Home | More Results | Boys Alphabetic

 

CIF CENTRAL SECTION

2009 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by Madera High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Thursday, November 12th

 

*** GIRLS 5K/3.1 Miles Results by LAST Name ***

 

   Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno (www.proracegroup.com)

==========================================================================================================================

 Race                                                                                         - - -  FINISH - - -   PACE

  NO.   LAST, First                    SCHOOL - DIVISION                                GRADE Place Total   TIME   p/Mile

====== ============================== ================================================= ===== ===== ===== ======= ========

  903   ACKLEY, Alicia                 Lemoore High - Div III                             SO     68   146   22:38    7:18

  215   ACOSTA, Daisy                  Tulare Western - Div II                            SR     68   114   22:55    7:24

  407   ADAMS, Heidi                   Porterville High - Div III                         SR    139   146   26:54    8:41

  905   AGUILERA, Ellie                Lemoore High - Div III                             SR     28   146   21:22    6:54

  645   AHGAZEYNALI, Sarah             Clovis North - Div IV                              SO      6   146   19:15    6:13

  932   ALAMILLO, Selina               South Bakersfield - Div III                        SO     96   146   23:47    7:41

  909   ALANIZ, Vanessa                Lemoore High - Div III                             JR    146   146   33:57   10:58

  841   ALCALA, Lionor                 Edison High (Fresno) - Div II                      SO     70   114   23:04    7:27

  514   ALEMAN, Annie                  Exeter Union High - Div III                        SO     85   146   23:21    7:32

  452   ALVARADO, Margarita            Mendota High - Div IV                              SR     50    80   26:09    8:26

  332   ALVARADO, Shaela               Taft High - Div IV                                 JR     17    80   22:46    7:21

   52   ALVAREZ, Alysa                 Monache (Porterville) - Div I                      SO     40   114   21:57    7:05

  481   AMBRIZ, Natalie                Independence (Bakersfield) - Div III               JR     51   146   22:11    7:10

  393   AMBRIZ, Socorro                Lindsay High - Div IV                              SO     64    80   28:05    9:04

  160   ANAYA, Jannette                Roosevelt High (FResno) - Div III                  SR     44   146   21:56    7:05

  879   ANDERSON, Kathryn              El Diamante (Visalia) - Div II                     SR     36   114   21:45    7:01

  294   ANDRADE, Karely                Delano High - Div III                              JR    138   146   26:53    8:41

  246   ANDREAS, Mikaela               Cent Val Chr (Visalia) - Div V                     SR      7    31   21:20    6:53

  705   ARANDA, Alicia                 Central High (Fresno) - Div II                     FR    106   114   26:45    8:38

  644   ARCHIE, Sharessa               Clovis North - Div IV                              SO      5   146   19:13    6:12

  564   ARELLANO, Jennifer             Selma High - Div III                               JR     88   146   23:29    7:35

  862   ARMAS, Ana                     Reedley High - Div II                              SR    104   114   26:25    8:32

  828   ARMENDARIZ, Desiree            Ridgeview (Bakersfield) - Div III                  SO      7   146   19:41    6:21

   51   ASUNCION, Analysa              Monache (Porterville) - Div I                      SR     34   114   21:43    7:01

  372   AVILES, Elizabeth              Orosi High - Div IV                                JR     37    80   24:59    8:04

  104   AYLA, Draper                   Golden West (Visalia) - Div I                      SR     46    69   21:57    7:05

  291   AYON, Victoria                 Delano High - Div III                              SR     94   146   23:45    7:40

  917   BAKER, Sarah                   Bakersfield High - Div I                           JR     10    69   19:01    6:08

  985   BALLARD, Sarah                 Centennial (Bakersfield) - Div I                   JR     57    69   23:26    7:34

  580   BALLESTEROS, Dianne            Sunnyside (Fresno) - Div II                        SR     47   114   22:17    7:12

  583   BANKS, Amelia                  Sunnyside (Fresno) - Div II                        SO     72   114   23:09    7:28

  448   BARRERA, Stacey                Mendota High - Div IV                              SO     62    80   27:44    8:57

  711   BARRIENTE, Alicia              Liberty (Madera) - Div IV                          FR     49    80   25:56    8:22

  144   BARSERIAN, Saylah              Clovis High - Div I                                SR      2    69   17:52    5:46

  172   BARTON, Ashley                 Liberty High (Bakersfield) - Div II                JR     12   114   20:24    6:35

  234   BASI, Harpreet                 Sanger High - Div II                               SR     93   114   24:27    7:53

  244   BAXLEY, Mina                   Cent Val Chr (Visalia) - Div V                     SO      9    31   21:50    7:03

  177   BEED, Aaliyah                  Liberty High (Bakersfield) - Div II                FR     87   114   24:13    7:49

  547   BELO, Hillary                  Foothill (Bakersfield) - Div II                    JR     85   114   24:01    7:45

   56   BENETT, Ashley                 Monache (Porterville) - Div I                      SR     78   114   23:41    7:39

  934   BENITEZ, Elizabeth             South Bakersfield - Div III                        SR    123   146   25:19    8:10

  873   BENITEZ, Viviana               Mt. Whitney (Visalia) - Div II                     FR     62   114   22:48    7:22

  756   BENNETT, Amanda                Frontier (Bakersfield) - Div II                    JR     71   114   23:08    7:28

  780   BENNETT, Samantha              University High (Fresno) - Div V                   SO     30    31   33:20   10:46

  357   BERRY, Nichole                 Highland (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SR     44   114   22:06    7:08

