Home | More Results

 

2008 CIF CENTRAL SECTION

CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 13th

 

*** GIRLS 5K/3.1 Miles Results by LAST Name ***

 

   Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno (www.proracegroup.com)

==========================================================================================================================

 Race                                                                                 Class |-- EVENT --| Finish    PACE

  NO.  LAST, First                    ABBR/School                                      YEAR  Place Total   TIME    p/Mile

===== ============================== ================================================= ===== ===== ===== ======== ========

  955  ACEVEDO, Vivana                Orange Cove High [Div IV]                          So     29    99   23:26    7:34

  833  ACKLEY, Alicia                 Lemoore High [Div III]                             Fr     71   117   24:14    7:49

  889  ACOSTA, Daisy                  Tulare Western [Div II]                            Jr     61    97   23:21    7:32

  134  ADAMS, Hiedi                   Porterville High [Div III]                         Jr    105   117   25:58    8:23

   31  AGAVO, Jessica                 Reedley High [Div II]                              Jr     93    97   25:55    8:22

  895  AGHAZEYNALI, Sarah             Clovis North [Div III]                             Fr      8   117   20:08    6:30

  587  AGUILAR, Carmelita             Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]              Sr     86   117   24:40    7:58

  388  AGUILAR, Maricela              Orosi High [Div IV]                                So     91    99   28:14    9:07

  830  AGUILERA, Ellie                Lemoore High [Div III]                             Jr     22   117   21:27    6:56

  204  ALCALA, Lionor                 Edison - Fresno [Div II]                           Fr     33    97   22:19    7:12

  338  ALEMAN, Annie                  Exeter Union High [Div III]                        Fr    114   117   28:31    9:12

  359  ALLEN, Chloe                   Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr      6    69   19:11    6:12

  523  ALVARADO, Shaela               Taft High [Div IV]                                 So     40    99   24:23    7:52

  151  ALVAREZ, Alysa                 Monache - Porterville [Div II]                     Fr     47    97   22:49    7:22

  403  ALVAREZ, Erika                 Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Sr     52    97   22:59    7:25

  590  ALVENO, Ninive                 Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]              Jr     70   117   24:13    7:49

  190  AMBRIZ, Natalie                Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                So     24    99   23:02    7:26

  300  ANDERSON, Paige                Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Jr     65    69   25:34    8:15

  683  ANDRADE, Blanco                Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Sr     36    99   24:01    7:45

  686  ANDRADE, Maribel               Woodlake High [Div IV]                             So     45    99   24:37    7:57

   79  ANDREAS, Mikaela               Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                     Jr      9    23   22:33    7:17

   19  ANGULO, Mariela                Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            Sr     21    99   22:55    7:24

  193  ANTU, Samantha                 Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                So     74    99   26:41    8:37

  896  ARCHIE, Sharessa               Clovis North [Div III]                             Fr      9   117   20:21    6:34

  513  ARELLANO, Jennifer             Selma High [Div III]                               So     32   117   22:09    7:09

  600  ARMENDARIZ, Desiree            Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                  Fr     14   117   20:46    6:42

  152  ASUNCION, Analysa              Monache - Porterville [Div II]                     Jr     71    97   23:51    7:42

  561  ATKINSON, Chelsea              El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                     Jr     27    97   21:58    7:06

  387  AVILES, Elizabeth              Orosi High [Div IV]                                So     59    99   25:44    8:19

  588  AVINA, Anna                    Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]              So     82   117   24:31    7:55

  884  AVINA, Cebriana                Tulare Western [Div II]                            Sr     73    97   23:56    7:43

  670  AYON, Olivia                   McFarland High [Div IV]                            Fr     33    99   23:55    7:43

   21  BAEZA, Jasmine                 Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            So     23    99   22:57    7:25

  310  BAILEY, Alexis                 Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                So     57    97   23:16    7:31

  121  BAISCH, Kelsey                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      So     53    69   22:34    7:17

  919  BAKER, Sarah                   Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So     25    69   20:45    6:42

  867  BALLESTEROS, Dianne            Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                        So     42    97   22:42    7:20

  540  BARRETO, Kathy                 Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                     Sr     25    99   23:07    7:28

  703  BARSERIAN, Saylah              Clovis High [Div I]                                Jr      1    69   18:27    5:57

  311  BARTON, Ashley                 Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                So     15    97   21:20    6:53

  131  BEAN, Kelsey                   Porterville High [Div III]                         Sr     94   117   24:59    8:04

  413  BENNETT, Amanda                Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                    So     45    97   22:47    7:21

  438  BENNETT, Samantha              University High - Fresno [Div V]                   Fr     23    23   33:17   10:45

  744  BERRY, Nichole                 Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Jr      6    97   20:30    6:37

  866  BIDEGAIN, Dannielle            Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                        So     37    97   22:30    7:16

   82  BORGES, Kristina               Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                     Jr     13    23   25:00    8:04

