Home | More Results | View Pictures 

 

Fresno City College

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 2007

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Saturday, September 15th

 

*** MEN'S 4 Miles - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

  Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                                                             Finish    PACE    Race

PLACE Plce   NAME                          ABBR/SCHOOL                          CLASS   TIME    p/mile    NO.

===== ==== =============================== ==================================== ===== ======== ======== ======

    1    1 Alfredo Coronado                Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            SO    20:21     5:06    687

    2    2 Angel Gonzalez                  WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    20:38     5:10    990

    3    3 Luis Medina                     MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    20:41     5:11    852

    4    4 Brandon Babiracki               OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    20:48     5:12    864

    5    5 Jersain Torres                  SA/Santa Ana                           SO    20:49     5:13    910

    6    6 Nelson Mwangi                   ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    20:52     5:13    479

    7    7 Stephen Kent                    Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    20:52     5:13    690

    8    8 Ismael Samano                   Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            SO    20:57     5:15    696

    9    9 Daniel Clifford-Sorenson        Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    21:09     5:18    702

   10   10 Gus Gibbs                       ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    21:12     5:18    474

   11   11 Juan Jacinto                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:17     5:20    847

   12   12 Jorge Rojas                     ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    21:18     5:20    781

   13   13 Jose Lopez                      SW/Southwestern - Chula Vista          SO    21:19     5:20    967

   14   14 Brandon Johnson                 Ven/Ventura                            SO    21:26     5:22    978

   15   15 Anthony Costales                ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    21:28     5:22    471

   16   16 Jose Vasquez                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:31     5:23    861

   17   17 Cesar Rodriguez                 FCC/Fresno                             SO    21:32     5:23    790

   18   18 Francisco Garcia                ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    21:33     5:24    776

   19   19 Juan Estrella                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    21:34     5:24    774

   20   20 Edgar Aguilar                   SA/Santa Ana                           FR    21:37     5:25    895

   21   21 Joshua Vagas                    SW/Southwestern - Chula Vista          FR    21:37     5:25    970

   22   22 Edwin Hernandez                 Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    21:37     5:25    689

   23   23 Roberto Hernandez               SW/Southwestern - Chula Vista          FR    21:38     5:25    966

   24   24 Ian Iverson                     Riv/Riverside                          SO    21:41     5:26    883

   25   25 Steven Krueger                  Riv/Riverside                          FR    21:42     5:26    885

   26   26 Erik Gregory                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    21:42     5:26    475

   27   27 Dustin Cossio                   Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           SO    21:43     5:26    744

   28   28 Adrian Gonzalez                 MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:45     5:27    846

   29   29 Matt Van Dyke                   Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        FR    21:46     5:27    939

   30   30 Juan Gomez                      LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    21:47     5:27    820

   31   31 Joey Nunes                      LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    21:47     5:27    826

   32   32 Gustavo Cruz                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:48     5:27    843

   33   33 Bobby Stangl                    Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        FR    21:48     5:27    937

   34   34 Scott McMichael                 MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:50     5:28    851

   35   35 Chris Ponce                     MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:51     5:28    856

   36   36 Jorge Torres                    OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    21:51     5:28    878

   37   37 Enrique Lopez                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    21:52     5:28    811

   38   38 Jesus Cabrera                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    21:53     5:29    806

   39   39 Adam Abilez                     Riv/Riverside                          FR    21:53     5:29    879

   40   40 Dan Labrador                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    21:53     5:29    477

   41   41 Rueben Garcia                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    21:54     5:29    777

   42   42 Colin Bauer                     DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       SO    21:55     5:29    764

   43   43 Cooper Meacham                  OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    21:57     5:30    870

   44      Armondo Lara                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:58     5:30    848

   45   44 Vicente Velarde                 FCC/Fresno                             FR    21:58     5:30    792

   46   45 Juan Ruiz                       Riv/Riverside                          FR    21:58     5:30    892

   47      Justino Mora                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:00     5:30    854

   48   46 Corey Brown                     SA/Santa Ana                           SO    22:02     5:31    897

   49   47 Cesar Mireles                   BC/Bakersfield                         FR    22:03     5:31    491

   50   48 Jonathan Dillard                Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    22:06     5:32    703

