Home | More Results | View Pictures 

 

Fresno City College

2008 CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Saturday, September 13th

 

*** MEN'S 4 Miles - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

  Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                                                             Finish    PACE    Race

PLACE Plce   NAME                          ABBR/SCHOOL                          YEAR    TIME    p/mile    NO.

===== ==== =============================== =================================== ====== ======== ======== ======

    1    1 Anthony Costales                ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    20:34     5:09    401

    2    2 Daniel Tapia                    Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    20:41     5:11    782

    3    3 Jeffrey Pelarde                 Riv-A/Riverside - A                    FR    20:52     5:13    848

    4    4 Andrew Salg                     LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               SO    20:54     5:14    792

    5    5 David Sanchez                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    21:01     5:16    731

    6    6 Eric Eyman                      MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:09     5:18    806

    7    7 Russell Westphal                OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    21:17     5:20    828

    8    8 Stephen Kent                    Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    21:23     5:21    444

    9    9 Juan Estrella                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            SO    21:24     5:21    754

   10   10 Armondo Lara                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    21:25     5:22    807

   11   11 Nuno Espadinha                  Mod/Modesto                            FR    21:29     5:23    798

   12   12 Tomas Evangelista               ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    21:31     5:23    402

   13   13 Lenny Santana                   SA/Santa Ana                           FR    21:33     5:24    863

   14   14 Eder Torrealba                  FCC/Fresno                             FR    21:34     5:24    393

   15   15 Erik Gregory                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    21:37     5:25    404

   16   16 Sergio Olivarrias               OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    21:39     5:25    822

   17   17 Alfonso Lopez                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    21:40     5:25    727

   18   18 Jordon Cavanagh                 COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    21:41     5:26    723

   19   19 Vicente Velarde                 FCC/Fresno                             SO    21:43     5:26    394

   20   20 Rafael Toscano                  Riv-A/Riverside - A                    SO    21:43     5:26    850

   21   21 Pedro Saucedo                   OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    21:47     5:27    823

   22   22 Dustin Mcalpine                 COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    21:48     5:27    729

   23   23 Angel Aguirre                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    21:48     5:27    459

   24   24 Rocky Richardson                FCC/Fresno                             SO    21:49     5:28    392

   25   25 Geovanni Popoca                 Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    21:55     5:29    702

   26   26 Ulises Lorenzo                  RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                SO    21:56     5:29    836

   27   27 Thomas Stevenson                Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    21:57     5:30    449

   28   28 Jorge Rojas                     ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            SO    21:58     5:30    759

   29   29 Ervin Romo                      RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                SO    22:00     5:30    840

   30   30 Kirk Hunter                     OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:00     5:30    820

   31   31 Travis Hallanan                 Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    22:01     5:31    739

   32   32 Cody Massie                     Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    22:01     5:31    445

   33   33 Dan Labrador                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    22:02     5:31    408

   34   34 Hector Aleman                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    22:05     5:32    777

   35   35 Waldo Jimenez                   LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    22:07     5:32    787

   36   36 Ruben Martinez                  RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                SO    22:08     5:32    837

   37   37 Eddie Aguilar                   RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                FR    22:09     5:33    829

   38   38 Bryan Vaughn                    OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:10     5:33    827

   39   39 Mitchell Milligan               ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    22:12     5:33    410

   40   40 Cesar Mireles                   BC/Bakersfield                         SO    22:12     5:33    428

   41   41 Chris Walden                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    22:13     5:34    415

   42   42 Eayoall Atsbeha                 BC/Bakersfield                         SO    22:13     5:34    417

   43   43 Robbie Santana                  MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:14     5:34    812

   44   44 Edward Jesse Alvarado           Riv-A/Riverside - A                    SO    22:14     5:34    844

   45   45 Joshua Cudworth                 Sac/Sacramento                         FR    22:15     5:34    867

   46   46 Julio Tapia                     MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:15     5:34    814

   47   47 Aaron Armas                     MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:17     5:35    803

   48   48 Brian Virgen                    ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    22:18     5:35    761

