Home | More Results

 

11th Annual

2013 GOLDEN EAGLE INVITATIONAL

 Hosted by Clovis West High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Friday, September 27th

 

*** UNOFFICIAL * BOYS 5K/3.1 Miles Results ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - WWW.PRORACEGROUP.COM

=============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                  Race                                             Finish    PACE 

PLACE Plce   NAME                            NO.   ABBR/SCHOOL                        GRADE   TIME    p/mile

===== ==== =============================== ====== =================================== ===== ======== ========

    1    1 Alexis Torres                    1611   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    16:06     5:12

    2    2 Jorge Perez                      1999   REED/Reedley                         JR    16:08     5:13

    3    3 Christian Garcia                 1988   REED/Reedley                         JR    16:38     5:22

    4    4 Aaron Canez                      2137   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    16:50     5:26

    5    5 Martin Pineda                    2083   MADR/Madera                          SR    16:59     5:29

    6    6 Alec Kochis                      2139   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    17:00     5:29

    7    7 Jafet Sanchez                    1670   PARL/Parlier                         SR    17:01     5:30

    8    8 Koby Pederson                    2142   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    17:06     5:31

    9    9 David Duncan                     1569   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    17:09     5:32

   10   10 Alvaro Gonzalez                  2275   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SR    17:10     5:33

   11   11 Bradley Buehner                  1809   FRES/Fresno                          SR    17:11     5:33

   12   12 Ramon Flores                     2271   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SO    17:13     5:34

   13   13 Darin Mensen                     2141   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    17:15     5:34

   14   14 Josh Bolier                      1565   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    17:20     5:36

   15   15 James Sepe                       2143   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    17:21     5:36

   16   16 Abraham Velasquez                2091   MADR/Madera                          SR    17:23     5:37

   17   17 Tyler Fernandez                  2138   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    17:31     5:39

   18   18 Miles Orme                       1904   BULL/Bullard                         SO    17:33     5:40

   19   19 Giovanni Rojas                   1948   EDIS/Edison                          SR    17:34     5:40

   20   20 Alex Covarrubias                 1892   BULL/Bullard                         FR    17:35     5:41

   21   21 Alex Torres                      2284   RIDG/Ridgeview                       JR    17:39     5:42

   22   22 Robert Rodela                    1907   BULL/Bullard                         SR    17:41     5:42

   23   23 Shane Marshall                   1577   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    17:42     5:43

   24   24 Cielo Aguilar                    1931   EDIS/Edison                          JR    17:42     5:43

   25   25 Anthony Palacio                  1905   BULL/Bullard                         JR    17:43     5:43

   26   26 Edgar Ruiz                       2179   MASO/Madera South                    JR    17:53     5:46

   27   27 Jorge Jimenez                    2167   MASO/Madera South                    JR    17:55     5:47

   28   28 Juan Maldonado                   2140   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    17:56     5:47

   29   29 James Silva                      2283   RIDG/Ridgeview                       JR    17:57     5:48

   30   30 Antonio Tolentino                1954   EDIS/Edison                          SO    17:59     5:48

   31   31 Alfredo Miranda                  2174   MASO/Madera South                    FR    18:03     5:50

   32   32 Salah Ali                        1639   DINU/Dinuba                          SR    18:03     5:50

   33      Tyler Laird                      2288   FRCH/Fresno Christian                SR    18:04     5:50

   34   33 Mohanvir Gill                    2274   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SR    18:05     5:50

   35   34 Dante Longoria                   1859   HNWE/Hanford West                    JR    18:07     5:51

   36   35 Adrian Solis                     1654   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    18:07     5:51

   37   36 TJ Holloway                      1571   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    18:08     5:51

   38   37 Cazares Rodrigo                  1729   KERM/Kerman                          JR    18:09     5:52

   39   38 Enrique Lobato                   1774   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    18:16     5:54

   40   39 Ivan Cisneros                    1664   PARL/Parlier                         SO    18:18     5:54

   41   40 Angel de Angel                   1837   MCLA/McLane                          SR    18:18     5:55

   42      Joshua Wheeler                   2106   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    18:22     5:56

   43   41 Andres Garcia                    1644   DINU/Dinuba                          JR    18:22     5:56

