Home | More Results | View Pictures 

 

Fresno City College

2009 CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

Woodward Park - Fresno, CA

Saturday, September 12th

 

*** REVISED - MEN'S 4 Miles - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

  Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                                                                             Finish    PACE    Race

PLACE Plce   NAME                          ABBR/SCHOOL                          CLASS   TIME    p/mile    NO.

===== ==== =============================== ==================================== ===== ======== ======== ======

    1    1 Daniel Tapia                    Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    20:45     5:12    876

    2    2 David Sanchez                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    20:51     5:13   1280

    3    3 Sergio Olivarrias               OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    21:01     5:16    991

    4    4 Raul Torres                     OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    21:04     5:16    996

    5    5 Russell Westphal                OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    21:14     5:19    998

    6    6 Joseph Rivera                   COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    21:16     5:19   1278

    7    7 Francisco Quijada               Glen/Glendale                          SO    21:20     5:20    858

    8    8 Wyatt Landrum                   DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    21:23     5:21    785

    9    9 Ulises Aquino                   AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    21:27     5:22    612

   10   10 Jake Dawson                     OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    21:31     5:23    988

   11   11 Evan Bornstein                  ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    21:33     5:24    589

   12   12 Patrick Schwab                  Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    21:34     5:24    715

   13   13 Isai Orea                       FCC/Fresno                             SO    21:35     5:24    804

   14   14 Francisco Baquero               OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    21:36     5:24    987

   15   15 Daniel Cooper                   Riv/Riverside                          SO    21:39     5:25   1211

   16   16 Jorge Torres                    OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    21:41     5:26    995

   17   17 Francis Herrera                 Glen/Glendale                          SO    21:42     5:26    851

   18   18 Roberto Alvarez                 Mod/Modesto                            FR    21:43     5:26    917

   19   19 Eric Dyson                      OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    21:44     5:26    989

   20   20 Gabriel Hilbert                 Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    21:45     5:27    707

   21   21 Lenny Santana                   Full/Fullerton                         FR    21:46     5:27    824

   22      Pedro Saucedo                   OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    21:47     5:27    992

   23   22 Taylor Castanon                 Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    21:47     5:27    755

   24   23 Rajpaul Pannu                   DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    21:48     5:27    787

   25   24 Arturo Arriaga                  Sac/Sacramento                         FR    21:49     5:28   1881

   26   25 Jesus Cabrera                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    21:50     5:28    872

   27   26 Eder Torreblanco                FCC/Fresno                             FR    21:52     5:28    800

   28   27 Rico Gutierrez                  Glen/Glendale                          FR    21:53     5:29    850

   29   28 Jeff Blakely                    Riv/Riverside                          FR    21:57     5:30   1209

   30   29 Adrian Anderson                 Glen/Glendale                          SO    21:58     5:30    845

   31   30 Robbie Santana                  MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  SO    21:58     5:30    968

   32   31 Roberto Rodriguez               COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:00     5:30   1279

   33   32 Chris Rivera                    MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    22:01     5:31    963

   34   33 Ronnie Bruce                    Mod/Modesto                            FR    22:03     5:31    918

   35   34 Matan Mayer                     Glen/Glendale                          SO    22:04     5:31    856

   36   35 Max Maier                       Glen/Glendale                          FR    22:06     5:32    855

   37   36 Pedro Zaragoza                  AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    22:06     5:32    623

   38   37 Scott McIntyre                  ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    22:07     5:32    597

   39   38 Luis Avellaneda                 Full/Fullerton                         FR    22:09     5:33    817

   40      Michael Taylor                  OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:09     5:33    994

   41   39 Abiy Gebrekristos               DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    22:10     5:33    778

   42   40 Gustavo Cruz                    MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  SO    22:10     5:33    950

   43   41 Colten Ivans                    WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    22:11     5:33   1694

   44   42 Paul Denlinger                  Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    22:12     5:33    756

   45   43 Tomas Evangelista               ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    22:12     5:33    591

   46   44 Ricky Avila                     Glen/Glendale                          FR    22:16     5:34    846

   47   45 David Cummings                  Full/Fullerton                         SO    22:16     5:34    819

