Home | More Results | View Pictures

 

2010 SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by North High

Hart Park - Bakersfield CA

Thursday, November 4

 

*** SOUTHWEST VARSITY - GIRLS 3 Mile INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - www.proracegroup.com

==============================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. ABBR/SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== =============================== ====== ==================================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Sarah Baker 551 BAK/Bakersfield SR 18:37 6:13

2 2 Amber Nelson 487 STOC/Stockdale SR 19:15 6:25

3 3 Tori Blackmon 482 STOC/Stockdale SO 19:21 6:27

4 4 Molly Pruett 630 CENT/Centennial FR 19:22 6:28

5 5 Shayla Russell 290 INDE/Independence JR 19:49 6:36

6 6 Cynthia Lopez 485 STOC/Stockdale SR 19:49 6:37

7 7 Michelle Meyerholtz 486 STOC/Stockdale FR 20:04 6:42

8 8 Ashley Bell 481 STOC/Stockdale JR 20:05 6:42

9 9 Yareli Ocampo 121 FRON/Frontier FR 20:07 6:43

10 10 Emme Schoenborn 632 CENT/Centennial FR 20:16 6:46

11 11 Marbella Diaz 552 BAK/Bakersfield FR 20:22 6:48

12 12 Gabby Lerma 554 BAK/Bakersfield SR 20:29 6:50

13 13 Olivia Fisher 483 STOC/Stockdale FR 20:39 6:53

14 14 Christine Gutierrez 628 CENT/Centennial FR 20:43 6:55

15 15 Gracie Garcia 553 BAK/Bakersfield SR 20:49 6:57

16 16 Maleeya Hermosilla 629 CENT/Centennial JR 20:54 6:58

17 17 Haile Fenske 627 CENT/Centennial FR 20:54 6:58

18 18 Megan Brooks 626 CENT/Centennial FR 20:57 6:59

19 19 Kinder Sarah 327 LIBR/Liberty SO 20:58 7:00

20 20 Emily Viveros 292 INDE/Independence SR 20:58 7:00

21 21 Resendez Aspen 322 LIBR/Liberty SO 21:10 7:04

22 22 Liz Sanchez 631 CENT/Centennial SR 21:32 7:11

23 23 Shelby Trevino 123 FRON/Frontier JR 21:33 7:11

24 24 Ashley Barton 324 LIBR/Liberty SR 21:38 7:13

25 25 Sara Sullivan 291 INDE/Independence JR 21:39 7:13

26 26 Jennifer Hawthorne 495 STOC/Stockdale SR 21:43 7:15

27 27 Jenessa Reyes 122 FRON/Frontier FR 21:45 7:15

28 28 Emily Shuford 557 BAK/Bakersfield SR 22:00 7:20

29 29 Holmes Allison 321 LIBR/Liberty SO 22:03 7:21

30 30 Katelynn Webb 293 INDE/Independence JR 22:07 7:23

31 31 Sarah Scrivano 556 BAK/Bakersfield SR 22:07 7:23

32 32 Ambar Cruz 131 FRON/Frontier SO 22:11 7:24

33 33 Natalie Ambriz 287 INDE/Independence SR 22:34 7:32

34 34 Erro Hannah 337 LIBR/Liberty FR 22:40 7:34

35 35 Tejera Dial 118 FRON/Frontier SR 22:55 7:39

36 36 Amanda Coleman 117 FRON/Frontier FR 23:17 7:46

37 37 Salazar Miriam 326 LIBR/Liberty SR 23:24 7:48

38 38 Thoennes Jordan 325 LIBR/Liberty SR 23:32 7:51

39 39 Emily Burkhead 288 INDE/Independence JR 23:54 7:58

40 40 Delilah Diaz 119 FRON/Frontier JR 24:08 8:03

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page | View Pictures