   44      Chandler Maciel                  1629   KICH/Kings Christian                 FR    18:23     5:56

   45      Travis Schey                     2103   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    18:23     5:56

   46      Noah Sepulveda                   2104   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    18:23     5:56

   47      Eduardo Martinez                 2119   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    18:24     5:57

   48   42 Isaac Lopez                      2278   RIDG/Ridgeview                       JR    18:25     5:57

   49   43 Steven Lopez                     1899   BULL/Bullard                         JR    18:31     5:59

   50   44 Ray Casillas                     1663   PARL/Parlier                         SO    18:31     5:59

   51   45 Charles Hedin                    1570   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    18:33     5:59

   52   46 Juan Abrica                      1930   EDIS/Edison                          SR    18:34     6:00

   53   47 Roberto Alvarez                  1709   KERM/Kerman                          SO    18:35     6:00

   54   48 Jesus Mermalejo                  1725   KERM/Kerman                          SO    18:35     6:00

   55   49 Sam Karl                         2202   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    18:36     6:00

   56   50 Jere Zaragoza                    1671   PARL/Parlier                         SO    18:37     6:01

   57   51 Omar Tapia                        975   MEN/Mendota                          JR    18:39     6:01

   58   52 Jesus Vasquez                    1912   BULL/Bullard                         SR    18:40     6:02

   59   53 Angel Martinez                   1652   DINU/Dinuba                          SR    18:40     6:02

   60   54 Eric Jaramishian                 1895   BULL/Bullard                         SR    18:41     6:02

   61   55 Isaac Oceguera                   1653   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    18:45     6:03

   62   56 Miguel Jimenez                   1773   FIRE/Firebaugh                       JR    18:47     6:04

   63   57 Eduardo Espinoza                 2270   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SO    18:47     6:04

   64   58 Pedro Lopez                      1576   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    18:48     6:04

   65   59 Rafael Fonseca                   1718   KERM/Kerman                          SO    18:48     6:04

   66   60 Alexis Cruz                      1716   KERM/Kerman                          JR    18:49     6:05

   67   61 Reno Garcia                      2075   MADR/Madera                          SO    18:51     6:05

   68      Connor Tabatabai                 1910   BULL/Bullard                         JR    18:52     6:06

   69   62 Javier Leal                      2220   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    JR    18:53     6:06

   70   63 Eduardo Arias                    2211   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SO    18:53     6:06

   71   64 Eddie Avila                      2067   MADR/Madera                          SR    18:54     6:06

   72   65 Mauricio Centeno                 1712   KERM/Kerman                          SR    18:54     6:06

   73   66 Jordan Costello                  1567   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    18:54     6:06

   74   67 Christian Cabrera                2214   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SO    18:55     6:06

   75   68 Taylor Wilson                    2042   CENT/Central                         JR    18:55     6:07

   76   69 Nelson Jimenez                   2078   MADR/Madera                          SO    18:55     6:07

   77      Gavin Tan                        1580   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    18:56     6:07

   78   70 Jose Melendres                   1841   MCLA/McLane                          JR    18:56     6:07

   79      Nathan Kohl                      1574   POND/Ponderosa                       SO    18:56     6:07

   80   71 Edson Cruz                       1984   REED/Reedley                         SR    18:56     6:07

   81   72 Christian Nevarez                2175   MASO/Madera South                    FR    18:56     6:07

   82      Joel Gaxiola                     2273   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SR    18:57     6:07

   83   73 Jesus Ayala                      1980   REED/Reedley                         JR    18:57     6:07

   84   74 Samuel Fernandez                 1940   EDIS/Edison                          JR    18:57     6:07

   85   75 Epifanio Rios                    2296   SOLE/Soledad                         SO    18:57     6:07

   86   76 Christian DeFendis               1621   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             JR    18:58     6:07

   87   77 Jorge Lopez                       974   MEN/Mendota                          SO    19:00     6:08

   88   78 Emilo Trinidad                   1868   HNWE/Hanford West                    JR    19:02     6:09

   89   79 Luis Pena                        1822   FRES/Fresno                          SR    19:03     6:09

   90   80 Uriel Valverde                   2040   CENT/Central                         SO    19:04     6:09

