Home | More Results

 

11th Annual

2013 GOLDEN EAGLE INVITATIONAL

 Hosted by Clovis West High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Friday, September 27th

 

*** UNOFFICIAL GIRLS 5K/3.1 Miles Results by LAST Name ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - WWW.PRORACEGROUP.COM

=============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                  Race                                             Finish    PACE 

PLACE Plce   NAME                            NO.   ABBR/SCHOOL                        GRADE   TIME    p/mile

===== ==== =============================== ====== =================================== ===== ======== ========

    1    1 Karen Jacobs                     2247   REDL/Redlands                        FR    19:18     6:14

    2    2 Abigail Daniels                  2245   REDL/Redlands                        SR    19:59     6:27

    3    3 Claire Crowley                   2244   REDL/Redlands                        JR    20:12     6:31

    4    4 Devin Spolsdoff                  2133   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    20:14     6:32

    5    5 Korey Jones                      1922   EDIS/Edison                          SR    20:14     6:32

    6    6 Jasmine Gonzalez                 2051   MADR/Madera                          SO    20:30     6:37

    7    7 Allison Crowley                  2243   REDL/Redlands                        JR    20:32     6:38

    8    8 Fernanda Aguilar                 2258   RIDG/Ridgeview                       JR    20:39     6:40

    9    9 Kaitlin Quaid                    2254   REDL/Redlands                        JR    20:46     6:42

   10   10 Flora Oliveira                   2129   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    20:58     6:46

   11   11 Darian Perez                     2015   CENT/Central                         SR    21:07     6:49

   12   12 Leigh Leininger                  2250   REDL/Redlands                        SR    21:15     6:51

   13   13 Hannah O'Donnell                 1556   POND/Ponderosa                       JR    21:18     6:52

   14   14 Julianna Cameron                 1505   CWHS/Clovis West                     SR    21:19     6:53

   15   15 Katherine Aguilar                2240   REDL/Redlands                        FR    21:20     6:53

   16   16 Rachel Higuera                   1880   BULL/Bullard                         FR    21:21     6:53

   17   17 Brittany Anselmo                 1545   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    21:24     6:55

   18      Sydney Jolley                    2248   REDL/Redlands                        FR    21:29     6:56

   19   18 Cierra Camarillo                 1917   EDIS/Edison                          FR    21:31     6:57

   20   19 Lizette Lopez                    1763   FIRE/Firebaugh                       JR    21:33     6:57

   21   20 Taylor Trudeau                   2134   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    21:34     6:58

   22   21 Karina Vidrios                   1636   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    21:41     7:00

   23   22 justina Martinez                 1764   FIRE/Firebaugh                       FR    21:46     7:02

   24   23 Cammie Evaro                     1510   CWHS/Clovis West                     FR    21:50     7:03

   25      MacKenzie Quaid                  2255   REDL/Redlands                        JR    21:51     7:03

   26   24 Claire Hoffman                   1550   POND/Ponderosa                       SO    21:55     7:04

   27      Mitchell Amber                   1832   MCLA/McLane                          SR    21:57     7:05

   28   25 Nicole Nava                      2060   MADR/Madera                          SO    22:00     7:06

   29   26 Erin Nance                       1702   KERM/Kerman                          SR    22:03     7:07

   30   27 Jacqueline Macias                1699   KERM/Kerman                          JR    22:04     7:08

   31   28 Vivian Cortez                    2046   MADR/Madera                          JR    22:11     7:10

   32   29 Emily Armas                      2260   RIDG/Ridgeview                       JR    22:20     7:13

   33   30 Luisa Chavez                     1918   EDIS/Edison                          FR    22:22     7:13

   34   31 Karina Gil                       2050   MADR/Madera                          SO    22:23     7:13

   35      Kimberly Chew                    2242   REDL/Redlands                        FR    22:26     7:15

   36   32 Jamie Lewis                      1740   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        FR    22:28     7:15

   37   33 Naydy Hernandez                  1920   EDIS/Edison                          SR    22:31     7:16

   38   34 Desiree Harding                  1791   FRES/Fresno                          JR    22:32     7:16

   39   35 Kayla Verzosa                    2021   CENT/Central                         SR    22:33     7:17

   40   36 Brandi Trunnelle                 2135   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    22:34     7:17

   41   37 Brenda Garcia                    2126   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    22:34     7:17

