Home | More Results

 

C. I. F. CENTRAL SECTION

2007 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 8th

 

*** UNOFFICIAL ALL DIVISIONS * GIRLS 5K/3.1 Miles - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

  Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                                                                             Finish    PACE    Race

PLACE Plce  NAME                           SCHOOL [DIVISION]                                   GRADE    TIME    p/mile    NO.

===== ==== =============================== ================================================== ======= ======== ======== ======

    1    1 Jordan Hasay                    Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Sr     17:22     5:36    324

    2    2 Saylah Barserian                Clovis High [Div I]                                   Jr     18:27     5:57    703

    3    3 Macy Bricks                     Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             So     18:35     6:00     61

    4    4 Carina Mendoza                  Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     18:47     6:04      8

    5    5 Lyndsie Etherton                Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         So     18:52     6:06    116

    6    6 Alisha Brown                    Madera South [Div III]                                Jr     18:57     6:07    173

    7    7 Kelsey Smith                    Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Sr     19:04     6:09     63

    8    8 Chloe Allen                     Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Sr     19:11     6:12    359

    9    9 Katie Fry                       Exeter Union High [Div III]                           So     19:12     6:12    336

   10   10 Emily Hamilton                  Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     19:12     6:12    374

   11   11 Annie Mooney                    Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    So     19:13     6:12    327

   12   12 Ashley Katchadourian            Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     19:16     6:13    373

   13   13 Chelsea Janzen                  Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Jr     19:23     6:15     62

   14   14 Sue Choi                        Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Sr     19:26     6:16     64

   15   15 Tijerra Lynch                   Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     So     19:31     6:18    597

   16   16 Jennifer Nakamura               Clovis North [Div III]                                So     19:33     6:19    891

   17   17 Meghan Mervin                   Clovis High [Div I]                                   Jr     19:44     6:22    702

   18   18 Dana Schmalzel                  Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             So     19:47     6:23     65

   19   19 Gabby Zamora                    Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                   Sr     19:47     6:23    268

   20   20 Colleen Warmerdam               Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Fr     19:51     6:24    446

   21   21 Monica Guzman                   Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Jr     19:53     6:25    255

   22   22 Kacy Kurushima                  Clovis East High [Div I]                              So     19:57     6:27    376

   23   23 Elizabeth Wittenberg            Shafter High [Div III]                                Sr     19:59     6:27    767

   24   24 Taylor Votaw                    Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Sr     20:01     6:28    117

   25   25 Shelby Sutton                   Exeter Union High [Div III]                           Jr     20:02     6:28    337

   26   26 McKinzie Poe                    Clovis High [Div I]                                   So     20:04     6:29    707

   27   27 Natalie Fernandez               Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                       So     20:04     6:29    399

   28      Lucy Garcia                     East Bakersfield [Div II]                             Jr     20:08     6:30     37

   29   28 Kori Smith                      Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Jr     20:08     6:30     67

   30   29 Sarah Aghazeynali               Clovis North [Div III]                                Fr     20:08     6:30    895

   31   30 Courtney Sharar                 Clovis East High [Div I]                              Fr     20:09     6:30    377

   32   31 Lauren Sharwood                 Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Fr     20:11     6:31    360

   33   32 Carly Brownell                  Clovis High [Div I]                                   Sr     20:13     6:32    705

   34   33 Christi Gonzalez                Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Sr     20:15     6:32    363

   35   34 Meaghan O'Meara                 Clovis East High [Div I]                              Jr     20:20     6:34    378

   36   35 Sharessa Archie                 Clovis North [Div III]                                Fr     20:21     6:34    896

   37   36 Whittney Russell                Buchanan - Clovis [Div I]                             Sr     20:22     6:34     66

   38   37 Taylor Brown                    Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           So     20:27     6:36    862

   39   38 Nichole Berry                   Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     20:30     6:37    744

   40   39 Jessica Huizar                  Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Jr     20:32     6:38    598

   41   40 Tewanie Kroll                   Clovis High [Div I]                                   Sr     20:33     6:38    704

   42   41 Cecilia Lopez                   North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Sr     20:34     6:38    730

   43   42 Akaysha Dhaliwal                Madera South [Div III]                                So     20:36     6:39    174

   44   43 Marci Thiessen                  Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Sr     20:37     6:39    361

   45   44 Ashley Duran                    Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Sr     20:42     6:41    599

   46   45 Alejandra Gutierrez             Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     20:44     6:41    101

   47   46 Sarah Baker                     Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     20:45     6:42    919

   48   47 Desiree Armendariz              Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Fr     20:46     6:42    600