  579   BIDEGAIN, Dannielle            Sunnyside (Fresno) - Div II                        JR     64   114   22:49    7:22

  344   BLACKMON, Tori                 Stockdale (Bakersfield) - Div I                    FR     22    69   20:21    6:34

  881   BOBADILLA, Gabriella           El Diamante (Visalia) - Div II                     SR     59   114   22:46    7:21

   93   BOLLINGER, Serena              Kingsburg High - Div IV                            SO     60    80   27:08    8:45

  293   BRAR, Rajvir                   Delano High - Div III                              SR    129   146   25:43    8:18

  980   BRAUGHTON, Jory                Centennial (Bakersfield) - Div I                   SR     32    69   20:45    6:42

  515   BRETT, Karly                   Exeter Union High - Div III                        SO     71   146   22:43    7:20

  688   BRICKS, Macy                   Buchanan High (Clovis) Div I                       JR      1    69   17:35    5:41

  686   BRICKS, Myleigh                Buchanan High (Clovis) Div I                       FR     15    69   19:40    6:21

  714   BRITT, Hanna                   Liberty (Madera) - Div IV                          SO     47    80   25:35    8:15

  540   BROCK, Emily                   Fowler High - Div IV                               FR     56    80   26:48    8:39

   64   BROWN, Alisha                  Madera South - Div III                             SR      1   146   18:32    5:59

  500   BROWN, Lauren                  Garces Memorial (Bakersfield) - Div II             SR     42   114   21:59    7:06

  577   BROWN, Taylor                  Sunnyside (Fresno) - Div II                        JR     10   114   20:22    6:35

  148   BUSTAMANTE, Desiree            Clovis High - Div I                                JR     30    69   20:38    6:40

  659   CAMPBELL, Allie                Clovis West (Fresno) - Div I                       SR     38    69   21:12    6:51

  751   CAMPBELL, Jessica              Frontier (Bakersfield) - Div II                    FR     13   114   20:26    6:36

  430   CANTU, Emerolina               Redwood (Visalia) - Div III                        SO     65   146   22:36    7:18

  176   CARDIEL, Mickey                Liberty High (Bakersfield) - Div II                JR     83   114   23:58    7:44

   55   CARILLO, Justice               Monache (Porterville) - Div I                      FR     65   114   22:50    7:22

  986   CARLSON, Chloe                 Centennial (Bakersfield) - Div I                   SR     53    69   22:44    7:20

  648   CARRUTH, Michelle              Clovis North - Div IV                              SO     12   146   20:31    6:38

  516   CARSTENS, Alisa                Exeter Union High - Div III                        SO     32   146   21:31    6:57

  877   CASTANEDA, Elizabeth           El Diamante (Visalia) - Div II                     SO     20   114   21:00    6:47

  878   CASTANEDA, Rachel              El Diamante (Visalia) - Div II                     JR     54   114   22:35    7:18

  135   CASTANON, Demitria             Mission College Prep (SLO) - Div V                 SO      6    31   21:17    6:52

  607   CASTELLON, Amanda              Wasco High - Div III                               JR     52   146   22:12    7:10

  608   CASTELLON, Selena              Wasco High - Div III                               SO    137   146   26:17    8:29

   70   CASTILLO, Limairy              Madera South - Div III                             SO     62   146   22:35    7:17

  390   CASTRO, Ahsaki                 Lindsay High - Div IV                              SO     57    80   26:51    8:40

  543   CASTRO, Erica                  Foothill (Bakersfield) - Div II                    JR     27   114   21:28    6:56

  931   CASTRO, Gabby                  South Bakersfield - Div III                        SR     76   146   22:57    7:25

  849   CASTRO, Phoebe                 Woodlake High - Div IV                             SO     65    80   28:07    9:04

  660   CELUM, Mackenzie               Clovis West (Fresno) - Div I                       FR     49    69   22:25    7:14

  405   CHACON, Sabrynna               Porterville High - Div III                         SO    142   146   27:15    8:48

   50   CHAN, Kristen                  Monache (Porterville) - Div I                      SR     37   114   21:46    7:02

  426   CHAVES, Adriana                Redwood (Visalia) - Div III                        SR     31   146   21:27    6:56

  922   CHAVEZ, Cassie                 Bakersfield High - Div I                           JR     66    69   24:59    8:04

  432   CHAVEZ, Sujey                  Redwood (Visalia) - Div III                        SO    117   146   25:03    8:05

  677   COGDELL, Jamie                 Yosemite High (Oakhurst) - Div III                 SO    108   146   24:15    7:50

  615   COHEN, Jessica                 Bullard High (Fresno) - Div I                      SR     47    69   22:02    7:07

  861   CONTRERAS, Jessica             Reedley High - Div II                              SR    112   114   30:27    9:50

  233   CONTRERAS, Mayra               Sanger High - Div II                               SO     66   114   22:51    7:23

  289   CORRALES, Dayali               Delano High - Div III                              JR     61   146   22:34    7:17

  738   CORRIEA, Bethany               Hoover High (Fresno) - Div III                     SR     70   146   22:41    7:19

  123   CORTES, Ashley                 Firebaugh High - Div IV                            SR     39    80   25:04    8:05

  892   COVARRUBIAS, Igdalia           Farmersville High - Div IV                         JR     54    80   26:31    8:34

  480   CROXTON, Carlie                Independence (Bakersfield) - Div III               JR     93   146   23:44    7:40

  501   CRUZ, Jessica                  Garces Memorial (Bakersfield) - Div II             FR     58   114   22:44    7:20

  933   CUEVAS, Claudia                South Bakersfield - Div III                        SR    121   146   25:14    8:09

  867   CUEVAS, Yesenia                Reedley High - Div II                              SO    109   114   27:28    8:52

  304   CYNTHIA, Ayala                 Arvin High - Div III                               JR    141   146   27:06    8:45

  433   DELACRUZ, Abigail              Granite Hills (Porterville) - Div III              JR     50   146   22:11    7:10

  752   DELAROSA, Alyson               Frontier (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SR      8   114   20:20    6:34

   20   DESWAL, Asmita                 Tulare Union - Div II                              SR     26   114   21:27    6:56

  557   DEWEY, Jamie                   Sierra High (Tollhouse) - Div IV                   JR     73    80   29:39    9:34

   65   DHALIWAL, Akaysha              Madera South - Div III                             JR     15   146   20:40    6:40

  264   DIAZ, Karina                   Dinuba High - Div III                              SR     84   146   23:19    7:31

  263   DIAZ, Rosa                     Dinuba High - Div III                              SR     83   146   23:16    7:31

  619   DOLARIAN, Eden                 Bullard High (Fresno) - Div I                      SO     69    69   26:48    8:39

  489   DOMINGUEZ, Lucia               Washington Union (Fresno) - Div IV                 JR     48    80   25:50    8:20

  753   DRISKILL, Ariel                Frontier (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SO     56   114   22:42    7:20