   48      Reyes S. M. Rodriguez           SJ/San Jose                            SO    22:17     5:35   1250

   49   46 Andrew Ochoa                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    22:17     5:35   1277

   50   47 Anthony Mallory                 Mod/Modesto                            FR    22:18     5:35    922

   51   48 Chris Walden                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    22:19     5:35    603

   52   49 Johnathan Martinez              Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    22:19     5:35    711

   53   50 Adrian Diaz                     MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    22:20     5:35    951

   54   51 Alejandro Alcaraz               Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    22:20     5:35    869

   55   52 Angel Aguirre                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    22:21     5:36    697

   56   53 Paul Nay                        MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    22:22     5:36    959

   57   54 Gabriel Soliz                   Ven/Ventura                            FR    22:24     5:36   1684

   58   55 Clifford Crum                   DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    22:25     5:37    775

   59   56 Jason Zapien                    Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    22:26     5:37    717

   60   57 Fernando Diaz                   CCSF/CC San Francisco                  SO    22:26     5:37    673

   61   58 Maninder Sohal                  AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    22:27     5:37    621

   62   59 Yoni McCarter                   Sac/Sacramento                         FR    22:28     5:37   1885

   63      Arthur Tang                     OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    22:29     5:38    993

   64   60 Jesus Corral                    MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    22:29     5:38    949

   65   61 Benjamin Kisner                 MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    22:30     5:38    955

   66   62 Ramon Guzman                    COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    22:31     5:38   1275

   67   63 Anthony Fagundes                ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    22:32     5:38    592

   68   64 Jose Orozco                     Riv/Riverside                          FR    22:33     5:39   1217

   69   65 Kyle Edwards                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    22:34     5:39    590

   70      Christian Sanchez               MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    22:34     5:39    967

   71   66 Mejia Francisco                 BC/Bakersfield                         SO    22:36     5:39    640

   72   67 Julio Ramon                     Full/Fullerton                         FR    22:36     5:39    823

   73   68 Eddie Enriquez                  Ven/Ventura                            SO    22:36     5:39   1293

   74      Garrett Fuerte                  OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           SO    22:38     5:40    990

   75      Jonathan Alpizar                Glen/Glendale                          SO    22:40     5:40    844

   76   69 Russell Kelly                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    22:40     5:40    709

   77   70 Michael McEvoy                  Cany/Canyons - Santa Clarita           SO    22:41     5:41    664

   78   71 Victor Hernandez                AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    22:43     5:41    616

   79   72 Daniel Young                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    22:43     5:41    605

   80   73 Jon Ross                        FCC/Fresno                             FR    22:45     5:42    805

   81   74 Nathaniel Smauley               LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    22:46     5:42    909

   82   75 Robert Anderson                 Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    22:47     5:42    871

   83   76 Mark Frazier                    CCSF/CC San Francisco                  SO    22:47     5:42    675

   84      Thomas Ebel                     MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  SO    22:47     5:42    953

   85      Andres Zavala                   MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    22:48     5:42    972

   86      Rafael Dominguez                MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  SO    22:48     5:42    952

   87   77 Emmanuel Montoya                LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    22:50     5:43    894

   88   78 Marco Vallejo                   DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    22:51     5:43    789

   89      Aaron Armas                     MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  SO    22:52     5:43    946

   90   79 Brent Johnson                   Riv/Riverside                          SO    22:53     5:44   1216

   91   80 Sergio Diaz                     Full/Fullerton                         FR    22:55     5:44    820

   92   81 James Quinn                     DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    22:55     5:44    788

   93      Neil Jones                      Glen/Glendale                          FR    22:56     5:44    853

   94   82 Lucas Velasquez                 Mod/Modesto                            FR    22:56     5:44    923

   95      Sean Whitesitt                  MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  SO    22:57     5:45    970

   96   83 Ray Garcia                      SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    22:57     5:45   1232

   97   84 Rigoberto Vasquez               Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    22:57     5:45    877

   98   85 Kaiber Takamiya                 Full/Fullerton                         SO    22:58     5:45    825

   99   86 Jason Budge                     DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    22:58     5:45    783