  302  BRAUGHTON, Jorey               Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Jr     57    69   23:07    7:28

  342  BRETT, Karly                   Exeter Union High [Div III]                        Fr    102   117   25:40    8:17

   61  BRICKS, Macy                   Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                          So      2    69   18:35    6:00

  173  BROWN, Alisha                  Madera South [Div III]                             Jr      1   117   18:57    6:07

  254  BROWN, Lauren                  Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]             Jr     41    97   22:41    7:19

  862  BROWN, Taylor                  Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                        So      5    97   20:27    6:36

  705  BROWNELL, Carly                Clovis High [Div I]                                Sr     19    69   20:13    6:32

  785  BRYANT, Megan                  Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Jr     77   117   24:20    7:51

  659  CABELLO, Priscilla             Hanford West High [Div III]                        Sr     47   117   23:10    7:29

  625  CALDERON, Mellisa              Kerman High [Div IV]                               Sr      7    99   21:40    7:00

  832  CALLISON, Bettina              Lemoore High [Div III]                             Sr     24   117   21:38    6:59

  782  CAMPBELL, Jessica              Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Sr    109   117   26:31    8:34

   14  CANCINO, Kelly                 Madera High [Div I]                                Jr     69    69   26:49    8:39

  624  CANTOR, Nora                   Kerman High [Div IV]                               Sr      6    99   21:38    6:59

  211  CANTU, Emerolina               Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                        Fr     64   117   23:59    7:44

  312  CARDIEL, Micaela               Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                So     60    97   23:19    7:32

  339  CARSTENS, Alisa                Exeter Union High [Div III]                        Fr     23   117   21:32    6:57

  103  CASTELLON, Amanda              Wasco High [Div III]                               So     50   117   23:17    7:31

  104  CASTELLON, Selena              Wasco High [Div III]                               Fr    111   117   26:35    8:35

  560  CASTENADA, Elizabeth           El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                     Fr     22    97   21:41    7:00

  565  CASTENADA, Rachel              El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                     So     72    97   23:52    7:42

   49  CASTRO, Cece                   South Bakersfield [Div III]                        Sr    110   117   26:32    8:34

  404  CASTRO, Erica                  Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                    So     53    97   23:01    7:26

   53  CASTRO, Gabriela               South Bakersfield [Div III]                        Sr     76   117   24:19    7:51

  687  CASTRO, Phoebe                 Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Fr     44    99   24:35    7:56

  278  CERVANTES, Jessica             Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                  Sr    107   117   26:23    8:31

  153  CHAN, Kristin                  Monache - Porterville [Div II]                     Jr     20    97   21:38    6:59

  868  CHAVARIN, Veronica             Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                        Jr     69    97   23:37    7:37

  313  CHAVEZ, Adriana                Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                So     58    97   23:18    7:31

  209  CHAVEZ, Adrianna               Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                        Jr     52   117   23:19    7:32

   64  CHOI, Sue                      Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                          Sr     10    69   19:26    6:16

  564  CLEVENGER, Kamee               El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                     Jr     51    97   22:59    7:25

  154  CLINE, Erika                   Monache - Porterville [Div II]                     Sr     84    97   24:43    7:59

  119  COHEN, Jessica                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Jr     49    69   22:12    7:10

  539  COLE, Emily                    Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                     So     86    99   27:32    8:53

   30  CONTRERAS, Jessica             Reedley High [Div II]                              Jr     94    97   25:55    8:22

  447  COOPER, Mallory                Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Sr     25   117   21:41    7:00

  645  CORREIA, Bethany               Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                     Jr     45   117   23:06    7:27

  296  CROWE, Jessica                 Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Sr     37    69   21:28    6:56

  191  CROXTON, Carlie                Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                So     46    99   24:40    7:58

  735  CRUZ, Priscilla                North Bakersfield [Div II]                         Jr     87    97   24:56    8:03

   50  CUEVAS, Claudia                South Bakersfield [Div III]                        Jr     60   117   23:43    7:39

  298  DAHL, Kelsey                   Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Sr     52    69   22:17    7:12

   12  DAZA, Yenely                   Madera High [Div I]                                So     46    69   22:04    7:07

  924  DELAHUERTA, Maddie             Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So     66    69   25:56    8:22

  485  DELGADO, Stacie                Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                      Sr     43    69   21:46    7:02

  243  DESWAL, Asmita                 Tulare Union [Div II]                              Jr     46    97   22:48    7:22

  575  DEWEY, Jamie                   Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                   So     72    99   26:39    8:36

  174  DHALIWAL, Akaysha              Madera South [Div III]                             So     11   117   20:36    6:39

  938  DHILLON, Preetkawal            Fowler High [Div IV]                               So     94    99   29:31    9:32

  909  DIAZ, Delilah                  Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Fr     56    69   22:55    7:24

  290  DIAZ, Karina                   Dinuba High [Div III]                              Jr     97   117   25:03    8:05

  291  DIAZ, Marie                    Dinuba High [Div III]                              Sr     93   117   24:57    8:03

  289  DIAZ, Rosa                     Dinuba High [Div III]                              Jr     74   117   24:17    7:50

  578  DIESTER, Jaime                 Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                   Jr     66    99   26:23    8:31