   69   DUARTE, Rachel                 Madera South - Div III                             FR     22   146   21:04    6:48

  292   DUENAS, Daisy                  Delano High - Div III                              SO    127   146   25:37    8:16

  663   DUFFY, Kelly                   Clovis West (Fresno) - Div I                       JR     43    69   21:42    7:00

  810   DUKE, Amanda                   Tehachapi High - Div III                           SR    125   146   25:29    8:14

  728   ERICKSON, Ashley               Fresno Christian - Div V                           FR     28    31   31:47   10:16

  890   ESCAMILLA, Dulce               Farmersville High - Div IV                         SR     22    80   23:26    7:34

  404   ESCOBAR, Oneida                Porterville High - Div III                         SO    135   146   26:04    8:25

  546   ESCUDERO, Marisol              Foothill (Bakersfield) - Div II                    JR     94   114   24:29    7:54

  402   ESPARZA, Ashlei                Porterville High - Div III                         SO     60   146   22:32    7:16

  162   ESPINOZA, Joanna               Roosevelt High (FResno) - Div III                  JR    100   146   23:57    7:44

  937   ESPINOZA, Natalie              South Bakersfield - Div III                        SR     67   146   22:37    7:18

  462   ESPIRITU, Karolyn I.           Mission Oak (Tulare) - Div III                     JR     69   146   22:40    7:19

  613   ETHERTON, Lyndsie              Bullard High (Fresno) - Div I                      JR      3    69   18:11    5:52

  811   EVANS, Rachel                  Tehachapi High - Div III                           JR     54   146   22:18    7:12

  229   FEIGEL, Chandler               Sanger High - Div II                               SO      5   114   20:05    6:29

  541   FERNANDEZ, Natalie             Foothill (Bakersfield) - Div II                    JR      6   114   20:12    6:31

  539   FIGUEROA, Marissa              Fowler High - Div IV                               SO     40    80   25:05    8:06

  334   FLORES, Bernise                Taft High - Div IV                                 SR     42    80   25:18    8:10

  676   FOLSOM, Jessica                Yosemite High (Oakhurst) - Div III                 JR     99   146   23:57    7:44

  774   FONSECA, Catherine             University High (Fresno) - Div V                   JR     16    31   27:19    8:49

  317   FOSTER, Ashley                 Shafter High - Div III                             FR     29   146   21:25    6:55

  517   FRY, Katie                     Exeter Union High - Div III                        JR      2   146   18:56    6:07

  133   FRYE, Marie                    Mission College Prep (SLO) - Div V                 SO      8    31   21:32    6:57

  134   FRYE, Rachel                   Mission College Prep (SLO) - Div V                 SO      5    31   20:50    6:44

  159   FUENTES, Celeste               Roosevelt High (FResno) - Div III                  JR     82   146   23:13    7:30

  866   FUNDA, Joyce                   Reedley High - Div II                              SO    107   114   26:51    8:40

  614   GAETA, Nina                    Bullard High (Fresno) - Div I                      SO     50    69   22:26    7:14

   84   GARAY, Flora                   East Bakersfield - Div II                          SO    105   114   26:30    8:33

  276   GARCIA, Corina                 McFarland High - Div IV                            JR      8    80   21:09    6:50

  333   GARCIA, Eloisa                 Taft High - Div IV                                 SO     28    80   24:04    7:46

  918   GARCIA, Grace                  Bakersfield High - Div I                           JR     35    69   20:59    6:47

  851   GARCIA, Leticia                Woodlake High - Div IV                             FR     11    80   21:43    7:01

  793   GARCIA, Liliana                Tranquillity High - Div V                          FR     21    31   28:49    9:18

   78   GARCIA, Lucy                   East Bakersfield - Div II                          SR      7   114   20:14    6:32

  863   GARCIA, Monica                 Reedley High - Div II                              FR    103   114   26:24    8:31

   79   GARCIA, Sophia                 East Bakersfield - Div II                          JR     46   114   22:15    7:11

  199   GARDEA, Reynna                 Fresno High - Div III                              SO     92   146   23:44    7:40

  936   GHUMAN, Breann                 South Bakersfield - Div III                        SR    114   146   24:44    7:59

  556   GIBEAULT, Arianna              Sierra High (Tollhouse) - Div IV                   SO      6    80   20:56    6:46

  778   GIORDANO, Savannah             University High (Fresno) - Div V                   FR     24    31   30:31    9:51

  812   GOLACKSON, Erin                Tehachapi High - Div III                           SR    120   146   25:11    8:08

  451   GOMEZ, Lucy                    Mendota High - Div IV                              SR     52    80   26:26    8:32

  105   GOMEZ, Myra                    Golden West (Visalia) - Div I                      SO     59    69   23:30    7:35

  908   GOMEZ, Natalie                 Lemoore High - Div III                             JR    143   146   27:28    8:52

  163   GONZALEZ, Alex                 Roosevelt High (FResno) - Div III                  JR     72   146   22:45    7:21

  609   GONZALEZ, Jadine               Wasco High - Div III                               FR     73   146   22:50    7:22

  617   GONZALEZ, Marisa               Bullard High (Fresno) - Div I                      FR      4    69   18:12    5:52

  281   GONZALEZ, Monica               McFarland High - Div IV                            SR     69    80   29:04    9:23

