Home | More Results

 

11th Annual

2013 GOLDEN EAGLE INVITATIONAL

Hosted by Clovis West High School

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Friday, September 27th

 

*** Varsity Boys * 5K/3.1 Miles Individual Results ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto WWW.PRORACEGROUP.COM

=============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. ABBR/SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== =============================== ====== =================================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Karen Jacobs 2247 REDL/Redlands FR 19:18 6:14

2 2 Abigail Daniels 2245 REDL/Redlands SR 19:59 6:27

3 3 Claire Crowley 2244 REDL/Redlands JR 20:12 6:31

4 4 Devin Spolsdoff 2133 ALLO/Alta Loma JR 20:14 6:32

5 5 Korey Jones 1922 EDIS/Edison SR 20:14 6:32

6 6 Jasmine Gonzalez 2051 MADR/Madera SO 20:30 6:37

7 7 Allison Crowley 2243 REDL/Redlands JR 20:32 6:38

8 8 Fernanda Aguilar 2258 RIDG/Ridgeview JR 20:39 6:40

9 9 Kaitlin Quaid 2254 REDL/Redlands JR 20:46 6:42

10 10 Flora Oliveira 2129 ALLO/Alta Loma FR 20:58 6:46

11 11 Darian Perez 2015 CENT/Central SR 21:07 6:49

12 12 Leigh Leininger 2250 REDL/Redlands SR 21:15 6:51

13 13 Hannah O'Donnell 1556 POND/Ponderosa JR 21:18 6:52

14 14 Julianna Cameron 1505 CWHS/Clovis West SR 21:19 6:53

15 15 Rachel Higuera 1880 BULL/Bullard FR 21:21 6:53

16 16 Brittany Anselmo 1545 POND/Ponderosa SR 21:24 6:55

17 17 Cierra Camarillo 1917 EDIS/Edison FR 21:31 6:57

18 Lizette Lopez 1763 FIRE/Firebaugh JR 21:33 6:57

19 18 Taylor Trudeau 2134 ALLO/Alta Loma FR 21:34 6:58

20 Karina Vidrios 1636 DINU/Dinuba SO 21:41 7:00

21 19 Cammie Evaro 1510 CWHS/Clovis West FR 21:50 7:03

22 20 MacKenzie Quaid 2255 REDL/Redlands JR 21:51 7:03

23 Mitchell Amber 1832 MCLA/McLane SR 21:57 7:05

24 21 Nicole Nava 2060 MADR/Madera SO 22:00 7:06

25 22 Erin Nance 1702 KERM/Kerman SR 22:03 7:07

26 23 Jacqueline Macias 1699 KERM/Kerman JR 22:04 7:08

27 24 Vivian Cortez 2046 MADR/Madera JR 22:11 7:10

28 25 Emily Armas 2260 RIDG/Ridgeview JR 22:20 7:13

29 26 Luisa Chavez 1918 EDIS/Edison FR 22:22 7:13

30 27 Karina Gil 2050 MADR/Madera SO 22:23 7:13

31 28 Naydy Hernandez 1920 EDIS/Edison SR 22:31 7:16

32 29 Desiree Harding 1791 FRES/Fresno JR 22:32 7:16

33 30 Kayla Verzosa 2021 CENT/Central SR 22:33 7:17

34 31 Brandi Trunnelle 2135 ALLO/Alta Loma JR 22:34 7:17

35 32 Brenda Garcia 2126 ALLO/Alta Loma JR 22:34 7:17

36 33 Samantha Pineda 2130 ALLO/Alta Loma SR 22:40 7:19

37 Marilyn Martinez 1765 FIRE/Firebaugh SR 22:43 7:20

38 Gabriela Gibeault 1673 SIER/Sierra SR 22:44 7:20

39 34 Veronica Solorio 1705 KERM/Kerman SR 22:46 7:21

40 35 Rubi Velasquez 1707 KERM/Kerman SR 22:47 7:21

41 36 Sterling Wong 1929 EDIS/Edison SR 22:52 7:23

42 37 Brittany Besnyl 2124 ALLO/Alta Loma SR 22:54 7:23

43 Guadalupe Arias 2208 TRNQ/Tranquillity SR 23:00 7:26

44 38 Amy Flores 2264 RIDG/Ridgeview FR 23:05 7:27

45 Alyssa Sanchez 2291 SOLE/Soledad JR 23:06 7:27