  301  DITTMAN, Stephanie             Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Jr     60    69   23:21    7:32

  550  DOMINGUEZ, Lucy                Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                 So     90    99   27:55    9:01

  483  DRAPER, Ayla                   Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                      Jr     34    69   21:20    6:53

  415  DRISKILL, Ariel                Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Fr     82    97   24:29    7:54

  364  DUFFY, Kelly                   Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                       So     26    69   20:46    6:42

  599  DURAN, Ashley                  Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                  Sr     12   117   20:42    6:41

  922  EAST, Donna                    Bakersfield High [Div I]                           Sr     68    69   26:42    8:37

  551  EGUINO, Marlen                 Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                 Fr     88    99   27:34    8:54

  202  ELENES, Grecia                 Edison - Fresno [Div II]                           Sr     81    97   24:28    7:54

  208  ELMER, Karlie                  Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                        So     31   117   22:06    7:08

  649  ELVAJYAN, Maria                Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                     Fr     90   117   24:47    8:00

  661  ESCARCEGA, Jasmine             Hanford West High [Div III]                        So    115   117   30:17    9:46

  497  ESCOBAR, Sophia                Coalinga High [Div IV]                             Fr     49    99   24:49    8:01

  293  ESPARZA, Yesenia               Dinuba High [Div III]                              Jr     84   117   24:36    7:57

  292  ESPINOLA, Mari                 Dinuba High [Div III]                              Sr     30   117   22:05    7:08

  270  ESPINOZA, Cindy                Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                Sr     16    97   21:26    6:55

  273  ESPINOZA, Mayra                Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                Fr     39    97   22:31    7:16

   51  ESPINOZA, Natalie              South Bakersfield [Div III]                        Jr     79   117   24:21    7:51

  245  ESPIRITU, Karolyn              Mission Oak [Div IV]                               So     16    99   22:38    7:19

  509  ESQUEDA, Hannah                Fresno High [Div III]                              Sr     68   117   24:10    7:48

  116  ETHERTON, Lyndsie              Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      So      4    69   18:52    6:06

  787  EVANS, Rachel                  Tehachapi High [Div III]                           So     37   117   22:29    7:15

  716  FEIGEL, Chandler               Sanger High [Div II]                               Fr     11    97   21:00    6:47

  562  FELIX, Lorena                  El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                     Jr     38    97   22:31    7:16

  399  FERNANDEZ, Natalie             Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                    So      3    97   20:04    6:29

  548  FIGUEROA, Candice              Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                 Sr     43    99   24:31    7:55

  514  FIGUEROA, Claudia              Selma High [Div III]                               Sr     26   117   21:43    7:01

  939  FIGUEROA, Marissa              Fowler High [Div IV]                               Fr     64    99   26:05    8:25

   20  FLORES, Neyda                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            Sr     22    99   22:55    7:24

   92  FLORES, Paige                  Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                  So     78    99   26:56    8:41

  435  FLYNN, Aspen                   University High - Fresno [Div V]                   Sr     17    23   26:39    8:36

  297  FOLSOM, Jessica                Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Fr     40    69   21:39    6:59

  451  FOLSOM, Jessica                Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 So     99   117   25:14    8:09

  436  FONSECA, Catherine             University High - Fresno [Div V]                   So     19    23   27:14    8:48

  814  FONTES, Tatiana                Fresno Christian [Div V]                           Jr     16    23   26:34    8:35

  325  FORD, Amanda                   Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                 Sr      3    23   20:52    6:44

  811  FORD, Janae                    Fresno Christian [Div V]                           Sr     12    23   23:48    7:41

  336  FRY, Katie                     Exeter Union High [Div III]                        So      2   117   19:12    6:12

  276  FUENTES, Celeste               Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                  So     55   117   23:31    7:36

  122  GAETA, Nina                    Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Fr     61    69   23:24    7:33

  468  GARCIA, Adrianna               Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Jr     55    99   25:30    8:14

  668  GARCIA, Corina                 McFarland High [Div IV]                            So     13    99   22:26    7:14

  528  GARCIA, Eloisa                 Taft High [Div IV]                                 Fr     82    99   27:10    8:46

  340  GARCIA, Gabby                  Exeter Union High [Div III]                        Sr     56   117   23:37    7:38

  722  GARCIA, Guadalupe              Sanger High [Div II]                               Sr     91    97   25:26    8:12

  685  GARCIA, Liliana                Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Sr     52    99   25:09    8:07

   37  GARCIA, Lucy                   East Bakersfield [Div II]                          Jr      4    97   20:08    6:30

  682  GARCIA, Zuly                   Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Jr     20    99   22:53    7:23

  504  GARDED, Reynna                 Fresno High [Div III]                              Fr     58   117   23:41    7:39

   48  GHUMAN, Breann                 South Bakersfield [Div III]                        Jr     62   117   23:48    7:41

  573  GIBEAULT, Arianna              Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                   Fr      3    99   21:22    6:54

