Home | More Results

 

8th Annual

2010 GOLDEN EAGLE INVITATIONAL

Hosted by Clovis West High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Friday, September 24th

 

*** UNOFFICIAL ALL BOYS * 5K/3.1 Miles - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

  Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

=============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                  Race                                             Finish    PACE 

PLACE Plce   NAME                            NO.   ABBR/SCHOOL                        GRADE   TIME    p/mile

===== ==== =============================== ====== =================================== ===== ======== ========

    1    1 Cameron Miller                    742   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           JR    16:24     5:18

    2    2 Nathan Esparza                    489   MASO/Madera South                    JR    16:41     5:23

    3    3 Angel Flores                      493   MASO/Madera South                    SR    16:42     5:24

    4    4 Juan Navia                        509   MASO/Madera South                    JR    16:43     5:24

    5    5 Blake Haney                       732   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           FR    16:53     5:27

    6    6 Jose Herrera                      498   MASO/Madera South                    SO    16:57     5:28

    7    7 Jasdeep Singh                     829   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    16:59     5:29

    8    8 Connor Fisher                     728   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    17:01     5:30

    9    9 Nick Corson                       809   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SO    17:09     5:32

   10   10 Cole McDowell                      34   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    17:11     5:33

   11   11 Curtis Kelly                      734   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           JR    17:11     5:33

   12   12 Ismael Guzman                     497   MASO/Madera South                    SO    17:18     5:35

   13   13 Manuel Ortiz                      826   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                JR    17:23     5:37

   14   14 Daniel Llamas                     822   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                JR    17:23     5:37

   15   15 Jose Perez                        674   SLES/Salesian (B)-Los Angeles        JR    17:30     5:39

   16   16 Vladimir Chicas                   672   SLES/Salesian (B)-Los Angeles        SR    17:37     5:41

   17   17 Troy Mullen                       746   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           JR    17:39     5:42

   18   18 Angel Barranco                    671   SLES/Salesian (B)-Los Angeles        SO    17:41     5:43

   19   19 Javier Banuelos                   670   SLES/Salesian (B)-Los Angeles        SR    17:42     5:43

   20   20 David Huerta                       67   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    17:42     5:43

   21   21 Luis Ramirez                       85   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    17:43     5:43

   22   22 Carter Alldredge                  216   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   SR    17:44     5:44

   23   23 Jose Hernandez                    673   SLES/Salesian (B)-Los Angeles        JR    17:51     5:46

   24   24 Luis Carrasco                     681   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      SO    17:52     5:46

   25   25 Kevin Chavira                     105   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  FR    17:56     5:47

   26   26 Rajvir Dhillon                    280   FOWL/Fowler                          SO    17:57     5:48

   27   27 Stephen Sanwo                     118   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SR    18:02     5:50

   28   28 Stephen Burke                     722   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    18:05     5:50

   29   29 Dallas Nord                       362   KERM/Kerman                          SR    18:09     5:52

   30   30 Shawn Hicks                       408   LIBR/Liberty-Bakersfield             SR    18:12     5:52

   31   31 Edgar Sanchez                     676   SLES/Salesian (B)-Los Angeles        SO    18:12     5:53

   32   32 James Ridge                       513   MASO/Madera South                    SR    18:14     5:53

   33   33 Evan Crayton-Crogan               106   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SR    18:19     5:55

   34   34 Uriel Cabanas                     483   MASO/Madera South                    SO    18:19     5:55

   35   35 Shane Barksdale                    29   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    18:20     5:55

   36   36 Ivan Robles                       754   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    18:25     5:57

   37      Tyus Thompson                     761   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           FR    18:25     5:57

   38   37 Eliseo Estrada                    569   MNDT/Mendota                         JR    18:27     5:57

   39   38 Alan Ortega                        79   AVEN/Avenal                          SR    18:27     5:57

   40   39 Tyler Moffit                      413   LIBR/Liberty-Bakersfield             JR    18:31     5:59

   41   40 Gerardo Soto                      677   SLES/Salesian (B)-Los Angeles        SR    18:31     5:59

   42   41 Alfredo Garibay                   811   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    18:31     5:59

   43   42 Ben Perrault                      114   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SR    18:31     5:59

   44   43 Blake Billinger                   102   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SR    18:33     5:59

   45   44 Sothy Kem                         818   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                JR    18:34     6:00

