6:08    923

  250  244 Erik Lemus                      Lindsay High  [Div IV]                                Sr     19:01     6:08     87

  251  245 Daniel Rios                     El Diamante High - Visalia [Div II]                   Jr     19:01     6:08    300

  252  246 Jared Steinbach                 Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Jr     19:02     6:09    669

  253  247 Edwin Sandoval                  Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Fr     19:04     6:09    645

  254  248 Shaughn Galloway                Porterville High [Div II]                             So     19:04     6:09    807

  255  249 Matt Hammond                    El Diamante High - Visalia [Div II]                   Sr     19:05     6:10    299

  256  250 Daniel Guerrero                 Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      So     19:06     6:10    388

  257  251 Jamie Rosales                   East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        Sr     19:06     6:10    907

  258  252 Erik McMuller                   Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     19:07     6:10    670

  259  253 Daniel Lopez                    Taft High [Div IV]                                    Sr     19:07     6:10    421

  260  254 Shawn Hicks                     Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Fr     19:07     6:10    770

  261  255 Anthony Bringetto               Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                Jr     19:07     6:10    586

  262  256 Cameron Zavala                  Porterville High [Div II]                             Jr     19:08     6:11    808

  263  257 Moises Ayala                    Tranquillity High [Div V]                             Fr     19:09     6:11    827

  264  258 Matt Wilkens                    Porterville High [Div II]                             Jr     19:09     6:11    805

  265  259 Homobono Alcoler                Tranquillity High [Div V]                             Jr     19:11     6:12    831

  266  260 Mark McCutcheon                 Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    Jr     19:12     6:12    778

  267  261 John Purcell                    Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Jr     19:13     6:12    727

  268  262 Javier Hernandez                Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     19:13     6:12    253

  269  263 Johnny Green                    Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    So     19:13     6:12    452

  270  264 Matthew Vander Schuur           Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Jr     19:14     6:12    616

  271  265 Jose Ortiz                      McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Sr     19:14     6:13    335

  272  266 Lyle Johnson                    Sanger High [Div II]                                  Sr     19:14     6:13    656

  273  267 Edison Quinones                 West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Sr     19:14     6:13    878

  274  268 Steven Marriott                 El Diamante High - Visalia [Div II]                   Jr     19:14     6:13    298

  275  269 Rigo Moran                      Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     19:16     6:13    196

  276  270 Kyle Spoon                      West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Fr     19:16     6:13    877

  277  271 Alfredo Garibay                 Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       Fr     19:17     6:14    508

  278  272 Jose Ambriz                     Lindsay High  [Div IV]                                Sr     19:17     6:14     86

  279  273 Brandon Felton                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Fr     19:19     6:14    255

  280  274 Zach Holt                       Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Jr     19:19     6:14    725

  281  275 Jonathan Carreon                Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Fr     19:19     6:14    704

  282  276 Jesus DeLosSantos               Selma High [Div III]                                  Sr     19:19     6:14    395

  283  277 Adam Walters                    Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            So     19:19     6:14    618

  284  278 Daniel Scheidt                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     19:19     6:14    212

  285  279 Kyle Caetano                    Tulare Union [Div III]                                Jr     19:21     6:15    104

  286  280 Christopher Anderson            Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     19:21     6:15    724

  287  281 Yesey Alba                      Coalinga High [Div III]                               Sr     19:22     6:15    931

  288  282 Jose Magana                     Kerman High [Div III]                                 Jr     19:24     6:16    259

  289  283 Jakob Velasquez                 Shafter High [Div III]                                So     19:24     6:16    413

  290  284 Hector Montoya                  Shafter High [Div III]                                Jr     19:25     6:16    408

  291  285 Chris Real                      Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Fr     19:26     6:16    226

  292  286 Javier Reyes                    Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div II]                   So     19:26     6:16    891

  293  287 Corey Fitzgerald                Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Jr     19:27     6:17    672

  294  288 Seth Langley                    Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     19:27     6:17     69

  295  289 Domingo Fernandez               Tulare Union [Div III]                                Sr     19:27     6:17    102

  296  290 Caleb Shepard                   Stockdale High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Sr     19:30     6:18    605

  297  291 Bryan Magno                     Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Sr     19:31     6:18    646