   49   49 Gabe Enriquez                   Ven/Ventura                            FR    22:20     5:35    906

   50   50 Justino Mora                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:21     5:36    810

   51   51 Anthony Mallory                 Mod/Modesto                            FR    22:21     5:36    799

   52   52 Saul Lopez                      SA/Santa Ana                           FR    22:22     5:36    859

   53   53 Jose Garcia                     Riv-B/Riverside - B                    FR    22:22     5:36    853

   54   54 Miguel Dorantes                 RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                FR    22:24     5:36    831

   55   55 Fidel Trujillo                  SA/Santa Ana                           FR    22:24     5:36    865

   56   56 Thomas Ebel                     MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:24     5:36    805

   57   57 Anthony Natera                  Sac/Sacramento                         FR    22:24     5:36    873

   58      Scott Mcmichael                 MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:25     5:37    808

   59      Mike Miller                     AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    22:25     5:37    398

   60   58 Julio Ramon                     SA/Santa Ana                           FR    22:26     5:37    862

   61   59 Eduardo Pineda                  FCC/Fresno                             FR    22:27     5:37    391

   62   60 Mason Miller                    OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:28     5:37    821

   63   61 David Ferreira                  SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            SO    22:28     5:37    879

   64   62 Alexis Silvas                   OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:29     5:38    824

   65   63 Fabian Pineda                   Riv-A/Riverside - A                    SO    22:30     5:38    849

   66      Weston Hall                     OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:30     5:38    819

   67   64 Ryland Del Valle                Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    22:31     5:38    441

   68   65 Nick Matsueda                   Riv-B/Riverside - B                    SO    22:32     5:38    855

   69   66 Luis Campana                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    22:33     5:39    722

   70   67 Daniel Berg                     Ven/Ventura                            SO    22:34     5:39    903

   71   68 Brent Johnson                   Riv-A/Riverside - A                    FR    22:34     5:39    847

   72      Rudy Ramirez                    MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:34     5:39    811

   73   69 Elliott Blakeslee               BC/Bakersfield                         SO    22:35     5:39    418

   74   70 Torion Bailey                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    22:35     5:39    461

   75   71 Ronnie Bruce                    Mod/Modesto                            FR    22:35     5:39    795

   76   72 Jaime Soltero                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:35     5:39    733

   77   73 Oscar Pena                      Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    22:36     5:39    743

   78   74 Jimmy Lawrence                  Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           SO    22:37     5:40    740

   79   75 John Rea                        Mod/Modesto                            FR    22:37     5:40    800

   80   76 Jehan Mirzaei                   Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    22:38     5:40    742

   81   77 Joshua Fishelburg               Riv-A/Riverside - A                    FR    22:38     5:40    845

   82   78 Jose Bedolla                    WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    22:40     5:40    922

   83   79 David Cummings                  Full/Fullerton                         FR    22:41     5:41    765

   84   80 Elizar Canchola                 RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                FR    22:41     5:41    830

   85      Aldo Gordian                    OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    22:42     5:41    818

   86   81 Manuel Esparza                  Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    22:42     5:41    781

   87   82 Qualaun Reed                    Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    22:43     5:41    703

   88   83 Fernando Diaz                   CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    22:43     5:41    452

   89   84 Jesus Gomez                     COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:44     5:41    726

   90   85 Sam Juliano                     SA/Santa Ana                           SO    22:44     5:41    858

   91   86 Jon Celum                       FCC/Fresno                             FR    22:44     5:41    386

   92   87 Leo Dominguez                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            SO    22:46     5:42    753

   93   88 Francisco Lugo                  LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    22:48     5:42    789

   94   89 Christopher Gerber              CCSF/CC San Francisco                  SO    22:49     5:43    455

   95      Sean Whitesitt                  MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    22:50     5:43    816

   96   90 Mauro Samayoa                   ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    22:50     5:43    760

   97   91 Damian Garcia                   RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                FR    22:52     5:43    832

   98      Brian Tran                      OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:52     5:43    826

   99   92 Carlos Hernandez                ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    22:53     5:44    757

  100   93 Michael Mcevoy                  Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    22:55     5:44    446

