Home | More Results  

 

SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

2013 Cross Country Championships

 Hosted by North Bakersfield High School

Hart ParkBakersfield CA

Thursday, November 14

 

*** GIRLS Results by LAST Name ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - www.proracegroup.com

======================================================================================================================================

 Race                                                                                                                 FINISH    PACE

  NO.  LAST, First                    SCHOOL                             LEAGUE  EVENT - DISTANCE              GRADE   TIME    p/Mile

===== ============================== =================================== ====== ============================== ===== ======== ========

  239  AGUILAR, Fernanda              Ridgeview                           SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    18:52     6:18

   76  AGUILAR, Jacque                Golden Valley                       SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    20:48     6:56

  240  ALCANTAR, Nancy                Ridgeview                           SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    14:53     7:27

   77  AMATON, Maricela               Golden Valley                       SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    16:15     8:08

  531  ANTHONY, Kelsey                Stockdale                           SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    21:26     7:09

  241  AREVALO, Belen                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    16:45     8:23

  242  AREVALO, Chelsey               Ridgeview                           SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    17:43     8:52

  545  ARIAS, Amber                   Centennial                          SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:33     6:51

  243  ARMAS, Emily                   Ridgeview                           SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:50     6:57

  244  ATHWAL, Inderjit               Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    17:49     8:55

  293  AVILA, Gabriella               Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    14:49     7:25

  245  AVILA, Vanessa                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    16:31     8:16

   78  AYALA, Mariah                  Golden Valley                       SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    18:19     6:07

  350  BAENA, Jasmin                  South Bakersfield                   SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    30:44    10:15

  559  BAKER, Maggie                  Bakersfield                         SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    18:47     6:16

  129  BAUTISTA, Sefora               Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    21:04    10:32

  131  BECERRA, Crystal               Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    16:50     8:25

  186  BERRY, Savannah                Highland                            SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    18:29     6:10

  187  BOJORQUEZ, Courtney            Highland                            SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    17:52     8:56

  294  BRADFORD, Ashlee               Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    22:18     7:26

   21  BREADMONT, Haley               North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    14:26     7:13

   22  BROWER, Rebecca                North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    21:03     7:01

  295  BURSON, Lauren                 Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    22:10     7:24

  472  CARRILLO, Misty                East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    16:32     8:16

   23  CASTRO, Claudia                North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    17:47     8:54

  188  CASTRO, Mystika                Highland                            SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    20:47    10:24

  132  CAZARES, Alondra               Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:13     7:37

  351  CEDILLO, Valeria               South Bakersfield                   SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:14     7:37

  371  CHUMBE, Jenny                  Independence                        SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    19:52     6:38

  561  CIRUSOL, Shannell              North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    14:10     7:05

  517  COMBS, Kaylyn                  Liberty - Bakersfield               SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    20:12     6:44

   25  COOKE, Maddisyn                North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    21:48     7:16

  246  CORDERO, Alexandria            Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    15:55     7:58

  532  CORTES, Vanessa                Stockdale                           SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    19:08     6:23

  296  CRUZ, Susie                    Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    18:29     9:15

  247  CUEVAS, Maria                  Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    15:07     7:34

  505  DAILO, AnnaLisa                West Bakersfield                    SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    24:27     8:09

  533  DAVENPORT, Kaitlyn             Stockdale                           SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    21:09     7:03

  248  DENNIS, Kayla                  Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    14:29     7:15

  372  DHALIWAL, Jagreet              Independence                        SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    22:23     7:28

  249  DIAZ, Andrea                   Ridgeview                           SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    22:03     7:21

  250  DIMAS, Kelly                   Ridgeview                           SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    21:13     7:05

  518  DUNCAN, Cagnei                 Liberty - Bakersfield               SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    20:34     6:52

  399  DURAN, Edith                   Mira Monte                          SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    16:42     8:21

  297  ECHEVERRIA, Danielle           Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    14:08     7:04

  298  ELIZAGOYEN, Julie              Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    18:19     9:10

  534  ESPARZA, Alexa                 Stockdale                           SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    22:02     7:21

  251  ESPARZA, Kiana                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    25:13    12:37

   80  ESTRADA, Natalie               Golden Valley                       SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    21:41     7:14