  298  292 Timothy Yanez                   Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div II]                   Jr     19:31     6:18    890

  299  293 Emmanuel Torres                 Kerman High [Div III]                                 Jr     19:32     6:18    260

  300  294 Jose Jaimez                     Sanger High [Div II]                                  Jr     19:32     6:18    657

  301  295 Ben Walker                      Frontier High - Bakersfield [Div III]                 So     19:33     6:19    479

  302  296 Dallas Nord                     Kerman High [Div III]                                 Fr     19:33     6:19    262

  303  297 James Ridge                     McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Fr     19:35     6:19    336

  304  298 Travis Moss                     East Bakersfield High [Div II]                        So     19:36     6:20    905

  305  299 Brandon Tristan                 Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Sr     19:36     6:20    185

  306  300 Chance Croft                    El Diamante High - Visalia [Div II]                   Jr     19:36     6:20    303

  307  301 Ky Woodard                      Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Sr     19:36     6:20    229

  308  302 Ben Palmer                      Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     19:37     6:20    451

  309  303 Alex Martinez                   Ridgeview High - Bakersfield [Div I]                  Fr     19:38     6:20    647

  310  304 Cameron Giles                   Shafter High [Div III]                                Jr     19:38     6:20    411

  311  305 Anthony Sanchez                 Kerman High [Div III]                                 Jr     19:39     6:21    263

  312  306 Jesus Contreras                 Sanger High [Div II]                                  So     19:43     6:22    655

  313  307 Hector Fernandez                Tranquillity High [Div V]                             Sr     19:43     6:22    830

  314  308 Jesus Escanuela                 Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     19:45     6:23    509

  315  309 Felipe Guillen                  Dinuba High [Div III]                                 So     19:46     6:23    187

  316  310 Jonathan Pina                   Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Sr     19:46     6:23    929

  317  311 Sam Mata                        South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Jr     19:46     6:23    854

  318  312 Ruben Estrada                   South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Jr     19:48     6:24    857

  319  313 Roy Broomfield                  Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     19:49     6:24    453

  320  314 Ryan Broomfield                 Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    So     19:49     6:24    454

  321  315 Juvention Torres                Parlier High - Div IV                                 Jr     19:50     6:24    376

  322  316 Brent Bucher                    El Diamante High - Visalia [Div II]                   Sr     19:51     6:25    302

  323  317 Jacob Guardado                  Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Jr     19:51     6:25    703

  324  318 Brian Twiford                   Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Sr     19:52     6:25     67

  325  319 Robby Towne                     Clovis North High [Div V]                             Fr     19:52     6:25    748

  326  320 Jose Melendez                   Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Sr     19:54     6:25    210

  327  321 Daniel Houston                  Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     19:55     6:26    314

  328  322 Richard Lizarrraga              Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       So     19:56     6:26    510

  329  323 Juan Leal                       Tranquillity High [Div V]                             Fr     19:56     6:26    826

  330  324 Cesar Gonzales                  Tranquillity High [Div V]                             Fr     19:57     6:26    825

  331  325 Omar Saenz                      West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Sr     19:58     6:27    880

  332  326 Hector Hernandez                Kerman High [Div III]                                 Sr     19:58     6:27    261

  333  327 Johnny Barrea                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Fr     19:58     6:27    740

  334  328 Bryan Godoy                     Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Sr     19:59     6:27    702

  335  329 Andrew Cruz                     South High - Bakersfield [Div II]                     Sr     19:59     6:27    856

  336  330 Michael West                    Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     20:00     6:27    915

  337  331 Antonio Gonzalez                Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     20:01     6:28    214

  338  332 Elias Picazo                    Shafter High [Div III]                                Jr     20:01     6:28    412

  339      Felix Pardo                     Arvin High [Div I]                                    So     20:02     6:28    126

  340  333 Francisco Gamboa                Hanford High [Div III]                                Fr     20:03     6:28    695

  341  334 Zack Phillips                   Clovis North High [Div V]                             Fr     20:03     6:28    747

  342  335 Henry Wilson                    Clovis North High [Div V]                             Fr     20:03     6:28    750

  343  336 James Bengston                  Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Jr     20:04     6:29    914

  344  337 Gilbert Rodriquez               Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Fr     20:04     6:29    198