   91   81 Sergio Maldonado                 2172   MASO/Madera South                    SO    19:05     6:10

   92      Marcus Nunley                    1578   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    19:05     6:10

   93   82 Gustavo Tellez-Mendoza           1953   EDIS/Edison                          FR    19:06     6:10

   94      Aaron Gallemore                  2095   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    19:07     6:10

   95   83 Angel Rosales                    2035   CENT/Central                         SR    19:12     6:12

   96   84 Andrew Martinez                  2294   SOLE/Soledad                         JR    19:15     6:13

   97      Julius Marmolejo                 2279   RIDG/Ridgeview                       JR    19:16     6:13

   98      Eduardo Ramos                    2282   RIDG/Ridgeview                       FR    19:19     6:14

   99      Victor Maldonado                 2102   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    19:21     6:15

  100   85 Zain Sherriff                    1951   EDIS/Edison                          SO    19:21     6:15

  101   86 Liam Campbell                    1620   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             SR    19:25     6:16

  102   87 Jose Barajas                     2212   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SO    19:26     6:16

  103      Miguel Estrada                   1939   EDIS/Edison                          SR    19:27     6:17

  104   88 Luis Martinez                    2223   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SO    19:28     6:17

  105   89 Jared Orth                       1536   CWHS/Clovis West                     FR    19:29     6:17

  106      Matthew Hernandez                2118   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    19:29     6:17

  107   90 Jose Ortiz                       1998   REED/Reedley                         JR    19:30     6:18

  108   91 Adrian Najera                    1819   FRES/Fresno                          SR    19:30     6:18

  109      Thomas Emick                     2117   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    19:31     6:18

  110   92 Ricardo Vazquez                  1845   MCLA/McLane                          JR    19:31     6:18

  111   93 Adrian Robledo                   1843   MCLA/McLane                          JR    19:32     6:18

  112   94 Zachary Bethel                   1522   CWHS/Clovis West                     SO    19:34     6:19

  113   95 Jesse Singh                      2036   CENT/Central                         SO    19:36     6:20

  114      Noel Dominguez                   1938   EDIS/Edison                          SO    19:36     6:20

  115      Mario Juarez                     2099   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    19:36     6:20

  116   96 Thomas Keitz                     1625   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             SR    19:36     6:20

  117   97 Rowen Hodgson Cruz               1529   CWHS/Clovis West                     JR    19:37     6:20

  118      Misael Calleja                   2116   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    19:37     6:20

  119   98 Ruben Guzman                     1751   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        FR    19:40     6:21

  120      Andres Lopez                     1575   POND/Ponderosa                       SO    19:40     6:21

  121   99 Issac Maravilla                  2173   MASO/Madera South                    SO    19:40     6:21

  122  100 Jose Miranda                     2225   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SR    19:41     6:21

  123      Christian Mendez                 2281   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SR    19:41     6:21

  124      David Kim                        2100   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    19:41     6:21

  125      David Kwinn                      2101   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    19:41     6:21

  126  101 Aakash Koirala                   2168   MASO/Madera South                    JR    19:42     6:22

  127  102 Cade Kwana                       1534   CWHS/Clovis West                     FR    19:42     6:22

  128  103 Seva Descov                      1717   KERM/Kerman                          SR    19:43     6:22

  129  104 Geo Alvarado                      978   MEN/Mendota                          SO    19:43     6:22

  130  105 Isiah Castillo                   1749   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SO    19:43     6:22

  131      Carson Webb                      1582   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    19:43     6:22

  132  106 Javier Rodriguez                 1609   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    19:44     6:22

  133      Robert Sabino                    1579   POND/Ponderosa                       SO    19:44     6:22

  134  107 Saul Perez                       1607   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    19:45     6:23

  135  108 Patrick Perez                    1865   HNWE/Hanford West                    JR    19:47     6:23

  136  109 Raul Montellano                  1817   FRES/Fresno                          FR    19:47     6:23

  137  110 Ricky Giordano                   2025   CENT/Central                         SO    19:48     6:23

  138  111 Fernando Sanchez                 2086   MADR/Madera                          JR    19:48     6:24