  100   87 Javier Sanchez                  FCC/Fresno                             SO    22:58     5:45    806

  101   88 Daniel Brody                    DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    23:01     5:46    772

  102   89 Joshua Fishelberg               Riv/Riverside                          SO    23:01     5:46   1213

  103      Trevor Williams                 ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:02     5:46    604

  104   90 Charlie Alvarez                 Riv/Riverside                          FR    23:03     5:46   1208

  105      Justin Valdez                   SJ/San Jose                            FR    23:04     5:46   1252

  106   91 Stephen Lawrence                SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    23:04     5:46   1262

  107   92 Daniel Simmons                  Ven/Ventura                            FR    23:06     5:47   1683

  108   93 Roberto Quintero                BC/Bakersfield                         FR    23:07     5:47    646

  109   94 Kyle Bogda                      Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    23:08     5:47    702

  110   95 Josiah Downer                   AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       SO    23:10     5:48    615

  111   96 Josh Evans                      Sac/Sacramento                         FR    23:11     5:48   1884

  112   97 Cristobal Aguilar               LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    23:12     5:48    886

  113   98 Devin Carter                    DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       FR    23:12     5:48    784

  114   99 Zachary Youngblood              Full/Fullerton                         FR    23:13     5:49    826

  115  100 Yesey Alba                      WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    23:15     5:49   1689

  116      Jesus Gutierrez                 Glen/Glendale                          FR    23:15     5:49    849

  117      Chris Lopez                     Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:16     5:49    710

  118      Jose Gonzalez-Mejia             SJ/San Jose                            FR    23:17     5:50   1249

  119  101 Luke Frazier                    CCSF/CC San Francisco                  SO    23:17     5:50    674

  120      Oscar Vargas                    OC/Orange Coast - Costa Mesa           FR    23:18     5:50    997

  121      Matt Pangelinan                 ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:21     5:51    600

  122  102 Miguel Reyes                    Ven/Ventura                            FR    23:22     5:51   1680

  123  103 Sloane Cook                     CCSF/CC San Francisco                  SO    23:22     5:51    671

  124  104 Edwin Guzman                    Riv/Riverside                          FR    23:22     5:51   1215

  125      Danny Gonzalez                  Full/Fullerton                         FR    23:23     5:51    821

  126      Adam Nacario                    ARC/American River - Sacramento        SO    23:25     5:52    599

  127      David Benavides                 Full/Fullerton                         FR    23:25     5:52    818

  128  105 Paulo Anzaldo                   LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    23:26     5:52    887

  129  106 Matt Melton                     FCC/Fresno                             FR    23:28     5:52    801

  130  107 Gabe Martinez                   AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    23:28     5:52    618

  131  108 Kris Knerr                      AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       SO    23:29     5:53    617

  132  109 Francisco Castellanos           SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    23:31     5:53   1261

  133  110 Phillip Saenz                   LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    23:31     5:53    906

  134      Torion Bailey                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    23:32     5:53    700

  135      Thomas Jiminez                  Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:33     5:54    708

  136      James Heck                      ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:35     5:54    594

  137      Adam Arambula                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:38     5:55    699

  138      Ryan Smith                      ARC/American River - Sacramento        FR    23:38     5:55    601

  139      Emilio Gonzalez                 Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    23:41     5:56    706

  140      Fritz Vieane                    AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    23:42     5:56    622

  141      Jose Amador                     Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 SO    23:44     5:56    698

  142  111 Gene Burinsky                   DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    23:45     5:57    773

  143      Carlos Aguayo                   Glen/Glendale                          FR    23:46     5:57    843

  144  112 Anthony Natera                  Sac/Sacramento                         SO    23:48     5:57   1888

  145  113 Juan Mendoza                    LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    23:49     5:58    893

  146  114 David Rios                      DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    23:50     5:58    781

  147  115 Joe Krtil                       Sac/Sacramento                         FR    23:51     5:58   1886

  148  116 David Urista                    CCSF/CC San Francisco                  SO    23:51     5:58    681

  149      Jimmy Jones                     Glen/Glendale                          FR    23:53     5:59    852

  150  117 Sam Hales                       LP/Las Positas - Livermore             SO    23:57     6:00    904