  345  338 Armando Franco                  Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      Jr     20:05     6:29    387

  346  339 Korey Van Hofwegan              Central Valley Christian - Visalia [Div V]            Sr     20:06     6:29    619

  347  340 Brian McAllen                   Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]        So     20:06     6:29     39

  348  341 Joey Guzman                     Kerman High [Div III]                                 Sr     20:07     6:30    264

  349  342 Lorenzo Ibarra                  Lindsay High  [Div IV]                                Sr     20:07     6:30     88

  350  343 Sean Jeffcoach                  El Diamante High - Visalia [Div II]                   Sr     20:08     6:30    304

  351  344 Jose Lemus                      Farmersville High [Div IV]                            So     20:08     6:30    200

  352  345 Clark Keele                     Porterville High [Div II]                             Jr     20:08     6:30    806

  353  346 Korio Masamoto                  Sanger High [Div II]                                  So     20:08     6:30    658

  354  347 Abheet Brar                     Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                Jr     20:10     6:31    589

  355  348 Jose Fernandez                  Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div II]                   Sr     20:10     6:31    893

  356  349 Jonathan Torres                 Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Fr     20:10     6:31    242

  357  350 Jonathan Hook                   Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Sr     20:13     6:32    564

  358  351 Rolando Jimenez                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Fr     20:14     6:32    201

  359  352 John VanderPoel                 Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Sr     20:17     6:33    228

  360      Brixton Gardner                 Clovis North High [Div IV]                            Fr     20:18     6:33    752

  361  353 Jorge Saldana                   Parlier High - Div IV                                 So     20:19     6:33    375

  362  354 Bryan Ortiz                     McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Jr     20:19     6:34    337

  363  355 William Hamerslagh              Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Sr     20:22     6:35    563

  364  356 Philip Goolkasian               San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Sr     20:24     6:35    629

  365  357 Sean Kerr                       San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Fr     20:24     6:35    631

  366  358 Tim Moore                       Lemoore High [Div II]                                 Sr     20:24     6:35    919

  367  359 Dimitrius Lara                  West Bakersfield High [Div I]                         Sr     20:24     6:35    879

  368  360 John Stolpestad                 Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     20:25     6:35    316

  369  361 Jose Barrera                    Taft High [Div IV]                                    Fr     20:25     6:35    424

  370  362 Zack Hudson                     Sunnyside High - Fresno [Div I]                       Jr     20:25     6:35    511

  371  363 Angel Serrano                   Frontier High - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Fr     20:25     6:36    478

  372  364 Prudencio Lua                   Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Jr     20:26     6:36    926

  373  365 Keith Alsing                    San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Fr     20:26     6:36    630

  374  366 Bobby Lloyd                     Coalinga High [Div III]                               Sr     20:29     6:37    932

  375  367 Jacob Hentzler                  Kingsburg High [Div III]                                     20:29     6:37    842

  376  368 Ernie Eguiluz                   Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]        Sr     20:30     6:37     38

  377  369 Axel Rosenbruch                 Reedley High [Div II]                                 Sr     20:30     6:37    116

  378  370 Mike Villalobos                 Tulare Union [Div III]                                So     20:30     6:37    105

  379  371 Ben Brown                       Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Sr     20:30     6:37    705

  380  372 Manuel Vallejo                  Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Sr     20:31     6:37    575

  381  373 Tanner Urmston                  Frontier High - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Fr     20:32     6:38    482

  382  374 Hernan Rodriguez                Tranquillity High [Div V]                             Jr     20:32     6:38    828

  383  375 Matt Tello                      Clovis North High [Div V]                             Fr     20:33     6:38    749

  384  376 Alex Blanten                    Frontier High - Bakersfield [Div III]                 So     20:33     6:38    477

  385  377 Michael Sclanfani               Frontier High - Bakersfield [Div III]                 So     20:34     6:38    480

  386  378 Andrew Silva                    Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Sr     20:35     6:39    576

  387      Kyle Lucas                      Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         Sr     20:38     6:40    173

  388      Jamal Barnes                    Hanford West High [Div III]                           Sr     20:38     6:40    754

  389      Jose Jaimes                     Caruthers High [Div IV]                               So     20:38     6:40    133

  390  379 John Nano                       Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]        Jr     20:39     6:40     41