   49   48 Kelly Duffy                     Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          So     20:46     6:42    364

   50   49 Molly Pahkamaa                  El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     20:48     6:43    559

   51   50 Linda Ramos                     Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     20:50     6:44     15

   52   51 Amanda Ford                     Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Sr     20:52     6:44    325

   53   52 Katie Taylor                    Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                   So     20:52     6:44    271

   54   53 Hanisha Marshall                Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           So     20:56     6:46    863

   55   54 Natasha Shah                    Clovis East High [Div I]                              Sr     20:57     6:46    375

   56   55 Kacie Van Hofwegen              Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        So     20:59     6:46     76

   57   56 Courtney Moore                  Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       Sr     20:59     6:46    907

   58   57 Chandler Feigel                 Sanger High [Div II]                                  Fr     21:00     6:47    716

   59   58 Samantha Soliz                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                   Sr     21:00     6:47    269

   60   59 Blanca Salazar                  Madera South [Div III]                                Jr     21:02     6:47    175

   61   60 Laura Mueller                   Clovis North [Div III]                                So     21:07     6:49    892

   62   61 Sarah Tomamichel                Clovis East High [Div I]                              Jr     21:07     6:49    379

   63   62 Celina Vargas                   Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Fr     21:09     6:50    239

   64   63 Mariah Millwee                  Shafter High [Div III]                                Fr     21:10     6:50    769

   65   64 Alyssa Mejia                    Clovis High [Div I]                                   So     21:10     6:50    706

   66   65 Amanda Gonzalez                 Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     21:10     6:50     10

   67   66 Monica Lazo                     Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Sr     21:12     6:51    601

   68   67 Megan Thompson                  Taft High [Div IV]                                    Jr     21:12     6:51    522

   69   68 Carolin Haney                   Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       So     21:12     6:51    905

   70   69 Jeannette Rodriguez             Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     21:18     6:53    745

   71   70 Crystal Renteria                Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     21:18     6:53      9

   72   71 Ayla Draper                     Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                         Jr     21:20     6:53    483

   73   72 Ashley Barton                   Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     21:20     6:53    311

   74      Tanya Hernandez                 Arvin High [Div III]                                  Jr     21:21     6:54    223

   75   73 Kelsey Mott                     Clovis High [Div I]                                   So     21:21     6:54    708

   76   74 Arianna Gibeault                Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Fr     21:22     6:54    573

   77   75 Sophia Rios                     Madera South [Div III]                                Fr     21:23     6:54    176

   78   76 Linda Gonzalez                  Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Sr     21:24     6:54    602

   79   77 Blanca Hernandez                Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Fr     21:24     6:55     18

   80   78 Tricia Mooney                   Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Jr     21:25     6:55    326

   81   79 Cindy Espinoza                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                   Sr     21:26     6:55    270

   82   80 Shelbe Pennel                   Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       Jr     21:27     6:56    908

   83      Ellie Aguilera                  Lemoore High [Div III]                                Jr     21:27     6:56    830

   84   81 Perla Veloz                     Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                       So     21:28     6:56    400

   85   82 Jessica Crowe                   Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Sr     21:28     6:56    296

   86   83 Amber Nelson                    Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       So     21:30     6:56    906

   87   84 Alisa Carstens                  Exeter Union High [Div III]                           Fr     21:32     6:57    339

   88   85 Jamie Younger                   Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                   Fr     21:33     6:57    274

   89   86 Katrina Montero                 Madera High [Div I]                                   Sr     21:34     6:58     11

   90   87 Acacia Ingram                   Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   So     21:34     6:58    187

   91   88 Kaylee Moyer                    North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Fr     21:36     6:58    731

   92      Bettina Callison                Lemoore High [Div III]                                Sr     21:38     6:59    832

   93   89 Kristin Chan                    Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Jr     21:38     6:59    153

   94   90 Nora Cantor                     Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Sr     21:38     6:59    624

   95   91 Jessica Folsom                  Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Fr     21:39     6:59    297

   96   92 Haley Tallon                    Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     21:40     7:00    238

   97   93 Mellisa Calderon                Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Sr     21:40     7:00    625

   98   94 Elizabeth Castenada             El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                        Fr     21:41     7:00    560

   99   95 Mallory Cooper                  Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     21:41     7:00    447

  100   96 Jenny Taylor                    Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                   So     21:43     7:01    272

  101      Claudia Figueroa                Selma High [Div III]                                  Sr     21:43     7:01    514

  102   97 Emily Shoferd                   Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     21:43     7:01    920

  103   98 Claire Johnson                  Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Sr     21:45     7:01    118