   46      Tanner Bogar                      720   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    18:38     6:01

   47   45 Fernando Gutierrez               1674   TRAN/Tranquillity                    JR    18:39     6:01

   48   46 Cesar Gonzales                   1669   TRAN/Tranquillity                    SR    18:41     6:02

   49      David Garcia                      496   MASO/Madera South                    FR    18:42     6:02

   50   47 Shayon Falls                      107   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SO    18:46     6:03

   51   48 Jerry Valencia                    830   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                JR    18:46     6:04

   52   49 Steven Huerta                     143   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    18:47     6:04

   53      Chou Shoua Vang                   831   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SO    18:50     6:05

   54      Anthony Dao                       723   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    18:50     6:05

   55      Francisco Pino-Ruiz               827   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    18:52     6:06

   56   50 Oscar Martinez                    546   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SO    18:53     6:06

   57   51 Mitchell Tenney                   411   LIBR/Liberty-Bakersfield             SR    18:56     6:07

   58   52 Jose Palma                         81   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    18:56     6:07

   59   53 Humberto DeSantos                 141   CARU/Caruthers                       SR    18:59     6:08

   60      Alfredo Hernandez                 815   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    19:04     6:09

   61      Seth Pennel                       751   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    19:06     6:10

   62      Daniel Evangelista                491   MASO/Madera South                    SO    19:07     6:10

   63      Larry Valencia                    833   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                FR    19:09     6:11

   64   54 Carlos Gonzales                  1671   TRAN/Tranquillity                    SR    19:09     6:11

   65   55 Ben Cabrera                       538   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   JR    19:09     6:11

   66      Donovan Dumont                    488   MASO/Madera South                    FR    19:10     6:11

   67   56 Ramon Reyes                       289   FOWL/Fowler                          SR    19:11     6:12

   68      Andrew Diaz                       810   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                JR    19:13     6:12

   69   57 Christian Lugo                   1678   TRAN/Tranquillity                    JR    19:14     6:13

   70   58 Brad Wright                       708   SIER/Sierra-Tollhouse                JR    19:16     6:13

   71   59 Cesar Rico Jr.                    230   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   SR    19:17     6:14

   72   60 Jose Chavez                       449   MADR/Madera                          JR    19:17     6:14

   73   61 Dylan Crowley                     407   LIBR/Liberty-Bakersfield             SO    19:18     6:14

   74   62 Nelson Guillen                    154   DINU/Dinuba                          SR    19:19     6:14

   75   63 Daniel Guzman                     356   KERM/Kerman                          JR    19:23     6:16

   76   64 Spencer Shotts                    412   LIBR/Liberty-Bakersfield             JR    19:24     6:16

   77   65 Scott Rentfrow                    704   SIER/Sierra-Tollhouse                SR    19:27     6:17

   78   66 Efren Lopez                       223   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   FR    19:28     6:17

   79   67 Tyler Abell                       422   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SR    19:28     6:17

   80   68 Jache Hull                        543   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   JR    19:29     6:17

   81      Abraham Mayorga                   741   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    19:32     6:18

   82   69 Moises Ayala                     1670   TRAN/Tranquillity                    SR    19:36     6:20

   83   70 Bradley Buehner                   309   FRES/Fresno                          FR    19:36     6:20

   84   71 David Jaramillo                   452   MADR/Madera                          JR    19:38     6:20

   85   72 James Juhrend                     431   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SO    19:40     6:21

   86      Alejandro Leon Jr.                499   MASO/Madera South                    FR    19:41     6:21

   87      Christian Castillo                806   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                JR    19:41     6:21

   88   73 Blake Hendrickson                  32   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    19:41     6:21

   89   74 Christian Cerda                    51   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    19:44     6:22

   90   75 Mason Trout                        12   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              FR    19:45     6:22

   91      Kento Rose                        828   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                FR    19:45     6:22

   92      Alden Moses                       506   MASO/Madera South                    SR    19:50     6:24

   93   76 Tlaloc Arreazola                  139   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    19:53     6:25

   94   77 Carlos Reyes                       87   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    19:54     6:25

   95   78 Lino Martinez                     456   MADR/Madera                          JR    19:56     6:26

   96   79 Raul Palma                        550   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   JR    19:59     6:27

