Home | More Results

 

2008 CIF CENTRAL SECTION

CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 13th

 

*** UNOFFICIAL * ALL DIVISIONS * BOYS 5K/3.1 Miles - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

  Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                                                                     Class   Finish    PACE    Race

PLACE Plce  NAME                           SCHOOL [DIVISION]                                    YEAR    TIME    p/mile    NO.

===== ==== =============================== ================================================== ======= ======== ======== ======

    1    1 Jonathan Sanchez                Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Sr     15:22     4:58     68

    2    2 Danny Vartanian                 Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Sr     15:26     4:59     71

    3    3 Heath Reedy                     Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Jr     15:28     5:00     72

    4    4 Adam Delson                     Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Sr     15:47     5:06     69

    5    5 Chris Schwartz                  Foothill - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Sr     15:49     5:07    406

    6    6 Jesse Arellano                  Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     15:55     5:09      1

    7    7 Justin Vilhauser                Redwood - Visalia [Div II]                            So     15:56     5:09    215

    8    8 Jason Freeman                   Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     16:01     5:10    381

    9    9 Connor Billings                 Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          So     16:03     5:11    369

   10   10 Johnny Sanchez                  Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Jr     16:05     5:12    282

   11   11 Noe Cruz                        Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     16:06     5:12    380

   12   12 Josh Webb                       Clovis High [Div I]                                   So     16:07     5:12    711

   13   13 CJ Albertson                    Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Fr     16:07     5:12     73

   14   14 Antonio Rodriguez               Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Sr     16:08     5:13    552

   15   15 Cole Younger                    Mt. Whitney - Visalia [Div I]                         Sr     16:13     5:14    428

   16   16 Isaiah Lorenzo                  Madera South [Div III]                                So     16:16     5:15    180

   17   17 Zach Segovia                    Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     16:19     5:16    382

   18   18 Alfonso Cisneros                McFarland High [Div IV]                               Sr     16:20     5:16    674

   19   19 Mizrael Mendez                  Mt. Whitney - Visalia [Div I]                         So     16:20     5:17    426

   20   20 Carson Keller                   Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Sr     16:28     5:19     70

   21   21 Jesus Chavez                    Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Sr     16:30     5:20    490

   22   22 Eddie Garcia                    McFarland High [Div IV]                               Sr     16:31     5:20    675

   23   23 Curtis Kelly                    Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       Fr     16:32     5:20    912

   24   24 John Kepper                     Clovis High [Div I]                                   Jr     16:33     5:21    709

   25   25 Marco Perez                     McFarland High [Div IV]                               So     16:37     5:22    676

   26   26 Joseph Pace                     Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Jr     16:37     5:22    368

   27   27 Humberto Osuna                  Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Jr     16:38     5:22    283

   28   28 Kevin Barnard                   Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             So     16:38     5:22     74

   29   29 Chris Brown                     Madera South [Div III]                                Sr     16:39     5:23    181

   30   30 Francisco Nava                  McFarland High [Div IV]                               So     16:39     5:23    678

   31   31 Jose Lavinder                   Mt. Whitney - Visalia [Div I]                         Sr     16:39     5:23    427

   32   32 Asencion Mendoza                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     16:39     5:23    108

   33   33 Brandon Croft                   El Diamante - Visalia [Div III]                       Jr     16:41     5:23    566

   34   34 Robby Baker                     Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Jr     16:43     5:24    606

   35   35 Kellen Levy                     Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Jr     16:43     5:24    366

   36   36 Jorge Maciel                    Parlier High - Div IV                                 Jr     16:46     5:25    353

   37   37 Marco Camargo                   McFarland High [Div IV]                               Jr     16:46     5:25    677

   38   38 Germay Tesfai                   Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     16:47     5:25    652

   39   39 Tommy Lutton                    Clovis North [Div III]                                Fr     16:48     5:26    898

   40   40 Vincente Herrera                East Bakersfield [Div II]                             Sr     16:50     5:26     41

   41   41 Brian Solis                     Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Jr     16:51     5:26    605

   42   42 Gerardo Alcala                  McFarland High [Div IV]                               Sr     16:52     5:27    679

   43   43 Brian Exline                    Clovis High [Div I]                                   Fr     16:53     5:27    712

   44   44 Eduardo Bautista                McFarland High [Div IV]                               Jr     16:53     5:27    680

   45   45 Connor O'Malley                 Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Jr     16:53     5:27    267

   46   46 Jerrid Lewis                    Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Jr     16:54     5:27    607

   47   47 Roberto Rodriguez               Tulare Western [Div II]                               Sr     16:54     5:27    877

   48   48 Taylor Castanon                 Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Sr     16:55     5:28    329

   49   49 Joseph Rosales                  Clovis East High [Div I]                              Jr     16:56     5:28    383

   50   50 Alfonso Castillo                Madera South [Div III]                                Sr     16:56     5:28    182

   51   51 Scott Isaac                     Redwood - Visalia [Div II]                            Sr     16:56     5:28    216

   52   52 Andrew Arrey                    Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     16:57     5:28    926

   53   53 Angel Flores                    Madera South [Div III]                                So     16:57     5:29    183

   54   54 Jake VanZandt                   Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     16:58     5:29    751

   55   55 Jesus Villapondo                Shafter High [Div III]                                So     16:59     5:29    778

   56   56 Isaac Thompkins                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Sr     17:00     5:29    123

   57   57 Jose Ramirez                    East Bakersfield [Div II]                             Jr     17:01     5:30     42