  179  GIRON, Mayra                   Madera South [Div III]                             Fr     80   117   24:21    7:52

  797  GOMEZ, Cassandra               Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Jr     38    99   24:17    7:50

  224  GOMEZ, Gaby                    Arvin High [Div III]                               Jr    103   117   25:57    8:23

  851  GOMEZ, Lucy                    Mendota High [Div IV]                              Jr     77    99   26:52    8:40

  888  GONZALES, Adanary              Tulare Western [Div II]                            Jr     90    97   25:13    8:08

  651  GONZALES, Ashley               Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                     Fr    112   117   26:36    8:35

  281  GONZALEZ, Alex                 Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                  So     67   117   24:10    7:48

   10  GONZALEZ, Amanda               Madera High [Div I]                                Sr     31    69   21:10    6:50

  783  GONZALEZ, Brenda               Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Sr     43   117   23:02    7:26

  363  GONZALEZ, Christi              Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     20    69   20:15    6:32

  602  GONZALEZ, Linda                Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                  Sr     21   117   21:24    6:54

  853  GONZALEZ, Melvi                Mendota High [Div IV]                              Sr     15    99   22:36    7:18

  673  GONZALEZ, Monica               McFarland High [Div IV]                            Jr     89    99   27:53    9:00

  611  GOULART, Danielle              San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div II]                  So     26    97   21:54    7:04

  506  GUERRERO, Alex                 Fresno High [Div III]                              Jr     92   117   24:52    8:01

  524  GUITRON, Daisy                 Taft High [Div IV]                                 Fr     18    99   22:40    7:19

  101  GUTIERREZ, Alejandra           Wasco High [Div III]                               Sr     13   117   20:44    6:41

  418  GUTIERREZ, Vanessa             Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Jr     96    97   28:06    9:04

  953  GUTIERREZ, Vanessa             Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Jr     35    99   24:00    7:45

  576  GUZMAN, Keirossa               Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                   Sr     50    99   24:59    8:04

  255  GUZMAN, Monica                 Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]             Jr      2    97   19:53    6:25

  460  HALLSTEN, Kara                 Kingsburg High [Div IV]                            Jr     95    99   29:39    9:34

  374  HAMILTON, Emily                Clovis East High [Div I]                           Sr      7    69   19:12    6:12

  768  HANDEL, Lindsee                Shafter High [Div III]                             So     33   117   22:12    7:10

  905  HANEY, Carolin                 Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                    So     32    69   21:12    6:51

  526  HARP, Ashley                   Taft High [Div IV]                                 Fr     65    99   26:06    8:26

  328  HARRIS, Scarlett               Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                 Fr     15    23   26:16    8:29

  324  HASAY, Jordan                  Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                 Sr      1    23   17:22    5:36

  816  HAYDOCK, Kayla                 Fresno Christian [Div V]                           Jr     20    23   29:30    9:31

  133  HAYSE, Talena                  Porterville High [Div III]                         Sr     88   117   24:44    7:59

  416  HENNESSEE, Elle                Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Sr     97    97   29:50    9:38

  720  HENRY, Marrisa                 Sanger High [Div II]                               Fr     75    97   24:03    7:46

   18  HERNANDEZ, Blanca              Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            Fr      4    99   21:24    6:55

  155  HERNANDEZ, Melissa             Monache - Porterville [Div II]                     Sr     48    97   22:50    7:22

  469  HERNANDEZ, Rocio               Farmersville High [Div IV]                         So     76    99   26:52    8:40

  223  HERNANDEZ, Tanya               Arvin High [Div III]                               Jr     19   117   21:21    6:54

  842  HORTON, Kylie                  Avenal High [Div IV]                               Jr     54    99   25:23    8:12

  486  HUFF, Michelle                 Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                      Jr     51    69   22:17    7:12

  598  HUIZAR, Jessica                Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                  Jr     10   117   20:32    6:38

  213  IKENO, Jennifer                Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                        So     95   117   25:02    8:05

  187  INGRAM, Acacia                 Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                So      5    99   21:34    6:58

   62  JANZEN, Chelsea                Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                          Jr      9    69   19:23    6:15

  279  JIMENEZ, Karen                 Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                  Jr     85   117   24:39    7:57

  118  JOHNSON, Claire                Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Sr     42    69   21:45    7:01

  648  JONES, Deborah                 Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                     Fr     44   117   23:05    7:27