   97      Jake Scott                        755   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    20:01     6:28

   98   80 Adelmo Alvarado                   567   MNDT/Mendota                         JR    20:02     6:28

   99   81 Victor Barrios                    341   KERM/Kerman                          SR    20:02     6:28

  100   82 Pedro Hernandez                   358   KERM/Kerman                          JR    20:03     6:28

  101   83 Francisco Arredondo                48   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    20:05     6:29

  102   84 Sawyer Hannel                     684   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      JR    20:06     6:29

  103   85 Liam Campbell                     680   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      FR    20:10     6:31

  104   86 Ramon Ayala                      1668   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    20:10     6:31

  105   87 Edgar E. Aba                      151   DINU/Dinuba                          FR    20:11     6:31

  106   88 Jose Vazquez                     1682   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    20:12     6:31

  107   89 Thomas Macedo                     455   MADR/Madera                          SR    20:15     6:32

  108   90 Jeronimo Ayala                    252   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SR    20:16     6:33

  109      Bobby Lopez                       500   MASO/Madera South                    SR    20:18     6:33

  110      Narith Blackketter                803   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    20:18     6:33

  111      Joe Gerlick                       730   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    20:20     6:34

  112   91 Mauricio Centeno                  345   KERM/Kerman                          FR    20:23     6:35

  113      Nathaniel Castro                  484   MASO/Madera South                    SO    20:26     6:36

  114      Hector Lomeli                     492   MASO/Madera South                    FR    20:26     6:36

  115      Luis Reyes                        512   MASO/Madera South                    FR    20:27     6:36

  116      Johnny Cervantes                   53   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    20:28     6:37

  117   92 Austin Stanphill                  122   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  JR    20:28     6:37

  118   93 David Brassfield                  389   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    20:29     6:37

  119   94 Tyler Eimen                        30   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    20:29     6:37

  120      Osvaldo Jimenez                    68   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    20:31     6:37

  121      Frank Maldonado                   501   MASO/Madera South                    SO    20:31     6:38

  122   95 David Rangel                      260   FIRE/Firebaugh                       JR    20:33     6:38

  123   96 Brian Wheeler                      35   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    20:35     6:39

  124      Michael Quintana                  116   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SO    20:35     6:39

  125   97 Michael Marquez                   285   FOWL/Fowler                          FR    20:35     6:39

  126   98 Giovanni Rojas                    233   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   FR    20:37     6:39

  127   99 Efrain Chavez                     346   KERM/Kerman                          FR    20:39     6:40

  128  100 Jose Mejia                        548   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SO    20:39     6:40

  129      Leonardo Reynoza                   89   AVEN/Avenal                          SO    20:41     6:41

  130      Zachary Lowery                    737   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           JR    20:41     6:41

  131  101 Daniel Badillo                    205   DPHS/Dos Palos                       SO    20:41     6:41

  132  102 Alec Kochis                        33   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    20:43     6:41

  133  103 Luis Gonzalez                     428   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SO    20:46     6:42

  134  104 Nate Ford                           2   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SR    20:50     6:43

  135  105 David Juarez                        6   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SO    20:51     6:44

  136      Adrian De Jesus                   486   MASO/Madera South                    FR    20:52     6:44

  137  106 Christian Fajardo                 541   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SR    20:52     6:44

  138      Alex Hokokian                     816   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                JR    20:56     6:46

  139  107 Jose Becerra                      342   KERM/Kerman                          FR    20:58     6:46

  140  108 Phillip Brassfield                390   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    20:58     6:46

  141  109 Lucas Tenney                      902   LIBR/Liberty-Bakersfield             FR    20:58     6:46

  142      Jose Garcia                        62   AVEN/Avenal                          SO    20:58     6:46

  143  110 Emanuael Villanueva               236   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   SR    21:02     6:47

  144      Seva Descov                       348   KERM/Kerman                          FR    21:02     6:47

  145  111 Rashpinder Mundi                  144   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    21:03     6:48

  146      Jesse Warren                      124   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SR    21:04     6:48

  147  112 Miguel Aguayo                     251   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SO    21:05     6:48

  148  113 Carl Temple                       436   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SR    21:06     6:49

  149      Brandon Ramirez                   365   KERM/Kerman                          JR    21:07     6:49

  150  114 Anthony Busacca                   901   LIBR/Liberty-Bakersfield             FR    21:07     6:49

  151  115 Adan Diaz                         552   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SR    21:07     6:49

