Home | More Results

 

11th Annual

2013 GOLDEN EAGLE INVITATIONAL

Hosted by Clovis West High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Friday, September 27th

 

*** Frosh/Soph Girls * 5K/3.1 Miles Individual Results ***

 

Results by S T YEMOTO WWW.PRORACEGROUP.COM

=============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. ABBR/SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== =============================== ====== =================================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Katherine Aguilar 2240 REDL/Redlands FR 21:20 6:53

2 2 Sydney Jolley 2248 REDL/Redlands FR 21:29 6:56

3 3 justina Martinez 1764 FIRE/Firebaugh FR 21:46 7:02

4 4 Claire Hoffman 1550 POND/Ponderosa SO 21:55 7:04

5 5 Kimberly Chew 2242 REDL/Redlands FR 22:26 7:15

6 6 Jamie Lewis 1740 LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos FR 22:28 7:15

7 7 Chelsie Washburn 2256 REDL/Redlands SO 22:37 7:18

8 8 Kristin Lee 2249 REDL/Redlands FR 23:02 7:26

9 9 Aurora Middleton 2302 MHS/Minarets SO 23:04 7:27

10 10 Stacy Garcia 2109 ALLO/Alta Loma SO 23:09 7:28

11 Isabel Mendoza 2235 CARU/Caruthers JR 23:10 7:29

12 11 Samantha Hernandez 1921 EDIS/Edison FR 23:15 7:30

13 12 Marisa Gularte 1512 CWHS/Clovis West FR 23:17 7:31

14 13 September Cason 1506 CWHS/Clovis West FR 23:21 7:32

15 Jennifer Lozano 1658 PARL/Parlier FR 23:21 7:32

16 14 Cassandra Garibary 1738 LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos SO 23:22 7:33

17 15 Erin Ling 1553 POND/Ponderosa FR 23:31 7:36

18 16 Quetzalli Maldonado 1967 REED/Reedley SO 23:32 7:36

19 17 Kendyl Maher 1554 POND/Ponderosa FR 23:32 7:36

20 Yessenia Diaz 1632 DINU/Dinuba FR 23:48 7:41

21 18 Athena Angel 2107 ALLO/Alta Loma SO 23:51 7:42

22 19 Alicia Zepeda 1979 REED/Reedley SO 23:59 7:45

23 20 Lauren Joy 1551 POND/Ponderosa FR 24:03 7:46

24 21 Alexis Salas 1975 REED/Reedley SO 24:06 7:47

25 22 Cassiday Santa Cruz 1743 LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos SO 24:06 7:47

26 23 Katie Corgiat 1508 CWHS/Clovis West SR 24:08 7:48

27 24 Sasha Solano-McDaniel 1927 EDIS/Edison FR 24:13 7:49

28 25 Renee Brenneisen 2108 ALLO/Alta Loma SO 24:14 7:49

29 26 Kate Baker 2241 REDL/Redlands FR 24:16 7:50

30 Emma Archuleta 2000 CENT/Central FR 24:21 7:51

31 27 Natalie Palmberg 1558 POND/Ponderosa FR 24:26 7:53

32 28 Kayla Aiello 1501 CWHS/Clovis West SO 24:28 7:54

33 29 Olivia Munguia 2253 REDL/Redlands SO 24:28 7:54

34 Camila Martinez 2252 REDL/Redlands SO 24:30 7:55

35 30 Emma Cook 1547 POND/Ponderosa SO 24:32 7:55

36 31 Elizabeth Lopez 2053 MADR/Madera FR 24:35 7:56

37 Arielle Sanchez 1704 KERM/Kerman FR 24:36 7:57

38 Olivia Lia-Titera 2251 REDL/Redlands SO 24:39 7:57

39 Genesis Martinez 1700 KERM/Kerman FR 24:55 8:03

40 32 Marlen Martinez-Lopez 2149 MASO/Madera South FR 25:01 8:04

41 33 Jazlyn Hernandez 1964 REED/Reedley SO 25:01 8:05

42 34 Cecilia Vergara 1928 EDIS/Edison SO 25:31 8:14

43 Lucia Jimernez 1634 DINU/Dinuba FR 25:36 8:16

44 35 Yalitza Gonzalez 1761 FIRE/Firebaugh JR 25:41 8:17

45 Molly Campbell 1612 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial FR 25:43 8:18

46 36 Essence Russell 1804 FRES/Fresno FR 25:44 8:19

47 37 Angelica Guzman 2147 MASO/Madera South FR 25:47 8:19

48 38 Grace Hall 1736 LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos SO 25:48 8:20

49 Lazaya Flores 2005 CENT/Central SO 25:55 8:22

50 39 Amy Teter 1562 POND/Ponderosa SO 26:02 8:24

51 40 Rebecca Mendoza 1741 LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos FR 26:08 8:26

52 41 Jordan Hardy 1792 FRES/Fresno SO 26:10 8:27

53 Veronica Lopez 2014 CENT/Central FR 26:14 8:28

54 42 Addilene Ayon 1916 EDIS/Edison SO 26:23 8:31

55 Amanda Hinojosa 2234 CARU/Caruthers SR 26:32 8:34

56 43 Lizbeth Gomez 1788 FRES/Fresno SO 26:34 8:34

57 44 Samantha Smith 1744 LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos SO 26:35 8:35