  139      Nathan Rocha                     1947   EDIS/Edison                          FR    19:49     6:24

  140  112 Ben Watanabe                     1830   FRES/Fresno                          SR    19:50     6:24

  141  113 AJ Barco                         2195   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    19:54     6:26

  142      Jose Hernandez                   1720   KERM/Kerman                          SR    19:55     6:26

  143      John Mercado                     1943   EDIS/Edison                          SR    19:55     6:26

  144      Brandon Schey                    2121   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    19:57     6:26

  145      Ruiz Johnny                      1723   KERM/Kerman                          JR    19:57     6:27

  146      Manuel Aquino                    2159   MASO/Madera South                    FR    19:58     6:27

  147      Luis Garcia                      2239   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    19:58     6:27

  148      Ruben Aceves                     1708   KERM/Kerman                          SR    20:01     6:28

  149      Alex Johnson                     1573   POND/Ponderosa                       JR    20:01     6:28

  150  114 Issiah Avila                     1747   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SO    20:01     6:28

  151      Pablo Crispin                    2238   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    20:05     6:29

  152  115 Schyler Tobin                    1758   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        JR    20:06     6:29

  153  116 Tim Fitch                        2073   MADR/Madera                          FR    20:07     6:30

  154      Nick Hunt                        1572   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    20:08     6:30

  155      Larry Bazante                    2160   MASO/Madera South                    SO    20:09     6:30

  156      Nikolas Lutz                     2170   MASO/Madera South                    SR    20:09     6:30

  157  117 Patrick Kong                     1532   CWHS/Clovis West                     JR    20:09     6:30

  158      Brenson Renderos                 2120   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    20:10     6:31

  159      Daniel Moore                     2289   FRCH/Fresno Christian                SR    20:10     6:31

  160      Kevin Sanchez                    1949   EDIS/Edison                          JR    20:11     6:31

  161  118 Jose Zarco                       1831   FRES/Fresno                          SR    20:11     6:31

  162  119 Giovanni Dias                    2215   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SR    20:13     6:32

  163  120 Alejandro Fernandez              1986   REED/Reedley                         SR    20:15     6:32

  164  121 Adolfo Rua                       2297   SOLE/Soledad                         JR    20:15     6:32

  165      Ramon Aviles                     2068   MADR/Madera                          FR    20:15     6:32

  166  122 Bryant Vasquez                   2041   CENT/Central                         SR    20:16     6:32

  167      Erik Juarez                      2079   MADR/Madera                          JR    20:16     6:33

  168      Mario Amezquita                  2268   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SR    20:16     6:33

  169  123 Jose Gomez                       1647   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    20:17     6:33

  170  124 Alexander Agullar                1638   DINU/Dinuba                          FR    20:18     6:33

  171      Luke Cate                        2094   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    20:19     6:33

  172      Garrett Sanders                  1732   KERM/Kerman                          FR    20:20     6:34

  173      Ronnie Guerrero                  2276   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SO    20:20     6:34

  174      Quinton Garrard                  2096   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    20:21     6:34

  175      Erik Seymour                     2105   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    20:22     6:34

  176      Rumi Sherriff                    1950   EDIS/Edison                          SO    20:23     6:35

  177  125 Cristian Leija                   1814   FRES/Fresno                          FR    20:23     6:35

  178  126 Carson Johnson                   1992   REED/Reedley                         JR    20:26     6:36

  179      Alexis Hernandez                 1719   KERM/Kerman                          SO    20:27     6:36

  180  127 Justin Rodriquez                 1866   HNWE/Hanford West                    SO    20:27     6:36

  181      Vincent Gonzalez                 2097   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    20:29     6:37

  182  128 Michael Sassano                  1756   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SO    20:30     6:37

  183      Josue Cano                       2093   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    20:31     6:38

  184      Nathaniel Smith                  1909   BULL/Bullard                         SR    20:33     6:38

  185      Steven Hernandez                 1990   REED/Reedley                         JR    20:35     6:39

  186  129 Rodrigo Renteria                 1669   PARL/Parlier                         JR    20:36     6:39

  187      Jonathan Rodriguez               1823   FRES/Fresno                          JR    20:40     6:40

  188      Emiliano Munoz                   1726   KERM/Kerman                          JR    20:42     6:41

  189      Jose Juarez                      2217   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SR    20:43     6:41