  473  JURADO, Karina                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Jr     93    99   29:08    9:24

  373  KATCHADOURIAN, Ashley          Clovis East High [Div I]                           Sr      8    69   19:16    6:13

  241  KRAL, Mica                     Tulare Union [Div II]                              Jr     36    97   22:28    7:15

  704  KROLL, Tewanie                 Clovis High [Div I]                                Sr     23    69   20:33    6:38

  376  KURUSHIMA, Kacy                Clovis East High [Div I]                           So     13    69   19:57    6:27

  772  LARA, Lenea                    Shafter High [Div III]                             So     51   117   23:19    7:32

  437  LARRALDE, Gabriela             University High - Fresno [Div V]                   So     22    23   31:25   10:08

  647  LASCANO, Victoria              Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                     Sr     65   117   24:06    7:47

  601  LAZO, Monica                   Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                  Sr     18   117   21:12    6:51

  474  LEMUS, Alma                    Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Sr     99    99   39:10   12:38

   90  LJUBA, Daniela                 Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                  Jr     79    99   26:56    8:42

   91  LOKEY, Victoria                Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                  So     30    99   23:27    7:34

  256  LOMBARDO, Sammie               Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]             Fr     88    97   25:06    8:06

  730  LOPEZ, Cecilia                 North Bakersfield [Div II]                         Sr      7    97   20:34    6:38

  910  LOPEZ, Cynthia                 Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                    So     50    69   22:16    7:11

  257  LOPEZ, Lizbeth                 Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]             Sr     29    97   22:04    7:07

  886  LOPEZ, Michole                 Tulare Western [Div II]                            Sr     77    97   24:14    7:49

  156  LOZANO, Daniela                Monache - Porterville [Div II]                     Jr     89    97   25:10    8:07

  488  LUNA, Cassie                   Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                      Sr     64    69   24:00    7:45

  597  LYNCH, Tijerra                 Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                  So      3   117   19:31    6:18

  258  MACHADO, Marissa               Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]             Fr     80    97   24:28    7:54

  796  MADERA, Yecenia                Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Sr      9    99   21:57    7:05

  801  MADRID, Azucena                Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Sr     85    99   27:25    8:51

  351  MALDONANDO, Mayra              Parlier High - Div IV                              Sr     37    99   24:11    7:48

  414  MALTOS, Jasmine                Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                    So     70    97   23:42    7:39

  863  MARSHALL, Hanisha              Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                        So     10    97   20:56    6:46

  799  MARTIN, Nidia                  Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Fr     31    99   23:43    7:39

  242  MARTIN, Tanner                 Tulare Union [Div II]                              So     35    97   22:26    7:15

  135  MARTINEZ, Chelsea              Porterville High [Div III]                         So     61   117   23:48    7:41

  749  MARTINEZ, Desiree              Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Jr     50    97   22:57    7:24

  178  MARTINEZ, Magali               Madera South [Div III]                             Fr     39   117   22:44    7:20

  299  MARTINEZ, Margaret             Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]              Jr     47    69   22:05    7:08

   16  MARTINEZ, Patricia             Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            So     10    99   21:59    7:06

  166  MARTINEZ, Yenifeer             McLane - Fresno [Div III]                          So    116   117   31:17   10:06

  812  MAXEY, Kailey                  Fresno Christian [Div V]                           Sr     14    23   25:31    8:14

  275  MAXIMO, Abigall                Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                  So     27   117   21:47    7:02

  746  MAYBERRY, Katherine            Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                    So     31    97   22:12    7:10

  650  MEDINA, Ashley                 Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                     Sr     96   117   25:02    8:05

  706  MEJIA, Alyssa                  Clovis High [Div I]                                So     30    69   21:10    6:50

  450  MELE, Margaret                 Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Sr     53   117   23:20    7:32

  449  MELE, Melanie                  Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Sr     28   117   21:50    7:03

   80  MENDONCA, Sydney               Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                     Fr     10    23   23:25    7:34

    8  MENDOZA, Carina                Madera High [Div I]                                Jr      3    69   18:47    6:04

  626  MENDOZA, Melvis                Kerman High [Div IV]                               Sr     26    99   23:09    7:29

  734  MENZEL, Meagan                 North Bakersfield [Div II]                         Sr     34    97   22:22    7:13

  702  MERVIN, Meghan                 Clovis High [Div I]                                Jr     11    69   19:44    6:22

  850  MEZA, Jackie                   Mendota High [Div IV]                              So     39    99   24:18    7:51

  769  MILLWEE, Mariah                Shafter High [Div III]                             Fr     17   117   21:10    6:50

   13  MONTERO, Karina                Madera High [Div I]                                Jr     45    69   21:56    7:05

   11  MONTERO, Katrina               Madera High [Div I]                                Sr     39    69   21:34    6:58

  671  MONTES, Stephanie              McFarland High [Div IV]                            Sr     34    99   23:57    7:44

  327  MOONEY, Annie                  Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                 So      2    23   19:13    6:12

  326  MOONEY, Tricia                 Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                 Jr      5    23   21:25    6:55