  152      Elvis Cardenas                    539   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SO    21:08     6:50

  153  116 Trent Fynaut                      427   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SO    21:11     6:50

  154  117 Blake Zante                        14   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              FR    21:12     6:51

  155  118 Joshua Tomlinson                  295   FOWL/Fowler                          JR    21:12     6:51

  156  119 Daniel Rodriguez                  461   MADR/Madera                          SR    21:13     6:51

  157      Francisco Lemus                   820   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    21:14     6:51

  158  120 Shane Bekian                      599   OaCh/Oaks Christian-Westlake Villagee SO    21:14     6:51

  159      Tyler Packard                     749   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    21:15     6:52

  160  121 Jesus Valdez                      209   DPHS/Dos Palos                       FR    21:15     6:52

  161      John Paramo                       363   KERM/Kerman                          FR    21:15     6:52

  162  122 Sean Kerr                         687   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      SR    21:17     6:52

  163  123 Frank Daniel                      331   FrCh/Fresno Christian                SR    21:20     6:53

  164  124 Shannon Piele                      11   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SR    21:21     6:54

  165      Jose Morales                      503   MASO/Madera South                    FR    21:21     6:54

  166  125 Robert Presley                    163   DINU/Dinuba                          JR    21:22     6:54

  167  126 Jeffrey Caro                      310   FRES/Fresno                          SR    21:23     6:54

  168  127 Jeff Garcia                        31   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    21:23     6:54

  169      Jesus Gallegos                    495   MASO/Madera South                    FR    21:24     6:55

  170  128 Abdallah Abdelhamid               215   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   FR    21:26     6:55

  171  129 Cristian Lopez                    284   FOWL/Fowler                          JR    21:26     6:55

  172      Aaron Adkins                      536   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SR    21:28     6:56

  173      Jacob Bell                        802   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    21:28     6:56

  174      Dan Alcaras                        45   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    21:31     6:57

  175      Pedro Montalvo                    502   MASO/Madera South                    FR    21:32     6:57

  176  130 Alvaro Murillo                    433   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SO    21:32     6:57

  177  131 Sean Beintker                     423   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SR    21:34     6:58

  178      Juan Herrera                       64   AVEN/Avenal                          SO    21:34     6:58

  179      Pedro Gomez                       812   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                FR    21:34     6:58

  180      Joseph Cabral                     537   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   FR    21:34     6:58

  181  132 Jacob Mooradian                     9   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SO    21:36     6:59

  182      Adrian Hopson                     551   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SO    21:38     6:59

  183      Andrew Worth                      764   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           JR    21:38     6:59

  184  133 Ryan Perry                         10   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              FR    21:40     7:00

  185      Nathaniel Smith                   120   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  FR    21:40     7:00

  186      Steven Johnston                     5   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SR    21:42     7:00

  187  134 Abraham Velasquez                 462   MADR/Madera                          FR    21:42     7:00

  188      Isidro Rosas                       92   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    21:44     7:01

  189      Joseph Diaz                       349   KERM/Kerman                          JR    21:44     7:01

  190      Sergio Melchor                     75   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    21:46     7:02

  191      Laurence Lucas                    738   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    21:49     7:02

  192      Ben Burger                        103   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SO    21:49     7:03

  193      Vicente Ayala                      49   AVEN/Avenal                          SO    21:49     7:03

  194      Scott McCoy                       432   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          FR    21:53     7:04

  195      Miguel Gonzales                   354   KERM/Kerman                          SR    22:02     7:07

  196  135 Eddie Reyes                       460   MADR/Madera                          JR    22:03     7:07

  197      Rosario Torres                     97   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    22:05     7:08

  198      Eric Jaramishian                  109   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  FR    22:07     7:08

  199  136 Andres Meza                       688   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      SO    22:14     7:11

  200      Robert Rodela                     117   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  FR    22:16     7:11

  201      Isidro Solano                      94   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    22:17     7:12

  202  137 Gilberto Naranjo                  145   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    22:17     7:12

  203      Ricardo Lara                     1683   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    22:18     7:12

  204  138 Edwin Monroy                      851   PARL/Parlier                         JR    22:18     7:12

  205      Antonio Moreno                    505   MASO/Madera South                    JR    22:18     7:12

  206  139 luke white                        627   OaCh/Oaks Christian-Westlake Villagee FR    22:18     7:12