46 39 Hannah Tsutsui 1808 FRES/Fresno JR 23:07 7:28

47 40 Siena Rivera 1590 KING/Kingsburg SR 23:13 7:30

48 41 Briana Macedo 2266 RIDG/Ridgeview JR 23:17 7:31

49 Alexa Lopez 1965 REED/Reedley JR 23:18 7:31

50 Katherine Tovar 1977 REED/Reedley SR 23:19 7:32

51 42 Jessica Aguliar 1915 EDIS/Edison JR 23:21 7:32

52 43 Ashley Hickey 2265 RIDG/Ridgeview SR 23:29 7:35

53 44 Laura Morales 2059 MADR/Madera SR 23:30 7:35

54 45 Andrea Diaz 2262 RIDG/Ridgeview SO 23:38 7:38

55 46 Kayla Dennis 2261 RIDG/Ridgeview JR 23:41 7:39

56 47 Angela Ramiro 1801 FRES/Fresno JR 23:43 7:39

57 48 Esmeralda Trinidad 1807 FRES/Fresno JR 23:45 7:40

58 49 Alexis Macias 1881 BULL/Bullard FR 23:46 7:40

59 Kelly Dimas 2263 RIDG/Ridgeview SO 23:47 7:41

60 50 Jenny Urena 2064 MADR/Madera JR 23:47 7:41

61 51 Katarina Kazirian 2012 CENT/Central FR 23:52 7:42

62 Valerie Chavez 1630 DINU/Dinuba JR 23:53 7:42

63 52 Larissa Romero 1926 EDIS/Edison SR 23:53 7:43

64 53 Jacquelyn Broader 2002 CENT/Central SR 23:58 7:44

65 54 Brenda Garcia 2048 MADR/Madera SR 24:11 7:49

66 Marissa Gomez 1633 DINU/Dinuba SO 24:13 7:49

67 Essence Shanklin 2063 MADR/Madera SR 24:14 7:49

68 55 Jacqueline Delgado 1786 FRES/Fresno SR 24:20 7:51

69 Haley Wilcox 2066 MADR/Madera JR 24:23 7:52

70 56 Celeste Ledesma 1795 FRES/Fresno SR 24:31 7:55

71 57 Brittney Jobinger 1698 KERM/Kerman JR 24:33 7:56

72 58 Monica Lopez 1589 KING/Kingsburg JR 24:34 7:56

73 Tais Becerra 2145 MASO/Madera South JR 24:36 7:56

74 Sarah Porter 1851 HNWE/Hanford West JR 24:45 8:00

75 Marissa Ontiveros 1972 REED/Reedley JR 24:48 8:00

76 59 Alina Lopez 1516 CWHS/Clovis West FR 24:49 8:01

77 60 Esmeralda Cabarillo 1875 BULL/Bullard JR 24:50 8:01

78 Yoally Garcia 2127 ALLO/Alta Loma SR 24:51 8:01

79 61 Allie Knobloch 1552 POND/Ponderosa SR 24:54 8:02

80 Ana Noyola 2128 ALLO/Alta Loma JR 25:00 8:04

81 62 Kayley Nagy 1555 POND/Ponderosa JR 25:04 8:06

82 63 Lynzy Bishop 1583 KING/Kingsburg SO 25:05 8:06

83 64 Kayla Sorrick 1887 BULL/Bullard SO 25:06 8:06

84 Sabrina Pantoja 1924 EDIS/Edison SR 25:07 8:06

85 Beatriz Velasquez 2065 MADR/Madera SR 25:10 8:07

86 Natyeli Yepes 1978 REED/Reedley SR 25:12 8:08

87 65 Marisol Hernendez 2011 CENT/Central JR 25:13 8:08

88 Shadaya Harris 1833 MCLA/McLane SR 25:15 8:09

89 66 Araceli Manceli 1882 BULL/Bullard FR 25:16 8:09

90 67 Chelsea Chavira 1584 KING/Kingsburg JR 25:21 8:11

91 Wendy Martinez 2057 MADR/Madera JR 25:21 8:11

92 Elizabeth Ramirez 2151 MASO/Madera South SO 25:32 8:15

93 68 McKenna Dunn 1548 POND/Ponderosa SR 25:36 8:16

94 69 Gabriela Lamendi 1794 FRES/Fresno JR 25:37 8:16

95 Nancy Alcantar 2259 RIDG/Ridgeview SO 25:38 8:17

96 70 Belen Mendoza 1701 KERM/Kerman SR 25:52 8:21

97 Marina Avila 1778 FRES/Fresno JR 25:54 8:22

98 Lorena Ferrer 2280 RIDG/Ridgeview FR 25:54 8:22

99 Maximina Rios 2154 MASO/Madera South SO 25:55 8:22

100 Natalie Rodriguez 2131 ALLO/Alta Loma SR 25:57 8:23

