Home | More Results | Team

 

SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

2013 Cross Country Championships

Hosted by North Bakersfield High School

Hart Park Bakersfield CA

Thursday, November 14

 

*** UNOFFICIAL Frosh/Soph Boys * 2 Miles Individual Results ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - www.proracegroup.com

===================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== ========================== ====== ============================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Eduardo Espinoza 206 Ridgeview SO 11:02 5:31

2 2 Jesus Canchola 103 Foothill - Bakersfield SO 11:27 5:44

3 3 Rodrigo Padilla 60 Golden Valley FR 11:28 5:44

4 4 Gerardo Juarez 112 Foothill - Bakersfield SO 11:33 5:47

5 5 Harrison Wykoff 182 Highland FR 11:36 5:48

6 6 Edgar Rivera 119 Foothill - Bakersfield FR 11:37 5:49

7 7 Eduardo Ramos 233 Ridgeview FR 11:39 5:50

8 8 Roberto Gonzalez 109 Foothill - Bakersfield SO 11:45 5:53

9 9 Ronnie Guerrero 216 Ridgeview SO 11:48 5:54

10 10 Walter Reyes 67 Golden Valley SO 11:49 5:55

11 11 Christian Gonzalez 461 East Bakersfield FR 11:49 5:55

12 12 Kenneth Beca 458 East Bakersfield SO 11:51 5:56

13 13 Omar Rivera 121 Foothill - Bakersfield FR 11:54 5:57

14 14 Luis Sanchez 173 Highland FR 11:54 5:57

15 15 Manuel Robles 339 South Bakersfield SO 11:54 5:57

16 16 Ariel Espindola 48 Golden Valley FR 11:56 5:58

17 17 Ruben Ramirez 337 South Bakersfield FR 11:56 5:58

18 18 Emmanuel Magana 58 Golden Valley SO 11:56 5:58

19 19 Antonio Perez 166 Highland SO 11:57 5:59

20 20 Esteban Garcia 326 South Bakersfield SO 11:58 5:59

21 21 Jonathan Hunter 54 Golden Valley SO 11:59 6:00

22 22 Justin Frando 157 Highland FR 12:02 6:01

23 23 Orlando Guzman 217 Ridgeview FR 12:06 6:03

24 24 Oscar Cruz 46 Golden Valley FR 12:13 6:07

25 25 Carlos Espinal 384 Mira Monte SO 12:15 6:08

26 26 Aaron Aguilar 100 Foothill - Bakersfield SO 12:19 6:10

27 27 Glen Hasta 159 Highland FR 12:26 6:13

28 28 Alejandro Valencia 344 South Bakersfield SO 12:31 6:16

29 29 Perrin Swanlund 502 West Bakersfield SO 12:31 6:16

30 30 Chris Valdovinos 73 Golden Valley SO 12:33 6:17

31 31 Arath Nieto 501 West Bakersfield FR 12:36 6:18

32 32 Anthony Gutierrez 282 Garces Memorial FR 12:38 6:19

33 33 Edgardo Castro 322 South Bakersfield SO 12:39 6:20

34 34 Guiovani Ochoa 389 Mira Monte JR 12:44 6:22

35 35 Lucas Solis 177 Highland SO 12:47 6:24

36 36 Arturo Valencia 504 West Bakersfield FR 12:49 6:25

37 37 Joseph Rivera 289 Garces Memorial FR 12:54 6:27

38 38 Adam Rodriguez 340 South Bakersfield FR 12:55 6:28

39 39 Jose Solis 394 Mira Monte SO 13:00 6:30

40 40 Fernando Cruz 382 Mira Monte FR 13:03 6:32

41 41 Juan Herrera 218 Ridgeview SO 13:04 6:32

42 42 Ivan Cruz 205 Ridgeview FR 13:05 6:33

43 43 Ken Russo 290 Garces Memorial FR 13:06 6:33

44 44 Freddy Amaya 201 Ridgeview FR 13:07 6:34

45 45 Josue Martinez 466 East Bakersfield FR 13:13 6:37

46 46 Jonathan Lagunas 464 East Bakersfield FR 13:17 6:39

47 47 Adrian Hernandez 110 Foothill - Bakersfield FR 13:20 6:40

48 48 Jospeh Castro 490 West Bakersfield SO 13:30 6:45

49 49 Crystyan Cruz-Mata 491 West Bakersfield FR 13:31 6:46

50 50 Jose Nunez 388 Mira Monte FR 13:44 6:52

51 51 Nathaniel Navarrett 468 East Bakersfield SO 14:02 7:01

52 52 Jacob Jacobo 462 East Bakersfield FR 14:04 7:02

53 53 Michael Lopez 465 East Bakersfield SO 14:19 7:10

54 54 Joshua Vera 397 Mira Monte FR 14:20 7:10

55 55 Daniel Alvarez 378 Mira Monte FR 14:43 7:22

56 56 Tommy Toretta 292 Garces Memorial FR 14:43 7:22

57 James Johnston 6 North Bakersfield SO 14:48 7:24

58 57 Malechi Uzzle 180 Highland FR 14:49 7:25

59 58 Joe Bounkousonh 319 South Bakersfield SO 14:49 7:25

60 59 Michael De la cruz 276 Garces Memorial FR 15:41 7:51

61 60 Johann Palo 288 Garces Memorial SO 15:51 7:56

62 Austin Brakebill 1 North Bakersfield FR 17:12 8:36

 

11/14/2013 11:31

 

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page