  104   99 Stacie Delgado                  Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                         Sr     21:46     7:02    485

  105  100 Ashley Tallon                   Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     21:46     7:02    237

  106  101 Abigall Maximo                  Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     So     21:47     7:02    275

  107  102 Ariana Rocha                    Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Jr     21:47     7:02     17

  108  103 Elizabeth Witt                  Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Jr     21:48     7:02    362

  109  104 Melanie Mele                    Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     21:50     7:03    449

  110  105 Alicia Ramos                    Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           Sr     21:52     7:04    864

  111      Danielle Goulart                San Joaquin Mem - Fresno [Div II]                     So     21:54     7:04    611

  112  106 Karina Montero                  Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     21:56     7:05     13

  113  107 Yecenia Madera                  Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Sr     21:57     7:05    796

  114  108 Chelsea Atkinson                El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     21:58     7:06    561

  115  109 Patricia Martinez               Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     21:59     7:06     16

  116  110 Cecilia Vazquez                 Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           Sr     22:01     7:07    865

  117  111 Karina Rocha                    Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 So     22:01     7:07    585

  118  112 Lizbeth Lopez                   Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     22:04     7:07    257

  119  113 Yenely Daza                     Madera High [Div I]                                   So     22:04     7:07     12

  120  114 Margaret Martinez               Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Jr     22:05     7:08    299

  121  115 Mari Espinola                   Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Sr     22:05     7:08    292

  122  116 Karlie Elmer                    Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                           So     22:06     7:08    208

  123  117 Kailei Poss                     Clovis West - Fresno [Div I]                          Jr     22:06     7:08    365

  124  118 Gabriela Rodier                 Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Sr     22:07     7:08    747

  125      Jennifer Arellano               Selma High [Div III]                                  So     22:09     7:09    513

  126  119 Kathy Torres                    McFarland High [Div IV]                               Fr     22:11     7:10    667

  127  120 Jessica Cohen                   Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Jr     22:12     7:10    119

  128  121 Lindsee Handel                  Shafter High [Div III]                                So     22:12     7:10    768

  129  122 Katherine Mayberry              Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       So     22:12     7:10    746

  130  123 Taylor te Velde                 Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Jr     22:13     7:10     78

  131  124 Ashley Zuniga                   Madera South [Div III]                                So     22:13     7:10    177

  132  125 Crystal Rodriguez               Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     22:14     7:11    402

  133  126 Cynthia Lopez                   Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       So     22:16     7:11    910

  134  127 Kelsi Woytovich                 Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Jr     22:16     7:11    448

  135  128 Michelle Huff                   Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                         Jr     22:17     7:12    486

  136  129 Kelsey Dahl                     Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Sr     22:17     7:12    298

  137      Lionor Alcala                   Edison - Fresno [Div II]                              Fr     22:19     7:12    204

  138  130 Katelynn Webb                   Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   Fr     22:20     7:13    188

  139  131 Katerina Plaza                  Shafter High [Div III]                                So     22:21     7:13    770

  140  132 Anne Siebert                    University High - Fresno [Div V]                      Sr     22:22     7:13    433

  141  133 Meagan Menzel                   North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Sr     22:22     7:13    734

  142  134 Kelly Toms                      Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        So     22:25     7:14     77

  143  135 Corina Garcia                   McFarland High [Div IV]                               So     22:26     7:14    668

  144  136 Tanner Martin                   Tulare Union [Div II]                                 So     22:26     7:15    242

  145  137 Elizabeth Palmer                Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      So     22:26     7:15    574

  146  138 Mica Kral                       Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     22:28     7:15    241

  147  139 Rachel Evans                    Tehachapi High [Div III]                              So     22:29     7:15    787

  148  140 Dannielle Bidegain              Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           So     22:30     7:16    866

  149  141 Lorena Felix                    El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     22:31     7:16    562

  150  142 Mayra Espinoza                  Mt. Whitney High - Visalia [Div II]                   Fr     22:31     7:16    273

  151  143 Mikaela Andreas                 Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Jr     22:33     7:17     79

  152  144 Kelsey Baisch                   Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         So     22:34     7:17    121

  153      Melvi Gonzalez                  Mendota High [Div IV]                                 Sr     22:36     7:18    853

  154  145 Lauren Schultz                  Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       So     22:37     7:18    911

  155      Karolyn Espiritu                Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  So     22:38     7:19    245

  156  146 Kaitlyn Mrasak                  Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                       So     22:39     7:19    401

  157  147 Vanessa Russell                 Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Jr     22:39     7:19    120