101 Jessica Salceda 2061 MADR/Madera SR 26:00 8:23

102 Katherine Silva 1806 FRES/Fresno SR 26:02 8:24

103 Lizbeth Rojas 1852 HNWE/Hanford West SR 26:08 8:26

104 Sarah Banuet 2123 ALLO/Alta Loma JR 26:09 8:27

105 Sandra Gonzalez 1790 FRES/Fresno SR 26:15 8:28

106 Mina Ramirez 1799 FRES/Fresno SR 26:18 8:29

107 Yiecel Garcia 2049 MADR/Madera SR 26:19 8:30

108 Maria Reyes 1925 EDIS/Edison SR 26:29 8:33

109 Jennifer Zeigler 2257 REDL/Redlands SR 26:30 8:33

110 71 Lauren Smith 1560 POND/Ponderosa SR 26:37 8:35

111 72 Chamandeep Brar 1504 CWHS/Clovis West JR 26:37 8:36

112 Megan Diaz 2047 MADR/Madera JR 26:40 8:36

113 Noel Hauck 2246 REDL/Redlands SR 26:42 8:37

114 73 Adalana Sasone 2017 CENT/Central JR 26:45 8:38

115 74 Naomi Barrett 1872 BULL/Bullard SO 26:46 8:38

116 Brooke Trunnelle 2136 ALLO/Alta Loma JR 27:19 8:49

117 Maria Rivera 1834 MCLA/McLane JR 27:29 8:52

118 Mayra Vega 1853 HNWE/Hanford West SR 27:35 8:54

119 75 Sierra Jacobsen 2186 U-F/University - Fresno SR 27:39 8:56

120 Lena Schutgen 1677 SIER/Sierra JR 27:40 8:56

121 Anissa Delgado 1735 LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos SR 27:57 9:01

122 76 Stephanie Orube 1557 POND/Ponderosa JR 28:06 9:04

123 Carina Maldonado 1796 FRES/Fresno SR 28:10 9:05

124 77 Karina Valencia 1594 KING/Kingsburg SR 28:14 9:07

125 Leonor Ruiz 1661 PARL/Parlier JR 28:24 9:10

126 Daeja Bonnette 1672 SIER/Sierra JR 28:26 9:11

127 Rachel Rowland 1676 SIER/Sierra SR 28:33 9:13

128 Elise Lozano 1614 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial JR 28:50 9:18

129 Stephanie Saravia 2062 MADR/Madera JR 29:00 9:21

130 Andrea Magdeleno 2056 MADR/Madera SR 29:15 9:27

131 78 Gabby Barretta 1502 CWHS/Clovis West SR 29:17 9:27

132 79 Yvette Jaramillo 1588 KING/Kingsburg SR 29:23 9:29

133 Desiree Gonzalez 1789 FRES/Fresno JR 29:29 9:31

134 Elitania Arroyo 1655 PARL/Parlier JR 29:35 9:33

135 Leida Villalobos 973 MEN/Mendota SR 29:48 9:37

136 80 Julia Barba 2185 U-F/University - Fresno SR 30:23 9:48

137 81 Noemi Ramirez 1703 KERM/Kerman JR 30:23 9:48

138 Roxanna Reynoso 1803 FRES/Fresno JR 31:07 10:03

139 82 Faith Anglin 1870 BULL/Bullard SR 31:24 10:08

140 83 Artemis Montes 2190 U-F/University - Fresno SR 31:51 10:17

141 Irma Ortiz 2303 MHS/Minarets JR 32:16 10:25

142 84 Lilly Gonzalez 1587 KING/Kingsburg SR 32:24 10:28

143 Adriana Menchaca 1923 EDIS/Edison SR 33:07 10:41

144 Maria Vargas 1595 KING/Kingsburg SR 33:10 10:42

145 Claudia Mendoza 1848 HNWE/Hanford West JR 33:13 10:43

146 85 Omoyemi Aleru 2183 U-F/University - Fresno JR 34:09 11:01

147 86 Kaitlynn Webster 2191 U-F/University - Fresno SR 34:12 11:02

148 Andrea Miranda 1742 LIMR/Liberty - Madera Ranchos SR 34:30 11:08

149 Angelina Diaz 1613 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial SR 35:50 11:34

150 Kimberly Salgado 1805 FRES/Fresno JR 35:57 11:36

151 Petra Villascuesa 1616 SJM/San Joaquin Memorial SR 38:48 12:31

 

09/27/2013 17:04

 

 

More Results | Top of Page