  895   GONZALEZ, Patricia             Farmersville High - Div IV                         FR     58    80   26:52    8:40

  904   GONZALEZ, Tina                 Lemoore High - Div III                             SO    130   146   25:45    8:19

  449   GONZOLEZ, Elvia                Mendota High - Div IV                              FR     55    80   26:43    8:37

  465   GOODLIN, Rylee J.              Mission Oak (Tulare) - Div III                     FR    106   146   24:11    7:48

   54   GRAY, Chelsey                  Monache (Porterville) - Div I                      JR     86   114   24:07    7:47

  149   GRAY, Lindsay                  Clovis High - Div I                                SO      9    69   18:52    6:05

  329   GUITRON, Daisy                 Taft High - Div IV                                 SO      9    80   21:33    6:57

  789   GURROLA, Geraldine             Tranquillity High - Div V                          SO     13    31   24:36    7:57

  502   GUZMAN, Monica                 Garces Memorial (Bakersfield) - Div II             SR      9   114   20:22    6:34

  701   HALE, Krystina                 Central High (Fresno) - Div II                     JR    110   114   28:19    9:09

  345   HANEY, Carolin                 Stockdale (Bakersfield) - Div I                    JR     20    69   20:16    6:33

  633   HARDING, Annissa               Hanford West High - Div III                        JR    144   146   27:51    8:59

  406   HARRIS, Cymone                 Porterville High - Div III                         FR    133   146   26:00    8:24

  136   HARRIS, Scarlett               Mission College Prep (SLO) - Div V                 SO     14    31   26:22    8:31

  757   HELMS, Katie                   Frontier (Bakersfield) - Div II                    FR     99   114   24:56    8:03

  230   HENRY, Marissa                 Sanger High - Div II                               SO     43   114   22:03    7:07

  103   HENSHAW, Bailey                Golden West (Visalia) - Div I                      SR     29    69   20:37    6:39

  118   HERNANDEZ, Blanca              Firebaugh High - Div IV                            SO      4    80   20:39    6:40

  935   HERNANDEZ, Maria               South Bakersfield - Div III                        SO    126   146   25:29    8:14

  581   HERNANDEZ, Mayra               Sunnyside (Fresno) - Div II                        SO     79   114   23:43    7:39

  788   HERNANDEZ, Yudiana             Tranquillity High - Div V                          FR     29    31   33:02   10:40

  216   HERNANDEZ, Yvette              Tulare Western - Div II                            FR     32   114   21:39    6:59

  450   HERNANDEZ, Zuri                Mendota High - Div IV                              FR     70    80   29:18    9:27

  743   HERRERA,  Crystal              Hoover High (Fresno) - Div III                     SO    140   146   26:55    8:41

  794   HERRERA, Itzil                 Tranquillity High - Div V                          FR     25    31   30:50    9:57

  776   HOLINGUE, Thalia               University High (Fresno) - Div V                   SO     20    31   27:59    9:02

  174   HOLMES, Allison                Liberty High (Bakersfield) - Div II                FR     41   114   21:59    7:06

   94   HORNE, Sydney                  Kingsburg High - Div IV                            FR     78    80   34:24   11:06

  108   HUFF, Michelle                 Golden West (Visalia) - Div I                      SR     61    69   23:37    7:38

  830   HUIZAR, Jessica                Ridgeview (Bakersfield) - Div III                  SR     18   146   20:57    6:46

  906   HUTCHESON, Nicole              Lemoore High - Div III                             JR     86   146   23:26    7:34

  383   IBARRA, Mitzi                  Golden Valley (Bakersfield) - Div III              JR     63   146   22:35    7:17

  429   IKENO, Jennifer                Redwood (Visalia) - Div III                        JR     57   146   22:23    7:14

  476   INGRAM, Acacia                 Independence (Bakersfield) - Div III               JR     14   146   20:38    6:40

  563   ISLAS, Nancy                   Selma High - Div III                               SR     20   146   21:01    6:47

  689   JACQUES, Julianne              Buchanan High (Clovis) Div I                       JR     14    69   19:31    6:18

  301   JANET, Bautista                Arvin High - Div III                               JR     91   146   23:39    7:38

  691   JANZEN, Chelsea                Buchanan High (Clovis) Div I                       SR      6    69   18:28    5:58

  777   JARAMISHIAN, Claire            University High (Fresno) - Div V                   SO     17    31   27:20    8:49

  894   JARMAN, Christina              Farmersville High - Div IV                         FR     68    80   28:59    9:21

  302   JENNIFER, Torralva             Arvin High - Div III                               FR     87   146   23:28    7:34

   37   JENNINGS, Amy                  Bakersfield Christian - Div IV                     SR     72    80   29:26    9:30

  161   JIMENEZ, Karen                 Roosevelt High (FResno) - Div III                  SR     74   146   22:51    7:23

  833   JOHNSON, Emily                 Ridgeview (Bakersfield) - Div III                  FR     56   146   22:19    7:12

  739   JONES, Deborah                 Hoover High (Fresno) - Div III                     SO     78   146   22:59    7:25

  343   JONES, Hannah                  Stockdale (Bakersfield) - Div I                    FR     26    69   20:24    6:35

  754   JONES, Teale                   Frontier (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SO     96   114   24:43    7:59