  190      Jose L. Lopes                    1724   KERM/Kerman                          SO    20:43     6:41

  191      Ramon Parada                     1821   FRES/Fresno                          JR    20:44     6:42

  192      Aaron DeWolf                     2286   FRCH/Fresno Christian                JR    20:45     6:42

  193  130 Maxx Lopez                       1753   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SR    20:47     6:43

  194      Brandon Martinez                 1900   BULL/Bullard                         JR    20:49     6:43

  195      Antonio Torrecillas              1826   FRES/Fresno                          SR    20:49     6:43

  196      Alonso Avilez                    1641   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    20:51     6:44

  197  131 Nick Molina                      1862   HNWE/Hanford West                    SO    20:51     6:44

  198  132 Tyler Loomis                     1860   HNWE/Hanford West                    JR    20:52     6:44

  199      Chris Hidalgo                    2166   MASO/Madera South                    JR    20:52     6:44

  200  133 Sean Smith                       1757   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SR    20:52     6:44

  201      Pfingston Michael                1755   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        JR    20:53     6:45

  202  134 BK Robinson                      2314   MHS/Minarets                         SO    20:56     6:45

  203      Anthony Hall                     1752   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SR    20:56     6:45

  204  135 Stephen Mengoni                  1687   SIER/Sierra                          JR    20:57     6:46

  205      Johan Vasquez                    2228   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SO    20:58     6:46

  206  136 Tommy Hayashi                    1683   SIER/Sierra                          JR    20:59     6:46

  207  137 Alan Muro                        1604   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    21:00     6:47

  208      Juan Herrera                     2277   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SO    21:01     6:47

  209      Miguel Rivera                    2226   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SO    21:01     6:47

  210      Luis Jimenez                     1650   DINU/Dinuba                          JR    21:01     6:47

  211  138 Javier Maldonado                 2293   SOLE/Soledad                         JR    21:02     6:47

  212  139 Nico Montiel                     2028   CENT/Central                         SR    21:04     6:48

  213      Jose Moreno                      2081   MADR/Madera                          JR    21:04     6:48

  214      Fernando Urbina                  2089   MADR/Madera                          SR    21:05     6:48

  215      Alex Tellez                      1952   EDIS/Edison                          JR    21:07     6:49

  216      Nicholas Jensen                  1896   BULL/Bullard                         SO    21:08     6:49

  217  140 Jose Espinoza                    1839   MCLA/McLane                          FR    21:10     6:50

  218      Daniel Teran                     2088   MADR/Madera                          SO    21:12     6:51

  219  141 Noe Carmona                      1662   PARL/Parlier                         JR    21:13     6:51

  220      Ivan Cruz                        2269   RIDG/Ridgeview                       RS    21:15     6:52

  221      Nicholas Hernandez               2165   MASO/Madera South                    FR    21:15     6:52

  222      DeAndre Jones                    2027   CENT/Central                         JR    21:16     6:52

  223      Francisco Garcia                 2074   MADR/Madera                          SR    21:20     6:53

  224      Arturo Flores                    2162   MASO/Madera South                    FR    21:22     6:54

  225  142 Ademi Adeniji                    2192   U-F/University - Fresno              FR    21:22     6:54

  226      Brandon Volpa                    1957   EDIS/Edison                          SO    21:22     6:54

  227  143 Henry Chan                       1601   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    21:22     6:54

  228  144 Ethan Weldon                     1542   CWHS/Clovis West                     SO    21:22     6:54

  229      Isaiah Velasco                   2090   MADR/Madera                          SO    21:24     6:55

  230      Johnny Kounkong                  1813   FRES/Fresno                          SR    21:26     6:55

  231      Ruben Chavez                     1936   EDIS/Edison                          SO    21:26     6:55

  232  145 Pierce Abrahamson                1618   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             SR    21:33     6:58

  233      Chae Moua                        2029   CENT/Central                         SR    21:34     6:58

  234      Alex Nuno                        2030   CENT/Central                         JR    21:36     6:58

  235      Saul Herrera                     1812   FRES/Fresno                          JR    21:37     6:59

  236  146 Jose Escoto                      1838   MCLA/McLane                          FR    21:38     6:59