  907  MOORE, Courtney                Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Sr     28    69   20:59    6:46

  721  MOORE, Jorie                   Sanger High [Div II]                               Fr     78    97   24:19    7:51

  472  MORA, Marlene                  Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Fr     68    99   26:24    8:31

   40  MOSS, Ashtyn                   East Bakersfield [Div II]                          Fr     95    97   27:28    8:52

  708  MOTT, Kelsey                   Clovis High [Div I]                                So     35    69   21:21    6:54

  603  MOTTA, Natalia                 Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                  Sr     41   117   22:59    7:25

  731  MOYER, Kaylee                  North Bakersfield [Div II]                         Fr     19    97   21:36    6:58

  401  MRASAK, Kaitlyn                Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                    So     40    97   22:39    7:19

  892  MUELLER, Laura                 Clovis North [Div III]                             So     16   117   21:07    6:49

  887  MURPHY, Kiana                  Tulare Western [Div II]                            Sr     43    97   22:44    7:20

  891  NAKAMURA, Jennifer             Clovis North [Div III]                             So      4   117   19:33    6:19

  629  NANCE, Loren                   Kerman High [Div IV]                               So     32    99   23:43    7:40

  718  NAVARETE, Karen                Sanger High [Div II]                               Fr     65    97   23:28    7:34

  906  NELSON, Amber                  Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                    So     38    69   21:30    6:56

  802  NUNEZ, Daniela                 Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Fr     62    99   25:58    8:23

  378  O'MEARA, Meaghan               Clovis East High [Div I]                           Jr     21    69   20:20    6:34

  106  OROZCO, Anna                   Wasco High [Div III]                               Jr     89   117   24:45    7:59

  934  ORTIZ, Maribel                 Fowler High [Div IV]                               Jr     53    99   25:18    8:10

  314  OSAWA, Maki                    Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                Jr     79    97   24:26    7:53

  559  PAHKAMAA, Molly                El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                     Jr      8    97   20:48    6:43

  719  PALLESI, Erica                 Sanger High [Div II]                               Fr     56    97   23:12    7:29

  574  PALMER, Elizabeth              Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                   So     14    99   22:26    7:15

  136  PALOMINO, Victoria             Porterville High [Div III]                         So    117   117   31:25   10:08

  798  PATEL, Justina                 Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Jr     47    99   24:40    7:58

  784  PEARSON, Alexandria            Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Sr    113   117   27:14    8:47

  525  PEDROZA, Lilibeth              Taft High [Div IV]                                 Fr     41    99   24:23    7:52

  800  PELAYO, Brenda                 Corcoran High [Div IV]                             Jr     57    99   25:40    8:17

  563  PENA, Monet                    El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                     Jr     68    97   23:35    7:37

  908  PENNEL, Shelbe                 Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                    Jr     36    69   21:27    6:56

  733  PEREZ, Blanca                  North Bakersfield [Div II]                         Jr     59    97   23:19    7:32

  684  PEREZ, Jasmin                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Sr     61    99   25:57    8:23

  732  PEREZ, Yadira                  North Bakersfield [Div II]                         So     44    97   22:46    7:21

  669  PEREZCHICA, Liset              McFarland High [Div IV]                            Fr     19    99   22:49    7:22

  549  PETERSON, Kori                 Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                 Jr     80    99   26:59    8:43

  770  PLAZA, Katerina                Shafter High [Div III]                             So     36   117   22:21    7:13

  707  POE, McKinzie                  Clovis High [Div I]                                So     15    69   20:04    6:29

   39  PONCE, Marya                   East Bakersfield [Div II]                          So     62    97   23:23    7:33

  489  PORTON-AYALA, Lauren           Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                      Fr     63    69   23:48    7:41

  365  POSS, Kailei                   Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                       Jr     48    69   22:06    7:08

   81  PRATT, Kinsie                  Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                     Jr     11    23   23:28    7:35

  954  PURTLE, Danielle               Lindsay High [Div IV]                              Fr     27    99   23:16    7:31

  484  QUALLS, Laura                  Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                      Sr     58    69   23:10    7:29

  226  QUINONEZ, Bianca               Arvin High [Div III]                               Jr    101   117   25:32    8:14

  405  QUINTANAR, Violeta             Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Sr     66    97   23:29    7:35

  890  RAMIREZ, Susanna               Tulare Western [Div II]                            So     63    97   23:26    7:34

  864  RAMOS, Alicia                  Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                        Sr     25    97   21:52    7:04

   15  RAMOS, Linda                   Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            So      1    99   20:50    6:44

   29  RAYA, Josie                    Reedley High [Div II]                              Sr     74    97   24:00    7:45

    9  RENTERIA, Crystal              Madera High [Div I]                                Sr     33    69   21:18    6:53

  841  REYES, Sylvia                  Avenal High [Div IV]                               Sr     96    99   29:40    9:34

  591  REYNOSO, Marlene               Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]              Jr     66   117   24:07    7:47

  176  RIOS, Sophia                   Madera South [Div III]                             Fr     20   117   21:23    6:54

   52  RIVAS, Rosalia                 South Bakersfield [Div III]                        So    100   117   25:15    8:09

   17  ROCHA, Ariana                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                            Jr      8    99   21:47    7:02