   42      Chelsie Washburn                 2256   REDL/Redlands                        SO    22:37     7:18

   43   38 Samantha Pineda                  2130   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    22:40     7:19

   44   39 Marilyn Martinez                 1765   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SR    22:43     7:20

   45      Gabriela Gibeault                1673   SIER/Sierra                          SR    22:44     7:20

   46   40 Veronica Solorio                 1705   KERM/Kerman                          SR    22:46     7:21

   47   41 Rubi Velasquez                   1707   KERM/Kerman                          SR    22:47     7:21

   48   42 Sterling Wong                    1929   EDIS/Edison                          SR    22:52     7:23

   49   43 Brittany Besnyl                  2124   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    22:54     7:23

   50      Guadalupe Arias                  2208   TRNQ/Tranquillity                    SR    23:00     7:26

   51      Kristin Lee                      2249   REDL/Redlands                        FR    23:02     7:26

   52   44 Aurora Middleton                 2302   MHS/Minarets                         SO    23:04     7:27

   53   45 Amy Flores                       2264   RIDG/Ridgeview                       FR    23:05     7:27

   54      Alyssa Sanchez                   2291   SOLE/Soledad                         JR    23:06     7:27

   55   46 Hannah Tsutsui                   1808   FRES/Fresno                          JR    23:07     7:28

   56      Stacy Garcia                     2109   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    23:09     7:28

   57      Isabel Mendoza                   2235   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    23:10     7:29

   58   47 Siena Rivera                     1590   KING/Kingsburg                       SR    23:13     7:30

   59   48 Samantha Hernandez               1921   EDIS/Edison                          FR    23:15     7:30

   60   49 Marisa Gularte                   1512   CWHS/Clovis West                     FR    23:17     7:31

   61   50 Briana Macedo                    2266   RIDG/Ridgeview                       JR    23:17     7:31

   62   51 Alexa Lopez                      1965   REED/Reedley                         JR    23:18     7:31

   63   52 Katherine Tovar                  1977   REED/Reedley                         SR    23:19     7:32

   64   53 September Cason                  1506   CWHS/Clovis West                     FR    23:21     7:32

   65   54 Jessica Aguliar                  1915   EDIS/Edison                          JR    23:21     7:32

   66   55 Jennifer Lozano                  1658   PARL/Parlier                         FR    23:21     7:32

   67   56 Cassandra Garibary               1738   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SO    23:22     7:33

   68   57 Ashley Hickey                    2265   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SR    23:29     7:35

   69   58 Laura Morales                    2059   MADR/Madera                          SR    23:30     7:35

   70   59 Erin Ling                        1553   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    23:31     7:36

   71   60 Quetzalli Maldonado              1967   REED/Reedley                         SO    23:32     7:36

   72   61 Kendyl Maher                     1554   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    23:32     7:36

   73   62 Andrea Diaz                      2262   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SO    23:38     7:38

   74   63 Kayla Dennis                     2261   RIDG/Ridgeview                       JR    23:41     7:39

   75   64 Angela Ramiro                    1801   FRES/Fresno                          JR    23:43     7:39

   76   65 Esmeralda Trinidad               1807   FRES/Fresno                          JR    23:45     7:40

   77   66 Alexis Macias                    1881   BULL/Bullard                         FR    23:46     7:40

   78      Kelly Dimas                      2263   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SO    23:47     7:41

   79   67 Jenny Urena                      2064   MADR/Madera                          JR    23:47     7:41

   80   68 Yessenia Diaz                    1632   DINU/Dinuba                          FR    23:48     7:41

   81      Athena Angel                     2107   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    23:51     7:42

   82   69 Katarina Kazirian                2012   CENT/Central                         FR    23:52     7:42

   83   70 Valerie Chavez                   1630   DINU/Dinuba                          JR    23:53     7:42

   84      Larissa Romero                   1926   EDIS/Edison                          SR    23:53     7:43

   85   71 Jacquelyn Broader                2002   CENT/Central                         SR    23:58     7:44

   86   72 Alicia Zepeda                    1979   REED/Reedley                         SO    23:59     7:45

   87   73 Lauren Joy                       1551   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    24:03     7:46

   88   74 Alexis Salas                     1975   REED/Reedley                         SO    24:06     7:47

   89   75 Cassiday Santa Cruz              1743   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SO    24:06     7:47