  237  147 Ryan Randall                     1689   SIER/Sierra                          FR    21:38     6:59

  238      Bernabe Leal                     2219   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    FR    21:39     6:59

  239  148 Joseph Molina                    2295   SOLE/Soledad                         SR    21:39     6:59

  240      Isaac Benitez                    1934   EDIS/Edison                          SR    21:39     6:59

  241      Gaven Medrano                    1754   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        FR    21:40     7:00

  242  149 Benson Delos Reyes               1622   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             SR    21:40     7:00

  243      Erick Cortes                     2237   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    21:42     7:00

  244      Jose Tello                       2087   MADR/Madera                          JR    21:46     7:02

  245  150 Ruben Vargas                     1869   HNWE/Hanford West                    SO    21:49     7:02

  246      Matthew Tarango                  1911   BULL/Bullard                         SO    21:49     7:02

  247      Erik Martinez                    1901   BULL/Bullard                         SR    21:52     7:04

  248      Jonathan Blanco                  1710   KERM/Kerman                          FR    21:53     7:04

  249      Andres Maclovio                  2171   MASO/Madera South                    JR    21:54     7:04

  250  151 Jed Tadios                       1627   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             SR    21:55     7:04

  251      Freddy Amaya                     2267   RIDG/Ridgeview                       FR    21:56     7:05

  252      David Lazaro                     1651   DINU/Dinuba                          JR    21:57     7:05

  253      Jonathan Perez                   2082   MADR/Madera                          SO    22:01     7:06

  254  152 William Cho                      1524   CWHS/Clovis West                     JR    22:02     7:07

  255  153 Felipe Luna                      1603   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    22:03     7:07

  256      Oscar Chavez                     1714   KERM/Kerman                          SO    22:05     7:08

  257  154 Diego Berber                     1767   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    22:05     7:08

  258  155 Trinidad Garcia                  2292   SOLE/Soledad                         SO    22:06     7:08

  259      Diose Ramirez                    2178   MASO/Madera South                    SO    22:06     7:08

  260      Frank Volpa                      1958   EDIS/Edison                          SR    22:07     7:08

  261  156 Rigoberto Guevara                1771   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SR    22:09     7:09

  262      Chris Gonsalez                   1941   EDIS/Edison                          SR    22:13     7:10

  263      Alex Barriaga                    2069   MADR/Madera                          JR    22:15     7:11

  264      Angel Longoria                   2122   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    22:15     7:11

  265      Oscar Cruz                       1810   FRES/Fresno                          SR    22:16     7:11

  266      Michael Zamora                   1959   EDIS/Edison                          JR    22:17     7:12

  267      Bernardino Giron                 2163   MASO/Madera South                    FR    22:20     7:13

  268      Javier Aburto                    1637   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    22:20     7:13

  269      Damian Reyes                     2034   CENT/Central                         SO    22:21     7:13

  270      Marco Casares                    2070   MADR/Madera                          SO    22:23     7:14

  271      Luis Guitierrez                  1648   DINU/Dinuba                          FR    22:28     7:15

  272  157 Timmy Chanthavongsa              1836   MCLA/McLane                          JR    22:32     7:16

  273  158 Liam Brazell                     2198   U-F/University - Fresno              JR    22:33     7:17

  274      Collin Singleton                 2037   CENT/Central                         SO    22:33     7:17

  275  159 Christian Aleman                 1596   KING/Kingsburg                       FR    22:33     7:17

  276      Sotea Chhim                      1937   EDIS/Edison                          SR    22:34     7:17

  277      Emilio Reyes                     2084   MADR/Madera                          JR    22:34     7:17

  278      Jorge Leija                      1815   FRES/Fresno                          SO    22:38     7:19

  279      Miguel Antonio                   1932   EDIS/Edison                          SO    22:40     7:19

  280  160 Taylor Garrison                  1681   SIER/Sierra                          SO    22:41     7:19

  281      Ricardo Vasquez                  1956   EDIS/Edison                          SO    22:43     7:20

  282  161 Antonio Luna                     1776   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    22:43     7:20