   51   49 Mark Simpson                    Riv/Riverside                          SO    22:07     5:32    893

   52   50 Matan Mayer                     Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    22:07     5:32    693

   53   51 Nathaniel Mouzis                OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    22:07     5:32    872

   54   52 Jesus Nunez                     SW/Southwestern - Chula Vista          FR    22:09     5:33    969

   55   53 Anthony Palermini               DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    22:10     5:33    769

   56   54 Ulver Lopez                     Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            SO    22:11     5:33    692

   57   55 Claudio Melvin                  SW/Southwestern - Chula Vista          FR    22:12     5:33    968

   58   56 Thomas Stevenson                Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    22:14     5:34    699

   59   57 Sal Plaza                       Ven/Ventura                            FR    22:15     5:34    981

   60   58 Nathan Spangler                 ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    22:15     5:34    482

   61      Ryan Frost                      MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:15     5:34    845

   62      Reyes Said Morones Rodriguez    SJ/San Jose                            FR    22:16     5:34    952

   63   59 David Ferreira                  SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    22:17     5:35    942

   64   60 Alex Davies                     DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    22:21     5:36    766

   65   61 Sheldon Stanton                 COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    22:21     5:36    738

   66   62 Jose Valencia                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            SO    22:22     5:36    782

   67   63 Angel Hernandez                 FCC/Fresno                             FR    22:24     5:36    784

   68   64 Andrew Ochoa                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:24     5:36    734

   69   65 Irvin Malacara                  SA/Santa Ana                           FR    22:24     5:36    901

   70   66 Tim Falagan                     FCC/Fresno                             SO    22:25     5:37    783

   71   67 Hector Aleman                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    22:26     5:37    805

   72   68 Casey McCombs                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    22:26     5:37    705

   73   69 Bobby Rodriguez                 FCC/Fresno                             SO    22:26     5:37    789

   74   70 Dustin McAlpine                 COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:27     5:37    733

   75   71 Matthew Freeman                 Ven/Ventura                            FR    22:27     5:37    976

   76   72 Billy Mitchell                  SA/Santa Ana                           SO    22:27     5:37    903

   77   73 Alfonso Lopez                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:28     5:37    730

   78   74 Preston Switzer                 OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:29     5:38    877

   79   75 McDouglas Perez                 Mod/Modesto                            SO    22:30     5:38    838

   80   76 Armand Mendez                   Riv/Riverside                          FR    22:30     5:38    889

   81   77 Jesus Camacho                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    22:32     5:38    807

   82   78 Rafael Toscano                  Riv/Riverside                          FR    22:32     5:38    894

   83   79 Luis Campana                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:36     5:39    723

   84   80 Sean Connor                     OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:37     5:40    865

   85   81 Alfonso Gonzalez                COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:41     5:41    727

   86   82 Geovanni Popoca                 Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    22:42     5:41    709

   87   83 Jason Beadle                    Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        SO    22:43     5:41    921

   88   84 Josh Hernandez                  WV/West Valley - Saratoga              SO    22:45     5:42    992

   89      Jose Leos                       MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:46     5:42    849

   90   85 James Ko                        OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:48     5:42    867

   91      Jose Benitez                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:48     5:42    841

   92   86 Trevor Addison                  DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    22:49     5:42    747

   93   87 Eduardo Lopez                   WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    22:49     5:43    993

   94      Jose Lopez                      Riv/Riverside                          SO    22:50     5:43    886

   95   88 Stephen Tippett                 Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        FR    22:51     5:43    938

   96      Erick Morales                   Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            SO    22:51     5:43    695

   97   89 Bruce Buckle                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    22:52     5:43    470

   98   90 Miguel Lopez                    Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        FR    22:53     5:44    932

   99   91 Sam Juliano                     SA/Santa Ana                           FR    22:54     5:44    900

  100   92 Aaron Sommer                    DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 SO    22:54     5:44    758

  101      Mark Perez                      MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:55     5:44    855

  102      Rudy Ramirez                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:56     5:44    857

  103   93 Ivan Medina                     LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    22:56     5:44    823

  104      Chris Ponce                     OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    22:57     5:45    875

  105   94 Juan Aguirre                    Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    22:57     5:45    804