   26  FALAGAN, Jessie                North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    22:07     7:23

  252  FERRER, Lorena                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    14:36     7:18

  299  FINCH, Julianne                Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    15:07     7:34

  300  FLENING, Brooklyn              Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    16:40     8:20

  253  FLORES, Amy                    Ridgeview                           SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    15:00     7:30

  401  FLORES, Viviann                Mira Monte                          SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    16:11     8:06

  562  FRAUSTO, Bianca                North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    20:48     6:56

   81  GALLARDO, Gabby                Golden Valley                       SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    17:15     8:38

  189  GARCIA, Emily                  Highland                            SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    15:29     7:45

  402  GARCIA, Hortencia              Mira Monte                          SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    16:54     8:27

   82  GARCIA, Valeria                Golden Valley                       SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    21:36     7:12

  303  GIGGY, Arianna                 Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    21:56     7:19

   83  GILL, Shivkiran                Golden Valley                       SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    16:34     8:17

  254  GONZALEZ, Alex                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    16:43     8:22

  403  GONZALEZ, Elizabeth            Mira Monte                          SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    22:13     7:25

  255  GONZALEZ, Esmerelda            Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    17:04     8:32

  506  GONZALEZ, Lili                 West Bakersfield                    SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    25:09     8:23

   84  GUENDULAIN, Andrea             Golden Valley                       SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    16:06     8:03

  404  GUETA, Lesly                   Mira Monte                          SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    17:06     8:33

  133  GUTIERREZ, Brianna             Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    17:24     8:42

  546  GUTIERREZ, Christine           Centennial                          SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    20:09     6:43

  473  GUTIERREZ, Katia               East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    22:25     7:29

  474  GUTIERREZ, Kenia               East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    21:52     7:18

  134  GUTIERREZ, Linda               Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    23:31     7:51

  352  HA, lynna                      South Bakersfield                   SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    30:06    10:02

  190  HASTA, Mica                    Highland                            SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:43     7:52

  191  HAYCOCK, Ashley                Highland                            SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    19:57     6:39

   86  HERNANDEZ, Carina              Golden Valley                       SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    16:13     8:07

  353  HERNANDEZ, Jennifer            South Bakersfield                   SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    14:02     7:01

  405  HERRERA, Damarice              Mira Monte                          SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    21:56     7:19

  406  HERRERA, Janet                 Mira Monte                          SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:24     6:48

  257  HICKEY, Ashley                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    21:54     7:18

  519  HILL, Morganne                 Liberty - Bakersfield               SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    19:01     6:21

   87  HUNTER, Kaylee                 Golden Valley                       SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    23:51     7:57

  258  IBARRA, Vanessa                Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    16:40     8:20

  259  KENDRICKS, Amazine             Ridgeview                           SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    16:19     8:10

  535  KLEPACKI, Bailey               Stockdale                           SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    19:23     6:28

  304  KOLODJI, Swan                  Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    15:50     7:55

  444  KROEGER, Angie                 Tehachapi                           SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    21:55     7:18

  547  LANGLEY, Jackie                Centennial                          SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    22:36     7:32

  507  LARIOS, Victoria               West Bakersfield                    SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    21:05     7:02

   30  LONG, Bridgett                 North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    15:36     7:48

  508  LOPEZ, Andrea                  West Bakersfield                    SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    22:45     7:35

  520  LOPEZ, Brenda                  Liberty - Bakersfield               SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    21:52     7:18

  570  LOPEZ, Hannah                  Frontier                            SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    20:24     6:48

  192  LOPEZ, Jazzmeen                Highland                            SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    26:03     8:41

  135  LOPEZ, Jennifer                Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    16:37     8:19

  136  LOPEZ, Patricia                Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:43     6:55

  475  LOPEZ-SOSA, Denise             East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    20:57     6:59

   89  LOYA, Kenia                    Golden Valley                       SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    21:41    10:51

  260  MACEDO, Briana                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    21:59     7:20

  521  MACIAS, Jocelyn                Liberty - Bakersfield               SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:36     6:52

  305  MAESTAS, Amaris                Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    14:50     7:25

  137  MARQUEZ, Vanessa               Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    18:36     9:18

   32  MARSHAL, Haven                 North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    20:02     6:41

  261  MARTINEZ, Gema                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    20:39    10:20

  262  MARTINEZ, Judith               Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    16:39     8:20

   90  MARTINEZ, Kharen               Golden Valley                       SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    18:41     9:21