  207      Alan Gonzalez                     813   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    22:19     7:12

  208      Enrique Berebe                    343   KERM/Kerman                          SO    22:21     7:13

  209      Etahn Blair                       424   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SR    22:24     7:14

  210  140 Jose Cortez                       849   PARL/Parlier                         FR    22:24     7:14

  211      Francisco Reynoza                  88   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    22:24     7:14

  212  141 Santos Mendoza                    577   MNDT/Mendota                         JR    22:25     7:14

  213      Adrian Medina                     547   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SO    22:25     7:14

  214      Jose Miranda                     1677   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    22:26     7:14

  215  142 Stephen Cruz                      603   OaCh/Oaks Christian-Westlake Village SO    22:28     7:15

  216  143 Edwin Flores                      570   MNDT/Mendota                         JR    22:29     7:15

  217  144 Jacob Lozano                      312   FRES/Fresno                          SO    22:29     7:15

  218  145 Matthew Teran                     694   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      SO    22:29     7:16

  219  146 Brandon Mukai                     288   FOWL/Fowler                          JR    22:32     7:16

  220  147 David Paredes                     228   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   FR    22:32     7:16

  221  148 Luis Bociegus                     279   FOWL/Fowler                          SR    22:35     7:17

  222      Miguel Estrada                    221   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   FR    22:35     7:18

  223      Ramon Chavez                      347   KERM/Kerman                          SO    22:37     7:18

  224  149 Bensen Delos Reyes                682   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      FR    22:39     7:19

  225      Luis Gomez                        351   KERM/Kerman                          JR    22:46     7:21

  226      Omar Miramontes                  1679   TRAN/Tranquillity                    SR    22:46     7:21

  227      Sean Smith                        434   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          FR    22:47     7:21

  228      Gabe Ablin                        717   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    22:48     7:22

  229  150 Ricardo Amancio                   204   DPHS/Dos Palos                       SR    22:50     7:22

  230      Michael Blancas                   805   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SR    22:52     7:23

  231      Elijah Yee                         13   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SO    22:54     7:24

  232      Stephen Pence                     235   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   SR    22:59     7:25

  233      Giovanni Diaz                    1681   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    22:59     7:25

  234  151 Chris Ellis                       391   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    22:59     7:25

  235      Dalton Harvat                     429   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          FR    22:59     7:25

  236  152 luke shubin                       621   OaCh/Oaks Christian-Westlake Village FR    23:00     7:25

  237      Daniel Nicolas                    510   MASO/Madera South                    FR    23:00     7:25

  238  153 Diego Quiroz                      847   PARL/Parlier                         SO    23:02     7:26

  239      Samath Keo                        819   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                JR    23:02     7:26

  240  154 Zack Carter                       586   MHS/Minarets-O'Neals                 JR    23:02     7:26

  241      Miguel Dela Roca                  726   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           FR    23:04     7:27

  242      Edward Carballo                   344   KERM/Kerman                          FR    23:07     7:28

  243  155 Kong Thao                         314   FRES/Fresno                          SR    23:08     7:28

  244      Brian Perez                        82   AVEN/Avenal                          SR    23:09     7:28

  245      Chris Dunn                        426   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SR    23:09     7:28

  246      Brown Nguyen                      747   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    23:09     7:29

  247      Cory Brown                        482   MASO/Madera South                    SR    23:10     7:29

  248      Ruben Rangel                      459   MADR/Madera                          JR    23:11     7:29

  249      Cody Guidry                       355   KERM/Kerman                          FR    23:15     7:30

  250  156 Jeremy Hilliard                   588   MHS/Minarets-O'Neals                 JR    23:16     7:31

  251      Brian Phetthavong                 229   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   SR    23:20     7:32

  252      David Pena                        364   KERM/Kerman                          JR    23:23     7:33

  253      Hector Ortiz                       80   AVEN/Avenal                          SR    23:24     7:33

  254      Joshua Le                         735   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    23:25     7:33

  255      Daniel Siqueiros                  293   FOWL/Fowler                          SO    23:26     7:34

  256      Zeno Lee                          736   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           JR    23:29     7:35

  257      Jed Tadios                        693   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      FR    23:31     7:35

  258      Patrick Thompson                  695   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      SR    23:31     7:36