  151  118 Gabriel Flores                  Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           SO    23:58     6:00    758

  152  119 Thomas Cahill                   Cany/Canyons - Santa Clarita           FR    23:58     6:00    658

  153  120 Vicente Sanchez                 LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    24:01     6:01    896

  154  121 Josh Cudworth                   Sac/Sacramento                         SO    24:03     6:01   1883

  155  122 Manuel Esparza                  Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    24:04     6:01    874

  156  123 Jerry Arellano                  COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 FR    24:07     6:02   1273

  157  124 Juvenal Lopez                   Sac/Sacramento                         FR    24:08     6:02   1887

  158      Angel Martinez                  Full/Fullerton                         FR    24:08     6:02    822

  159  125 Waldo Jimenez                   LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               SO    24:09     6:03    891

  160  126 Nathan Vincent                  BC/Bakersfield                         FR    24:13     6:04    649

  161  127 Joseph Galantine                SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    24:18     6:05   1231

  162      Miguel Flores                   Glen/Glendale                          FR    24:18     6:05    848

  163  128 Anthony Palermini               DV/Diablo Valley - Pleasant Hill       SO    24:22     6:06    786

  164  129 Benny Willers                   CCSF/CC San Francisco                  SO    24:26     6:07    682

  165  130 Omar Hernandez                  LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    24:30     6:08    890

  166      Michael Almeria                 MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    24:30     6:08    945

  167  131 Brecon Welton                   Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           SO    24:31     6:08    764

  168      Ceasar Gardea                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    24:34     6:09    705

  169  132 Victor Diaz                     BC/Bakersfield                         SO    24:35     6:09    637

  170      Alberto Camacho                 Riv/Riverside                          SO    24:37     6:10   1210

  171  133 Andrew Bremmer                  Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    24:38     6:10    754

  172      Emmanuel Ortiz                  LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               FR    24:41     6:11    895

  173      Ricardo Martinez                LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               SO    24:45     6:12    892

  174      Michael Munoz                   AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    24:45     6:12    619

  175  134 Armando Ibarra-Espinoza         Mod/Modesto                            FR    24:46     6:12    920

  176  135 Ryan Linn                       CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    24:46     6:12    678

  177      Johnnie Aguirre                 MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    24:47     6:12    944

  178  136 Sergio Zarate                   Ven/Ventura                            SO    24:48     6:12   1685

  179      Crisoforo Gonzalez              LAV/LA Valley - Van Nuys               SO    24:49     6:13    889

  180  137 Caleb Escobar                   DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    24:53     6:14    777

  181  138 Daniel Moon                     Ven/Ventura                            SO    24:54     6:14   1299

  182      Robert Cave                     MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  SO    25:02     6:16    948

  183  139 Max Urieta                      Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  SO    25:06     6:17    739

  184  140 Esequiel Martinez               Ven/Ventura                            FR    25:06     6:17   1297

  185  141 Diego Cervantes                 Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    25:09     6:18    873

  186      Jesus Peralta                   Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    25:10     6:18    712

  187  142 Ariel Hurtado                   BC/Bakersfield                         FR    25:12     6:18    643

  188  143 Steven Gonzales                 BC/Bakersfield                         FR    25:16     6:19    642

  189      James Cowen                     CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    25:17     6:20    672

  190      Hugo Arredondo                  AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    25:18     6:20    614

  191  144 Daniel Mendoza                  Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  SO    25:20     6:20    732

  192  145 Christopher Cruz                Cany/Canyons - Santa Clarita           FR    25:27     6:22    659

  193  146 Lucas Bettencourt               COS/Sequoias - Visalia                 SO    25:28     6:22   1274

  194      Ivan Mondragon                  Sac/Sacramento                         FR    25:30     6:23   1882

  195  147 Luis Nunez                      DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    25:37     6:25    780

  196      Matt Lowe                       Ven/Ventura                            FR    25:42     6:26   1292

  197      Matt Montez                     DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    25:46     6:27    779

  198  148 Andrew Lang                     Cany/Canyons - Santa Clarita           SO    25:48     6:27    663