  283      Mauricio Chavez                  1935   EDIS/Edison                          SR    22:47     7:21

  284      Cody Alzina                      1597   KING/Kingsburg                       SR    22:51     7:22

  285      Ryan Lauri                       1535   CWHS/Clovis West                     FR    22:53     7:23

  286      Lee Erron                        1526   CWHS/Clovis West                     JR    22:55     7:24

  287  162 Alfredo Hernandez                1667   PARL/Parlier                         JR    22:55     7:24

  288  163 Mitchell Cooper                  2308   MHS/Minarets                         SO    22:57     7:25

  289  164 Van Cummings                     2309   MHS/Minarets                         JR    22:58     7:25

  290      Elvis Silva                      2180   MASO/Madera South                    FR    23:02     7:26

  291      Tommy Llamas                     1840   MCLA/McLane                          SO    23:04     7:27

  292      Isai Medina                      2080   MADR/Madera                          FR    23:05     7:27

  293  165 Mathias Tevendale                2206   U-F/University - Fresno              SO    23:05     7:27

  294  166 Nathan Weir                      2316   MHS/Minarets                         JR    23:18     7:31

  295      Emmanuel Uzodike                 1955   EDIS/Edison                          FR    23:19     7:32

  296  167 Jordan Stout                     1691   SIER/Sierra                          SO    23:19     7:32

  297  168 Shaun Alsing                     1619   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             JR    23:23     7:33

  298      Luis Vasquez                     1828   FRES/Fresno                          FR    23:23     7:33

  299      Justin Acevedo                   1889   BULL/Bullard                         SR    23:27     7:34

  300  169 Zach Jones                       2201   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    23:31     7:35

  301      Owen Ansel                       1598   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    23:32     7:36

  302      Jaycob Hinojosa                  1602   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    23:33     7:36

  303      Zachery Clark                    1750   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        JR    23:34     7:36

  304      Andres Botello                   2213   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    FR    23:36     7:37

  305      Brailin Paulino                  1538   CWHS/Clovis West                     SR    23:40     7:38

  306      Emeliano Crespin                 2072   MADR/Madera                          JR    23:41     7:39

  307      Eulises Lopez                    2221   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    FR    23:45     7:40

  308      Fidel Vasquez                    1827   FRES/Fresno                          SR    23:47     7:41

  309      Juan Robledo                     1844   MCLA/McLane                          FR    23:53     7:43

  310      Ahmad Mire                       1944   EDIS/Edison                          SO    23:53     7:43

  311      Ezequiel Gomez                   1666   PARL/Parlier                         JR    24:01     7:45

  312      Mikhale Saldivar                 1908   BULL/Bullard                         FR    24:02     7:45

  313      Richard Ouyang                   1605   KING/Kingsburg                       FR    24:06     7:47

  314      Christian Lopez                  1816   FRES/Fresno                          JR    24:16     7:50

  315      Sergio Cazarez                   2071   MADR/Madera                          SO    24:17     7:50

  316  170 Luke True                        1692   SIER/Sierra                          SO    24:19     7:51

  317  171 Zach Mann                        2204   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    24:19     7:51

  318  172 Christian Matsomoto              2310   MHS/Minarets                         JR    24:23     7:52

  319  173 Brett Brown                      1678   SIER/Sierra                          SR    24:24     7:53

  320      Ben Chavez                       1891   BULL/Bullard                         SO    24:27     7:54

  321  174 Jarreth Anderon                  2306   MHS/Minarets                         FR    24:32     7:55

  322      Richard Newman                   2290   FRCH/Fresno Christian                SR    24:32     7:55

  323      Andrew Medina                    1996   REED/Reedley                         SO    24:33     7:56

  324      Andrew Addington                 1745   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        JR    24:39     7:58

  325      Tristen Sullivan                 1626   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             JR    24:44     7:59

  326      Daniel Hernandez                 2077   MADR/Madera                          SO    24:49     8:01

  327      Eric Wiseman                     1628   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             FR    24:50     8:01

  328      Arturo Pantoja                   1606   KING/Kingsburg                       FR    24:50     8:01

  329      Javier Medina                    1824   FRES/Fresno                          SO    24:51     8:01

  330      Ryan Stacey                      1690   SIER/Sierra                          SR    24:53     8:02

  331      Donny Posterick                  1688   SIER/Sierra                          SO    24:54     8:02

  332      Jonathan Bodine                  2196   U-F/University - Fresno              FR    24:56     8:03

  333  175 Calvin Cacy                      2307   MHS/Minarets                         SO    24:57     8:03