   90   76 Katie Corgiat                    1508   CWHS/Clovis West                     SR    24:08     7:48

   91   77 Brenda Garcia                    2048   MADR/Madera                          SR    24:11     7:49

   92      Sasha Solano-McDaniel            1927   EDIS/Edison                          FR    24:13     7:49

   93   78 Marissa Gomez                    1633   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    24:13     7:49

   94      Essence Shanklin                 2063   MADR/Madera                          SR    24:14     7:49

   95      Renee Brenneisen                 2108   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    24:14     7:49

   96      Kate Baker                       2241   REDL/Redlands                        FR    24:16     7:50

   97   79 Jacqueline Delgado               1786   FRES/Fresno                          SR    24:20     7:51

   98   80 Emma Archuleta                   2000   CENT/Central                         FR    24:21     7:51

   99      Haley Wilcox                     2066   MADR/Madera                          JR    24:23     7:52

  100   81 Natalie Palmberg                 1558   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    24:26     7:53

  101   82 Kayla Aiello                     1501   CWHS/Clovis West                     SO    24:28     7:54

  102      Olivia Munguia                   2253   REDL/Redlands                        SO    24:28     7:54

  103      Camila Martinez                  2252   REDL/Redlands                        SO    24:30     7:55

  104   83 Celeste Ledesma                  1795   FRES/Fresno                          SR    24:31     7:55

  105      Emma Cook                        1547   POND/Ponderosa                       SO    24:32     7:55

  106   84 Brittney Jobinger                1698   KERM/Kerman                          JR    24:33     7:56

  107   85 Monica Lopez                     1589   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    24:34     7:56

  108      Elizabeth Lopez                  2053   MADR/Madera                          FR    24:35     7:56

  109   86 Tais Becerra                     2145   MASO/Madera South                    JR    24:36     7:56

  110   87 Arielle Sanchez                  1704   KERM/Kerman                          FR    24:36     7:57

  111      Olivia Lia-Titera                2251   REDL/Redlands                        SO    24:39     7:57

  112   88 Sarah Porter                     1851   HNWE/Hanford West                    JR    24:45     8:00

  113   89 Marissa Ontiveros                1972   REED/Reedley                         JR    24:48     8:00

  114   90 Alina Lopez                      1516   CWHS/Clovis West                     FR    24:49     8:01

  115   91 Esmeralda Cabarillo              1875   BULL/Bullard                         JR    24:50     8:01

  116      Yoally Garcia                    2127   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    24:51     8:01

  117      Allie Knobloch                   1552   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    24:54     8:02

  118   92 Genesis Martinez                 1700   KERM/Kerman                          FR    24:55     8:03

  119      Ana Noyola                       2128   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    25:00     8:04

  120   93 Marlen Martinez-Lopez            2149   MASO/Madera South                    FR    25:01     8:04

  121   94 Jazlyn Hernandez                 1964   REED/Reedley                         SO    25:01     8:05

  122      Kayley Nagy                      1555   POND/Ponderosa                       JR    25:04     8:06

  123   95 Lynzy Bishop                     1583   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    25:05     8:06

  124   96 Kayla Sorrick                    1887   BULL/Bullard                         SO    25:06     8:06

  125      Sabrina Pantoja                  1924   EDIS/Edison                          SR    25:07     8:06

  126      Beatriz Velasquez                2065   MADR/Madera                          SR    25:10     8:07

  127      Natyeli Yepes                    1978   REED/Reedley                         SR    25:12     8:08

  128   97 Marisol Hernendez                2011   CENT/Central                         JR    25:13     8:08

  129      Shadaya Harris                   1833   MCLA/McLane                          SR    25:15     8:09

  130   98 Araceli Manceli                  1882   BULL/Bullard                         FR    25:16     8:09

  131   99 Chelsea Chavira                  1584   KING/Kingsburg                       JR    25:21     8:11

  132      Wendy Martinez                   2057   MADR/Madera                          JR    25:21     8:11

  133      Cecilia Vergara                  1928   EDIS/Edison                          SO    25:31     8:14

  134  100 Elizabeth Ramirez                2151   MASO/Madera South                    SO    25:32     8:15

  135      McKenna Dunn                     1548   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    25:36     8:16

  136  101 Lucia Jimernez                   1634   DINU/Dinuba                          FR    25:36     8:16