  199      Jose Sillas                     Ven/Ventura                            FR    25:53     6:29   1682

  200  149 Jose Padilla                    WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    25:57     6:30   1696

  201      Eric Yepez                      Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    26:01     6:31    878

  202  150 Jorge Martinez                  SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    26:02     6:31   1263

  203  151 Kellen Robertson                SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       SO    26:03     6:31   1234

  204      Chris Diaz                      Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    26:07     6:32    704

  205      Lopez Jorge                     Glen/Glendale                          SO    26:07     6:32    854

  206  152 Nicholas Heese                  Mod/Modesto                            FR    26:08     6:32    919

  207      Jorge Leos                      MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  SO    26:12     6:33    957

  208  153 Damien Rodriguez                Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  SO    26:14     6:34    735

  209  154 Alfred Soria                    Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    26:17     6:35    738

  210      Kenneth Cante                   MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    26:18     6:35    947

  211      Ghandy Reyes                    Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    26:22     6:36    713

  212  155 Manuel Rodriguez                Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  SO    26:23     6:36    736

  213  156 Bryce Van Boxtel                Cue/Cuesta - San Luis Obispo           FR    26:25     6:37    763

  214  157 Chris Beamon                    LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    26:29     6:38    903

  215      Peter Chew                      DA/De Anza - Cupertino                 FR    26:29     6:38    774

  216      Sean De La O                    Cer/Cerritos - Norwalk                 FR    26:34     6:39    703

  217      Edgar Hernandez                 Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                FR    26:41     6:41    875

  218  158 Manuel Darby                    Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  SO    26:44     6:41    728

  219      Paul Linman                     Ven/Ventura                            FR    26:45     6:42   1295

  220  159 Matthew Harmon                  Cany/Canyons - Santa Clarita           FR    26:46     6:42    662

  221  160 Robert Meyer                    BC/Bakersfield                         FR    26:53     6:44    644

  222      Brent Bruce                     Glen/Glendale                          FR    27:02     6:46    847

  223  161 Anson Skaggs                    SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       SO    27:13     6:49   1236

  224  162 Jonathan Morales                SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    27:16     6:49   1264

  225      Robert Pina                     Ven/Ventura                            FR    27:27     6:52   1300

  226      Nicholas Flores                 BC/Bakersfield                         FR    27:30     6:53    639

  227      Leo Herrera                     CCSF/CC San Francisco                  FR    27:31     6:53    677

  228  163 Matt Luna                       Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    28:05     7:02    730

  229      Chris Bush                      Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    28:07     7:02    726

  230  164 Tim Fuller                      SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       SO    28:09     7:03   1230

  231      Cody Rusten                     AntV/Antelope Valley - Lancaster       FR    28:14     7:04    620

  232      Casey Schroepfer                Ven/Ventura                            FR    28:24     7:06   1681

  233  165 Brent Begin                     WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    28:49     7:13   1690

  234  166 Carlo Moreno                    SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    28:49     7:13   1265

  235  167 Tony Cortes                     SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    28:58     7:15   1229

  236  168 Amhad Mahir                     SJD/San Joaquin Delta - Stockton       FR    29:00     7:15   1233

  237      Andrew Monges                   Cit/Citrus - Glendora                  FR    29:00     7:15    733

  238      Ali Sarsak                      MSAC/Mt. SAC - Walnut                  FR    29:18     7:20    969

  239      Timothy Yanez                   BC/Bakersfield                         FR    31:27     7:52    650

  240  169 Arnulfo Vasquez                 SC/Santiago Canyon - Orange            FR    31:36     7:54   1267

  241  170 Alex Silvia                     LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    32:39     8:10    907

  242      Jobe Espinoza                   BC/Bakersfield                         FR    32:50     8:13    638

  243  171 Angel Osidoro                   WH/West Hills - Coalinga               FR    33:29     8:23   1695

  244  172 Pardeep Singh                   LP/Las Positas - Livermore             FR    34:19     8:35    908

  245      Jesus Garcia                    BC/Bakersfield                         SO    35:04     8:46    641

  246      Cesar Alvarez                   Hart/Hartnell - Salinas                SO    35:04     8:46    870

 

   09/12/2009 11:45

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | View Pictures