   58   58 Alex Garcia                     Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Jr     17:01     5:30    604

   59   59 Clay Celum                      Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Fr     17:02     5:30    371

   60   60 Jonathan Garcia                 Parlier High - Div IV                                 Jr     17:03     5:30    352

   61   61 Daymon Sandles                  Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 So     17:04     5:31    592

   62   62 Thomas Turner                   Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     17:04     5:31    753

   63   63 Dominic Krohn                   Tulare Western [Div II]                               Jr     17:05     5:31    878

   64   64 Edwin Macia                     Parlier High - Div IV                                 Sr     17:06     5:31    356

   65   65 Alex Guzman                     Madera South [Div III]                                Sr     17:07     5:31    184

   66   66 Ramon Guzman                    Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Sr     17:07     5:32    688

   67   67 Jason Reyes                     Parlier High - Div IV                                 So     17:07     5:32    354

   68   68 Daniel Walker                   Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     17:08     5:32    386

   69   69 Gavin Magoon                    Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Fr     17:09     5:32    370

   70   70 Daniel Llamas                   Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Fr     17:10     5:33    284

   71   71 Juan Navia                      Madera South [Div III]                                Fr     17:11     5:33    186

   72   72 Francisco Santiago              Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     17:11     5:33      3

   73   73 Seferino Hernandez              Madera South [Div III]                                Fr     17:12     5:33    185

   74   74 Oscar Miranda                   Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     17:13     5:34    109

   75   75 William Sharwood                Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Sr     17:14     5:34    367

   76   76 Ryan Phillips                   Clovis High [Div I]                                   Fr     17:15     5:34    713

   77   77 Tyler Vanderschuur              Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        So     17:15     5:34     83

   78   78 Raul Abundiz                    Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Jr     17:15     5:34    286

   79   79 Andrew Marcha                   Mt. Whitney - Visalia [Div I]                         Sr     17:16     5:35    429

   80   80 Matt Morris                     Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     17:19     5:36    491

   81   81 Christian Gonzales              Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            So     17:21     5:36    343

   82   82 Luis Garnica                    Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     17:22     5:36      2

   83   83 Colin Lewis                     Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     17:22     5:36    752

   84   84 Kevin Poythress                 Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     17:23     5:37      4

   85   85 Jordan Cardoza                  Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     17:24     5:37    638

   86   86 Xavier Uranja                   Redwood - Visalia [Div II]                            Jr     17:25     5:38    218

   87   87 Christian Barrios               Shafter High [Div III]                                Jr     17:26     5:38    774

   88   88 Martin Rios                     Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div III]                  Jr     17:27     5:38    695

   89   89 Blair Slaton                    Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       Jr     17:28     5:38    913

   90   90 Richard Peralta                 Frontier - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Jr     17:28     5:38    420

   91   91 Zach Holt                       Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     17:28     5:39    928

   92   92 Alex Lopez                      Clovis East High [Div I]                              Jr     17:30     5:39    384

   93   93 Jose Lopez                      Foothill - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Jr     17:30     5:39    407

   94   94 Daniel Guerrero                 Redwood - Visalia [Div II]                            Jr     17:30     5:39    219

   95   95 Jose Ramirez                    Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Jr     17:30     5:39    845

   96   96 Stephen Sanwo                   Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         So     17:30     5:39    124

   97   97 Jose Perez                      Parlier High - Div IV                                 Sr     17:31     5:39    355

   98   98 Dwayne Facho                    Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   So     17:32     5:40    195

   99   99 Nathan Vincent                  Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Sr     17:32     5:40    303

  100  100 Octavio Campos                  Tulare Western [Div II]                               Jr     17:33     5:40    881

  101  101 Guillermo Deniz                 Mt. Whitney - Visalia [Div I]                         Sr     17:33     5:40    431

  102  102 Kevin Booker                    Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Sr     17:33     5:40    287

  103  103 Oswaldo DeJulian                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     17:34     5:40    111

  104  104 Juan Calderon                   Arvin High [Div III]                                  Jr     17:35     5:41    231

  105  105 Julio Martinez                  Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Fr     17:35     5:41    848

  106  106 Blake Billinger                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         So     17:35     5:41    125

  107  107 Ivan Esquivias                  Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Fr     17:36     5:41    754

  108  108 Marvin Ortiz                    Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     17:36     5:41    385

  109  109 Joshua Wittenberg               Shafter High [Div III]                                Sr     17:36     5:41    775

  110  110 Vinny Singh                     Clovis High [Div I]                                   Jr     17:38     5:42    715

  111  111 Jesus Arceo                     Parlier High - Div IV                                 Fr     17:40     5:42    357

  112  112 Stephen Burke                   Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       So     17:41     5:43    914

  113  113 Jesus Guzman                    Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     17:41     5:43    264

  114  114 Robert Leija                    Parlier High - Div IV                                 Fr     17:42     5:43    358

  115  115 Moses Valdez                    East Bakersfield [Div II]                             Fr     17:42     5:43     44

  116  116 Michael Bernaba                 Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       Sr     17:42     5:43    915

  117  117 Calvin Sturm                    Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Sr     17:44     5:44    493

  118  118 Jesus Sanchez                   Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Sr     17:44     5:44    288

  119  119 Chris Guerra                    Mt. Whitney - Visalia [Div I]                         Sr     17:45     5:44    430

  120  120 Erick Bautista                  Foothill - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Jr     17:45     5:44    408

  121  121 Ben Orozco                      Arvin High [Div III]                                  Sr     17:46     5:44    230