  106      Andres Hernandez                Riv/Riverside                          FR    22:58     5:45    882

  107   95 Erick Ordonez                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    22:58     5:45    706

  108      Adrian Jaquez                   Riv/Riverside                          SO    22:59     5:45    884

  109   96 Phillip Cazarez                 COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    23:00     5:45    725

  110   97 John Rea                        Mod/Modesto                            FR    23:00     5:45    839

  111      Jason Engler                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    23:01     5:46    473

  112   98 Damien Capizzi                  WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    23:01     5:46    989

  113   99 Eric Bond                       Mod/Modesto                            SO    23:04     5:46    834

  114  100 Ismael Arzola                   BC/Bakersfield                         SO    23:06     5:47    484

  115      Jordon Cavanagh                 COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    23:07     5:47    724

  116      Jose Arellano                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    23:09     5:48    722

  117  101 Ruben Gonzalez                  SA/Santa Ana                           SO    23:10     5:48    899

  118  102 Erik Medrano                    BC/Bakersfield                         FR    23:12     5:48    490

  119      Daniel Coppola                  MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    23:12     5:48    842

  120      David Oien                      ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:14     5:49    480

  121  103 Bobby Shawhan                   DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    23:15     5:49    757

  122      Chris Heylin                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:15     5:49    476

  123      Cale Crawford                   ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    23:15     5:49    472

  124  104 Charles Joye                    Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    23:16     5:49    809

  125  105 Aflredo Justo                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    23:16     5:49    779

  126  106 David Trejo                     Ven/Ventura                            FR    23:18     5:50    984

  127  107 Miguel Ortega                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    23:19     5:50    707

  128      Julio Tapia                     MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    23:20     5:50    860

  129  108 Josh Byrne                      Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           SO    23:21     5:51    740

  130  109 Ryan Nunez                      FCC/Fresno                             FR    23:22     5:51    787

  131      Joe Perez                       SA/Santa Ana                           FR    23:22     5:51    905

  132      Jonathon Gomez                  Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    23:23     5:51    688

  133  110 Jagbir Kalirai                  LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    23:23     5:51    822

  134  111 Cristobal Adame                 SW/Southwestern - Chula Vista          SO    23:23     5:51    963

  135  112 Joaquin Hernandez               Full/Fullerton                         FR    23:25     5:52    798

  136      Fabian Pineda                   Riv/Riverside                          FR    23:28     5:52    891

  137  113 Alberto Martinez                Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    23:28     5:52    813

  138  114 George Khalil                   Full/Fullerton                         FR    23:29     5:53    799

  139  115 Chris Keach                     Sac/Sacramento                         FR    23:31     5:53    913

  140      Filiberto Mendez                Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    23:32     5:53    814

  141  116 Joe Opoku-Agyemang              FCC/Fresno                             FR    23:34     5:54    788

  142  117 Andrew Hernandez                ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    23:35     5:54    778

  143  118 Raul Aguirre                    Ven/Ventura                            SO    23:36     5:54    972

  144  119 Richard Nagel                   Sac/Sacramento                         SO    23:37     5:55    914

  145  120 Armando Pina                    Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:37     5:55    708

  146  121 Darren Rous                     DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    23:39     5:55    756

  147  122 Colin McRoberts                 Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        FR    23:40     5:55    933

  148  123 Greg Young                      Sac/Sacramento                         FR    23:40     5:55    919

  149      Jesus Sanchez                   MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    23:41     5:56    858

  150      Noe Aguirre                     SA/Santa Ana                           FR    23:41     5:56    896

  151      Alexander Soria                 MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    23:41     5:56    859

  152  124 Taiki Murakami                  DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       SO    23:46     5:57    768

  153  125 Ross Mollenkopf                 LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    23:49     5:58    824

  154  126 Gil Santiago                    Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        SO    23:50     5:58    936

  155      Robin Arnold                    Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    23:51     5:58    686

  156      Qualaun Reed                    Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:52     5:58    710

  157  127 Daniel Berg                     Ven/Ventura                            FR    23:52     5:58    973