  158      Carmen Rodriquez                Mission Oak [Div IV]                                  Fr     22:39     7:19    246

  159  148 Daisy Guitron                   Taft High [Div IV]                                    Fr     22:40     7:19    524

  160  149 Denisse Silva                   Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 So     22:40     7:19    586

  161  150 Lauren Brown                    Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Jr     22:41     7:19    254

  162  151 Dianne Ballesteros              Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           So     22:42     7:20    867

  163  152 Magali Martinez                 Madera South [Div III]                                Fr     22:44     7:20    178

  164  153 Kiana Murphy                    Tulare Western [Div II]                               Sr     22:44     7:20    887

  165  154 Yadira Perez                    North Bakersfield [Div II]                            So     22:46     7:21    732

  166  155 Amanda Bennett                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                       So     22:47     7:21    413

  167  156 Asmita Deswal                   Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     22:48     7:22    243

  168  157 Liset Perezchica                McFarland High [Div IV]                               Fr     22:49     7:22    669

  169  158 Alysa Alvarez                   Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Fr     22:49     7:22    151

  170  159 Melissa Hernandez               Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Sr     22:50     7:22    155

  171  160 Zuly Garcia                     Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Jr     22:53     7:23    682

  172  161 Mariela Angulo                  Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Sr     22:55     7:24     19

  173  162 Viridiana Trujillo              Tulare Western [Div II]                               Fr     22:55     7:24    885

  174  163 Delilah Diaz                    Stockdale - Bakersfield [Div I]                       Fr     22:55     7:24    909

  175  164 Neyda Flores                    Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               Sr     22:55     7:24     20

  176  165 Danielle Warren                 Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                           So     22:56     7:24    210

  177  166 Desiree Martinez                Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     22:57     7:24    749

  178  167 Jasmine Baeza                   Firebaugh High [Div IV]                               So     22:57     7:25     21

  179  168 Kamee Clevenger                 El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     22:59     7:25    564

  180  169 Erika Alvarez                   Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Sr     22:59     7:25    403

  181  170 Natalia Motta                   Ridgeview - Bakersfield [Div III]                     Sr     22:59     7:25    603

  182  171 Mia Vargas                      Clovis North [Div III]                                So     23:00     7:26    897

  183  172 Erica Castro                    Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                       So     23:01     7:26    404

  184  173 Jordan Thoenness                Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     23:01     7:26    315

  185  174 Natalie Ambriz                  Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   So     23:02     7:26    190

  186  175 Brenda Gonzalez                 Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     23:02     7:26    783

  187  176 Hilaria Vasquez                 Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     23:03     7:26    748

  188  177 Deborah Jones                   Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                        Fr     23:05     7:27    648

  189  178 Bethany Correia                 Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                        Jr     23:06     7:27    645

  190  179 Jorey Braughton                 Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Jr     23:07     7:28    302

  191  180 Kathy Barreto                   Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Sr     23:07     7:28    540

  192  181 Rebecca Wilson                  Clovis North [Div III]                                So     23:09     7:28    893

  193  182 Melvis Mendoza                  Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Sr     23:09     7:29    626

  194  183 Laura Qualls                    Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                         Sr     23:10     7:29    484

  195      Priscilla Cabello               Hanford West High [Div III]                           Sr     23:10     7:29    659

  196  184 Erica Pallesi                   Sanger High [Div II]                                  Fr     23:12     7:29    719

  197  185 Mayra Torres                    Shafter High [Div III]                                So     23:15     7:30    771

  198      Houa Vue                        McLane - Fresno [Div III]                             Jr     23:16     7:31    165

  199  186 Alexis Bailey                   Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     23:16     7:31    310

  200      Danielle Purtle                 Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 Fr     23:16     7:31    954

  201  187 Amanda Castellon                Wasco High [Div III]                                  So     23:17     7:31    103

  202  188 Adriana Chavez                  Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     23:18     7:31    313

  203  189 Samantha Wooten                 Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                         So     23:18     7:31    487

  204  190 Desiray Zuniga                  Kerman High [Div IV]                                  Jr     23:18     7:31    627

  205  191 Blanca Perez                    North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Jr     23:19     7:32    733

  206  192 Lenea Lara                      Shafter High [Div III]                                So     23:19     7:32    772

  207  193 Adrianna Chavez                 Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                           Jr     23:19     7:32    209

  208  194 Micaela Cardiel                 Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   So     23:19     7:32    312

  209  195 Margaret Mele                   Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     23:20     7:32    450

  210  196 Stephanie Dittman               Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Jr     23:21     7:32    301

  211  197 Daisy Acosta                    Tulare Western [Div II]                               Jr     23:21     7:32    889