  742   JONES, Ty                      Hoover High (Fresno) - Div III                     FR    107   146   24:12    7:49

  290   JUAREZ, Cynthia                Delano High - Div III                              SO     55   146   22:18    7:12

  518   KETSCHER, Brittany             Exeter Union High - Div III                        SR     59   146   22:31    7:16

  727   KING, Dana                     Fresno Christian - Div V                           SO     31    31   34:32   11:09

  959   KURUSHIMA, Kacy                Clovis East High - Div I                           JR     54    69   22:44    7:20

  394   LAGUNA, Thalia                 Lindsay High - Div IV                              SO     74    80   29:41    9:35

  661   LAMANUZZI, Talia               Clovis West (Fresno) - Div I                       SO     40    69   21:30    6:57

  217   LARA, Brianna                  Tulare Western - Div II                            JR     23   114   21:15    6:52

  319   LARA, Lenea                    Shafter High - Div III                             JR     66   146   22:36    7:18

  280   LARA, Ruby                     McFarland High - Div IV                            SR     26    80   23:55    7:43

  779   LARRALDE, Gabriela             University High (Fresno) - Div V                   JR     27    31   31:47   10:16

  953   LAYGO, Brittany                Clovis East High - Div I                           FR     12    69   19:07    6:10

  175   LE CAVALLIER, Crystal          Liberty High (Bakersfield) - Div II                JR     53   114   22:31    7:16

  649   LEE, Sami                      Clovis North - Div IV                              FR     30   146   21:26    6:55

   10   LEHRMANN, Katherina            Madera High - Div I                                JR     64    69   24:20    7:51

  920   LERMA, Gabby                   Bakersfield High - Div I                           JR     56    69   23:20    7:32

   41   LERUDE, AlliSOn                Bakersfield Christian - Div IV                     SO     80    80   35:51   11:34

  872   LIRA, Jackie                   Mt. Whitney (Visalia) - Div II                     JR     33   114   21:42    7:00

  766   LIZARRAGA, Jaqueline           Parlier High - Div IV                              JR     43    80   25:26    8:13

  503   LOMBARDO, Sammie               Garces Memorial (Bakersfield) - Div II             SO     74   114   23:27    7:34

  791   LOPEZ, Andie                   Tranquillity High - Div V                          FR     23    31   30:09    9:44

  347   LOPEZ, Cynthia                 Stockdale (Bakersfield) - Div I                    JR     21    69   20:20    6:34

  765   LOPEZ, Laura                   Parlier High - Div IV                              SR     29    80   24:13    7:49

  875   LOPEZ, Mia                     Mt. Whitney (Visalia) - Div II                     SR     52   114   22:23    7:14

   53   LOZANO, Daniela                Monache (Porterville) - Div I                      SR     76   114   23:31    7:36

  827   LYNCH, Tijerra                 Ridgeview (Bakersfield) - Div III                  JR      3   146   19:06    6:10

   39   LYNN, Reidlee                  Bakersfield Christian - Div IV                     FR     25    80   23:52    7:42

  504   MACHADO, Marissa               Garces Memorial (Bakersfield) - Div II             SO     95   114   24:41    7:58

  864   MACIEL, Alejandra              Reedley High - Div II                              SR    111   114   29:59    9:41

  737   MADDOX, Bethany                Hoover High (Fresno) - Div III                     FR     43   146   21:56    7:05

  194   MADRIGAL, Marisol              Fresno High - Div III                              SO     47   146   22:04    7:07

  195   MADRIGAL, Selena               Fresno High - Div III                              FR    104   146   24:04    7:46

  193   MADRIGAL, Yohanna              Fresno High - Div III                              JR     48   146   22:04    7:08

  203   MARISCAL, Ariana               North Bakersfield - Div II                         FR     28   114   21:30    6:56

  578   MARSHALL, Hanisha              Sunnyside (Fresno) - Div II                        JR     18   114   20:57    6:46

   19   MARTIN, Tanner                 Tulare Union - Div II                              JR     17   114   20:49    6:43

   80   MARTIN, Teresa                 East Bakersfield - Div II                          FR    101   114   25:08    8:07

  565   MARTINEZ, Alondra              Selma High - Div III                               FR     90   146   23:33    7:36

  359   MARTINEZ, Desiree              Highland (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SR     50   114   22:22    7:13

   13   MARTINEZ, Kayla                Madera High - Div I                                FR     67    69   26:02    8:24

  981   MARTINEZ, Margaret             Centennial (Bakersfield) - Div I                   JR     51    69   22:29    7:15

  120   MARTINEZ, Patricia             Firebaugh High - Div IV                            JR     13    80   22:00    7:06

  219   MARTINHO, Brandee              Tulare Western - Div II                            JR     51   114   22:23    7:13

  145   MARVIN, Meghan                 Clovis High - Div I                                SR     11    69   19:06    6:10

  813   MATZENGER, Julie               Tehachapi High - Div III                           SR    122   146   25:18    8:10

  361   MAYBERRY, Katherine            Highland (Bakersfield) - Div II                    JR     55   114   22:37    7:18

  592   MEDINA, Christyann             Hanford High - Div III                             SO    145   146   28:50    9:19

  146   MEJIA, Alyssa                  Clovis High - Div I                                JR     17    69   19:51    6:25

  843   MEJIA, Arely                   Edison High (Fresno) - Div II                      SO     91   114   24:21    7:52

  122   MELENDEZ, Karina               Firebaugh High - Div IV                            SO     38    80   25:02    8:05

  984   MELGON, Melisia                Centennial (Bakersfield) - Div I                   JR     60    69   23:34    7:36

  699   MENDEZ, Cinthya                Central High (Fresno) - Div II                     JR     35   114   21:44    7:01

    8   MENDOZA, Carina                Madera High - Div I                                SR      7    69   18:29    5:58

   21   MENEDEZ, Johanna               Tulare Union - Div II                              FR     89   114   24:17    7:50

  467   MENIJVAR, Roxanna M.           Mission Oak (Tulare) - Div III                     JR     98   146   23:56    7:43

  358   MERCADO, Dennise               Highland (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SR     24   114   21:15    6:52

  814   METZLER, Jordan                Tehachapi High - Div III                           SO    124   146   25:26    8:13

  453   MEZA, Jackie                   Mendota High - Div IV                              JR     18    80   23:02    7:26

  314   MILLWEE, Moriah                Shafter High - Div III                             SO      8   146   19:56    6:26

  266   MONJE, Mayra                   Dinuba High - Div III                              JR    111   146   24:34    7:56

  544   MONTOYA, Monica                Foothill (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SR     69   114   22:57    7:25