  391  380 Gustavo Rangel                  Kingsburg High [Div III]                                     20:39     6:40    839

  392  381 Jacob Baker                     Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Fr     20:40     6:40    317

  393      Johnny Pedraza                  Hanford West High [Div III]                           So     20:40     6:40    755

  394  382 Sam Orozco                      Monache High - Porterville [Div II]                   Jr     20:41     6:41    706

  395  383 Juan Mendez                     Lindsay High  [Div IV]                                Sr     20:45     6:42     91

  396  384 Diego Villalpando               Woodlake High [Div IV]                                So     20:46     6:42    439

  397  385 Dimitrie Ljuba                  Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                Jr     20:47     6:43    588

  398      Daniel Javaux                   Hanford West High [Div III]                           Fr     20:47     6:43    756

  399  386 Jordan Rosales                  Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Jr     20:49     6:43    927

  400  387 Carlos Sanchez                  Tulare Union [Div III]                                Fr     20:49     6:43    106

  401  388 Blake Shawn                     Tulare Union [Div III]                                Jr     20:50     6:44    103

  402  389 Juan Villasenor                 Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Jr     20:50     6:44    440

  403  390 David Guerrero                  Mission College Prep - San Luis Obispo [Div V]        Sr     20:50     6:44     40

  404  391 Dustin Sclanfani                Frontier High - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Fr     20:51     6:44    481

  405  392 Juan Miranda                    Lindsay High  [Div IV]                                Jr     20:51     6:44     90

  406  393 Rick Hernandez                  Sanger High [Div II]                                  Sr     20:52     6:44    659

  407  394 Brandon Norris                  Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            So     20:53     6:45    566

  408  395 Kalen Peugh                     Kingsburg High [Div III]                                     20:53     6:45    840

  409  396 Ryan Lee                        Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    So     20:54     6:45    782

  410  397 Patrick Galindo                 Selma High [Div III]                                  Jr     20:56     6:46    396

  411  398 Jesus Lopez                     Taft High [Div IV]                                    Jr     20:59     6:46    423

  412  399 Edgar Garcia                    Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Fr     20:59     6:46    256

  413  400 Austin Snavely                  Kingsburg High [Div III]                                     21:01     6:47    841

  414  401 Oscar Acevedo                   Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Fr     21:01     6:47    199

  415  402 Tony Ramirez                    Taft High [Div IV]                                    Fr     21:03     6:48    426

  416  403 Elliott Brighfon                Selma High [Div III]                                  Jr     21:04     6:48    394

  417  404 Daniel Parichian                Reedley High [Div II]                                 So     21:04     6:48    115

  418  405 Brian Graham                    Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Sr     21:05     6:48    227

  419  406 Joshua Beer                     Porterville High [Div II]                             Fr     21:07     6:49    809

  420  407 Jose Castro                     Lindsay High  [Div IV]                                Sr     21:08     6:49     92

  421  408 B J Warren                      Coalinga High [Div III]                               Sr     21:13     6:51    933

  422      Max Stuczyski                   Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         So     21:15     6:52    174

  423  409 Mike Mendoza                    Kingsburg High [Div III]                                     21:16     6:52    845

  424  410 Thomas Beard                    Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    So     21:19     6:53    780

  425  411 Mario Cruz                      Hanford High [Div III]                                Fr     21:19     6:53    696

  426  412 David Gamino                    Golden Valley High - Bakersfield [Div I]              So     21:19     6:53    241

  427  413 Adam Garcia                     Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     21:20     6:53    739

  428      Omar Parra                      Arvin High [Div I]                                    Fr     21:21     6:54    129

  429      Alejandro Santoyo               Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     21:21     6:54    320

  430      Kyle Webster                    Clovis North High [Div IV]                            Fr     21:25     6:55    751

  431  414 Miguel Magana                   Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div II]                   So     21:28     6:56    894

  432  415 Brandon Holland                 Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         So     21:29     6:56    257

  433  416 Anthony Esparza                 Coalinga High [Div III]                               Sr     21:32     6:57    934

  434  417 Jose Esteves                    Hanford High [Div III]                                So     21:34     6:58    697

  435  418 Manuel Marninez                 Fresno High School [Div I]                            Sr     21:39     6:59     52

  436  419 Victor Castellon                Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     21:40     7:00    741