  334      Ian Crisp                        2199   U-F/University - Fresno              FR    24:58     8:03

  335      Jose Guzman                      2076   MADR/Madera                          JR    24:58     8:04

  336  176 Jose Garnica                     1770   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SR    25:04     8:06

  337      Tyler Boundy                     2024   CENT/Central                         SR    25:07     8:06

  338      Juan Nunez                       1903   BULL/Bullard                         SR    25:09     8:07

  339  177 Jose Ibarra                      1772   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SR    25:10     8:07

  340      Joeseph Mengoni                  1686   SIER/Sierra                          SO    25:17     8:10

  341      Joey Munguia                     2216   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SO    25:18     8:10

  342      Christopher Wilcox               2092   MADR/Madera                          FR    25:30     8:14

  343      Marcos Reyes                     2085   MADR/Madera                          SO    25:32     8:14

  344      Erick Custodio                   1985   REED/Reedley                         FR    25:32     8:15

  345  178 Christian Solorazano              977   MEN/Mendota                          JR    25:41     8:17

  346      Luis Capstrano                   1835   MCLA/McLane                          FR    25:49     8:20

  347      Tristan Peters                   2313   MHS/Minarets                         SR    26:18     8:29

  348      Johnny Garcia                    1769   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    26:29     8:33

  349      Nicholas Altamiran               1890   BULL/Bullard                         FR    26:30     8:33

  350      Dakotah Morningstart             1818   FRES/Fresno                          SR    26:31     8:34

  351  179 Jose Avila                        976   MEN/Mendota                          SO    26:34     8:35

  352      Martin Garcia                    1811   FRES/Fresno                          SR    26:36     8:35

  353      Felix Millard                    1861   HNWE/Hanford West                    SO    26:37     8:35

  354      Nicholas Salcedo                 1610   KING/Kingsburg                       FR    26:43     8:37

  355      Herminio Ramirez                 1608   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    26:45     8:38

  356      Rigo Nunez                       1864   HNWE/Hanford West                    SR    26:53     8:41

  357      Leyland Brazell                  2197   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    27:17     8:48

  358      Sebastian Garcia                 1893   BULL/Bullard                         FR    27:17     8:48

  359      Josh Akana                       2193   U-F/University - Fresno              JR    27:22     8:50

  360      John Barrioa                     1933   EDIS/Edison                          JR    27:33     8:54

  361      Carlos Pantoja                   1820   FRES/Fresno                          JR    27:37     8:55

  362      Eric Hernandez                   1858   HNWE/Hanford West                    SR    27:43     8:57

  363      Alejandro Aguilar                1746   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        FR    28:05     9:04

  364      Noe Jimenez                      1991   REED/Reedley                         SO    28:06     9:04

  365      Kody York                        1846   MCLA/McLane                          JR    28:19     9:08

  366      Javier Lopez                     1775   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    28:21     9:09

  367      Samuel Schaffner                 2315   MHS/Minarets                         JR    29:17     9:27

  368      Victor Berber                    1768   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    29:19     9:28

  369      Nestor Barrientos                1599   KING/Kingsburg                       FR    29:32     9:32

  370      Clifford Munton                  2312   MHS/Minarets                         JR    29:50     9:38

  371      Derrick Vincent                  1829   FRES/Fresno                          SO    31:16    10:06

  372      Josh Hall                        1682   SIER/Sierra                          SO    31:19    10:06

  373      Luis Ramirez                     1842   MCLA/McLane                          JR    31:47    10:15

  374      Bryan Vera                       1913   BULL/Bullard                         FR    33:07    10:41

  375      Erryl Fernandez                  1855   HNWE/Hanford West                    SR    33:08    10:42

  376      Andrew Burrrough                 1679   SIER/Sierra                          SO    33:56    10:57

  377      Ernest Cadenas                   1983   REED/Reedley                         FR    34:00    10:58

  378      Estanislao Vasquez               2182   MASO/Madera South                    SR    35:13    11:22

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page