  122  122 Kevin Boogaard                  Clovis High [Div I]                                   Sr     17:46     5:44    714

  123  123 Manuel Ortiz                    Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           Fr     17:47     5:44    870

  124  124 Alex Moreno                     Shafter High [Div III]                                Jr     17:47     5:44    777

  125  125 Luis Ramirez                    Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Fr     17:47     5:45    849

  126      Nathan R. Baldwin               Coast Union - Cambria [Div V]                         So     17:47     5:45    350

  127  126 Martin Rowell                   Selma High [Div III]                                  So     17:48     5:45    520

  128  127 Eric Sanchez                    Wasco High [Div III]                                  Jr     17:48     5:45    113

  129  128 Ricardo Penalosa                Redwood - Visalia [Div II]                            So     17:48     5:45    217

  130  129 Tristan Wentworth               Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     17:50     5:46    639

  131  130 Michael Steward                 Redwood - Visalia [Div II]                            Sr     17:51     5:46    220

  132  131 Marcos Villarreal               Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Sr     17:51     5:46    492

  133  132 Cesar Gonzales                  Tranquillity High [Div IV]                            So     17:51     5:46    760

  134  133 Camilo Mosqueda                 East Bakersfield [Div II]                             So     17:51     5:46     43

  135  134 Michael Bedard                  Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     17:52     5:46    261

  136  135 Ty Heiter                       Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 So     17:52     5:46    304

  137  136 Ramon Loera                     Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Sr     17:52     5:46    804

  138  137 Anthony Dao                     Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       So     17:52     5:46    916

  139  138 Juan Ayala                      Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     17:53     5:46    110

  140  139 Mike Paz                        Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Sr     17:53     5:47    285

  141  140 Eduard Carmona                  Avenal High [Div IV]                                  So     17:53     5:47    846

  142  141 Jake Purcell                    Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     17:55     5:47    929

  143  142 Peter Stewart                   Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     17:55     5:47    453

  144  143 Ivan Lopez                      Lemoore High [Div III]                                Sr     17:55     5:47    836

  145  144 Christian Orozco                Delano High [Div III]                                 Sr     17:56     5:47    823

  146  145 Charlie Zaragoza                East Bakersfield [Div II]                             So     17:56     5:47     45

  147  146 Zach Phillips                   Clovis North [Div III]                                So     17:56     5:47    900

  148  147 Eddie Ramirez                   Wasco High [Div III]                                  Jr     17:56     5:48    112

  149  148 Bobby Rodriguez                 Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           Sr     17:56     5:48    873

  150  149 Adam Moreno                     Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     17:57     5:48    789

  151  150 Miguel Munoz                    Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Jr     17:58     5:48    608

  152  151 Brandon Felten                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         So     17:58     5:48    654

  153  152 Terry Duncil                    Lemoore High [Div III]                                Fr     17:58     5:48    839

  154  153 Brendan Tockey                  Clovis North [Div III]                                So     17:58     5:48    901

  155  154 Miguel Acosta                   Tulare Western [Div II]                               Sr     17:58     5:48    883

  156      Joey Jimenez                    Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Jr     17:59     5:48    294

  157  155 Caleb Carrasco                  Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  Fr     17:59     5:49    250

  158  156 Michael Golich                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Sr     17:59     5:49    419

  159  157 Alan Ortega                     Avenal High [Div IV]                                  So     18:01     5:49    847

  160  158 Mike Valencia                   Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       So     18:01     5:49    757

  161  159 Manuel Valencia                 Mt. Whitney - Visalia [Div I]                         So     18:02     5:49    432

  162  160 Pat Kuphaldt                    Clovis North [Div III]                                So     18:02     5:49    899

  163  161 Jason Duyst                     Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        So     18:02     5:49     84

  164  162 Jerry Arallano                  Coalinga High [Div IV]                                Sr     18:02     5:49    498

  165  163 Clay Harmon                     Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     18:02     5:49    454

  166  164 Ariel Hurtado                   Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Sr     18:04     5:50    755

  167  165 Tyler David                     Hanford High [Div III]                                So     18:04     5:50    145

  168  166 Tobias Lopez                    North Bakersfield [Div II]                            So     18:05     5:50    737

  169  167 Anthony Martinez                Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Jr     18:05     5:50    689

  170  168 Andrew Edqurt                   Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     18:05     5:50    927

  171  169 Michael Anseno                  Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Sr     18:05     5:50    610

  172  170 Alfredo Garibay                 Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           So     18:06     5:50    871

  173  171 Francisco Gonzalez              Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Jr     18:06     5:51    843

  174  172 Kevin Shotts                    Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Jr     18:07     5:51    317

  175  173 Anthony Bringetto               Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     Sr     18:07     5:51     94

  176  174 Frank Rodriguez                 Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Sr     18:07     5:51    553

  177  175 Eric Millan                     Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Fr     18:08     5:51    306

  178  176 Ruben Galarzar                  Tulare Western [Div II]                               Sr     18:08     5:51    882

  179  177 Gregorio Linares                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Fr     18:09     5:52    114

  180  178 Justin Burnett                  Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Sr     18:10     5:52    756

  181  179 Tanner Urmston                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div III]                      So     18:10     5:52    423

  182  180 Santiago Benitez                Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Sr     18:10     5:52    392

  183  181 Jaime Madrigal                  Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     So     18:10     5:52    609

  184  182 Dallas Nord                     Kerman High [Div IV]                                  So     18:13     5:53    631

  185  183 Adrian Plata                    Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     Sr     18:13     5:53     95

