Home | More Results

 

SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

2013 Cross Country Championships

Hosted by North Bakersfield High School

Hart Park Bakersfield CA

Thursday, November 14

 

*** BOYS Results by LAST Name ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - www.proracegroup.com

======================================================================================================================================

Race FINISH PACE

NO. LAST, First SCHOOL LEAGUE EVENT - DISTANCE GRADE TIME p/Mile

===== ============================== ==================================== ====== ============================= ===== ======== ========

100 AGUILAR, Aaron Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 12:19 6:10

487 AGUILERA, Johnny West Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 12:05 6:03

488 AGUIRRE, Daniel West Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 17:44 5:55

149 ALVARADO, Patrick Highland SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 17:41 5:54

489 ALVARENGA, Jose West Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:19 6:40

378 ALVAREZ, Daniel Mira Monte SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 14:43 7:22

578 ALVAREZ, Jose Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 18:02 9:01

201 AMAYA, Freddy Ridgeview SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:07 6:34

202 AMEZQUITA, Mario Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 11:54 5:57

418 AMPARAN, Justin Tehachapi SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 12:22 6:11

379 BAKER, Kiante Mira Monte SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 19:55 6:39

41 BALDERAS, Johnny Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 15:35 7:48

151 BALLARD, Joseph Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 14:55 7:28

552 BARAZZA, Frankie Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:02 6:01

419 BARTELS, Andrew Tehachapi SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:53 6:57

458 BECA, Kenneth East Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:51 5:56

42 BENITEZ, Bladimir Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 15:19 7:40

101 BERUMEN, Rudy Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 12:31 6:16

524 BLACKMON, Jacob Stockdale SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:57 5:39

318 BOUNKOUSONH, Jake South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:55 6:28

319 BOUNKOUSONH, Joe South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 14:49 7:25

1 BRAKEBILL, Austin North Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 17:12 8:36

271 BRISENO, Alexander Garces Memorial SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 15:22 7:41

422 BUDAI, Joseph Tehachapi SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:13 6:05

272 BURGER, Nicholas Garces Memorial SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 17:59 6:00

102 CALDERON, Johnny Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:59 5:40

380 CALDERON, Jonathan Mira Monte SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 17:46 5:56

203 CANALES, Andrew Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:04 6:32

103 CANCHOLA, Jesus Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:27 5:44

273 CARLSON, Ben Garces Memorial SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 18:37 6:13

320 CARRILLO, Eddie South Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:50 6:17

321 CASTANEDA, Moses South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:50 6:25

322 CASTRO, Edgardo South Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 12:39 6:20

490 CASTRO, Jospeh West Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 13:30 6:45

43 CEJA, Johhny Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:20 6:10

152 CESPEDES, Dave Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 13:34 6:47

364 CHANTHAMANY, Brian Independence SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 20:00 6:40

381 CHAVEZ, Jose Mira Monte SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 20:46 6:56

274 CHIPRES, Crispin Garces Memorial SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 19:43 6:35

275 CHIPRES, Marco Garces Memorial SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:18 6:39

459 CHRISTENSEN, Joshua East Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 19:13 6:25

425 CHULYAK, Tim Tehachapi SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 15:21 7:41

324 CONTRERAS, Eduardo South Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 20:02 6:41

204 CONTRERAS, Oscar Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:43 6:22

382 CRUZ, Fernando Mira Monte SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:03 6:32

205 CRUZ, Ivan Ridgeview SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:05 6:33

45 CRUZ, Josue Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 14:56 7:28

46 CRUZ, Oscar Golden Valley SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:13 6:07

553 CRUZ, Ulissies Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:51 5:37

491 CRUZ-MATA, Crystyan West Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:31 6:46

153 DAVILA, Samuel Highland SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:31 6:11

104 DAVISON, CJ Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:01 6:01

383 DAY, Leland Mira Monte SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 17:01 8:31

276 DE LA CRUZ, Michael Garces Memorial SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 15:41 7:51

492 DELCASTILLO, Gustavo West Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:01 5:21

105 DELEON, Jerimiah Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:48 5:36

154 DESPOT, Cody Highland SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 20:27 6:49

426 DOMINGO, Davin Tehachapi SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 19:17 6:26

511 DOOLITTLE, Tim Liberty - Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 17:29 5:50

493 ENCISO, Rigo West Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 14:17 7:09

47 ESCOBEDO, Ismael Golden Valley SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 20:20 6:47

384 ESPINAL, Carlos Mira Monte SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 12:15 6:08

48 ESPINDOLA, Ariel Golden Valley SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 11:56 5:58

206 ESPINOZA, Eduardo Ridgeview SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:02 5:31

155 ESTRADA, Anthony Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:24 6:42

277 EVANS, John Garces Memorial SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 12:39 6:20

