Home | More Results | Men Individual | Men Team

 

CALIFORNIA PACIFIC CONFERENCE

2013 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by The University of California, Merced

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Monday, November 4th

 

*** ALPHABETIC - MENS 8K/4.97 Mile INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

  

    Results by S T Yemoto - WWW.PRORACEGROUP.COM

==============================================================================================================

                                 Race                                                Overall  Finish    PACE

 LAST, First                      NO.   ABBR/SCHOOL                            GRADE  PLACE    TIME    p/Mile

=============================== ====== ======================================= ===== ======= ======== ========

ADAMS, Stuart                     382   SOKA/Soka                                SO      22    28:28    5:44

ALVAREZ, Jose                     322   MAR3/Marymount College                   FR      63    37:06    7:28

ARKENS, Brad                      366   CALS/Simpson (Cal)                       SR      42    30:48    6:12

ARMINIO, Vincent                  305   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                FR      13    27:03    5:27

AYALA, Luis                       271   UCME/UC Merced                           FR      16    27:40    5:34

AYALA, Miguel                     272   UCME/UC Merced                           SR      32    29:28    5:56

BASUINI, Michael                  401   WICA/William Jessup                      SO       1    26:21    5:19

BECK, Paul                        285   CALI/California Maritime Academy         SR      50    32:06    6:28

BORSOS, Charlie                   273   UCME/UC Merced                           SO      25    28:41    5:47

BRADFORD, Blake                   306   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                FR      24    28:34    5:45

CARNEY, Edward                    286   CALI/California Maritime Academy         SO      58    33:55    6:50

CASTILLO, Adrian                  307   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                SO      15    27:38    5:34

CHAVEZ-NAVARRO, Jaime             402   WICA/William Jessup                      SR      43    31:06    6:16

CORTES, Miguel                    287   CALI/California Maritime Academy         SO      60    33:59    6:51

CUMMINGS, David                   404   WICA/William Jessup                      SR      21    28:23    5:43

DALBEC, Robert                    288   CALI/California Maritime Academy         SO      47    31:46    6:24

DANAO, Aaron                      289   CALI/California Maritime Academy         FR      37    29:51    6:01

ELLIOT, Craig                     405   WICA/William Jessup                      FR      30    29:16    5:54

GALEAZZO, Austin                  308   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                FR      31    29:21    5:55

GROFF, Spencer                    290   CALI/California Maritime Academy         JR      40    30:39    6:10

GUERRERO, Ryan                    367   CALS/Simpson (Cal)                       SO      35    29:38    5:58

GUIZAR, Mike                      323   MAR3/Marymount College                   JR      11    27:02    5:27

HEINE, Max                        383   SOKA/Soka                                FR      45    31:23    6:19

HERNANDEZ, Jonathan               406   WICA/William Jessup                      JR      14    27:36    5:34

HOFFMAN, Tucker                   368   CALS/Simpson (Cal)                       FR      19    28:01    5:39

HWANG, Paul                       291   CALI/California Maritime Academy         SO      49    32:02    6:27

IBANEZ, Alfonso                   274   UCME/UC Merced                           FR      41    30:42    6:11

JOHNSON, Patrick                  407   WICA/William Jessup                      SO      26    28:45    5:47

JONES, Chris                      275   UCME/UC Merced                           FR      33    29:30    5:56

KIMBLE, Matt                      348   PACA/Pacific Union                       FR      51    32:08    6:28

LANFER, Chase                     384   SOKA/Soka                                FR      70    38:00    7:39

LEUNG, Andrew                     349   PACA/Pacific Union                       SR      53    32:40    6:35

LEWIS, Spencer                    292   CALI/California Maritime Academy         FR      29    29:13    5:53

LOPEZ, Jorge                      276   UCME/UC Merced                           FR      34    29:34    5:57

LOPEZ, Kyle                       333   MENL/Menlo College                       FR      65    37:36    7:34

MARSHALL, Nate                    369   CALS/Simpson (Cal)                       SR      28    29:05    5:51

MCATEE, Thomas                    370   CALS/Simpson (Cal)                       JR      20    28:17    5:42

MEEKER, Nathaniel                 309   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                SO      10    27:01    5:27

MERRITT, Colter                   310   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                FR      18    27:49    5:36

MOORE, Tony                       371   CALS/Simpson (Cal)                       JR       5    26:38    5:22

MORALES, Daniel                   350   PACA/Pacific Union                       FR      68    37:58    7:39

MORIN, Vincent                    311   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                FR      27    28:54    5:49

OKAYAMA, Sho                      312   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                FR      54    32:42    6:35

PAEZ, Edgar                       334   MENL/Menlo College                       FR      57    33:27    6:44

PALABRICA, Joel                   335   MENL/Menlo College                       FR      62    35:48    7:13

PENA, Daniel                      277   UCME/UC Merced                           JR       4    26:35    5:21

PERRY, Aaron                      385   SOKA/Soka                                SR       6    26:38    5:22

PETERSEN, Andrew                  313   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                FR      17    27:45    5:35

PIERCE, Andrew                    278   UCME/UC Merced                           SR       9    26:58    5:26

PINEDA, Albert                    386   SOKA/Soka                                FR      46    31:35    6:22

REKSOATMODJO, Richard             314   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                FR      48    31:50    6:25

RIEGER, Daniel                    324   MAR3/Marymount College                   SO       8    26:53    5:25

RUSSELL, Conor                    351   PACA/Pacific Union                       JR      59    33:56    6:50

SEGUNDO VILLASENOR, Manny         293   CALI/California Maritime Academy         JR      38    30:25    6:08

SLUSARZ, Joe                      294   CALI/California Maritime Academy         SO      55    32:58    6:38

SMITH, Wayne                      410   WICA/William Jessup                      Sr       2    26:30    5:20

SPECTOR, Nicholas                 387   SOKA/Soka                                SR       3    26:32    5:21

STEFANYSHYN, Nicholas             279   UCME/UC Merced                           JR      23    28:34    5:45

STOPPELMOOR, Daniel               352   PACA/Pacific Union                       SR      66    37:36    7:34

STUCKER, James                    388   SOKA/Soka                                SR       7    26:45    5:23

THOMAS, Tyler                     336   MENL/Menlo College                       FR      61    34:27    6:56

TYEB, Haris                       316   ERAZ/Embry-Riddle Arizona                SR      44    31:06    6:16

VENTI, Briley                     326   MAR3/Marymount College                   FR      67    37:41    7:35

WEST, Kyle                        337   MENL/Menlo College                       FR      64    37:35    7:34

WHELPLEY, Justin                  411   WICA/William Jessup                      FR      56    33:07    6:40

WICHMANN, Christian               413   WICA/William Jessup                      So      12    27:02    5:27

WISWALL, Charles                  295   CALI/California Maritime Academy         FR      36    29:48    6:00

WRIGHT, Josh                      372   CALS/Simpson (Cal)                       SO      52    32:18    6:30

ZAMORA, Kevin                     327   MAR3/Marymount College                   SO      69    37:59    7:39

ZANE, Scott                       296   CALI/California Maritime Academy         JR      39    30:29    6:08

 

Number of records: 73

  11/04/2013 09:36

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | Men Individual | Men Teams