  131   MOONEY, Annie                  Mission College Prep (SLO) - Div V                 JR      1    31   18:53    6:06

  132   MOONEY, Tricia                 Mission College Prep (SLO) - Div V                 SR      4    31   20:33    6:38

  893   MORA, Marlene                  Farmersville High - Div IV                         SO     67    80   28:26    9:11

  218   MORAZA, Marissa                Tulare Western - Div II                            SO     48   114   22:20    7:13

  829   MORGAN, Lashya                 Ridgeview (Bakersfield) - Div III                  FR     16   146   20:44    6:42

  907   MOSELEY, Kathryn               Lemoore High - Div III                             JR     95   146   23:46    7:40

  702   MOSLER, Madeleine              Central High (Fresno) - Div II                     SR    113   114   31:20   10:07

  201   MOYER, Kaylee                  North Bakersfield - Div II                         SO     11   114   20:23    6:35

  277   MUNGUIA, Jenny                 McFarland High - Div IV                            FR     10    80   21:39    6:59

  792   MUNIZ, Michelle                Tranquillity High - Div V                          JR     26    31   31:29   10:10

  643   NAKAMURA, Jennifer             Clovis North - Div IV                              JR      4   146   19:10    6:11

  687   NAVARRO, Sandra                Buchanan High (Clovis) Div I                       JR     44    69   21:43    7:01

  346   NELSON, Amber                  Stockdale (Bakersfield) - Div I                    JR     31    69   20:44    6:42

  715   NEWMAN, Alexis                 Liberty (Madera) - Div IV                          SO     21    80   23:15    7:30

   83   NUNEZ, Ana                     East Bakersfield - Div II                          SO     90   114   24:19    7:51

   81   NUNEZ, Dulce                   East Bakersfield - Div II                          JR     97   114   24:43    7:59

  958   O'MEARA, Meaghan               Clovis East High - Div I                           SR     37    69   21:07    6:49

  150   OGLE, Kaylie                   Clovis High - Div I                                SO     16    69   19:46    6:23

  755   OLIVER, Samantha               Frontier (Bakersfield) - Div II                    FR     98   114   24:48    8:00

  880   OLIVIER, Paola                 El Diamante (Visalia) - Div II                     JR     57   114   22:42    7:20

  610   OROZCO, Ana                    Wasco High - Div III                               SR    118   146   25:08    8:07

  538   ORTIZ, Maribel                 Fowler High - Div IV                               SR     44    80   25:30    8:14

  630   OSANA, Jhorien                 Hanford West High - Div III                        FR    134   146   26:02    8:24

  178   OSAWA, Maki                    Liberty High (Bakersfield) - Div II                SR    102   114   25:11    8:08

  331   OSORNIA, Tania                 Taft High - Div IV                                 SO     31    80   24:29    7:54

  228   OSTEN, Megan                   Sanger High - Div II                               SO      2   114   19:46    6:23

  427   PACHECO, Courtney              Redwood (Visalia) - Div III                        FR     26   146   21:13    6:51

  741   PACHECO, Marissa               Hoover High (Fresno) - Div III                     SR    116   146   24:55    8:03

  876   PAHKAMAA, Molly                El Diamante (Visalia) - Div II                     SR     14   114   20:29    6:37

  231   PALLESI, Erica                 Sanger High - Div II                               SO     92   114   24:25    7:53

  555   PALMER, Lizzie                 Sierra High (Tollhouse) - Div IV                   JR      7    80   20:58    6:46

  265   PARRA, Anna                    Dinuba High - Div III                              SO    132   146   25:59    8:23

   11   PASTOR-LUNA, Olga              Madera High - Div I                                SO     68    69   26:30    8:33

  673   PATE, Lenora                   Yosemite High (Oakhurst) - Div III                 SO     75   146   22:54    7:24

  342   PATEL, Riddhi                  Stockdale (Bakersfield) - Div I                    FR     18    69   19:54    6:26

  330   PEDROSA, Lilibeth              Taft High - Div IV                                 SO     16    80   22:37    7:18

  408   PENA, Alyssa                   Porterville High - Div III                         FR    119   146   25:08    8:07

  882   PENA, Monet                    El Diamante (Visalia) - Div II                     SR     84   114   23:58    7:44

  348   PENNEL, Shelbe                 Stockdale (Bakersfield) - Div I                    SR     34    69   20:56    6:45

  537   PEREIRA, Ruby                  Fowler High - Div IV                               FR     36    80   24:58    8:04

  204   PEREZ, Blanca                  North Bakersfield - Div II                         SR     25   114   21:26    6:55

  278   PEREZ, Britney                 McFarland High - Div IV                            FR     12    80   21:47    7:02

  979   PEREZ, Janette                 Cesar Chavez (Delano) - Div III                    JR     34   146   21:32    6:57

  202   PEREZ, Yadira                  North Bakersfield - Div II                         JR     39   114   21:52    7:03

    9   PETOFF, Jessica                Madera High - Div I                                FR     24    69   20:22    6:35

   17   PIERCE, Colette                Tulare Union - Div II                              SO     31   114   21:33    6:57

  318   PLAZA, Katerina                Shafter High - Div III                             JR     38   146   21:38    6:59

  147   POE, McKenzie                  Clovis High - Div I                                JR     28    69   20:33    6:38

  921   PONCE, Alejandra               Bakersfield High - Div I                           JR     52    69   22:41    7:19

  703   PONTECORVO, Britney            Central High (Fresno) - Div II                     FR    114   114   32:33   10:30

  109   PORTON-AYALA, Lauren           Golden West (Visalia) - Div I                      SO     62    69   23:45    7:40

  725   POWELL, Paige                  Fresno Christian - Div V                           SR     22    31   29:59    9:41

   36   POWELL, Stephanie              Bakersfield Christian - Div IV                     JR     20    80   23:08    7:28

  536   PRADO, Gariella                Fowler High - Div IV                               FR     45    80   25:33    8:15

  315   PRESTON, Carli                 Shafter High - Div III                             FR      9   146   20:11    6:31

  389   PURTLE, Danielle               Lindsay High - Div IV                              SO     27    80   23:59    7:45

  370   RAMALES, Maricruz              Orosi High - Div IV                                SR     24    80   23:45    7:40

  567   RAMBLAS, Clarita               Selma High - Div III                               SR    136   146   26:14    8:28

  442   RAMIREZ, Alejandrina           Riverdale High - Div IV                            SO     19    80   23:08    7:28

  117   RAMOS, Linda                   Firebaugh High - Div IV                            JR      2    80   20:11    6:31

  362   RANGEL, Celia                  Highland (Bakersfield) - Div II                    JR     81   114   23:51    7:42

  685   REEDY, Hagen                   Buchanan High (Clovis) Div I                       FR      5    69   18:16    5:54

  955   REIMER, Elizabeth              Clovis East High - Div I                           SO     33    69   20:53    6:44

  620   REITZ, Kaitlyn                 Caruthers High - Div IV                            SO     14    80   22:21    7:13

  611   REYES, Andreina                Wasco High - Div III                               JR    101   146   23:58    7:44

   66   RIOS, SOfia                    Madera South - Div III                             SO     19   146   20:59    6:47

   92   RITCHIE, Michelle              Kingsburg High - Div IV                            JR     15    80   22:25    7:14

  267   RIVAS, Monica                  Dinuba High - Div III                              JR    112   146   24:37    7:57

   68   RIVERA, Cristal                Madera South - Div III                             FR     35   146   21:34    6:58

  205   RIVERA, Estefani               North Bakersfield - Div II                         FR     61   114   22:47    7:21

  740   RIVERA, Sayria                 Hoover High (Fresno) - Div III                     FR     53   146   22:18    7:12

  248   ROBERTS, Mikayla               Cent Val Chr (Visalia) - Div V                     JR     12    31   22:33    7:17

   12   ROCHA, Felica                  Madera High - Div I                                FR     65    69   24:48    8:00

  957   RODARTE, Miranda               Clovis East High - Div I                           FR     39    69   21:20    6:53

  461   RODRIGUEZ, Carmen A.           Mission Oak (Tulare) - Div III                     SO     42   146   21:48    7:02

  545   RODRIGUEZ, Crystal             Foothill (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SR     60   114   22:46    7:21