  137  102 Gabriela Lamendi                 1794   FRES/Fresno                          JR    25:37     8:16

  138      Nancy Alcantar                   2259   RIDG/Ridgeview                       SO    25:38     8:17

  139  103 Yalitza Gonzalez                 1761   FIRE/Firebaugh                       JR    25:41     8:17

  140  104 Molly Campbell                   1612   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             FR    25:43     8:18

  141      Essence Russell                  1804   FRES/Fresno                          FR    25:44     8:19

  142  105 Angelica Guzman                  2147   MASO/Madera South                    FR    25:47     8:19

  143  106 Grace Hall                       1736   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SO    25:48     8:20

  144      Belen Mendoza                    1701   KERM/Kerman                          SR    25:52     8:21

  145      Marina Avila                     1778   FRES/Fresno                          JR    25:54     8:22

  146      Lorena Ferrer                    2280   RIDG/Ridgeview                       FR    25:54     8:22

  147  107 Lazaya Flores                    2005   CENT/Central                         SO    25:55     8:22

  148  108 Maximina Rios                    2154   MASO/Madera South                    SO    25:55     8:22

  149      Natalie Rodriguez                2131   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SR    25:57     8:23

  150      Jessica Salceda                  2061   MADR/Madera                          SR    26:00     8:23

  151      Katherine Silva                  1806   FRES/Fresno                          SR    26:02     8:24

  152      Amy Teter                        1562   POND/Ponderosa                       SO    26:02     8:24

  153  109 Rebecca Mendoza                  1741   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        FR    26:08     8:26

  154  110 Lizbeth Rojas                    1852   HNWE/Hanford West                    SR    26:08     8:26

  155      Sarah Banuet                     2123   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    26:09     8:27

  156      Jordan Hardy                     1792   FRES/Fresno                          SO    26:10     8:27

  157      Veronica Lopez                   2014   CENT/Central                         FR    26:14     8:28

  158      Sandra Gonzalez                  1790   FRES/Fresno                          SR    26:15     8:28

  159      Mina Ramirez                     1799   FRES/Fresno                          SR    26:18     8:29

  160      Yiecel Garcia                    2049   MADR/Madera                          SR    26:19     8:30

  161      Addilene Ayon                    1916   EDIS/Edison                          SO    26:23     8:31

  162      Maria Reyes                      1925   EDIS/Edison                          SR    26:29     8:33

  163      Jennifer Zeigler                 2257   REDL/Redlands                        SR    26:30     8:33

  164      Amanda Hinojosa                  2234   CARU/Caruthers                       SR    26:32     8:34

  165      Lizbeth Gomez                    1788   FRES/Fresno                          SO    26:34     8:34

  166  111 Samantha Smith                   1744   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SO    26:35     8:35

  167      Lauren Smith                     1560   POND/Ponderosa                       SR    26:37     8:35

  168      Chamandeep Brar                  1504   CWHS/Clovis West                     JR    26:37     8:36

  169  112 Nicole Ramirez                   2152   MASO/Madera South                    FR    26:39     8:36

  170      Megan Diaz                       2047   MADR/Madera                          JR    26:40     8:36

  171      Noel Hauck                       2246   REDL/Redlands                        SR    26:42     8:37

  172      Sunnie Davino                    1509   CWHS/Clovis West                     FR    26:44     8:38

  173      Araceli Duran                    1961   REED/Reedley                         SO    26:45     8:38

  174      Adalana Sasone                   2017   CENT/Central                         JR    26:45     8:38

  175  113 Emilie Jones                     2300   MHS/Minarets                         FR    26:46     8:38

  176  114 Naomi Barrett                    1872   BULL/Bullard                         SO    26:46     8:38

  177      Stesy Torres                     2115   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    26:48     8:39

  178      Beatriz Duenas                   1960   REED/Reedley                         SO    26:48     8:39

  179  115 Denise Torres                    1766   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SO    26:53     8:41

  180      Chloe Pittman                    1559   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    26:59     8:42

  181  116 Cynthia Ortiz                    1659   PARL/Parlier                         FR    27:02     8:44

  182      Destiny Federico                 1962   REED/Reedley                         SO    27:03     8:44

  183      Sierra Smith-Poncia              1561   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    27:09     8:46

  184      Perla Morales                    1971   REED/Reedley                         SO    27:10     8:46

  185  117 Trinisha Lee                     2148   MASO/Madera South                    SO    27:11     8:46