  158      Stephen Espinosa                MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    23:54     5:59    844

  159      Jacob Alvarado                  Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    23:54     5:59    685

  160      Tom Witt                        ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:55     5:59    483

  161      Ryan Lawrence                   ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:56     5:59    478

  162      Brian Forbes                    Col/Columbia - Sonora                  FR    23:56     5:59    719

  163  128 Adolfo Cortez                   Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    23:57     6:00    711

  164  129 Juan Nunez                      Full/Fullerton                         FR    23:57     6:00    801

  165  130 Marcos Barba                    Mod/Modesto                            FR    23:58     6:00    833

  166      Marco Sanchez                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    23:58     6:00    737

  167  131 Eayoll Atsebeha                 BC/Bakersfield                         FR    23:59     6:00    485

  168  132 Kale Coppin                     Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    24:00     6:00    743

  169      Estavan Arnold                  MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    24:01     6:01    840

  170  133 Ismael Gomez                    Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           SO    24:01     6:01    745

  171      Daniel Beld                     Riv/Riverside                          FR    24:01     6:01    881

  172      Jose Alvarez                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    24:02     6:01    721

  173      Joseph Castro                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    24:03     6:01    808

  174      Joseph Aranda                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    24:03     6:01    701

  175      Oscar Toledo                    Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    24:06     6:02    700

  176  134 Alex Oliver                     WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    24:07     6:02    996

  177  135 Christian Ramirez               Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    24:10     6:03    715

  178      Cameron Knox                    Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    24:13     6:04    691

  179  136 Ian Lujan                       WV/West Valley - Saratoga              SO    24:16     6:04    994

  180      Luis Orozco                     SA/Santa Ana                           FR    24:17     6:05    904

  181  137 Angel Melendez                  Ven/Ventura                            FR    24:20     6:05    980

  182      Anthony Reese                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    24:21     6:06    780

  183  138 Carlos Suarez                   Sac/Sacramento                         FR    24:21     6:06    916

  184      Miguel Morales                  OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    24:23     6:06    871

  185      Johnathan Martinez              Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    24:24     6:06    704

  186  139 Kevin Cooper                    Mod/Modesto                            SO    24:27     6:07    835

  187      Manuel Gonzalez                 COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    24:28     6:07    728

  188      Youssef Azzazy                  Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        SO    24:29     6:08    920

  189  140 Andrew Taylor                   WV/West Valley - Saratoga              SO    24:31     6:08    998

  190      Jose Navarro                    Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        FR    24:31     6:08    934

  191  141 Jorge Garcia                    DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    24:31     6:08    748

  192  142 Ajay Pala                       DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 SO    24:32     6:08    755

  193      Chris Drozd                     Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        SO    24:33     6:09    924

  194      Lucas Garrett                   SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    24:33     6:09    960

  195  143 Spencer Wong                    DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    24:33     6:09    762

  196      Leo Dominguez                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    24:34     6:09    773

  197  144 Sam Morales                     SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    24:34     6:09    945

  198  145 Miguel Valencia                 Full/Fullerton                         SO    24:34     6:09    803

  199  146 Hugo Rodriguez                  BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:34     6:09    493

  200  147 Amardeep Singh                  BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:37     6:10    496

  201  148 Chuck Buck-Bauer                DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    24:38     6:10    765

  202  149 Ryan Orallo                     Mod/Modesto                            SO    24:40     6:10    837

  203      Martin Tellez                   SA/Santa Ana                           FR    24:43     6:11    908

  204      Brett Jefferson                 Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        FR    24:44     6:11    929

  205  150 Darren Dodd                     Mod/Modesto                            FR    24:44     6:11    836

  206  151 Suede Cordova                   BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:45     6:12    487

  207      Elliott Blakslee                BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:47     6:12    486

  208      Keaton Davis                    Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        FR    24:48     6:12    923

  209  152 Will Barnes                     Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    24:49     6:13    739

  210      Joel Martinez                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    24:49     6:13    731

  211  153 Darryl Young                    Sac/Sacramento                         FR    25:02     6:16    918

  212      Daniel Tran                     DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 SO    25:10     6:18    760

  213  154 Ray Peralez                     Sac/Sacramento                         FR    25:13     6:19    915