  101   94 Russell Kelly                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    22:56     5:44    466

  102   95 Mark Frazier                    CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    22:57     5:45    454

  103   96 Joshua Lozancich                Sac/Sacramento                         FR    22:59     5:45    870

  104   97 Ryan Nunez                      FCC/Fresno                             SO    23:00     5:45    390

  105   98 Alejandro Alcaraz               Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    23:00     5:45    776

  106      Davey Ramos                     AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       SO    23:01     5:46    399

  107      Garrett Fuerte                  OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    23:02     5:46    817

  108   99 Zach Grinstead                  ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:04     5:46    405

  109  100 Jose Amador                     Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:04     5:46    460

  110  101 Luke Frazier                    CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    23:06     5:47    453

  111  102 Jaime Castaneda                 Ven/Ventura                            SO    23:06     5:47    904

  112  103 Marcos Barba                    Mod/Modesto                            FR    23:07     5:47    794

  113  104 Julio Moreno                    FCC/Fresno                             SO    23:07     5:47    389

  114      Josiah Downer                   AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    23:08     5:47    395

  115  105 Andres Hernandez                Riv-A/Riverside - A                    FR    23:08     5:47    846

  116  106 Fernando Barnard                Full/Fullerton                         SO    23:09     5:48    763

  117  107 Dashan Craft                    Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    23:10     5:48    464

  118  108 Luis Corvera                    Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    23:10     5:48    780

  119      Patrick Schwab                  Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:11     5:48    704

  120  109 Martin Tellez                   SA/Santa Ana                           SO    23:12     5:48    864

  121  110 Joe Perez                       SA/Santa Ana                           SO    23:13     5:49    861

  122  111 Jose Cuevas                     Mod/Modesto                            FR    23:13     5:49    796

  123      Jose Alvarez                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    23:14     5:49    720

  124  112 Joseph Castro                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    23:14     5:49    779

  125  113 Allen Mcbride                   Riv-B/Riverside - B                    FR    23:14     5:49    856

  126  114 Eddie Enriquez                  Ven/Ventura                            FR    23:15     5:49    905

  127  115 Fernando Gonzalez               Riv-B/Riverside - B                    FR    23:15     5:49    854

  128      Jorge Gayton                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    23:17     5:50    725

  129  116 Juan Nunez                      Full/Fullerton                         SO    23:17     5:50    772

  130      Armando Pina                    Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    23:18     5:50    701

  131      Kyle Bogda                      Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:18     5:50    462

  132      Tony Lopez                      FCC/Fresno                             FR    23:18     5:50    388

  133      Justin Martinez                 COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    23:19     5:50    728

  134  117 German Cruz                     LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               SO    23:19     5:50    785

  135      Adam Nacario                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:23     5:51    412

  136  118 Colten Ivans                    WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    23:25     5:52    915

  137      Anthoni Moots-Hotaling          ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:27     5:52    411

  138  119 Justin Mccarthy                 Sac/Sacramento                         FR    23:28     5:52    872

  139      John Mcdonough                  RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                FR    23:29     5:53    838

  140  120 Jose Chavez                     Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    23:31     5:53    736

  141  121 Benny Willers                   CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    23:31     5:53    458

  142      Chris Heylin                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    23:32     5:53    406

  143  122 Miguel Robles                   LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    23:33     5:54    791

  144      Andrew Ochoa                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    23:34     5:54    730

  145      Jason Mcroberts                 ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:38     5:55    409

  146  123 Sergio Zarate                   Ven/Ventura                            FR    23:38     5:55    911

  147  124 Alex Oliver                     WV/West Valley - Saratoga              SO    23:39     5:55    928

  148      Anthony Fagundes                ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:40     5:55    403

  149  125 Jose Dimas                      WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    23:43     5:56    923

  150  126 Gilbert Del Muro                Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    23:43     5:56    707

  151  127 Darren Dodd                     Mod/Modesto                            FR    23:45     5:57    797

  152  128 David Urista                    CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    23:47     5:57    457

  153      Abraham Goche                   RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                FR    23:48     5:57    833