  354  MARTINEZ, Laura                South Bakersfield                   SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    23:52     7:58

  577  MARTINEZ, Marilyn              Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    23:08     7:43

  476  MARTINEZ, Monserrat            East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    14:18     7:09

  446  MCCOOL, Julie                  Tehachapi                           SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    15:34     7:47

  572  MCNAIRN, Megan                 Frontier                            SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:14     6:45

  306  MEDINA, Joselyn                Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    17:05     8:33

  522  MENDEZ, Mersades               Liberty - Bakersfield               SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    22:20     7:27

  477  MENDIOLA, Aimee                East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    14:54     7:27

  264  MENDOZA, Ruby                  Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    15:41     7:51

  193  MILLER, Amanda                 Highland                            SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    18:12     9:06

  138  MIMNAUGH, Mikala               Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    20:06    10:03

  265  MORALES, Alyssa                Ridgeview                           SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:33     7:47

  139  MORFIN, Katie                  Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    15:45     7:53

  266  MORONEZ, Juanita               Ridgeview                           SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    20:48     6:56

  447  NAMEY, Alexis                  Tehachapi                           SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:18     6:46

  373  NAVARRO, Diana                 Independence                        SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    22:19     7:27

  140  NIEBLAS, Marlen                Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    24:36     8:12

  573  OCAMPO, Yareli                 Frontier                            SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    20:48     6:56

  355  OLIVARES, Cecilia              South Bakersfield                   SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:46     7:53

  548  OLIVARES, Jocelyn              Centennial                          SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    23:36     7:52

  407  OVALLE, Stephanie              Mira Monte                          SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    17:56     8:58

  478  OZUNA, Analina                 East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    17:44     8:52

  141  PAREDES, Cynthia               Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    15:52     7:56

  374  PEñA, Sandra                   Independence                        SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    22:35     7:32

   33  PELZER, Paradise               North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    19:45     6:35

  307  PENNER, Jamie                  Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    19:14     6:25

  450  PERRAULT, Jessica              Tehachapi                           SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    20:30     6:50

  451  PERREAULT, Tori                Tehachapi                           SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    21:28     7:10

  356  PIMIENTA, Katharine            South Bakersfield                   SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    24:48     8:16

  142  PORTILLO, Monet                Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    21:05     7:02

  549  PRUETT, Molly                  Centennial                          SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    19:48     6:36

   91  PULIDO, Jasmine                Golden Valley                       SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    16:07     8:04

  410  RAMIREZ, Daniela               Mira Monte                          SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    19:19     9:40

  375  RAMIREZ, Giselle               Independence                        SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    22:48     7:36

  411  RAMIREZ, Jennifer              Mira Monte                          SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    25:05     8:22

  357  RAMIREZ, Karina                South Bakersfield                   SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    35:28    11:50

  308  RAMIREZ, Marissa               Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    19:25     9:43

  376  RAMIREZ, Rachel                Independence                        SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    22:17     7:26

  143  RAMIREZ, Sandra                Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    18:07     9:04

  144  RAMOS, Monica                  Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    14:31     7:16

  523  RESENDEZ, Ryan                 Liberty - Bakersfield               SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    22:35     7:32

  194  REX, Mariah                    Highland                            SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    23:22     7:48

  358  REYES, Doris                   South Bakersfield                   SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    14:39     7:20

  359  REYES, Heidi                   South Bakersfield                   SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    23:53    11:57

  195  REYES, Jazmin                  Highland                            SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    21:26     7:09

  575  REYES, Jenessa                 Frontier                            SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    19:30     6:30

  574  REYES, Jennilee                Frontier                            SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    19:27     6:29

  360  REZA, Kristen                  South Bakersfield                   SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    14:21     7:11

   34  RIBERA, Jessyca                North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    15:33     7:47

   35  RICHARDSON, Shea               North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    20:25    10:13

  309  RIVERA, Esperanza              Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    17:50     8:55

  361  ROBLES, Jessie                 South Bakersfield                   SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    15:07     7:34

  412  RODRIGUEZ, Adriena             Mira Monte                          SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    26:36     8:52