  186  184 Steven Marriott                 El Diamante - Visalia [Div III]                       Sr     18:14     5:53    567

  187  185 Chris Anderson                  Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Jr     18:14     5:53    932

  188  186 Will Beechinor                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div III]                      So     18:14     5:53    422

  189  187 Hector Montoya                  Shafter High [Div III]                                Sr     18:14     5:53    779

  190  188 Kaleb Greer                     El Diamante - Visalia [Div III]                       Sr     18:15     5:54    568

  191  189 Ryan Montez                     Sanger High [Div III]                                 Fr     18:17     5:54    724

  192  190 Chad Burnett                    Clovis High [Div I]                                   Jr     18:18     5:55    710

  193  191 Ben Fox                         Sanger High [Div III]                                 Jr     18:19     5:55    723

  194  192 Genaro Quintanar                Foothill - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Fr     18:20     5:55    409

  195  193 Nick Wright                     Selma High [Div III]                                  So     18:22     5:56    521

  196  194 Alex Estrada                    East Bakersfield [Div II]                             Jr     18:22     5:56     47

  197  195 Jakob Velasquez                 Shafter High [Div III]                                Jr     18:22     5:56    780

  198  196 Tim Yanez                       Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div III]                  Sr     18:23     5:56    697

  199  197 Ruben Galaviz                   Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div III]                  Jr     18:23     5:56    696

  200  198 Jouston Gonzales                Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     18:23     5:56    477

  201  199 Adam Ralls                      North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Jr     18:23     5:56    738

  202  200 Michael Scrogin                 Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     18:23     5:56      7

  203  201 Dustin Scalani                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div III]                      So     18:25     5:57    424

  204  202 Gehrig Smith                    Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Sr     18:26     5:57    305

  205  203 Francisco Lemus                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     18:26     5:57    476

  206  204 Diego Medina                    Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 So     18:27     5:57    952

  207  205 Brett Menges                    Sanger High [Div III]                                 Sr     18:28     5:58    729

  208  206 Sebastian Ceballos              Tranquillity High [Div IV]                            Jr     18:28     5:58    761

  209  207 Keenan Cohditz                  Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     18:30     5:58    791

  210      Carter Alldredge                Edison - Fresno [Div III]                             So     18:30     5:59    205

  211  208 Michael Staab                   Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     18:31     5:59      5

  212  209 Yessuri Villasenor              Arvin High [Div III]                                  Sr     18:31     5:59    232

  213  210 Pablo Flemate                   Porterville High [Div III]                            Sr     18:32     5:59    137

  214  211 Juan Mendez                     Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Sr     18:33     5:59    805

  215  212 Robby Towne                     Clovis North [Div III]                                So     18:34     6:00    902

  216  213 Austin Miller                   Tulare Western [Div II]                               So     18:34     6:00    880

  217  214 Roberto Lopez                   Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Jr     18:34     6:00    844

  218  215 Danny Schiedt                   Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Jr     18:35     6:00     23

  219  216 Ernest Urias                    Hanford West High [Div III]                           So     18:35     6:00    665

  220  217 Max Morales                     Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       So     18:36     6:00    918

  221  218 Christopher Handel              Shafter High [Div III]                                Jr     18:36     6:00    776

  222  219 Jose Torres                     Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        So     18:37     6:01    494

  223  220 Antonio Cano                    Orosi High [Div IV]                                   So     18:37     6:01    393

  224  221 Philip Yurikov                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Jr     18:38     6:01    690

  225  222 Seth Langley                    Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Sr     18:38     6:01    495

  226  223 Pedro Hernandez                 Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Fr     18:39     6:01    634

  227  224 Mattheus Wagner                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Fr     18:39     6:01    129

  228  225 Jose Lemus                      Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           Fr     18:39     6:01    872

  229  226 Ani Deswal                      Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     18:40     6:01    640

  230  227 Juan Garcia                     Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     18:40     6:02      6

  231  228 Tyler Medina                    Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         So     18:40     6:02    653

  232  229 Mikey Gonzalez                  Tulare Western [Div II]                               Jr     18:41     6:02    879

  233  230 Javier Jimenez                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Sr     18:41     6:02    692

  234  231 Doug Daniel                     Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Jr     18:41     6:02    817

  235  232 Bryce Blackham                  Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Jr     18:42     6:02    344

  236  233 Miguel Ortiz                    Redwood - Visalia [Div II]                            Sr     18:42     6:02    221

  237  234 Mario Bernaba                   Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       Sr     18:42     6:02    917

  238  235 Ryan McCready                   Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Sr     18:42     6:02    581

  239  236 Prudencio Lua                   Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Sr     18:45     6:03    394

  240  237 Arturo Siqueiros                Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Jr     18:45     6:03    330

  241  238 Oscar Ramos                     Mendota High [Div IV]                                 So     18:46     6:04    856

  242  239 Andres Rodriguez                Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div III]                  Jr     18:46     6:04    699

  243  240 Jakob Talley                    Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          So     18:46     6:04    372

  244  241 Miguel Cerna                    Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Jr     18:47     6:04    632

  245  242 Lizandro Lopez                  Lemoore High [Div III]                                Jr     18:47     6:04    946

  246  243 Jagdeep Basi                    Sanger High [Div III]                                 Fr     18:48     6:04    726

  247  244 Jeremias Xancale                Taft High [Div IV]                                    So     18:49     6:05    529

  248  245 Javier Flores                   Hanford High [Div III]                                Jr     18:49     6:05    144