  186  118 Georgia Newton                   1885   BULL/Bullard                         FR    27:12     8:47

  187  119 Dania Lopez                      1762   FIRE/Firebaugh                       JR    27:17     8:48

  188      Brooke Trunnelle                 2136   ALLO/Alta Loma                       JR    27:19     8:49

  189      Casey Halkett                    1549   POND/Ponderosa                       SO    27:19     8:49

  190      Nadia Mohamad                    1884   BULL/Bullard                         FR    27:22     8:50

  191      Rosa Andrade                     1777   FRES/Fresno                          SO    27:23     8:50

  192      Destiny Adame                    2043   MADR/Madera                          SO    27:24     8:51

  193      Rachelle Stark                   2114   ALLO/Alta Loma                       SO    27:28     8:52

  194  120 Adreanna Delgado                 1631   DINU/Dinuba                          SO    27:28     8:52

  195      Maria Rivera                     1834   MCLA/McLane                          JR    27:29     8:52

  196      Diana Meza                       1970   REED/Reedley                         SO    27:29     8:52

  197  121 Mayra Vega                       1853   HNWE/Hanford West                    SR    27:35     8:54

  198  122 Kelly Crittenden                 1656   PARL/Parlier                         FR    27:37     8:55

  199  123 Dani Villascuesa                 1615   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             FR    27:37     8:55

  200  124 Katherine Santa Maria            1592   KING/Kingsburg                       FR    27:39     8:55

  201  125 Sierra Jacobsen                  2186   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    27:39     8:56

  202      Lena Schutgen                    1677   SIER/Sierra                          JR    27:40     8:56

  203      Esmerelda Gomez                  1963   REED/Reedley                         FR    27:42     8:57

  204  126 Anissa Delgado                   1735   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SR    27:57     9:01

  205      Lizet Medina                     1969   REED/Reedley                         SO    27:59     9:02

  206      Daisy Cruz                       1785   FRES/Fresno                          SO    28:01     9:03

  207      Flor Ceballos                    1782   FRES/Fresno                          SO    28:04     9:03

  208      Stephanie Orube                  1557   POND/Ponderosa                       JR    28:06     9:04

  209      Amilia Ortiz                     2113   ALLO/Alta Loma                       FR    28:08     9:05

  210      Carina Maldonado                 1796   FRES/Fresno                          SR    28:10     9:05

  211  127 Victoria Monsivaiz               2189   U-F/University - Fresno              SO    28:11     9:06

  212  128 Lucy Cummings                    2298   MHS/Minarets                         FR    28:11     9:06

  213  129 Karina Valencia                  1594   KING/Kingsburg                       SR    28:14     9:07

  214  130 Stephania Pena                   1850   HNWE/Hanford West                    FR    28:17     9:08

  215  131 Tera Vinuela                     1617   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             FR    28:18     9:08

  216      Vanessa Ramiro                   1802   FRES/Fresno                          FR    28:19     9:08

  217      Alyssa Her                       2010   CENT/Central                         SO    28:21     9:09

  218  132 Leonor Ruiz                      1661   PARL/Parlier                         JR    28:24     9:10

  219      Briana Hernandez                 2052   MADR/Madera                          FR    28:25     9:10

  220      Daeja Bonnette                   1672   SIER/Sierra                          JR    28:26     9:11

  221      Alyssa Prieto                    1798   FRES/Fresno                          FR    28:31     9:12

  222      Rachel Rowland                   1676   SIER/Sierra                          SR    28:33     9:13

  223      Veronica Ramirez                 1800   FRES/Fresno                          SO    28:35     9:14

  224      Angelina Guerra                  2233   CARU/Caruthers                       SR    28:42     9:16

  225  133 Elise Lozano                     1614   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             JR    28:50     9:18

  226      Stephanie Saravia                2062   MADR/Madera                          JR    29:00     9:21

  227      Viririana Covarrubias            1784   FRES/Fresno                          SO    29:04     9:23

  228      Chloe Susoev                     1706   KERM/Kerman                          FR    29:08     9:24

  229      Andrea Magdeleno                 2056   MADR/Madera                          SR    29:15     9:27

  230      Gabby Barretta                   1502   CWHS/Clovis West                     SR    29:17     9:27

  231  134 Yvette Jaramillo                 1588   KING/Kingsburg                       SR    29:23     9:29