  259      Miguel Amezola                    446   MADR/Madera                          SO    23:33     7:36

  260  157 Jose Sanchez                      208   DPHS/Dos Palos                       SO    23:34     7:36

  261      Ben Ablin                         716   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    23:34     7:37

  262  158 Miguel Lara                       258   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SO    23:37     7:37

  263      Andrew Johnson                    544   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SR    23:40     7:38

  264  159 Jeremiah Cortez                   150   DINU/Dinuba                          JR    23:41     7:39

  265      Edson Huape                        66   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    23:41     7:39

  266  160 Daniel Moore                      333   FrCh/Fresno Christian                FR    23:42     7:39

  267  161 jon thornton                      623   OaCh/Oaks Christian-Westlake Village JR    23:44     7:40

  268      Elmer Ayala                       718   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    23:47     7:41

  269  162 Juan Hernandez                    142   CARU/Caruthers                       SR    23:47     7:41

  270  163 Tyler Laird                       332   FrCh/Fresno Christian                FR    23:48     7:41

  271      Enrique Cazares                   807   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                FR    23:49     7:41

  272      Jit Malay                         739   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    23:51     7:42

  273  164 Jesus Garcia                      850   PARL/Parlier                         JR    23:54     7:43

  274      Jesus Romero                       91   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    23:56     7:44

  275      Nick Cha                          808   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                SO    23:57     7:44

  276  165 Manuel Vasquez                    262   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SR    23:59     7:45

  277  166 Ysaiah Pereschica                 394   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    24:02     7:46

  278  167 Natheniel McDonough               702   SIER/Sierra-Tollhouse                SR    24:04     7:46

  279      Erick Velasquez                   516   MASO/Madera South                    FR    24:04     7:46

  280      Andrade Anthony                    47   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    24:04     7:46

  281      Kevin Dela Roca                   725   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    24:05     7:46

  282      Austin Hines                        4   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SO    24:09     7:48

  283      Matt Alvarez                        1   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SO    24:11     7:48

  284  168 Daniel Hernandez                  256   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    24:12     7:49

  285      Eddie Avila                       480   MASO/Madera South                    FR    24:12     7:49

  286      Jose Garcia                       450   MADR/Madera                          SO    24:18     7:51

  287      Kyle Grossman                       3   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              JR    24:20     7:51

  288      Jesus Acosta                       43   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    24:25     7:53

  289  169 Jonathan Espinoza                 852   PARL/Parlier                         JR    24:26     7:53

  290  170 Owen Bethke                       308   FRES/Fresno                          SR    24:26     7:53

  291      Michael Dorado                    487   MASO/Madera South                    FR    24:27     7:53

  292  171 Jordan Combe                      602   OaCh/Oaks Christian-Westlake Village SO    24:28     7:54

  293      Luis Orneles                       78   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    24:29     7:54

  294      Jose Becerra                      481   MASO/Madera South                    SR    24:30     7:55

  295      Derrick Rodriguez                 290   FOWL/Fowler                          SO    24:31     7:55

  296      Marco Sandoval                    368   KERM/Kerman                          SO    24:34     7:56

  297      Mitch Mullen                      745   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           FR    24:38     7:57

  298      Miguel Gamboa                     222   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   SR    24:40     7:58

  299      Marcos Ortiz                     1680   TRAN/Tranquillity                    SO    24:43     7:59

  300      Imeldo Miramontez                1675   TRAN/Tranquillity                    SR    24:48     8:00

  301      Dalton Sparks                     759   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    24:48     8:00

  302      Jose Moreno                       287   FOWL/Fowler                          SR    24:50     8:01

  303  172 Peder Saethre                     706   SIER/Sierra-Tollhouse                JR    24:51     8:01

  304      Brian Cervantes                    52   AVEN/Avenal                          SO    24:54     8:02

  305  173 Edwin Ramirez                     578   MNDT/Mendota                         SO    24:54     8:02

  306      Miguel Ochoa                      748   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    24:54     8:02

  307  174 Robert Rose                       705   SIER/Sierra-Tollhouse                SR    24:57     8:03

  308  175 Daniel Cardoza                    140   CARU/Caruthers                       SR    24:57     8:03

  309      Gilberto Leon                     361   KERM/Kerman                          JR    24:58     8:03

  310  176 William Flores                    571   MNDT/Mendota                         SO    24:58     8:04