  249  246 Patrick Manrique                Foothill - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Sr     18:50     6:05    411

  250  247 Garrett Sons                    Sanger High [Div III]                                 Fr     18:51     6:05    725

  251  248 Carlos Cerna                    Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Fr     18:51     6:05    633

  252  249 Erik Christensen                Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Jr     18:53     6:06    319

  253      Cesar Rico                      Edison - Fresno [Div III]                             So     18:53     6:06    207

  254  250 Nathan Rowe                     Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     18:54     6:06    790

  255  251 Hunter Williamson               Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     18:55     6:06    456

  256  252 Santiago Lazarit                East Bakersfield [Div II]                             Jr     18:55     6:07     46

  257  253 Jose Lemus                      Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Jr     18:56     6:07    478

  258  254 Charles Hansen                  Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Fr     18:56     6:07    793

  259  255 Daniel Guzman                   Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Fr     18:57     6:07    635

  260  256 Daniel Torres                   Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div III]                  Sr     18:58     6:07    698

  261  257 Johnny Barrera                  Corcoran High [Div IV]                                So     18:58     6:08    807

  262  258 Marc Augustine                  Selma High [Div III]                                  Jr     18:59     6:08    516

  263  259 Carlos Sanchez                  Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  So     18:59     6:08    247

  264  260 Brad Hinsley                    Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 So     18:59     6:08    307

  265  261 Jesus Contreras                 Sanger High [Div III]                                 Jr     19:00     6:08    728

  266  262 Joseph Alzagatiti               Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Jr     19:00     6:08     86

  267  263 Ben Palmer                      Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     19:01     6:08    457

  268  264 Gustavo Rangel                  Kingsburg High [Div IV]                               Jr     19:01     6:08    461

  269  265 Francisco Gamboa                Hanford High [Div III]                                So     19:01     6:08    146

  270  266 Gilbert Rodriquez               Farmersville High [Div IV]                            So     19:01     6:09    480

  271  267 Moises Ayala                    Tranquillity High [Div V]                             So     19:02     6:09    762

  272  268 Giovanni Alatorre               Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Fr     19:02     6:09    691

  273  269 Justin Meyer                    Foothill - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Fr     19:03     6:09    410

  274  270 Kevin Yarian                    Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Fr     19:03     6:09    544

  275  271 Raul Espinoza                   Delano High [Div III]                                 Sr     19:03     6:09    824

  276  272 Timothy Danks-Ferguson          San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div III]                    Jr     19:03     6:09    617

  277  273 Ulises Zaragoza                 Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Sr     19:04     6:10    164

  278  274 Adam Walters                    Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Jr     19:05     6:10     87

  279  275 Jose Valdez                     South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Sr     19:07     6:10     60

  280  276 Joshua Beer                     Porterville High [Div III]                            Sr     19:08     6:11    139

  281  277 Theo Marquez                    El Diamante - Visalia [Div III]                       So     19:08     6:11    571

  282  278 Daniel Putney                   Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   Fr     19:08     6:11    197

  283  279 Jesus Avila                     Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Jr     19:09     6:11     24

  284  280 Seth Alson                      Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Sr     19:09     6:11    127

  285  281 Cameron Zavala                  Porterville High [Div III]                            Sr     19:09     6:11    138

  286  282 Juan Leal                       Tranquillity High [Div IV]                            So     19:10     6:11    764

  287  283 Daniel Fisher                   Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   So     19:10     6:11    196

  288  284 Shawn Hicks                     Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     19:11     6:12    320

  289  285 Spencer Shotts                  Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Fr     19:11     6:12    323

  290  286 Luis Linares                    Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Jr     19:12     6:12     22

  291  287 Daniel Rodriguez                Foothill - Bakersfield [Div III]                      So     19:12     6:12    412

  292  288 Jose Romero                     South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Sr     19:12     6:12     54

  293  289 John Warmerdam                  Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     19:13     6:12    455

  294  290 Patrick Gomez                   Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     19:13     6:12    263

  295  291 Josh Espinoza                   Golden West - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     19:13     6:12    496

  296      Albert Rodriguez                Fresno High [Div III]                                 Fr     19:14     6:12    511

  297  292 Henry Gonzales                  Taft High [Div IV]                                    So     19:15     6:13    530

  298  293 Benji Crapo                     Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Fr     19:15     6:13     85

  299  294 Jesus Flores                    Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Sr     19:16     6:13    806

  300  295 Marco Villarreal                Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Sr     19:16     6:13    808

  301  296 Adrian Rodriguez                Arvin High [Div III]                                  Jr     19:17     6:13    234

  302  297 Michael Hernandez               Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Sr     19:18     6:14    159

  303  298 Nick Murdock                    Porterville High [Div III]                            So     19:18     6:14    140

  304  299 Matt Soderstrom                 Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Fr     19:19     6:14    545

  305  300 Chris Real                      Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                So     19:20     6:14    266

  306  301 Robbie DaValos                  North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Fr     19:20     6:15    740

  307  302 Madison Weaver                  Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Sr     19:20     6:15    128

  308  303 Henry Wilson                    Clovis North [Div III]                                So     19:20     6:15    904

  309  304 Luis Martinez                   Farmersville High [Div IV]                            So     19:20     6:15    479

  310  305 Juan Santos                     Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     19:21     6:15    481

  311  306 Amritpal Singh                  Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   So     19:24     6:16    199

  312  307 Michael Aguilar                 Selma High [Div III]                                  Fr     19:24     6:16    515

  313  308 Miguel Ceballos                 Tranquillity High [Div IV]                            Fr     19:25     6:16    763