  212      Marya Ponce                     East Bakersfield [Div II]                             So     23:23     7:33     39

  213  198 Nina Gaeta                      Bullard High - Fresno [Div I]                         Fr     23:24     7:33    122

  214  199 Sydney Mendonca                 Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Fr     23:25     7:34     80

  215  200 Susanna Ramirez                 Tulare Western [Div II]                               So     23:26     7:34    890

  216      Vivana Acevedo                  Orange Cove High [Div IV]                             So     23:26     7:34    955

  217      Victoria Lokey                  Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     So     23:27     7:34     91

  218  201 Tammy Vu                        Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Fr     23:27     7:34    260

  219  202 Karen Navarete                  Sanger High [Div II]                                  Fr     23:28     7:34    718

  220  203 Kinsie Pratt                    Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Jr     23:28     7:35     81

  221  204 Violeta Quintanar               Foothill - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Sr     23:29     7:35    405

  222  205 Rebecca Vu                      Fresno High [Div III]                                 Jr     23:31     7:35    505

  223  206 Celeste Fuentes                 Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     So     23:31     7:36    276

  224  207 Jessire Soto                    Sanger High [Div II]                                  Sr     23:35     7:37    717

  225  208 Monet Pena                      El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                        Jr     23:35     7:37    563

  226  209 Veronica Chavarin               Sunnyside - Fresno [Div II]                           Jr     23:37     7:37    868

  227  210 Gabby Garcia                    Exeter Union High [Div III]                           Sr     23:37     7:38    340

  228  211 Sarah Scrivano                  Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     23:38     7:38    921

  229  212 A.J. Snider                     Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Fr     23:41     7:39    788

  230  213 Reynna Garded                   Fresno High [Div III]                                 Fr     23:41     7:39    504

  231  214 Jasmine Maltos                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                       So     23:42     7:39    414

  232  215 Mercedes Salgado                Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Jr     23:43     7:39    589

  233  216 Nidia Martin                    Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Fr     23:43     7:39    799

  234  217 Claudia Cuevas                  South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Jr     23:43     7:39     50

  235  218 Loren Nance                     Kerman High [Div IV]                                  So     23:43     7:40    629

  236  219 Chelsea Martinez                Porterville High [Div III]                            So     23:48     7:41    135

  237  220 Breann Ghuman                   South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Jr     23:48     7:41     48

  238  221 Janae Ford                      Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Sr     23:48     7:41    811

  239  222 Lauren Porton-Ayala             Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                         Fr     23:48     7:41    489

  240  223 Analysa Asuncion                Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Jr     23:51     7:42    152

  241  224 Jackie Rosales                  Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                           Fr     23:51     7:42    212

  242  225 Rachel Castenada                El Diamante - Visalia [Div II]                        So     23:52     7:42    565

  243  226 Olivia Ayon                     McFarland High [Div IV]                               Fr     23:55     7:43    670

  244  227 Cebriana Avina                  Tulare Western [Div II]                               Sr     23:56     7:43    884

  245  228 Stephanie Montes                McFarland High [Div IV]                               Sr     23:57     7:44    671

  246  229 Emerolina Cantu                 Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                           Fr     23:59     7:44    211

  247      Josie Raya                      Reedley High [Div II]                                 Sr     24:00     7:45     29

  248  230 Cassie Luna                     Golden West - Visalia [Div I]                         Sr     24:00     7:45    488

  249      Vanessa Gutierrez               Lindsay High [Div IV]                                 Jr     24:00     7:45    953

  250  231 Blanco Andrade                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Sr     24:01     7:45    683

  251  232 Marrisa Henry                   Sanger High [Div II]                                  Fr     24:03     7:46    720

  252  233 Rashelle Tafoya-Reyes           Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Sr     24:03     7:46    259

  253  234 Victoria Lascano                Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                        Sr     24:06     7:47    647

  254  235 Marlene Reynoso                 Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Jr     24:07     7:47    591

  255  236 Alex Gonzalez                   Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     So     24:10     7:48    281

  256  237 Hannah Esqueda                  Fresno High [Div III]                                 Sr     24:10     7:48    509

  257      Mayra Maldonando                Parlier High - Div IV                                 Sr     24:11     7:48    351

  258  238 Fabiola Serrato                 Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     So     24:12     7:49    277

  259  239 Ninive Alveno                   Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Jr     24:13     7:49    590

  260  240 Michole Lopez                   Tulare Western [Div II]                               Sr     24:14     7:49    886

  261      Alicia Ackley                   Lemoore High [Div III]                                Fr     24:14     7:49    833