  320   RODRIGUEZ, Irene               Shafter High - Div III                             FR     46   146   22:00    7:06

  356   RODRIGUEZ, Jeannette           Highland (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SR      1   114   19:39    6:21

  447   RODRIGUEZ, Jessica             Mendota High - Div IV                              SO     63    80   27:56    9:01

  206   RODRIGUEZ, Karlee              North Bakersfield - Div II                         FR     73   114   23:17    7:31

  121   RODRIGUEZ, Michelle            Firebaugh High - Div IV                            SR     35    80   24:56    8:03

  381   RODRIGUEZ, Orieth              Golden Valley (Bakersfield) - Div III              SO     33   146   21:32    6:57

  119   RODRIGUEZ, Rebecca             Firebaugh High - Div IV                            SO      5    80   20:51    6:44

   38   RODRIGUEZ, Tiffany             Bakersfield Christian - Div IV                     SR     46    80   25:34    8:15

  865   RODRIGUEZ, Vianka              Reedley High - Div II                              JR    108   114   27:17    8:48

  635   RODRIQUEZ, Candy               Hanford West High - Div III                        FR    110   146   24:32    7:55

  629   RODRIQUEZ, Cathyleen           Hanford West High - Div III                        FR     89   146   23:33    7:36

  403   ROMERO, Ivette                 Porterville High - Div III                         SR     81   146   23:10    7:29

   82   ROSALES, Anasary               East Bakersfield - Div II                          JR     88   114   24:16    7:50

  852   RUIZ, Lilian                   Woodlake High - Div IV                             SR     59    80   27:00    8:43

  618   RUSSELL, Vanessa               Bullard High (Fresno) - Div I                      SR     42    69   21:35    6:58

  382   SAHAGUN, Maria                 Golden Valley (Bakersfield) - Div III              SO     58   146   22:28    7:15

  392   SALDANA, Ofelia                Lindsay High - Div IV                              SO     33    80   24:48    8:00

  853   SALERNO, Shannon               Woodlake High - Div IV                             SO     66    80   28:10    9:06

  384   SALGADO, Mercedes              Golden Valley (Bakersfield) - Div III              SR     97   146   23:52    7:42

  657   SAMSON, Taylor                 Clovis West (Fresno) - Div I                       FR     25    69   20:23    6:35

  982   SANCHEZ, Liz                   Centennial (Bakersfield) - Div I                   JR     58    69   23:27    7:34

  612   SANCHEZ, Martha                Wasco High - Div III                               FR    115   146   24:49    8:01

  232   SANCHEZ, Stacy                 Sanger High - Div II                               SO     45   114   22:09    7:09

  646   SANDOVAL, Katie                Clovis North - Div IV                              FR     11   146   20:12    6:31

  475   SAVARESE, Bianca               Independence (Bakersfield) - Div III               SO     36   146   21:35    6:58

  983   SCHAFFER, Allei                Centennial (Bakersfield) - Div I                   JR     63    69   24:07    7:47

  690   SCHMALZEL, Dana                Buchanan High (Clovis) Div I                       JR     13    69   19:18    6:14

  923   SCRIVANO, Sarah                Bakersfield High - Div I                           JR     48    69   22:20    7:13

  466   SERPA, Allison F.              Mission Oak (Tulare) - Div III                     FR    105   146   24:10    7:48

  158   SERRATO, Fabiola               Roosevelt High (FResno) - Div III                  JR     64   146   22:36    7:18

  674   SETARO, Kelsey                 Yosemite High (Oakhurst) - Div III                 SO     41   146   21:47    7:02

  490   SEVERIN, Brenna                Washington Union (Fresno) - Div IV                 SO     53    80   26:28    8:33

  954   SHARAR, Courtney               Clovis East High - Div I                           SO     19    69   19:56    6:26

  658   SHARWOOD, Lauren               Clovis West (Fresno) - Div I                       SO     23    69   20:21    6:34

  919   SHUFORD, Emily                 Bakersfield High - Div I                           JR     41    69   21:33    6:57

  220   SIMON, Ashley                  Tulare Western - Div II                            SO     49   114   22:21    7:13

  675   SKEAHAN, Phoenix               Yosemite High (Oakhurst) - Div III                 SO    109   146   24:32    7:55

   95   SMITH, Amanda                  Kingsburg High - Div IV                            SO     79    80   34:27   11:07

  463   SOTO, Elizabeth                Mission Oak (Tulare) - Div III                     JR     79   146   23:02    7:26

  477   SULLIVAN, Sara                 Independence (Bakersfield) - Div III               SO     23   146   21:04    6:48

   16   TALLON, Ashley                 Tulare Union - Div II                              SR     16   114   20:47    6:43

   18   TALLON, Haley                  Tulare Union - Div II                              SR     19   114   20:58    6:46

  832   TARR, Deserae                  Ridgeview (Bakersfield) - Div III                  FR     49   146   22:09    7:09

  870   TAYLOR, Jenny                  Mt. Whitney (Visalia) - Div II                     JR     21   114   21:04    6:48

  869   TAYLOR, Katie                  Mt. Whitney (Visalia) - Div II                     JR     15   114   20:39    6:40

  245   TE VELDE, Taylor               Cent Val Chr (Visalia) - Div V                     SR     11    31   22:14    7:11

  616   TELIHA, Ali                    Bullard High (Fresno) - Div I                      FR      8    69   18:47    6:04

  729   THAO, Gigi                     Fresno Christian - Div V                           SO     19    31   27:51    8:59

  173   THOENNES, Jordan               Liberty High (Bakersfield) - Div II                JR     29   114   21:30    6:56

  505   THOMAS, Tahlia                 Garces Memorial (Bakersfield) - Div II             SO     67   114   22:54    7:24

  328   THOMPSON, Megan                Taft High - Div IV                                 SR      1    80   20:07    6:30