  311  177 Adrian Najera                     313   FRES/Fresno                          FR    25:01     8:05

  312  178 Aaron Melville                    703   SIER/Sierra-Tollhouse                SR    25:01     8:05

  313      Alfredo Rodriguez                1667   TRAN/Tranquillity                    SR    25:02     8:05

  314      Jacob Fullerton                   729   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    25:06     8:06

  315      Charles Dela Roca                 724   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           JR    25:11     8:08

  316      Thomas Keitz                      686   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      FR    25:13     8:08

  317      Erik Miyake                       689   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      JR    25:14     8:09

  318      Nick Ransom                       752   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    25:14     8:09

  319      Nathan Montgomery                 111   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  JR    25:17     8:10

  320      Raul Galindo                      494   MASO/Madera South                    SR    25:19     8:10

  321      Jake Perrault                     115   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  FR    25:22     8:11

  322      Sam Branson                       721   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SR    25:25     8:12

  323  179 Jose Majeris                      206   DPHS/Dos Palos                       FR    25:26     8:13

  324  180 Eduardo Nunez                     161   DINU/Dinuba                          SR    25:33     8:15

  325  181 Fernando Garcia                   311   FRES/Fresno                          SR    25:33     8:15

  326  182 Geovany Castillo                  149   DINU/Dinuba                          SR    25:36     8:16

  327  183 Michael Rodriguez                 395   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    25:36     8:16

  328      Julian Banea                      217   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   JR    25:36     8:16

  329      Jacob Alcott                      678   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      JR    25:39     8:17

  330      Oscar Gonzalez                   1672   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    25:40     8:17

  331      Martin Gonzalez                   282   FOWL/Fowler                          SO    25:41     8:17

  332      Joseph Ikuta                      685   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      JR    25:46     8:19

  333      Luis Lopez                         73   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    25:47     8:20

  334      Jesus Serrano                      93   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    25:48     8:20

  335      Jose Juarez                      1684   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    25:48     8:20

  336      Mauricio Chavez                   225   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   FR    25:49     8:20

  337      Marc Saucedo                      369   KERM/Kerman                          JR    25:50     8:20

  338      Roberto Ivan                      360   KERM/Kerman                          JR    25:53     8:21

  339      Kushpreet Sran                    146   CARU/Caruthers                       FR    25:53     8:21

  340  184 Mason Wilkins                     591   MHS/Minarets-O'Neals                 JR    25:55     8:22

  341      Jesus Miranda                    1676   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    25:59     8:23

  342  185 Jocsan Contreras                  848   PARL/Parlier                         SO    26:02     8:24

  343      Kody Jones                        283   FOWL/Fowler                          JR    26:14     8:28

  344  186 Fransico Gomez                    573   MNDT/Mendota                         SO    26:15     8:28

  345      Evan Osuna                        690   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      JR    26:16     8:29

  346      Arthur Feaver                     281   FOWL/Fowler                          SO    26:18     8:29

  347      Benjamin Hooker                   108   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  SR    26:20     8:30

  348      Mario Ramirez                      86   AVEN/Avenal                          SO    26:21     8:30

  349      Sergio Contreras                   56   AVEN/Avenal                          SO    26:21     8:30

  350      Isaac Robles                      753   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           FR    26:25     8:32

  351      Zach Summers                      435   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          SR    26:27     8:32

  352  187 Zack Dackawich                    699   SIER/Sierra-Tollhouse                SR    26:27     8:32

  353      Javier Florez                     350   KERM/Kerman                          SO    26:35     8:35

  354      Nathaniel Roberts                 367   KERM/Kerman                          FR    26:36     8:35

  355      Daniel Verduzco                   832   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                FR    26:45     8:38

  356      James Espinoza                    490   MASO/Madera South                    FR    26:48     8:39

  357  188 Armando Hernandez                 255   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SR    26:51     8:40

  358      Austin Waite                      762   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           FR    26:56     8:42

  359      Daniel Peraza                     259   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    26:56     8:42

  360      Aaron Hafeli                      731   STOC/Stockdale-Bakersfield           SO    26:57     8:42

  361  189 Elias Vivanco                     210   DPHS/Dos Palos                       FR    26:57     8:42