  262  241 Ivette Romero                   Porterville High [Div III]                            Jr     24:17     7:50    132

  263  242 Cassandra Gomez                 Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     24:17     7:50    797

  264  243 Rikki Tobias                    Exeter Union High [Div III]                           Jr     24:17     7:50    341

  265  244 Rosa Diaz                       Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Jr     24:17     7:50    289

  266      Jackie Meza                     Mendota High [Div IV]                                 So     24:18     7:51    850

  267  245 Danielle Tildahl                Tehachapi High [Div III]                              So     24:19     7:51    786

  268  246 Gabriela Castro                 South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Sr     24:19     7:51     53

  269  247 Jorie Moore                     Sanger High [Div II]                                  Fr     24:19     7:51    721

  270  248 Megan Bryant                    Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Jr     24:20     7:51    785

  271  249 Lizette Valencia                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Fr     24:20     7:51    105

  272  250 Natalie Espinoza                South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Jr     24:21     7:51     51

  273  251 Mayra Giron                     Madera South [Div III]                                Fr     24:21     7:52    179

  274  252 Taylor Veater                   Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    Sr     24:23     7:52    452

  275  253 Shaela Alvarado                 Taft High [Div IV]                                    So     24:23     7:52    523

  276  254 Lilibeth Pedroza                Taft High [Div IV]                                    Fr     24:23     7:52    525

  277  255 Maki Osawa                      Liberty High - Bakersfield [Div II]                   Jr     24:26     7:53    314

  278  256 Veronica Villasenor             Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Sr     24:27     7:53    681

  279  257 Marissa Machado                 Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Fr     24:28     7:54    258

  280      Grecia Elenes                   Edison - Fresno [Div II]                              Sr     24:28     7:54    202

  281  258 Ariel Driskill                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Fr     24:29     7:54    415

  282  259 Anna Avina                      Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 So     24:31     7:55    588

  283      Candice Figueroa                Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Sr     24:31     7:55    548

  284  260 Christina Valenzuela            Highland - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Fr     24:32     7:55    750

  285  261 Phoebe Castro                   Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Fr     24:35     7:56    687

  286  262 Spenser Wright                  Fresno High [Div III]                                 Sr     24:35     7:56    508

  287  263 Yesenia Esparza                 Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Jr     24:36     7:57    293

  288  264 Maribel Andrade                 Woodlake High [Div IV]                                So     24:37     7:57    686

  289  265 Karen Jimenez                   Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Jr     24:39     7:57    279

  290  266 Carlie Croxton                  Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   So     24:40     7:58    191

  291  267 Carmelita Aguilar               Golden Valley - Bakersfield [Div III]                 Sr     24:40     7:58    587

  292  268 Justina Patel                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     24:40     7:58    798

  293  269 Sara Sullivan                   Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   Fr     24:41     7:58    189

  294  270 Krista Tsutsui                  Fresno High [Div III]                                 Jr     24:43     7:59    507

  295  271 Erika Cline                     Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Sr     24:43     7:59    154

  296  272 Talena Hayse                    Porterville High [Div III]                            Sr     24:44     7:59    133

  297  273 Anna Orozco                     Wasco High [Div III]                                  Jr     24:45     7:59    106

  298  274 Chelsey Santos                  Tulare Union [Div II]                                 Jr     24:46     8:00    240

  299  275 Maria Elvajyan                  Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                        Fr     24:47     8:00    649

  300  276 Anai Tolentino                  Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Sr     24:49     8:01    280

  301      Sophia Escobar                  Coalinga High [Div IV]                                Fr     24:49     8:01    497

  302  277 Alex Guerrero                   Fresno High [Div III]                                 Jr     24:52     8:01    506

  303  278 Samantha Sweeney                Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     24:53     8:02    417

  304  279 Priscilla Cruz                  North Bakersfield [Div II]                            Jr     24:56     8:03    735

  305  280 Marie Diaz                      Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Sr     24:57     8:03    291

  306  281 Keirossa Guzman                 Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Sr     24:59     8:04    576

  307  282 Kelsey Bean                     Porterville High [Div III]                            Sr     24:59     8:04    131

  308  283 Kristina Borges                 Cent Val Chr - Visalia [Div V]                        Jr     25:00     8:04     82

  309  284 Jennifer Ikeno                  Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                           So     25:02     8:05    213

  310  285 Ashley Medina                   Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                        Sr     25:02     8:05    650

  311  286 Karina Diaz                     Dinuba High [Div III]                                 Jr     25:03     8:05    290