  891   TIJERINA, Adrianna             Farmersville High - Div IV                         JR     23    80   23:29    7:35

  815   TILDAHL, Danielle              Tehachapi High - Div III                           JR     13   146   20:37    6:39

  519   TOBIAS, Rikki                  Exeter Union High - Div III                        SR    103   146   24:02    7:45

  956   TOMAMICHEL, Sarah              Clovis East High - Div I                           SR     27    69   20:25    6:36

  247   TOMS, Kelly                    Cent Val Chr (Visalia) - Div V                     JR     10    31   21:52    7:04

  275   TORRES, Kathy                  McFarland High - Div IV                            SO      3    80   20:19    6:34

  214   TRUJILLO, Viridiana            Tulare Western - Div II                            SO      4   114   20:04    6:29

  196   TSUTSUI, Krista                Fresno High - Div III                              SR     77   146   22:58    7:25

  712   TUCKER, Emma                   Liberty (Madera) - Div IV                          FR     41    80   25:13    8:08

  713   TUCKER, Lindsey                Liberty (Madera) - Div IV                          FR     51    80   26:18    8:29

  316   TUDOR, Cambria                 Shafter High - Div III                             FR     10   146   20:12    6:31

  200   UNDERWOOD, Sarena              North Bakersfield - Div II                         SR     77   114   23:40    7:38

  569   URIBE, Elizabeth               Selma High - Div III                               SO    131   146   25:47    8:19

  790   VALADEZ, Ariadne               Tranquillity High - Div V                          JR     18    31   27:36    8:55

  945   VALDEZ, Betty                  McLane High (Fresno) - Div III                      FR    45   146   22:00    7:06

  243   VAN HOFWEGEN, Kacie            Cent Val Chr (Visalia) - Div V                     JR      3    31   20:29    6:37

  242   VANNETTE, Lizzy                Cent Val Chr (Visalia) - Div V                     SR      2    31   20:04    6:29

  492   VARGAS, Alyssa                 Washington Union (Fresno) - Div IV                 JR     75    80   30:20    9:47

   67   VARGAS, Lisset                 Madera South - Div III                             FR     24   146   21:08    6:49

  535   VARGAS, Sonia                  Fowler High - Div IV                               JR     61    80   27:14    8:47

  360   VASQUEZ, Hilaria               Highland (Bakersfield) - Div II                    SR     82   114   23:56    7:43

  534   VASQUEZ, Raeann                Fowler High - Div IV                               JR     32    80   24:43    7:59

  391   VASQUEZ, Selene                Lindsay High - Div IV                              JR     71    80   29:26    9:30

  582   VAZQUEZ, Estephanie            Sunnyside (Fresno) - Div II                        JR     80   114   23:48    7:41

  542   VELOZ, Perla                   Foothill (Bakersfield) - Div II                    JR     22   114   21:05    6:48

   15   VERA, Celina                   Tulare Union - Div II                              SO      3   114   20:01    6:28

  164   VILLAREAL, Brooke              Roosevelt High (FResno) - Div III                  JR    102   146   24:00    7:45

  700   VILLARREAL, Ariana             Central High (Fresno) - Div II                     SO    100   114   24:59    8:04

  479   VIVEROS, Emily                 Independence (Bakersfield) - Div III               JR     39   146   21:40    7:00

  831   VOSS, Bailey                   Ridgeview (Bakersfield) - Div III                  FR     21   146   21:03    6:48

  198   VU, Rebecca                    Fresno High - Div III                              SR    113   146   24:41    7:58

  506   VU, Tammy                      Garces Memorial (Bakersfield) - Div II             SO     38   114   21:48    7:02

  106   WALKER, Audra                  Golden West (Visalia) - Div I                      FR     45    69   21:55    7:04

  671   WARMERDAM, Colleen             Yosemite High (Oakhurst) - Div III                 SO     25   146   21:10    6:50

  428   WARREN, Danielle               Redwood (Visalia) - Div III                        JR     80   146   23:08    7:28

  478   WEBB, Katelynn                 Independence (Bakersfield) - Div III               SO     27   146   21:18    6:53

  621   WHITFORD, Shawntee             Caruthers High - Div IV                            SR     30    80   24:18    7:51

  816   WHITSON, Sarah                 Tehachapi High - Div III                           SR     40   146   21:41    7:00

  726   WILHELM, Rachel                Fresno Christian - Div V                           JR     15    31   27:18    8:49

  647   WILSON, Rebecca                Clovis North - Div IV                              JR     17   146   20:51    6:44

   42   WINTER, Andie-Vawn             Bakersfield Christian - Div IV                     FR     77    80   33:08   10:42

  662   WITT, Elizabeth                Clovis West (Fresno) - Div I                       SR     36    69   21:02    6:47

  107   WOOTEN, Samantha               Golden West (Visalia) - Div I                      JR     55    69   22:50    7:22

  842   WORTHLEY, Alexis               Edison High (Fresno) - Div II                      FR     75   114   23:31    7:35

  672   WOYTOVICH, Kelsi               Yosemite High (Oakhurst) - Div III                 SR     37   146   21:36    6:58

  566   YOUNG, Jazzmine                Selma High - Div III                               SO    128   146   25:40    8:17

  874   ZAMORA, Brenda                 Mt. Whitney (Visalia) - Div II                     FR     63   114   22:49    7:22

  871   ZARATE, Angelica               Mt. Whitney (Visalia) - Div II                     SR     30   114   21:31    6:57

  373   ZUNIGA, Angelica               Orosi High - Div IV                                JR     76    80   31:12   10:04

  371   ZUNIGA, Yolanda                Orosi High - Div IV                                SO     34    80   24:56    8:03

 

Number of records: 440

  11/12/2009 19:43

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page