  585  ROCHA, Karina                  Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]              So     29   117   22:01    7:07

  471  RODARTE, Mayra                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Fr     92    99   28:23    9:10

  747  RODIER, Gabriela               Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Sr     30    97   22:07    7:08

  402  RODRIGUEZ, Crystal             Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Jr     32    97   22:14    7:11

  672  RODRIGUEZ, Elizabeth           McFarland High [Div IV]                            So     63    99   25:59    8:23

  745  RODRIGUEZ, Jeannette           Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Jr     14    97   21:18    6:53

  536  RODRIGUEZ, Tiffany             Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                     Jr     69    99   26:32    8:34

  246  RODRIQUEZ, Carmen              Mission Oak [Div IV]                               Fr     17    99   22:39    7:19

  132  ROMERO, Ivette                 Porterville High [Div III]                         Jr     72   117   24:17    7:50

  212  ROSALES, Jackie                Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                        Fr     63   117   23:51    7:42

  933  ROY, Bethany                   Fowler High [Div IV]                               Sr     75    99   26:42    8:37

  102  RUELAS, Elizabeth              Wasco High [Div III]                               Sr    108   117   26:29    8:33

  120  RUSSELL, Vanessa               Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Jr     55    69   22:39    7:19

   66  RUSSELL, Whittney              Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                          Sr     22    69   20:22    6:34

  175  SALAZAR, Blanca                Madera South [Div III]                             Jr     15   117   21:02    6:47

  470  SALAZAR, Yadira                Farmersville High [Div IV]                         Fr     73    99   26:40    8:36

  589  SALGADO, Mercedes              Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]              Jr     59   117   23:43    7:39

  537  SANCHEZ, Brianne               Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                     Jr     97    99   33:19   10:45

  240  SANTOS, Chelsey                Tulare Union [Div II]                              Jr     85    97   24:46    8:00

  773  SCALES, Jennifer               Shafter High [Div III]                             So     98   117   25:11    8:08

   65  SCHMALZEL, Dana                Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                          So     12    69   19:47    6:23

  130  SCHRAEDER, Hailey              Porterville High [Div III]                         Jr    104   117   25:58    8:23

  911  SCHULTZ, Lauren                Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                    So     54    69   22:37    7:18

  921  SCRIVANO, Sarah                Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So     62    69   23:38    7:38

  852  SEGURA, Nesdira                Mendota High [Div IV]                              Sr     70    99   26:35    8:35

  277  SERRATO, Fabiola               Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                  So     69   117   24:12    7:49

  375  SHAH, Natasha                  Clovis East High [Div I]                           Sr     27    69   20:57    6:46

  377  SHARAR, Courtney               Clovis East High [Div I]                           Fr     17    69   20:09    6:30

  360  SHARWOOD, Lauren               Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                       Fr     18    69   20:11    6:31

  920  SHOFERD, Emily                 Bakersfield High [Div I]                           So     41    69   21:43    7:01

  815  SHUMAN, Chelsea                Fresno Christian [Div V]                           Jr     21    23   29:47    9:37

  433  SIEBERT, Anne                  University High - Fresno [Div V]                   Sr      7    23   22:22    7:13

  586  SILVA, Denisse                 Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]              So     38   117   22:40    7:19

   63  SMITH, Kelsey                  Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                          Sr      5    69   19:04    6:09

   67  SMITH, Kori                    Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                          Jr     16    69   20:08    6:30

  788  SNIDER, A.J.                   Tehachapi High [Div III]                           Fr     57   117   23:41    7:39

  269  SOLIZ, Samantha                Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                Sr     12    97   21:00    6:47

  759  SOLORIO, Geraldine             Tranquillity High [Div IV]                         Sr     67    99   26:23    8:31

  717  SOTO, Jessire                  Sanger High [Div II]                               Sr     67    97   23:35    7:37

  923  STIDHAUR, Sara                 Bakersfield High [Div I]                           Jr     67    69   26:08    8:26

  189  SULLIVAN, Sara                 Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Fr     48    99   24:41    7:58

  337  SUTTON, Shelby                 Exeter Union High [Div III]                        Jr      7   117   20:02    6:28

  417  SWEENEY, Samantha              Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Jr     86    97   24:53    8:02

  259  TAFOYA-REYES, Rashelle         Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]             Sr     76    97   24:03    7:46

  237  TALLON, Ashley                 Tulare Union [Div II]                              Jr     24    97   21:46    7:02

  238  TALLON, Haley                  Tulare Union [Div II]                              Jr     21    97   21:40    7:00

  157  TAPIA, Mary Lou                Monache - Porterville [Div II]                     Fr     92    97   25:38    8:16

  272  TAYLOR, Jenny                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                So     23    97   21:43    7:01

  271  TAYLOR, Katie                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                So      9    97   20:52    6:44

   78  TE VELDE, Taylor               Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                     Jr      6    23   22:13    7:10