  314  309 Ernesto Hernandez               Delano High [Div III]                                 Jr     19:25     6:16    827

  315  310 Taylor Schneider                Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     19:25     6:16    459

  316  311 Rudy Sandoval                   Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div III]                  So     19:26     6:16    701

  317  312 Jose Salgado                    Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Sr     19:26     6:17    593

  318  313 Tyler Moffit                    Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Fr     19:27     6:17    321

  319  314 Eduardo Jacovo                  Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Sr     19:28     6:17    345

  320  315 Jake Howry                      Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Jr     19:29     6:17    309

  321  316 Austin Adee                     Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        So     19:29     6:18    542

  322  317 Niels Smidth                    Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Jr     19:29     6:18    331

  323  318 Alex Espinoza                   South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Sr     19:30     6:18     55

  324  319 Ben Azevedo                     Hanford High [Div III]                                Fr     19:32     6:18    147

  325  320 Parmbir Kahlon                  Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Sr     19:33     6:19    160

  326  321 Estevan Ayon                    Delano High [Div III]                                 So     19:33     6:19    829

  327  322 Clayton Guillemin               Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     19:34     6:19    458

  328      Fernando Guitirrez              Tranquillity High [Div IV]                            So     19:36     6:20    765

  329  323 Rolando Jimenez                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                            So     19:38     6:20    482

  330  324 Daniel Perez                    Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Jr     19:39     6:21    596

  331  325 Alfonso Gutierrez               Reedley High [Div II]                                 Sr     19:40     6:21     32

  332  326 Richie Garcia                   Reedley High [Div II]                                 Sr     19:41     6:21     33

  333  327 Brede Jorandli                  El Diamante - Visalia [Div III]                       Sr     19:41     6:21    570

  334  328 Salvador Espino                 Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Sr     19:41     6:21    940

  335  329 David Gamino                    Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Jr     19:42     6:22    594

  336  330 A. J. Reid                      Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Jr     19:42     6:22    349

  337  331 Ethan Hopwood                   Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Fr     19:44     6:22    333

  338  332 Ben Perrault                    Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         So     19:45     6:22    126

  339  333 Danny Hinojosa                  Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           So     19:45     6:23    875

  340  334 Juan Frausto                    Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Sr     19:45     6:23    395

  341  335 Reyes Arreola                   Delano High [Div III]                                 So     19:45     6:23    828

  342  336 Javier Reyes                    Cesar Chavez High - Delano [Div III]                  Jr     19:46     6:23    700

  343  337 David Brassfield                Kingsburg High [Div IV]                               Fr     19:46     6:23    462

  344  338 Rudy Castro                     South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Sr     19:46     6:23     59

  345  339 Spencer Brown                   University High - Fresno [Div V]                      Fr     19:47     6:23    440

  346  340 Mark McCutcheon                 Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Sr     19:47     6:23    541

  347  341 Chris Emmett                    North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Jr     19:47     6:23    739

  348  342 Tyler Abell                     Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     So     19:48     6:24     98

  349  343 Daniel Williams                 Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     19:51     6:24    655

  350  344 Rodolfo Salgado                 South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Sr     19:52     6:25     57

  351  345 Eric Lowe                       Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Jr     19:52     6:25    693

  352  346 Robby Kostner                   Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   Fr     19:53     6:25    200

  353  347 Ryan Alves                      Selma High [Div III]                                  So     19:54     6:26    519

  354  348 Jose Garcia                     Orosi High [Div IV]                                   So     19:54     6:26    396

  355  349 Sky Smith                       Sanger High [Div III]                                 Sr     19:55     6:26    727

  356  350 Erasto Vega                     Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Sr     19:55     6:26    346

  357  351 Estevan Ortega                  Selma High [Div III]                                  Jr     19:55     6:26    518

  358  352 Jason Trost                     Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Jr     19:56     6:26    795

  359  353 Jose Gonzalez                   Mendota High [Div IV]                                 Jr     19:56     6:26    855

  360  354 Chris Alvarez                   Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  Fr     19:57     6:26    251

  361  355 Javier Bobadilla                Lemoore High [Div III]                                Jr     19:57     6:26    947

  362  356 Shamroven Mak                   Lemoore High [Div III]                                So     19:57     6:27    840

  363  357 Sahil Kang                      Selma High [Div III]                                  Jr     19:59     6:27    517

  364  358 Dustin Sheldon                  Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Fr     20:00     6:27    163

  365  359 Mike West                       Lemoore High [Div III]                                Sr     20:01     6:28    838

  366  360 Jesus Gonzalez                  Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Sr     20:02     6:28    642

  367  361 Dillon Lyles                    Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     20:02     6:28    265

  368      Felipe Guillen                  Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Jr     20:02     6:28    295

  369  362 Marco Garcia                    Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Sr     20:03     6:28    637

  370  363 Quinton Berk                    El Diamante - Visalia [Div III]                       Fr     20:03     6:28    572

  371  364 Francisco Rueda                 Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Jr     20:03     6:29    595

  372  365 Tyler Deatherage                Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  So     20:04     6:29    248

  373  366 Aaron Adkins                    Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Fr     20:05     6:29    558

  374  367 Nick Flores                     Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     20:05     6:29    931

  375  368 Michael Sclafani                Frontier - Bakersfield [Div III]                      Jr     20:07     6:30    421

  376  369 Brian McAllen                   Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Jr     20:07     6:30    332

  377  370 Jose Covarrubias                Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     20:07     6:30    641