  154      Victor Vieyra                   Mod/Modesto                            FR    23:50     5:58    802

  155      Andreas Tolman                  MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          SO    23:53     5:59    815

  156  129 Gabriel Flores                  Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    23:55     5:59    738

  157  130 Carlo Moreno                    SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    23:56     5:59    886

  158      Rafael Dominguez                MSAC/Mt. San Antonio - Walnut          FR    23:59     6:00    804

  159  131 Victor Diaz                     BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:00     6:00    423

  160      John Gaynor                     Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    24:01     6:01    465

  161      Kris Knerr                      AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    24:01     6:01    397

  162  132 Colton Underwood                Riv-B/Riverside - B                    FR    24:01     6:01    857

  163      Cristobal Pinedo                ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    24:03     6:01    413

  164  133 Jordon Points                   BC/Bakersfield                         SO    24:06     6:02    429

  165  134 Charlie Ashley                  Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    24:06     6:02    735

  166  135 Joseph Cox                      BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:07     6:02    422

  167  136 Joaquin Hernandez               Full/Fullerton                         SO    24:08     6:02    770

  168      Collin Strazzo                  ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    24:10     6:03    414

  169  137 Joshua Cordova                  BC/Bakersfield                         SO    24:12     6:03    420

  170  138 Chris Gill                      Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    24:14     6:04    442

  171  139 Edwin Garcia                    ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            SO    24:15     6:04    756

  172  140 Jonathan Beanblossom            Can/Canyons - Santa Clarita            FR    24:15     6:04    438

  173  141 Eduardo Lopez                   WV/West Valley - Saratoga              SO    24:16     6:04    926

  174  142 Kaio Doxey                      Sac/Sacramento                         FR    24:17     6:05    868

  175  143 Jim Flores                      Riv-B/Riverside - B                    FR    24:17     6:05    852

  176  144 Sloane Cook                     CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    24:18     6:05    451

  177      Hugo Rodriguez                  BC/Bakersfield                         SO    24:20     6:05    432

  178      Christian Salas                 RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                FR    24:20     6:05    842

  179  145 Richard Duncan                  Full/Fullerton                         FR    24:22     6:06    768

  180  146 Alp Mimaroglu                   WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    24:22     6:06    927

  181      Marco Sanchez                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    24:23     6:06    732

  182  147 Jarod Casano                    SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       SO    24:23     6:06    897

  183      Arturo Ramirez                  BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:24     6:06    431

  184      Filiberto Zendejas              Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    24:28     6:07    748

  185  148 Kellen Robertson                SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    24:30     6:08    900

  186  149 Joshua Lembeck                  SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    24:34     6:09    882

  187      Victor Romero                   BC/Bakersfield                         SO    24:41     6:11    433

  188  150 Vincent Belleque                SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    24:42     6:11    877

  189      Jose Alvarez                    BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:43     6:11    416

  190  151 Rene Felix                      WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    24:44     6:11    925

  191      Xavier Rogers                   SJ/San Jose                            SO    24:45     6:12    896

  192  152 Max Urieta                      Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    24:59     6:15    719

  193  153 Jose Vasquez                    LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    25:00     6:15    793

  194  154 Manuel Tapia                    Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    25:01     6:16    783

  195      Vincent Nguyen-Bui              SJ/San Jose                            SO    25:09     6:18    893

  196  155 David Trejo                     Ven/Ventura                            SO    25:10     6:18    910

  197  156 Curtis Mcpherson                Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    25:14     6:19    712

  198  157 Taylor Sparkman                 Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  SO    25:18     6:20    718

  199  158 Ryan Cardoza                    WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    25:21     6:21    912

  200      Manuel Campos                   CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    25:22     6:21    450

  201      Enrique Baez                    ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    25:31     6:23    750

  202  159 Jonathan Spinner                WV/West Valley - Saratoga              SO    25:32     6:23    931

  203  160 Daniel Mendoza                  Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    25:32     6:23    713