  214      Rino Ponce                      SA/Santa Ana                           SO    25:16     6:19    906

  215      Jordan Points                   BC/Bakersfield                         FR    25:16     6:19    492

  216      Nicholas Matsueda               Riv/Riverside                          FR    25:17     6:20    887

  217      Charles Hug                     DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 SO    25:17     6:20    749

  218  155 Cesar Gaxiola                   SW/Southwestern - Chula Vista          SO    25:19     6:20    964

  219      Xavier Rogers                   SJ/San Jose                            FR    25:22     6:21    953

  220      Maximo Callejas                 WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    25:27     6:22    986

  221      Edwin Garcia                    ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    25:29     6:23    775

  222      Jaime Castaneda                 Ven/Ventura                            FR    25:29     6:23    974

  223  156 Ronnie Norman                   Full/Fullerton                         SO    25:30     6:23    800

  224      Juan Meja                       SA/Santa Ana                           FR    25:30     6:23    902

  225      Craig Kawashima                 DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 SO    25:39     6:25    750

  226      Stephan May                     Riv/Riverside                          FR    25:41     6:26    888

  227      Chirs Coronado                  BC/Bakersfield                         FR    25:45     6:26    488

  228  157 Taylor Sparkman                 Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    25:45     6:27    717

  229  158 Cory Eazell                     Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    25:46     6:27    712

  230      Victor Ramirez                  COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    25:54     6:29    736

  231  159 Alex Blue                       LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    26:06     6:32    818

  232  160 Julio Villa                     Sac/Sacramento                         FR    26:19     6:35    917

  233  161 Vincent Acosta                  SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    26:19     6:35    940

  234  162 Josemaria Martinez              SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    26:23     6:36    943

  235  163 Alex Valencia                   DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    26:25     6:37    771

  236      Antonio Leal                    Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    26:26     6:37    810

  237      Emanuel Munoz                   DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    26:27     6:37    754

  238  164 Zachary Arias                   Full/Fullerton                         FR    26:28     6:37    793

  239      David Thomson                   DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 SO    26:35     6:39    759

  240      Jarod Casano                    SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    26:43     6:41    956

  241  165 John Yersak                     LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    26:45     6:42    828

  242  166 Michael Schneider               Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    27:01     6:46    716

  243      Hector Sherman                  Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            SO    27:01     6:46    698

  244  167 Andy Morales                    SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    27:05     6:47    944

  245  168 Garrett Aryan                   SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    27:07     6:47    941

  246      Joseph Augustin                 SJ/San Jose                            FR    27:07     6:47    950

  247      Michael Mayes                   DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    27:09     6:48    753

  248      Phillip White                   WV/West Valley - Saratoga              SO    27:17     6:50    999

  249      Alejandro Lever                 Sadd/Saddleback - Mission Viejo        SO    27:24     6:51    930

  250      Ronnie Jackson                  Sac/Sacramento                         FR    27:29     6:53    912

  251      Raul Marta                      Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    27:31     6:53    812

  252      Rodrigo Sanchez                 Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    27:36     6:54    815

  253  169 Tony Puente                     SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    28:11     7:03    946

  254      Ricardo Manriquez               BC/Bakersfield                         FR    28:32     7:08    489

  255      Luke Spooner                    Ven/Ventura                            FR    28:49     7:13    983

  256      Juan Velazquez                  WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    29:01     7:16    987

  257      Juan Martinez                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    29:01     7:16    732

  258  170 Carlos Cornejo                  Full/Fullerton                         FR    29:55     7:29    794

  259  171 Christian Mercado               DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    30:01     7:31    767

  260      Ryan Ramseyer                   SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            SO    30:15     7:34    947

  261      Adam Shamouel                   LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    30:21     7:36    827

  262      Louis Vo                        DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 SO    30:24     7:36    761

  263  172 Brian Woods                     Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    30:28     7:37    746

  264      Jose Vega                       SW/Southwestern - Chula Vista          FR    31:24     7:51    971

  265      Bernie Garcia                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    31:31     7:53    726

  266      Derek Brown                     WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    31:52     7:58    985

  267      Mario Velazquez                 WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    35:12     8:48    988

  268      Justin Resendiz                 SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    43:59    11:00    948

 

  09/15/07 10:08

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | View Pictures