  310  RODRIGUEZ, Alexandria          Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    15:58     7:59

  268  RODRIGUEZ, Mariya              Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    20:42    10:21

   93  RODRIGUEZ, Yajaira             Golden Valley                       SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    18:39     9:20

  479  RODRIQUEZ, Maria               East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    22:36     7:32

   94  ROJAS, Esmeralda               Golden Valley                       SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    22:29     7:30

  480  ROJAS, Maria                   East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    22:17     7:26

   95  ROJO, Nancy                    Golden Valley                       SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    17:12     8:36

   36  ROMERO, Carla                  North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    18:50     9:25

   37  ROMERO, Cynthia                North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    15:44     7:52

  481  RUBIO, Maria                   East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    14:49     7:25

  196  RUIZ, Alyssa                   Highland                            SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    23:43     7:55

  414  RUIZ, Jazmine                  Mira Monte                          SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    15:41     7:51

  415  SALINAS, Mary Jane             Mira Monte                          SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    25:18     8:26

   96  SANABRIA, Maria                Golden Valley                       SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:01     7:31

  145  SANCHEZ, Lizbeth               Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    16:25     8:13

  362  SANCHEZ, MariaLuz              South Bakersfield                   SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    25:20     8:27

  482  SANDOVAL, Agnes                East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    21:01     7:01

   97  SANDOVAL, Stacy                Golden Valley                       SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    17:25     8:43

  311  SANTERRE, Isabella             Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    18:01     9:01

   38  SANTOS, Maria                  North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    18:20     9:10

  483  SANTOS, Paola                  East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    19:03     9:32

   98  SATAWAKI, Cheyenne             Golden Valley                       SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    24:58     8:20

  269  SAUCEDO, Noemy                 Ridgeview                           SYL    #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    16:44     8:22

  377  SAVARESE, Jessica              Independence                        SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    21:42     7:14

  312  SENNINING, Renee               Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    17:42     8:51

   39  SHELTON, Taylor                North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    14:28     7:14

  197  SHERGILL, Harveen              Highland                            SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    22:41     7:34

  146  SILVA, Natalie                 Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    19:34     6:32

  198  SMITH, Special                 Highland                            SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    18:20     9:10

  576  SORROW, Ashley                 Frontier                            SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    21:47     7:16

  454  SORVINO, Claudia               Tehachapi                           SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    26:05     8:42

  270  SOTELO, Jacquelyn              Ridgeview                           SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    15:53     7:57

  455  STICKNEY, Julie                Tehachapi                           SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    14:38     7:19

  456  STICKNEY, Sarah                Tehachapi                           SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SO    15:43     7:52

  536  TALBOT, Kacey                  Stockdale                           SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    22:21     7:27

  313  TAYLOR, Jessica                Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       FR    16:23     8:12

   40  THOMPSON, Tiffany              North Bakersfield                   SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    19:46     6:36

  510  TORRES, Maria                  West Bakersfield                    SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    22:51     7:37

  199  UZZLE, Lizette                 Highland                            SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       SR    21:17    10:39

  484  VALDEZ, Angel                  East Bakersfield                    SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    18:57     6:19

  147  VALLES, Erica                  Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #03 - Jr Var Girls 2 Mile       JR    16:09     8:05

  314  VANDERPOEL, Hannah             Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          FR    21:56     7:19

  315  VANDERPOEL, Kathryn            Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #07 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:51     6:57

  363  VARGAS, Stephanie              South Bakersfield                   SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    14:39     7:20

  550  VARNER, Kristin                Centennial                          SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          JR    20:05     6:42

  316  VIBAL, Kristen                 Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        FR    15:59     8:00

  148  VILLA, Rosa                    Foothill - Bakersfield              SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:19     7:40

  551  WHITE, Abby                    Centennial                          SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    19:34     6:32

  200  WILEY, Tory                    Highland                            SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:19     7:40

  537  WRIGHT, Melanie                Stockdale                           SWYL   #05 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SO    21:10     7:04

  317  ZANOFF, Zoe                    Garces Memorial                     SEYL   #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    19:43     9:52

  416  ZAVALA, Erika                  Mira Monte                          SYL    #09 - Var Girls 3 Mile          SR    26:48     8:56

  417  ZELAYA, Britney                Mira Monte                          SYL    #01 - Fr/So Girls 2 Mile        SO    15:47     7:54

 

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page