  312  287 Sammie Lombardo                 Garces Memorial - Bakersfield [Div II]                Fr     25:06     8:06    256

  313  288 RaeAnn Vasquez                  Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     25:07     8:06    935

  314  289 Liliana Garcia                  Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Sr     25:09     8:07    685

  315  290 Daniela Lozano                  Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Jr     25:10     8:07    156

  316  291 Jennifer Scales                 Shafter High [Div III]                                So     25:11     8:08    773

  317  292 Adanary Gonzales                Tulare Western [Div II]                               Jr     25:13     8:08    888

  318  293 Jessica Folsom                  Yosemite High - Oakhurst [Div III]                    So     25:14     8:09    451

  319  294 Rosalia Rivas                   South Bakersfield [Div III]                           So     25:15     8:09     52

  320  295 Maribel Ortiz                   Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Jr     25:18     8:10    934

  321      Kylie Horton                    Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Jr     25:23     8:12    842

  322  296 Guadalupe Garcia                Sanger High [Div II]                                  Sr     25:26     8:12    722

  323  297 Adrianna Garcia                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Jr     25:30     8:14    468

  324  298 Kailey Maxey                    Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Sr     25:31     8:14    812

  325      Bianca Quinonez                 Arvin High [Div III]                                  Jr     25:32     8:14    226

  326  299 Paige Anderson                  Centennial High - Bakersfield [Div I]                 Jr     25:34     8:15    300

  327  300 Mary Lou Tapia                  Monache - Porterville [Div II]                        Fr     25:38     8:16    157

  328      Helen Yoon                      Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     Jr     25:39     8:17     93

  329  301 Brenda Pelayo                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Jr     25:40     8:17    800

  330  302 Karly Brett                     Exeter Union High [Div III]                           Fr     25:40     8:17    342

  331  303 Karina Trejo                    Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      So     25:44     8:18    577

  332      Elizabeth Aviles                Orosi High [Div IV]                                   So     25:44     8:19    387

  333  304 Shelby Woolf                    Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   Fr     25:54     8:22    192

  334      Jessica Agavo                   Reedley High [Div II]                                 Jr     25:55     8:22     31

  335      Jessica Contreras               Reedley High [Div II]                                 Jr     25:55     8:22     30

  336  305 Maddie DeLaHuerta               Bakersfield High [Div I]                              So     25:56     8:22    924

  337  306 Jasmin Perez                    Woodlake High [Div IV]                                Sr     25:57     8:23    684

  338      Gaby Gomez                      Arvin High [Div III]                                  Jr     25:57     8:23    224

  339  307 Daniela Nunez                   Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Fr     25:58     8:23    802

  340  308 Hailey Schraeder                Porterville High [Div III]                            Jr     25:58     8:23    130

  341  309 Hiedi Adams                     Porterville High [Div III]                            Jr     25:58     8:23    134

  342  310 Elizabeth Rodriguez             McFarland High [Div IV]                               So     25:59     8:23    672

  343  311 Marissa Figueroa                Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Fr     26:05     8:25    939

  344  312 Ashley Harp                     Taft High [Div IV]                                    Fr     26:06     8:26    526

  345  313 Sara Stidhaur                   Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Jr     26:08     8:26    923

  346  314 Scarlett Harris                 Mission College Prep - SLO [Div V]                    Fr     26:16     8:29    328

  347  315 Marisela Yanez                  Redwood - Visalia [Div III]                           Jr     26:17     8:29    214

  348  316 Jaime Diester                   Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Jr     26:23     8:31    578

  349      Geraldine Solorio               Tranquillity High [Div IV]                            Sr     26:23     8:31    759

  350  317 Jessica Cervantes               Roosevelt High - Fresno [Div III]                     Sr     26:23     8:31    278

  351  318 Marlene Mora                    Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Fr     26:24     8:31    472

  352  319 Elizabeth Ruelas                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Sr     26:29     8:33    102

  353  320 Jessica Campbell                Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     26:31     8:34    782

  354  321 Cece Castro                     South Bakersfield [Div III]                           Sr     26:32     8:34     49

  355  322 Tiffany Rodriguez               Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Jr     26:32     8:34    536

  356  323 Tatiana Fontes                  Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Jr     26:34     8:35    814

  357      Nesdira Segura                  Mendota High [Div IV]                                 Sr     26:35     8:35    852

  358  324 Selena Castellon                Wasco High [Div III]                                  Fr     26:35     8:35    104

  359  325 Ashley Gonzales                 Hoover High - Fresno [Div III]                        Fr     26:36     8:35    651