  362      Angel Hernandez                   574   MNDT/Mendota                         SO    26:58     8:42

  363      Sanchez Gustavo                   254   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    27:04     8:44

  364      Joe Ruiz                          291   FOWL/Fowler                          FR    27:12     8:47

  365      Ryan Stacey                       121   BULL/Bullard-Fresno                  FR    27:12     8:47

  366  190 Chad Sandoval                     165   DINU/Dinuba                          JR    27:36     8:55

  367      Sergio Bautista                   448   MADR/Madera                          FR    27:40     8:56

  368      Bryan Torres                      261   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    27:44     8:57

  369      Manuel Lopez                      545   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SR    27:50     8:59

  370      Alex Cardona                      540   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   FR    27:51     8:59

  371      Sotea Chhim                       220   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   FR    27:58     9:02

  372      Blas Flores                        60   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    28:00     9:02

  373      Charlie Ledezma                   575   MNDT/Mendota                         SO    28:06     9:04

  374      Ezekial Flores                    515   MASO/Madera South                    SO    28:06     9:04

  375      Miqueas Almanza                    46   AVEN/Avenal                          SO    28:19     9:08

  376      Juan Cuevas                        58   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    28:20     9:09

  377      Austin Petty                      162   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    28:22     9:09

  378      Audel Rodriquez                    90   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    28:30     9:12

  379      Alex Sidhom                       692   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      SR    28:32     9:13

  380  191 Juan Ruelas                       334   FrCh/Fresno Christian                SO    28:36     9:14

  381  192 Darrick Roanhaus                  619   OaCh/Oaks Christian-Westlake Village FR    28:40     9:15

  382      Omar Gutierrez                   1673   TRAN/Tranquillity                    SO    28:41     9:15

  383      daniel white                      625   OaCh/Oaks Christian-Westlake Village FR    28:43     9:16

  384      Jose Pulido                        84   AVEN/Avenal                          FR    28:58     9:21

  385      Isaiah Castillo                   430   LIMR/Liberty-Madera Ranchos          FR    29:07     9:24

  386      Jaime Martinez                    824   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                FR    29:12     9:25

  387      David Lopez                       576   MNDT/Mendota                         SO    29:17     9:27

  388  193 Jose Alvarez                      203   DPHS/Dos Palos                       FR    29:17     9:27

  389      Danny Kem                         817   SUNN/Sunnyside-Fresno                FR    29:25     9:30

  390      Jorge Mendoza                    1685   TRAN/Tranquillity                    FR    29:52     9:38

  391      Clemente Santana                  514   MASO/Madera South                    FR    29:53     9:39

  392      Caleb Savoia                      292   FOWL/Fowler                          FR    29:55     9:39

  393      Daniel Navarro                    507   MASO/Madera South                    FR    30:14     9:45

  394      Eduardo Alonzo                    566   MNDT/Mendota                         FR    30:28     9:50

  395      Demesio Gonzales                  352   KERM/Kerman                          SO    30:35     9:52

  396      Luis Montes                       159   DINU/Dinuba                          SR    30:55     9:59

  397      Gabriel Lozano                      8   CWHS/Clovis West-Fresno              SO    31:07    10:03

  398      Juan Bustos                       679   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial-Fresno      SO    31:10    10:04

  399      Isaac Alvarez                     278   FOWL/Fowler                          SR    31:24    10:08

  400      Jesus Navarro                     508   MASO/Madera South                    SR    31:25    10:08

  401      Salvador Gomez                    542   MCLA/McLane-Fresno                   SO    31:38    10:13

  402      Eduardo Gonzales                  353   KERM/Kerman                          FR    32:02    10:20

  403      Juan Mendoza                       76   AVEN/Avenal                          JR    32:03    10:21

  404  194 Robin James                       590   MHS/Minarets-O'Neals                 SO    32:24    10:28

  405  195 Daniel Hooker                     589   MHS/Minarets-O'Neals                 SO    33:13    10:43

  406      Joaquin Gonzalez                  153   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    34:29    11:08

  407      Austin Rivera                     207   DPHS/Dos Palos                       FR    35:45    11:32

  408  196 Mark Bennett                      330   FrCh/Fresno Christian                FR    35:45    11:32

  409      Gonzalo Quezada                   164   DINU/Dinuba                          SR    37:32    12:07

  410      James Montero                     226   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   SO    38:52    12:33

  411      Thomas Riley                      232   EDIS/Edison-Fresno                   FR    38:55    12:34

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page