  361  THIESSEN, Marci                Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                       Sr     24    69   20:37    6:39

  315  THOENNESS, Jordan              Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                So     54    97   23:01    7:26

  522  THOMPSON, Megan                Taft High [Div IV]                                 Jr      2    99   21:12    6:51

  786  TILDAHL, Danielle              Tehachapi High [Div III]                           So     75   117   24:19    7:51

  341  TOBIAS, Rikki                  Exeter Union High [Div III]                        Jr     73   117   24:17    7:50

  280  TOLENTINO, Anai                Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                  Sr     91   117   24:49    8:01

  379  TOMAMICHEL, Sarah              Clovis East High [Div I]                           Jr     29    69   21:07    6:49

   77  TOMS, Kelly                    Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                     So      8    23   22:25    7:14

  667  TORRES, Kathy                  McFarland High [Div IV]                            Fr     11    99   22:11    7:10

  771  TORRES, Mayra                  Shafter High [Div III]                             So     48   117   23:15    7:30

  579  TREJO, Anna                    Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                   Sr     98    99   39:09   12:38

  577  TREJO, Karina                  Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                   So     58    99   25:44    8:18

  885  TRUJILLO, Viridiana            Tulare Western [Div II]                            Fr     49    97   22:55    7:24

  507  TSUTSUI, Krista                Fresno High [Div III]                              Jr     87   117   24:43    7:59

  937  ULLOA, Elisa                   Fowler High [Div IV]                               So     71    99   26:37    8:36

  105  VALENCIA, Lizette              Wasco High [Div III]                               Fr     78   117   24:20    7:51

  750  VALENZUELA, Christina          Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Fr     83    97   24:32    7:55

   76  VAN HOFWEGEN, Kacie            Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                     So      4    23   20:59    6:46

  239  VARGAS, Celina                 Tulare Union [Div II]                              Fr     13    97   21:09    6:50

  897  VARGAS, Mia                    Clovis North [Div III]                             So     42   117   23:00    7:26

  936  VARGAS, Sonia                  Fowler High [Div IV]                               So     83    99   27:20    8:49

  748  VASQUEZ, Hilaria               Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                    Jr     55    97   23:03    7:26

  935  VASQUEZ, RaeAnn                Fowler High [Div IV]                               So     51    99   25:07    8:06

  865  VAZQUEZ, Cecilia               Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                        Sr     28    97   22:01    7:07

  452  VEATER, Taylor                 Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Sr     81   117   24:23    7:52

  400  VELOZ, Perla                   Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                    So     17    97   21:28    6:56

  681  VILLASENOR, Veronica           Woodlake High [Div IV]                             Sr     42    99   24:27    7:53

  117  VOTAW, Taylor                  Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                      Sr     14    69   20:01    6:28

  505  VU, Rebecca                    Fresno High [Div III]                              Jr     54   117   23:31    7:35

  260  VU, Tammy                      Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]             Fr     64    97   23:27    7:34

  165  VUE, Houa                      McLane - Fresno [Div III]                          Jr     49   117   23:16    7:31

  446  WARMERDAM, Colleen             Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Fr      5   117   19:51    6:24

  210  WARREN, Danielle               Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                        So     40   117   22:56    7:24

  188  WEBB, Katelynn                 Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Fr     12    99   22:20    7:13

  538  WHEELER, Victoria              Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                     Jr     81    99   27:06    8:45

  813  WILHELM, Rachel                Fresno Christian [Div V]                           So     18    23   26:55    8:41

  893  WILSON, Rebecca                Clovis North [Div III]                             So     46   117   23:09    7:28

  362  WITT, Elizabeth                Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                       Jr     44    69   21:48    7:02

  767  WITTENBERG, Elizabeth          Shafter High [Div III]                             Sr      6   117   19:59    6:27

  192  WOOLF, Shelby                  Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                Fr     60    99   25:54    8:22

  487  WOOTEN, Samantha               Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                      So     59    69   23:18    7:31

  448  WOYTOVICH, Kelsi               Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                 Jr     35   117   22:16    7:11

  508  WRIGHT, Spenser                Fresno High [Div III]                              Sr     83   117   24:35    7:56

  214  YANEZ, Marisela                Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                        Jr    106   117   26:17    8:29

   93  YOON, Helen                    Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                  Jr     56    99   25:39    8:17

  274  YOUNGER, Jamie                 Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                Fr     18    97   21:33    6:57

  268  ZAMORA, Gabby                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                Sr      1    97   19:47    6:23

  390  ZUNIGA, Angelica               Orosi High [Div IV]                                So     87    99   27:33    8:54

  177  ZUNIGA, Ashley                 Madera South [Div III]                             So     34   117   22:13    7:10

  627  ZUNIGA, Desiray                Kerman High [Div IV]                               Jr     28    99   23:18    7:31

  391  ZUNIGA, Yolanda                Orosi High [Div IV]                                Fr     84    99   27:22    8:50

 

Number of records: 405

  11/13/2008 22:30

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page