  360  326 Elisa Ulloa                     Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     26:37     8:36    937

  361  327 Jamie Dewey                     Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      So     26:39     8:36    575

  362  328 Aspen Flynn                     University High - Fresno [Div V]                      Sr     26:39     8:36    435

  363  329 Yadira Salazar                  Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Fr     26:40     8:36    470

  364  330 Samantha Antu                   Independence - Bakersfield [Div IV]                   So     26:41     8:37    193

  365  331 Donna East                      Bakersfield High [Div I]                              Sr     26:42     8:37    922

  366  332 Bethany Roy                     Fowler High [Div IV]                                  Sr     26:42     8:37    933

  367  333 Kelly Cancino                   Madera High [Div I]                                   Jr     26:49     8:39     14

  368  334 Rocio Hernandez                 Farmersville High [Div IV]                            So     26:52     8:40    469

  369      Lucy Gomez                      Mendota High [Div IV]                                 Jr     26:52     8:40    851

  370  335 Rachel Wilhelm                  Fresno Christian [Div V]                              So     26:55     8:41    813

  371      Paige Flores                    Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     So     26:56     8:41     92

  372      Daniela Ljuba                   Liberty - Madera Ranchos [Div IV]                     Jr     26:56     8:42     90

  373      Kori Peterson                   Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Jr     26:59     8:43    549

  374  336 Victoria Wheeler                Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Jr     27:06     8:45    538

  375  337 Eloisa Garcia                   Taft High [Div IV]                                    Fr     27:10     8:46    528

  376  338 Alexandria Pearson              Tehachapi High [Div III]                              Sr     27:14     8:47    784

  377  339 Catherine Fonseca               University High - Fresno [Div V]                      So     27:14     8:48    436

  378  340 Sonia Vargas                    Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     27:20     8:49    936

  379      Yolanda Zuniga                  Orosi High [Div IV]                                   Fr     27:22     8:50    391

  380  341 Azucena Madrid                  Corcoran High [Div IV]                                Sr     27:25     8:51    801

  381      Ashtyn Moss                     East Bakersfield [Div II]                             Fr     27:28     8:52     40

  382  342 Emily Cole                      Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        So     27:32     8:53    539

  383      Angelica Zuniga                 Orosi High [Div IV]                                   So     27:33     8:54    390

  384      Marlen Eguino                   Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    Fr     27:34     8:54    551

  385  343 Monica Gonzalez                 McFarland High [Div IV]                               Jr     27:53     9:00    673

  386      Lucy Dominguez                  Washington Union - Fresno [Div IV]                    So     27:55     9:01    550

  387  344 Vanessa Gutierrez               Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Jr     28:06     9:04    418

  388      Maricela Aguilar                Orosi High [Div IV]                                   So     28:14     9:07    388

  389  345 Mayra Rodarte                   Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Fr     28:23     9:10    471

  390  346 Annie Aleman                    Exeter Union High [Div III]                           Fr     28:31     9:12    338

  391  347 Karina Jurado                   Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Jr     29:08     9:24    473

  392  348 Kayla Haydock                   Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Jr     29:30     9:31    816

  393  349 Preetkawal Dhillon              Fowler High [Div IV]                                  So     29:31     9:32    938

  394      Kara Hallsten                   Kingsburg High [Div IV]                               Jr     29:39     9:34    460

  395      Sylvia Reyes                    Avenal High [Div IV]                                  Sr     29:40     9:34    841

  396  350 Chelsea Shuman                  Fresno Christian [Div V]                              Jr     29:47     9:37    815

  397  351 Elle Hennessee                  Frontier - Bakersfield [Div II]                       Sr     29:50     9:38    416

  398      Jasmine Escarcega               Hanford West High [Div III]                           So     30:17     9:46    661

  399      Yenifeer Martinez               McLane - Fresno [Div III]                             So     31:17    10:06    166

  400  352 Victoria Palomino               Porterville High [Div III]                            So     31:25    10:08    136

  401  353 Gabriela Larralde               University High - Fresno [Div V]                      So     31:25    10:08    437

  402  354 Samantha Bennett                University High - Fresno [Div V]                      Fr     33:17    10:45    438

  403  355 Brianne Sanchez                 Bakersfield Christian [Div IV]                        Jr     33:19    10:45    537

  404  356 Anna Trejo                      Sierra High - Tollhouse [Div IV]                      Sr     39:09    12:38    579

  405  357 Alma Lemus                      Farmersville High [Div IV]                            Sr     39:10    12:38    474

 

  11/14/2008 10:00

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page