  232      Desiree Gonzalez                 1789   FRES/Fresno                          JR    29:29     9:31

  233      Ana Gama                         1586   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    29:31     9:32

  234  135 Fatima Gamino                    1760   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SO    29:32     9:32

  235      Isabel Hernandez                 1919   EDIS/Edison                          FR    29:34     9:33

  236  136 Elitania Arroyo                  1655   PARL/Parlier                         JR    29:35     9:33

  237      Leida Villalobos                  973   MEN/Mendota                          SR    29:48     9:37

  238      Carmen Cordova                   1783   FRES/Fresno                          SO    29:50     9:38

  239      Brianna Clark                    1585   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    29:53     9:39

  240  137 Kailey Lemon                     2301   MHS/Minarets                         SO    29:56     9:40

  241      Jasmine Santa Maria              1591   KING/Kingsburg                       SO    30:00     9:41

  242      Brittney Brown                   2044   MADR/Madera                          SO    30:07     9:43

  243  138 Teresa Spencer                   2304   MHS/Minarets                         SO    30:21     9:48

  244  139 Julia Barba                      2185   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    30:23     9:48

  245      Noemi Ramirez                    1703   KERM/Kerman                          JR    30:23     9:48

  246      Nancy Giron                      2146   MASO/Madera South                    FR    30:48     9:56

  247      Sarai Moraida                    2150   MASO/Madera South                    SO    31:05    10:02

  248      Hannah Tomasello                 1563   POND/Ponderosa                       FR    31:07    10:02

  249      Roxanna Reynoso                  1803   FRES/Fresno                          JR    31:07    10:03

  250      Faith Anglin                     1870   BULL/Bullard                         SR    31:24    10:08

  251  140 Etni Magana                      2187   U-F/University - Fresno              FR    31:43    10:14

  252      Lisette Maciel                   2054   MADR/Madera                          FR    31:45    10:15

  253  141 Artemis Montes                   2190   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    31:51    10:17

  254      Cecilia Herrera                  1793   FRES/Fresno                          FR    31:58    10:19

  255  142 Alejandra Lelia                  1657   PARL/Parlier                         FR    32:06    10:22

  256  143 Irma Ortiz                       2303   MHS/Minarets                         JR    32:16    10:25

  257      Lilly Gonzalez                   1587   KING/Kingsburg                       SR    32:24    10:28

  258      Ayde Mendoza                      970   MEN/Mendota                          FR    32:32    10:30

  259      Samantha Herrick                 1697   KERM/Kerman                          FR    32:57    10:38

  260      Adriana Menchaca                 1923   EDIS/Edison                          SR    33:07    10:41

  261      Maria Vargas                     1595   KING/Kingsburg                       SR    33:10    10:42

  262  144 Claudia Mendoza                  1848   HNWE/Hanford West                    JR    33:13    10:43

  263      Gabriela De La Cruz              1759   FIRE/Firebaugh                       SO    33:33    10:50

  264  145 Rebecca Mann                     2188   U-F/University - Fresno              SO    33:49    10:55

  265  146 Omoyemi Aleru                    2183   U-F/University - Fresno              JR    34:09    11:01

  266      Kaitlynn Webster                 2191   U-F/University - Fresno              SR    34:12    11:02

  267      Lupita Castillo                   972   MEN/Mendota                          FR    34:28    11:08

  268      Andrea Miranda                   1742   LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos        SR    34:30    11:08

  269      Maria Mora                       2236   CARU/Caruthers                       JR    35:17    11:23

  270  147 Angelina Diaz                    1613   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             SR    35:50    11:34

  271      Kimberly Salgado                 1805   FRES/Fresno                          JR    35:57    11:36

  272      Claudia Castro                   1780   FRES/Fresno                          SO    36:31    11:47

  273      Jacqueline Castro                1781   FRES/Fresno                          SO    36:45    11:52

  274      Dayme Barrera                     971   MEN/Mendota                          FR    37:33    12:07

  275  148 Petra Villascuesa                1616   SJM/San Joaquin Memorial             SR    38:48    12:31

  276      Tayo Aleru                       2184   U-F/University - Fresno              SO    42:50    13:49

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page