Home | More Results | View Pictures

 

2010 SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by North High

Hart Park - Bakersfield CA

Thursday, November 4

 

*** FROSH/SOPH - GIRLS 2 Mile UNOFFICIAL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. ABBR/SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== =============================== ====== ==================================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Tauchen Sarah 339 LIBR/Liberty SO 14:21 7:11

2 2 Sarah Voss 136 FRON/Frontier FR 14:28 7:14

3 3 Samantha Taylor 657 CENT/Centennial FR 14:33 7:17

4 4 Ashley Martinez 654 CENT/Centennial SO 14:34 7:17

5 5 Galland Emily 336 LIBR/Liberty SO 14:35 7:18

6 6 Samantha Alaniz 509 STOC/Stockdale SO 14:36 7:18

7 7 Mosher Marylillian 338 LIBR/Liberty FR 14:49 7:25

8 8 Natalie Goding 511 STOC/Stockdale FR 14:49 7:25

9 9 Jocelin Nunez 598 ESTB/East Bakersfield FR 14:54 7:27

10 10 Melissa Ballard 652 CENT/Centennial SO 14:55 7:28

11 11 Karen Aguirre 594 ESTB/East Bakersfield FR 14:57 7:29

12 12 Samantha Oliver 133 FRON/Frontier SO 15:02 7:31

13 13 Gabriella Molina 174 GARC/Garces Memorial SO 15:05 7:33

14 14 Norma Pedroza 599 ESTB/East Bakersfield SO 15:07 7:34

15 15 Sarah Baily 651 CENT/Centennial FR 15:18 7:39

16 16 Jade Johnson 512 STOC/Stockdale SO 15:19 7:40

17 17 Morgan Pence 656 CENT/Centennial FR 15:22 7:41

18 18 Ciara Senn 135 FRON/Frontier FR 15:23 7:42

19 19 Aaliyah Beed 334 LIBR/Liberty SO 15:26 7:43

20 20 Bryn Moore 499 STOC/Stockdale SO 15:28 7:44

21 21 Bianca Navarro 429 RIDG/Ridgeview FR 15:29 7:45

22 22 Mandy Chen 510 STOC/Stockdale FR 15:30 7:45

23 23 Callie Fackler 426 RIDG/Ridgeview SO 15:31 7:46

24 24 Grace Moore 655 CENT/Centennial SO 15:32 7:46

25 25 Julienne Shih 514 STOC/Stockdale FR 15:36 7:48

26 26 Alexandra Martinez 597 ESTB/East Bakersfield SO 15:37 7:49

27 27 Terresa Martin 596 ESTB/East Bakersfield SO 15:48 7:54

28 28 Heather Domingo 170 GARC/Garces Memorial SO 16:00 8:00

29 29 Alejandra Lemus 595 ESTB/East Bakersfield SO 16:02 8:01

30 30 Jennifer Perez 600 ESTB/East Bakersfield SO 16:04 8:02

31 31 Rheana Caskey 169 GARC/Garces Memorial FR 16:05 8:03

32 Allyson Fessler 260 HIGH/Highland FR 16:09 8:05

33 32 Maddie Izumi 653 CENT/Centennial FR 16:24 8:12

34 33 Rachel White 508 STOC/Stockdale SO 16:37 8:19

35 34 Sherer Ashlyn 333 LIBR/Liberty FR 16:38 8:19

36 35 Elizabeth Deloera 419 RIDG/Ridgeview FR 16:52 8:26

37 36 Gabriela Facio 302 INDE/Independence FR 16:52 8:26

38 37 Castine Croxton 301 INDE/Independence FR 16:56 8:28

39 38 Mioni Brooke 335 LIBR/Liberty SO 17:19 8:40

40 39 Abby Mejia 304 INDE/Independence SO 17:35 8:48

41 40 Tori Gee 303 INDE/Independence SO 17:44 8:52

42 41 Arianna Giggy 171 GARC/Garces Memorial FR 18:01 9:01

43 42 Jordan Perez 423 RIDG/Ridgeview FR 18:02 9:01

44 43 Katie Helms 132 FRON/Frontier SO 18:31 9:16

45 44 Emily Peralta 134 FRON/Frontier FR 18:48 9:24

46 45 Monica Olivares 422 RIDG/Ridgeview FR 18:50 9:25

47 Callie Forrest 261 HIGH/Highland FR 19:11 9:36

48 46 Camille Wood 175 GARC/Garces Memorial FR 19:42 9:51

49 47 Savannah Melton 305 INDE/Independence SO 19:46 9:53

50 Jessica Vega 255 HIGH/Highland SO 19:57 9:59

51 Iman Abdelaal 257 HIGH/Highland SO 21:07 10:34

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | View Pictures