58 45 Nicole Ramirez 2152 MASO/Madera South FR 26:39 8:36

59 46 Sunnie Davino 1509 CWHS/Clovis West FR 26:44 8:38

60 47 Araceli Duran 1961 REED/Reedley SO 26:45 8:38

61 48 Emilie Jones 2300 MHS/Minarets FR 26:46 8:38

62 49 Stesy Torres 2115 ALLO/Alta Loma SO 26:48 8:39

63 50 Beatriz Duenas 1960 REED/Reedley SO 26:48 8:39

64 51 Denise Torres 1766 FIRE/Firebaugh SO 26:53 8:41

65 Chloe Pittman 1559 POND/Ponderosa FR 26:59 8:42

66 Cynthia Ortiz 1659 PARL/Parlier FR 27:02 8:44

67 52 Destiny Federico 1962 REED/Reedley SO 27:03 8:44

68 Sierra Smith-Poncia 1561 POND/Ponderosa FR 27:09 8:46

69 Perla Morales 1971 REED/Reedley SO 27:10 8:46

70 53 Trinisha Lee 2148 MASO/Madera South SO 27:11 8:46

71 Georgia Newton 1885 BULL/Bullard FR 27:12 8:47

72 54 Dania Lopez 1762 FIRE/Firebaugh JR 27:17 8:48

73 Casey Halkett 1549 POND/Ponderosa SO 27:19 8:49

74 Nadia Mohamad 1884 BULL/Bullard FR 27:22 8:50

75 55 Rosa Andrade 1777 FRES/Fresno SO 27:23 8:50

76 56 Destiny Adame 2043 MADR/Madera SO 27:24 8:51

77 57 Rachelle Stark 2114 ALLO/Alta Loma SO 27:28 8:52

78 Adreanna Delgado 1631 DINU/Dinuba SO 27:28 8:52

79 Diana Meza 1970 REED/Reedley SO 27:29 8:52

80 Kelly Crittenden 1656 PARL/Parlier FR 27:37 8:55

81 Dani Villascuesa 1615 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial FR 27:37 8:55

82 Katherine Santa Maria 1592 KING/Kingsburg FR 27:39 8:55

83 Esmerelda Gomez 1963 REED/Reedley FR 27:42 8:57

84 Lizet Medina 1969 REED/Reedley SO 27:59 9:02

85 58 Daisy Cruz 1785 FRES/Fresno SO 28:01 9:03

86 59 Flor Ceballos 1782 FRES/Fresno SO 28:04 9:03

87 60 Amilia Ortiz 2113 ALLO/Alta Loma FR 28:08 9:05

88 Victoria Monsivaiz 2189 U-F/University - Fresno SO 28:11 9:06

89 61 Lucy Cummings 2298 MHS/Minarets FR 28:11 9:06

90 Stephania Pena 1850 HNWE/Hanford West FR 28:17 9:08

91 Tera Vinuela 1617 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial FR 28:18 9:08

92 62 Vanessa Ramiro 1802 FRES/Fresno FR 28:19 9:08

93 Alyssa Her 2010 CENT/Central SO 28:21 9:09

94 63 Briana Hernandez 2052 MADR/Madera FR 28:25 9:10

95 Alyssa Prieto 1798 FRES/Fresno FR 28:31 9:12

96 Veronica Ramirez 1800 FRES/Fresno SO 28:35 9:14

97 Angelina Guerra 2233 CARU/Caruthers SR 28:42 9:16

98 Viririana Covarrubias 1784 FRES/Fresno SO 29:04 9:23

99 Chloe Susoev 1706 KERM/Kerman FR 29:08 9:24

100 Ana Gama 1586 KING/Kingsburg SO 29:31 9:32

101 64 Fatima Gamino 1760 FIRE/Firebaugh SO 29:32 9:32

102 65 Isabel Hernandez 1919 EDIS/Edison FR 29:34 9:33

103 Carmen Cordova 1783 FRES/Fresno SO 29:50 9:38

104 Brianna Clark 1585 KING/Kingsburg SO 29:53 9:39

105 66 Kailey Lemon 2301 MHS/Minarets SO 29:56 9:40

106 Jasmine Santa Maria 1591 KING/Kingsburg SO 30:00 9:41

107 67 Brittney Brown 2044 MADR/Madera SO 30:07 9:43

108 68 Teresa Spencer 2304 MHS/Minarets SO 30:21 9:48

109 69 Nancy Giron 2146 MASO/Madera South FR 30:48 9:56

110 70 Sarai Moraida 2150 MASO/Madera South SO 31:05 10:02

111 Hannah Tomasello 1563 POND/Ponderosa FR 31:07 10:02

112 Etni Magana 2187 U-F/University - Fresno FR 31:43 10:14

113 71 Lisette Maciel 2054 MADR/Madera FR 31:45 10:15

114 Cecilia Herrera 1793 FRES/Fresno FR 31:58 10:19

115 Alejandra Lelia 1657 PARL/Parlier FR 32:06 10:22

116 Ayde Mendoza 970 MEN/Mendota FR 32:32 10:30

117 Samantha Herrick 1697 KERM/Kerman FR 32:57 10:38

118 72 Gabriela De La Cruz 1759 FIRE/Firebaugh SO 33:33 10:50

119 Rebecca Mann 2188 U-F/University - Fresno SO 33:49 10:55

120 Lupita Castillo 972 MEN/Mendota FR 34:28 11:08

121 Maria Mora 2236 CARU/Caruthers JR 35:17 11:23

122 Claudia Castro 1780 FRES/Fresno SO 36:31 11:47

123 Jacqueline Castro 1781 FRES/Fresno SO 36:45 11:52

124 Dayme Barrera 971 MEN/Mendota FR 37:33 12:07

125 Tayo Aleru 2184 U-F/University - Fresno SO 42:50 13:49

 

  09/27/2013 15:50

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page