279 FANUCCHI, Antone Garces Memorial SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 17:45 5:55

428 FEELEY, Reid Tehachapi SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 19:39 6:33

207 FIGUEROA, Ruben Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 16:24 8:12

554 FLANAGAN, Elbon Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:49 5:37

494 FLORES, Arturo West Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 14:59 7:30

325 FLORES, Christian South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 15:50 7:55

563 FLORES, Frankie Frontier SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:32 6:11

208 FLORES, Ramon Ridgeview SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:07 5:23

3 FRANCO, Jacob North Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 17:02 5:41

157 FRANDO, Justin Highland SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:02 6:01

564 GAETA, Gabe Frontier SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:21 6:07

555 GALLAND, Nick Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 16:59 5:40

107 GARCIA, Chris Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:02 5:21

525 GARCIA, Cristian Stockdale SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 17:10 5:44

495 GARCIA, Erik West Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 15:45 7:53

326 GARCIA, Esteban South Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:58 5:59

460 GARCIA, Isai East Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 20:51 6:57

327 GARCIA, Levi South Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:11 6:06

512 GARCIA, Richard Liberty - Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 17:35 5:52

210 GARCIA, Roland Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:02 6:01

5 GARRITY, Logan North Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 11:54 5:57

280 GARZA, Seth Garces Memorial SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 17:29 5:50

281 GARZA, Spencer Garces Memorial SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 13:59 7:00

328 GAUTAM, Karan South Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 20:41 6:54

212 GAXIOLA, Joel Ridgeview SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:04 6:02

385 GILBERT, Josh Mira Monte SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 19:30 6:30

213 GILL, Mohanvir Ridgeview SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:45 6:15

429 GILL, Prince Tehachapi SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:55 6:58

430 GILLAM, Aiden Tehachapi SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 19:12 6:24

108 GOMEZ, Juan Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:35 6:48

214 GONZALEZ, Alvaro Ridgeview SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:42 5:34

365 GONZALEZ, Anthony Independence SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:17 5:26

461 GONZALEZ, Christian East Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 11:49 5:55

109 GONZALEZ, Roberto Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:45 5:53

215 GREWAL, Geetpal Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 14:11 7:06

216 GUERRERO, Ronnie Ridgeview SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:48 5:54

329 GUTIERRES, Cristofer South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:14 6:37

330 GUTIERRES, Mauricio South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 14:09 7:05

282 GUTIERREZ, Anthony Garces Memorial SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:38 6:19

217 GUZMAN, Orlando Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 12:06 6:03

283 HALEY, Blake Garces Memorial SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 12:27 6:14

526 HANEY, Blake Stockdale SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 14:58 5:00

538 HARMUTH, Luke Centennial SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 18:01 6:01

159 HASTA, Glen Highland SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:26 6:13

110 HERNANDEZ, Adrian Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:20 6:40

50 HERNANDEZ, Daniel Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 12:56 6:28

51 HERNANDEZ, Eduardo Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 15:03 7:32

52 HERNANDEZ, Gustavo Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 14:02 7:01

218 HERRERA, Juan Ridgeview SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 13:04 6:32

53 HERRERA, Sergio Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 14:11 7:06

219 HICKEY, Jacob Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:00 6:30

220 HICKEY, Jeffrey Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 12:51 6:26

513 HILL, Hayden Liberty - Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:42 5:34

54 HUNTER, Jonathan Golden Valley SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:59 6:00

55 HUNTER, Samuel Golden Valley SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:34 6:12

56 IBARRA, Antonio Golden Valley SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 17:21 5:47

539 JACKSON, Chris Centennial SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 19:52 6:38

462 JACOBO, Jacob East Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 14:04 7:02

160 JOHNSTON, Douglas Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:26 6:43

6 JOHNSTON, James North Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 14:48 7:24

112 JUAREZ, Gerardo Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:33 5:47

331 JUAREZ, Gery South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 15:13 7:37

565 KAN, Brandon Frontier SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 15:40 5:13

527 KELLEY, Keane Stockdale SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 15:53 5:18

284 KOLODJI, Hawk Garces Memorial SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:11 6:04

464 LAGUNAS, Jonathan East Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:17 6:39

366 LARSON, Eric Independence SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:59 6:20

566 LEMMINN, Kyle Frontier SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:09 5:23

57 LLANES, Edgar Golden Valley SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 17:33 5:51

7 LOPEZ, Christian North Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 17:34 5:52

496 LOPEZ, Daniel West Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 15:53 7:57

8 LOPEZ, Eduardo North Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:37 5:33

221 LOPEZ, Isaac Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 11:38 5:49

10 LOPEZ, Joel North Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:42 5:34

497 LOPEZ, Jorge West Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:46 5:36