  378  371 Grant Porter                    Clovis North [Div III]                                So     20:09     6:30    903

  379  372 Parker Schill                   Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     20:10     6:31    322

  380  373 Victor Evans                    Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Jr     20:10     6:31    554

  381      Daniel Houston                  Edison - Fresno [Div III]                             Sr     20:10     6:31    206

  382  374 William Samarin                 Porterville High [Div III]                            Jr     20:11     6:31    141

  383  375 David Haro                      Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Jr     20:13     6:32    397

  384  376 Carlos Orozco                   Delano High [Div III]                                 Sr     20:13     6:32    825

  385  377 David Lund                      Kingsburg High [Div IV]                               Jr     20:13     6:32    464

  386  378 Martin Walker                   University High - Fresno [Div V]                      Fr     20:14     6:32    441

  387  379 Isaac Reyes                     Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   Fr     20:15     6:32    198

  388  380 Alejandro Gonzalez              Tulare Union [Div II]                                 So     20:16     6:33    643

  389  381 Caleb Alvardo                   Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Fr     20:17     6:33    347

  390  382 Juan Gauna                      Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Jr     20:17     6:33     28

  391  383 Josh Yee                        University High - Fresno [Div V]                      Sr     20:21     6:34    439

  392  384 Jacob Guardado                  Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Sr     20:22     6:34    158

  393  385 Armondo Ulloa                   North Bakersfield [Div II]                            So     20:22     6:35    742

  394  386 Sothy Kem                       Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           Fr     20:25     6:35    876

  395  387 Jovani Lemus                    Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 Sr     20:30     6:37    950

  396  388 Tyler Graham                    Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Sr     20:30     6:37    818

  397  389 Tanner Kight                    Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Sr     20:31     6:37    580

  398  390 Edgar Garcia                    Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         So     20:31     6:37    657

  399  391 Tony Ramirez                    Taft High [Div IV]                                    So     20:31     6:37    535

  400  392 Alejandro Lemus                 Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  Fr     20:32     6:38    252

  401  393 Felipe Carrillo                 Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     20:32     6:38    318

  402  394 Jessie Lopez                    North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Fr     20:35     6:39    741

  403  395 Daniel Javaux                   Hanford West High [Div III]                           So     20:35     6:39    666

  404  396 David Freed                     Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Jr     20:36     6:39    262

  405  397 Sean Kerr                       San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div III]                    So     20:36     6:39    618

  406  398 Lukas Reckweg                   Taft High [Div IV]                                    Sr     20:36     6:39    532

  407  399 Roberto Vieyra                  Delano High [Div III]                                 Jr     20:38     6:40    826

  408  400 Godinez Luis                    Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  So     20:38     6:40    249

  409  401 Carl Quandt                     Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     Jr     20:39     6:40     99

  410  402 Gabriel Corona                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Fr     20:43     6:41    694

  411  403 Shawn Grasmick                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Sr     20:43     6:41    656

  412  404 Nick Becker                     Exeter Union High [Div IV]                            Fr     20:43     6:41    348

  413  405 Robert Thullen                  Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  Fr     20:43     6:41    253

  414  406 David Rangel                    Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Fr     20:44     6:42     25

  415  407 Ivan Meza                       Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 Sr     20:44     6:42    951

  416  408 Corey Bowman                    Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     20:44     6:42    792

  417  409 Jose Gonzales                   Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Jr     20:47     6:43    636

  418  410 Phillip Brassfield              Kingsburg High [Div IV]                               Fr     20:49     6:43    463

  419  411 Ricky Gonzales                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div III]                      So     20:50     6:44    425

  420  412 Frank Daniel                    Fresno Christian [Div V]                              So     20:51     6:44    819

  421  413 Omar Tinoco                     Arvin High [Div III]                                  Sr     20:51     6:44    233

  422  414 Christian Guerrero              Arvin High [Div III]                                  So     20:52     6:44    235

  423  415 TJ Andreas                      Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Sr     21:00     6:47     88

  424  416 David Little                    South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Jr     21:02     6:47     56

  425  417 Ezekiel Gonzalez                South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Jr     21:03     6:48     58

  426  418 Juan Miranda                    Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 Sr     21:05     6:48    948

  427  419 Mikey Washington                Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   So     21:05     6:48    201

  428  420 Shawn Kelly                     Hanford High [Div III]                                Jr     21:08     6:49    148

  429  421 Matthew Islas                   Hoover High - Fresno [Div II]                         Jr     21:08     6:49    658

  430  422 Max Lopez                       Mendota High [Div IV]                                 So     21:08     6:49    857

  431  423 Sam Orozco                      Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Sr     21:08     6:49    161

  432  424 Travis Morrow                   Taft High [Div IV]                                    So     21:09     6:50    533

  433  425 Mike Villalobos                 Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     21:14     6:51    644

  434  426 Abheetinder Brar                Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     Sr     21:15     6:52     97

  435  427 Ben Robles                      Coalinga High [Div IV]                                Jr     21:16     6:52    499

  436  428 John Dixon                      Hanford West High [Div III]                           Jr     21:19     6:53    664

  437  429 Joseph Caine                    El Diamante - Visalia [Div III]                       So     21:20     6:53    569

  438  430 Steven Escarcega                Hanford West High [Div III]                           Sr     21:23     6:54    662

  439  431 Ryan Kutschinski                San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div III]                    Sr     21:26     6:55    619

  440  432 Nick Haggard                    Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Jr     21:27     6:55    335

  441  433 Scott Jeong                     Porterville High [Div III]                            Sr     21:28     6:56    142