  204      Matt Soto                       BC/Bakersfield                         FR    25:37     6:25    421

  205      Brecon Welton                   Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    25:39     6:25    747

  206      Eduardo Fernandez               SJ/San Jose                            FR    25:41     6:26    892

  207      Kevin Taylor                    WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    25:43     6:26    932

  208      Austin Stapley                  BC/Bakersfield                         FR    25:45     6:27    436

  209      Justin Thomas                   Mod/Modesto                            FR    25:47     6:27    801

  210  161 Manuel Rodriguez                Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    25:48     6:27    716

  211      Lino Flores                     COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    25:50     6:28    724

  212  162 Fletcher Carroll                SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    25:52     6:28    878

  213      Edison Quinones                 BC/Bakersfield                         FR    25:54     6:29    430

  214  163 Cory Eazell                     Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  SO    25:58     6:30    709

  215      Kyle Maynes                     Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           SO    25:59     6:30    741

  216      Jonathon Campbell               Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    26:00     6:30    744

  217      Salvador Palacios               Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    26:07     6:32    714

  218      Jose Gonzales                   RH/Rio Hondo - Whittier                FR    26:09     6:33    834

  219      Manuel Darby                    Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    26:13     6:34    706

  220  164 Crisoforo Gonzalez              LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    26:14     6:34    786

  221      Juan Mejia                      SA/Santa Ana                           SO    26:18     6:35    860

  222  165 Christopher Totten              Full/Fullerton                         FR    26:22     6:36    775

  223      Brayan Cordero                  ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    26:25     6:37    751

  224      Marcus Hubbard                  CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    26:33     6:39    456

  225  166 Garrett Aryan                   SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            SO    26:39     6:40    875

  226      Lucas Bettencourt               COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    26:46     6:42    721

  227      Pablo Estrada                   Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  SO    26:52     6:43    710

  228      Luis Bowman                     Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    26:54     6:44    705

  229      Daniel Siebel-Cortatssi         WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    26:58     6:45    930

  230      Enrique Carrillo                BC/Bakersfield                         SO    26:58     6:45    419

  231  167 Ramiro Rojas                    SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    27:14     6:49    901

  232      Armando Sanchez                 BC/Bakersfield                         FR    27:17     6:50    434

  233  168 Zeke Kreeft                     SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       SO    27:26     6:52    899

  234      Bobak Faal-Amiri                WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    27:26     6:52    924

  235  169 Tim Fuller                      SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    27:40     6:55    898

  236      Cortney Reagan                  Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    27:42     6:56    745

  237      Jesse Correa                    ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    27:47     6:57    752

  238  170 Zachary Arias                   Full/Fullerton                         SO    27:58     7:00    762

  239      Conrad Torres                   BC/Bakersfield                         FR    28:26     7:07    437

  240  171 Daniel Moon                     Ven/Ventura                            FR    28:26     7:07    908

  241      Juan Ayala                      ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    28:37     7:10    749

  242  172 Jorge Flores                    Sac/Sacramento                         FR    28:45     7:12    869

  243      Marquis Caldwell                SJ/San Jose                            FR    30:25     7:37    891

  244  173 Melcher Santillian              WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    30:34     7:39    919

  245      Jeancarlo Lopez                 ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    30:35     7:39    758

  246      Jesus Garcia                    BC/Bakersfield                         FR    30:38     7:40    425

  247  174 Arnulfo Vasquez                 SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    31:18     7:50    889

  248      Dimitrius Lara                  BC/Bakersfield                         FR    32:01     8:01    427

  249      Guillermo Ramos                 ELA/East LA - Monterey Park            FR    32:03     8:01    755

  250  175 Juan Lozano                     WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    32:15     8:04    916

  251      Jacob Robinson                  SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    33:08     8:17    888

  252  176 Daniel Ortiz                    WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    33:08     8:17    917

  253  177 Angel Osidoro                   WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    33:26     8:22    918

  254      Mike Harvey                     BC/Bakersfield                         FR    35:03     8:46    426

  255      David Escobar                   BC/Bakersfield                         FR    36:18     9:05    424

  256      Jonathan Pinson                 WV/West Valley - Saratoga              FR    36:28     9:07    929

  

 

   09/14/08 13:45

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | View Pictures