286 LOPEZ, Mateo Garces Memorial SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:51 6:56

465 LOPEZ, Michael East Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 14:19 7:10

514 LUCAS, Tenney Liberty - Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 17:22 5:48

222 LUJANO, Luis Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:13 6:37

223 MACEDO, Francisco Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 12:56 6:28

161 MACHADO, Ethan Highland SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:54 5:38

434 MACHADO, Oscar Tehachapi SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 19:37 6:33

224 MADRIGAL, Francisco Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 14:15 7:08

58 MAGANA, Emmanuel Golden Valley SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:56 5:58

113 MAGANA, Sam Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:26 5:29

387 MALDONADO, Elias Mira Monte SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 14:11 7:06

332 MANKU, Tranjot South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 19:03 9:32

225 MARMOLEJO, Julius Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 11:57 5:59

435 MARQUEZ, Mitchell Tehachapi SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 20:10 6:44

540 MARTIN, Trevor Centennial SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:43 5:35

226 MARTINEZ, Andrew Ridgeview SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:10 6:05

466 MARTINEZ, Josue East Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:13 6:37

227 MAZMANIAN, Christopher Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 12:17 6:09

467 MEARS, Robert East Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 23:58 8:00

287 MEDINA, Juan Garces Memorial SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:02 6:01

228 MEDRANO, Orlando Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:08 6:34

367 MENCHACA, Elijah Independence SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:22 5:28

229 MENDEZ, Christian Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 11:49 5:55

498 MENESES, Keylan West Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:16 5:26

162 MENESES, Mikel Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 16:12 8:06

541 MILLIAN, Nick Centennial SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 18:54 6:18

114 MIRELES, Tony Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:19 6:40

163 MOJICA, Julian Highland SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 17:33 5:51

485 MONROY, Adam West Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:58 6:29

499 MOORE, Tyler West Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:29 5:30

230 MORALES, Diego Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 15:39 7:50

515 MORALES, Miguel Liberty - Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:16 5:26

59 MORENO, Andres Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:44 6:52

500 MORENO, Christopher West Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:58 5:40

231 MORONEZ, Anthony Ridgeview SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:35 5:32

528 MOTA, Isaac Stockdale SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:00 6:00

468 NAVARRETT, Nathaniel East Bakersfield SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 14:02 7:01

501 NIETO, Arath West Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:36 6:18

388 NUNEZ, Jose Mira Monte SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:44 6:52

389 OCHOA, Guiovani Mira Monte SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:44 6:22

11 OKEEFE, Zack North Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 12:34 6:17

333 OLAYA, Omar South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 17:32 8:46

368 OROPEZA, Jonathan Independence SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:06 6:02

116 OSARIO, Edgar Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:44 6:52

117 OSARIO, Joel Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:53 6:27

60 PADILLA, Rodrigo Golden Valley SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 11:28 5:44

288 PALO, Johann Garces Memorial SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 15:51 7:56

165 PARKER, David Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 19:35 9:48

334 PARKER, Ivory South Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 19:13 6:25

567 PARRA, Trevor Frontier SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:47 6:16

369 PARVIAINEN, Luke Independence SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 17:26 5:49

118 PERALTA, Carlos Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 14:18 7:09

166 PEREZ, Antonio Highland SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:57 5:59

62 PEREZ, Brian Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:45 6:53

63 PEREZ, Carlos Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:11 6:36

542 PEREZ, Jesus Centennial SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:52 6:18

64 POLANCO, Ricardo Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 13:01 6:31

437 POULSON, Wesley Tehachapi SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 11:46 5:53

335 PUENTE, Gilberto South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:42 6:51

390 PURECO, Ernesto Mira Monte SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 13:40 6:50

232 RAMIREZ, Alexander Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 13:26 6:43

336 RAMIREZ, Bryan South Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:41 5:34

65 RAMIREZ, Carlos Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 15:22 7:41

66 RAMIREZ, Giovanni Golden Valley SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:35 6:12

370 RAMIREZ, Ramon Independence SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:35 5:32

337 RAMIREZ, Ruben South Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 11:56 5:58

233 RAMOS, Eduardo Ridgeview SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 11:39 5:50

469 RAMOS, Erik East Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 21:12 7:04

169 RAMOS, Gustavo Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:09 6:35

516 RAYA, Alex Liberty - Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 17:08 5:43

170 REYES, Abraham Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 13:09 6:35

391 REYES, Ruben Mira Monte SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 17:15 8:38

67 REYES, Walter Golden Valley SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:49 5:55

12 RINCON, Eduardo North Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:22 6:41

234 RIOS, Alex Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:14 6:37