  437  420 Ben Sheahan                     Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Jr     21:43     7:01    673

  438  421 Aliaksandr Karostsik            Hanford High [Div III]                                So     21:51     7:03    698

  439      Juan Zacarias                   Caruthers High [Div IV]                               So     21:52     7:04    134

  440  422 Jesse Gama                      Taft High [Div IV]                                    Fr     21:53     7:04    425

  441  423 Luis Linares                    Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     21:53     7:04    211

  442  424 Martin Lopez                    Taft High [Div IV]                                    Jr     21:55     7:05    422

  443  425 Mario Ayala                     Redwood High - Visalia [Div III]                      Fr     21:56     7:05    389

  444  426 Victor Evans                    Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              So     21:57     7:05    578

  445  427 Carl Quandt                     Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                So     22:02     7:07    590

  446  428 Jorge Magana                    Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Sr     22:02     7:07    215

  447  429 Joe Homsombath                  Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Fr     22:03     7:07    579

  448  430 Trevor Campbell                 Kingsburg High [Div III]                                     22:05     7:08    843

  449  431 Gustavo Magana                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     22:07     7:08    213

  450  432 Enrique Rodriguez               San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Fr     22:11     7:10    632

  451  433 Anthony Esparze                 Coalinga High [Div III]                               Sr     22:15     7:11    935

  452  434 Austin Adee                     Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    Fr     22:23     7:13    779

  453  435 Jonathan Mercado                Fresno High School [Div I]                            So     22:37     7:18     54

  454  436 Javier Sanchez                  Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              Fr     22:45     7:21    580

  455      Humberto DeSantos               Caruthers High [Div IV]                               Fr     22:48     7:22    135

  456  437 Scott Steele                    North Bakersfield High [Div I]                        Sr     22:51     7:23    794

  457      Frank Daniel                    Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Fr     22:52     7:23    816

  458  438 Albert Chavez                   Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Sr     22:53     7:23    924

  459  439 Anthony Luna                    McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Jr     23:03     7:27    338

  460  440 Andrew Cornett                  Kingsburg High [Div III]                                     23:08     7:28    844

  461  441 Peter Boyer                     San Joaquin Memorial - Fresno [Div IV]                Jr     23:09     7:29    633

  462  442 Andres Rodriguez                Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div II]                   So     23:10     7:29    892

  463  443 Oswaldo Cayetano                Washington Union High - Fresno [Div III]              So     23:17     7:31    577

  464  444 Michael Bliss                   Edison High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     23:20     7:32    318

  465  445 Jose Garcia                     Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Sr     23:30     7:35    188

  466  446 Nestor Reyes                    Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Sr     23:31     7:35    184

  467  447 Joseph Fierro                   Fresno High School [Div I]                            Sr     23:35     7:37     53

  468  448 Aaron Stephens                  Bakersfield Christian High [Div V]                    So     23:36     7:37    781

  469  449 Aaron Gilmartin                 Hanford High [Div III]                                Fr     23:57     7:44    699

  470  450 Noah Felix                      Fresno High School [Div I]                            Fr     24:13     7:49     55

  471  451 Guillermo Diaz                  Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Jr     24:18     7:51    925

  472      Nathan Hinojosa                 Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Jr     24:31     7:55    817

  473  452 James St. Aubin                 Fresno High School [Div I]                            Sr     24:32     7:55     50

  474  453 Michael Phommahasay             McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Fr     24:46     8:00    340

  475  454 Gabriel Mendoza                 Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                Fr     24:47     8:00    587

  476      Rodger Tabada                   Arvin High [Div I]                                    Fr     24:50     8:01    130

  477  455 Sean Beinther                   Liberty High - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                Fr     25:07     8:07    591

  478  456 Raul Reyes                      Fresno High School [Div I]                            Sr     25:08     8:07     51

  479      Jose Zacarias                   Caruthers High [Div IV]                               Fr     25:29     8:13    137

  480  457 Carlos Betancourt               McLane High - Fresno [Div I]                          Jr     26:22     8:31    339

  481  458 Jesus Parra                     Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Sr     27:20     8:49    183

  482  459 Tony Diaz                       Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Sr     27:21     8:50    189

 

 11/08/07 16:39

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | View Pictures