  442  434 Oscar Martinez                  Tranquillity High [Div IV]                            So     21:28     6:56    766

  443  435 Jesus Rodriguez                 Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 Sr     21:29     6:56    949

  444  436 Aaron Crenshaw                  Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Jr     21:29     6:56     89

  445  437 Alfredo Hernandez               Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           So     21:32     6:57    874

  446  438 Lorenzo Cuevas                  Reedley High [Div II]                                 So     21:34     6:58     36

  447  439 Joey Sabo                       Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Sr     21:40     7:00    162

  448  440 Javier Sanchez                  Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    So     21:42     7:00    555

  449  441 Clark Keele                     Porterville High [Div III]                            Sr     21:43     7:01    143

  450  442 Daniel Panchi                   Taft High [Div IV]                                    So     21:49     7:03    534

  451  443 Daniel Jimenez                  Taft High [Div IV]                                    Sr     21:50     7:03    531

  452  444 Thomas Beard                    Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Jr     21:54     7:04    547

  453  445 Ricky Lara                      Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Fr     21:58     7:05     27

  454  446 Ian Dixon                       Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     21:58     7:06    943

  455  447 Oswaldo Cayefano                Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Jr     21:59     7:06    556

  456  448 Jesus Gonzalez                  Mendota High [Div IV]                                 Jr     21:59     7:06    859

  457  449 Robby Harris                    Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     22:03     7:07    930

  458  450 Daniel Parichan                 Reedley High [Div II]                                 Sr     22:05     7:08     34

  459  451 Michael Shaw                    Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     22:05     7:08    794

  460      Stephen Villaneuva              Fresno High [Div III]                                 Fr     22:07     7:08    512

  461  452 Ernesto Osuna                   North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Fr     22:08     7:09    743

  462  453 Reiner Kollman                  Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Sr     22:08     7:09    334

  463  454 Mario Martinez                  Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Sr     22:14     7:11    398

  464  455 Gabriel Mendoza                 Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     So     22:17     7:12    100

  465  456 Alex Hodges                     Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Jr     22:19     7:12    584

  466  457 Joshua Tomlinson                Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Fr     22:20     7:13    944

  467  458 Saul Garcia                     Corcoran High [Div IV]                                So     22:21     7:13    809

  468  459 Nick Ramirez                    San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div III]                    Fr     22:22     7:13    620

  469  460 Brandon Johansen                Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     22:22     7:13    942

  470  461 Jeremey Calaeg                  Hanford West High [Div III]                           Sr     22:23     7:14    663

  471  462 Tanner Ogle                     Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Jr     22:23     7:14    582

  472  463 Edward Cruz                     University High - Fresno [Div V]                      Fr     22:31     7:16    444

  473  464 Peder Saethre                   Kingsburg High [Div IV]                               Fr     22:31     7:16    465

  474  465 Aliakendr Karostsik             Hanford High [Div III]                                Jr     22:37     7:18    149

  475  466 Nathan Hinojosa                 Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Sr     22:41     7:19    820

  476  467 Jeremy Danks-Ferguson           San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div III]                    Fr     22:59     7:25    621

  477  468 Diego De Alba                   Hanford High [Div III]                                So     23:00     7:26    150

  478  469 Carl Temple                     Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     So     23:02     7:26     96

  479  470 Clark Jacobson                  Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Jr     23:03     7:26    821

  480  471 Luis Castillo                   Mendota High [Div IV]                                 So     23:05     7:27    858

  481  472 Will Gonzales                   Fresno Christian [Div V]                              So     23:21     7:32    822

  482  473 Benjamin Geddert                University High - Fresno [Div V]                      Fr     23:27     7:34    443

  483  474 Noel Pimentel                   Coalinga High [Div IV]                                Jr     23:35     7:37    500

  484  475 Cristian Cibrian                Corcoran High [Div IV]                                So     23:37     7:37    810

  485      Ivan Mijangos                   McLane - Fresno [Div III]                             So     23:42     7:39    167

  486  476 Garrett Marshall                Kingsburg High [Div IV]                               Jr     23:44     7:40    466

  487  477 Patrick Thompson                San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div III]                    So     23:58     7:44    622

  488  478 Erik Miyake                     San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div III]                    Fr     23:59     7:44    623

  489  479 Andrian DeLeon                  Coalinga High [Div IV]                                Jr     24:31     7:55    501

  490  480 Rodrigo Aguilar                 Reedley High [Div II]                                 So     24:45     7:59     35

  491  481 Aaron Stephens                  Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Jr     24:47     8:00    543

  492  482 Edward Bedrosian                Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Jr     24:47     8:00    583

  493  483 Cristian Lopez                  Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Fr     25:21     8:11    945

  494  484 Greg Merrill                    Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        So     25:41     8:18    546

  495  485 Chris Reyes                     Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Sr     25:42     8:18    557

  496  486 Ivan Hernandez                  Mendota High [Div IV]                                 Sr     25:49     8:20    861

  497      Ariel Garcia                    McLane - Fresno [Div III]                             Fr     26:12     8:27    168

  498  487 Jose Moreno                     Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     26:16     8:29    941

  499      Valentin Miguel                 McLane - Fresno [Div III]                             Fr     27:26     8:51    169

  500  488 Angel Silva                     Coalinga High [Div IV]                                Jr     28:45     9:17    502

  501      Larsion Bega                    McLane - Fresno [Div III]                             So     28:59     9:21    171

 

  11/14/2008 09:41

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page