338 RIVERA, Alexis South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 19:05 9:33

119 RIVERA, Edgar Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 11:37 5:49

120 RIVERA, Jose Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 12:04 6:02

289 RIVERA, Joseph Garces Memorial SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:54 6:27

121 RIVERA, Omar Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 11:54 5:57

339 ROBLES, Manuel South Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 11:54 5:57

171 RODIER, Sam Highland SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:55 6:19

340 RODRIGUEZ, Adam South Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:55 6:28

235 RODRIGUEZ, Eduardo Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 13:01 6:31

236 RODRIGUEZ, Fernando Ridgeview SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 14:18 7:09

68 ROJAS, Alexis Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 14:43 7:22

122 ROMERO, Angel Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:26 6:43

341 ROSALES, Oliver South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 14:23 7:12

123 RUIZ, Christopher Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 13:08 6:34

13 RUIZ, Jonathan North Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 17:00 8:30

392 RUIZ, Luis Mira Monte SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 12:06 6:03

290 RUSSO, Ken Garces Memorial SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 13:06 6:33

70 SALADO, Mark Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 16:05 8:03

172 SALAS, Michael Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 14:42 7:21

14 SANCHEZ, Edgar North Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 13:05 6:33

173 SANCHEZ, Luis Highland SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 11:54 5:57

15 SANTOS, Jesus North Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 17:53 5:58

174 SCARRY, Braedon Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 14:43 7:22

175 SCARRY, Logan Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 17:01 8:31

237 SILVA, James Ridgeview SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:58 5:40

291 SMITH, Chase Garces Memorial SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 12:37 6:19

176 SMITH, Christian Highland SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 20:02 6:41

342 SMITH, Micheal South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 15:28 7:44

568 SMITH, Owen Frontier SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:34 6:12

16 SOBRIAN, Josiah North Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:50 6:55

71 SOLIS, Alfredo Golden Valley SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 22:06 7:22

394 SOLIS, Jose Mira Monte SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 13:00 6:30

177 SOLIS, Lucas Highland SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 12:47 6:24

438 SPARLING, Josh Tehachapi SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SO 15:03 7:32

556 STRUZYNA, Al Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 16:54 5:38

502 SWANLUND, Perrin West Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 12:31 6:16

178 TAAMNEH, Antony Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:58 6:59

17 TAFOYA, Izaac North Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 16:19 8:10

18 TAYLOR, Dustin North Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:46 6:16

124 THOMPSON, Kyle Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 17:19 5:47

529 THOMPSON, Tyus Stockdale SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:41 5:34

125 TIMMERMANS, Richard Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:47 5:36

395 TINOCO, Jose Mira Monte SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 19:31 6:31

396 TINOCO, Lius Mira Monte SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:58 5:40

470 TOLBERT, Trenton East Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 24:09 8:03

292 TORETTA, Tommy Garces Memorial SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 14:43 7:22

238 TORRES, Alex Ridgeview SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:37 5:33

179 TORRES, Klyde Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:33 6:17

343 TOSCANO, Derian South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 13:04 6:32

557 TRISTAN, Emilliono Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 17:06 5:42

72 TRUJILLO, Israel Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 16:51 8:26

569 UTT, Tanner Frontier SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 16:58 5:40

180 UZZLE, Malechi Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile FR 14:49 7:25

73 VALDOVINOS, Chris Golden Valley SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 12:33 6:17

74 VALDOVINOS, Juan Golden Valley SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:22 6:41

503 VALENCIA, Alberto West Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 18:19 6:07

344 VALENCIA, Alejandro South Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile SO 12:31 6:16

504 VALENCIA, Arturo West Bakersfield SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:49 6:25

345 VALENCIA, Hector South Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 19:37 6:33

558 VAN MATRE, Scott Bakersfield SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 17:31 5:51

543 VEGAS, Mike Centennial SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 18:51 6:17

346 VENTURA, Arturo South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:05 6:33

397 VERA, Joshua Mira Monte SYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 14:20 7:10

127 VERDUGO, Daniel Foothill - Bakersfield SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 19:00 6:20

347 VILLANUEVA, Anthony South Bakersfield SYL #06 - Varsity 3 Mile JR 16:14 5:25

348 VILLEGAS, jonathon South Bakersfield SYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 12:36 6:18

544 WALTON, Grant Centennial SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SO 17:41 5:54

20 WANNER, Sage North Bakersfield SEYL #10 - Varsity 3 Mile FR 16:39 5:33

530 WELLS, Matthew Stockdale SWYL #08 - Varsity 3 Mile SR 16:53 5:38

440 WIGHT, James Tehachapi SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile SR 20:26 6:49

181 WRIGHT, James Highland SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:58 6:59

182 WYKOFF, Harrison Highland SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 11:36 5:48

441 YU, Ryan Tehachapi SEYL #04 - Jr. Varsity 2 Mile JR 13:23 6:42

442 ZEHR, Ethan Tehachapi SEYL #02 - Frosh/Soph 2 Mile FR 12:01 6:01

 

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page