Home | More Results | Team

 

SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

2013 Cross Country Championships

Hosted by North Bakersfield High School

Hart Park Bakersfield CA

Thursday, November 14

 

*** UNOFFICIAL - Varsity Boys * 3 Miles Individual Results ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - www.proracegroup.com

===================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== ========================== ====== ============================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Blake Haney 526 Stockdale SR 14:58 5:00

2 2 Brandon Kan 565 Frontier SR 15:40 5:13

3 3 Keane Kelley 527 Stockdale JR 15:53 5:18

4 4 Gustavo DelCastillo 492 West Bakersfield SR 16:01 5:21

5 5 Chris Garcia 107 Foothill - Bakersfield SR 16:02 5:21

6 6 Ramon Flores 208 Ridgeview SO 16:07 5:23

7 7 Kyle Lemminn 566 Frontier JR 16:09 5:23

8 8 Anthony Villanueva 347 South Bakersfield JR 16:14 5:25

9 9 Miguel Morales 515 Liberty - Bakersfield SO 16:16 5:26

10 10 Keylan Meneses 498 West Bakersfield SR 16:16 5:26

11 11 Anthony Gonzalez 365 Independence JR 16:17 5:26

12 12 Elijah Menchaca 367 Independence JR 16:22 5:28

13 13 Sam Magana 113 Foothill - Bakersfield JR 16:26 5:29

14 14 Tyler Moore 499 West Bakersfield SR 16:29 5:30

15 15 Ramon Ramirez 370 Independence JR 16:35 5:32

16 16 Anthony Moronez 231 Ridgeview SO 16:35 5:32

17 17 Eduardo Lopez 8 North Bakersfield SO 16:37 5:33

18 18 Alex Torres 238 Ridgeview JR 16:37 5:33

19 19 Sage Wanner 20 North Bakersfield FR 16:39 5:33

20 20 Tyus Thompson 529 Stockdale SR 16:41 5:34

21 21 Bryan Ramirez 336 South Bakersfield JR 16:41 5:34

22 22 Joel Lopez 10 North Bakersfield SO 16:42 5:34

23 23 Alvaro Gonzalez 214 Ridgeview SR 16:42 5:34

24 24 Hayden Hill 513 Liberty - Bakersfield JR 16:42 5:34

25 25 Trevor Martin 540 Centennial JR 16:43 5:35

26 26 Jorge Lopez 497 West Bakersfield SR 16:46 5:36

27 27 Richard Timmermans 125 Foothill - Bakersfield SR 16:47 5:36

28 28 Jerimiah Deleon 105 Foothill - Bakersfield SO 16:48 5:36

29 29 Elbon Flanagan 554 Bakersfield SR 16:49 5:37

30 30 Ulissies Cruz 553 Bakersfield SO 16:51 5:37

31 31 Matthew Wells 530 Stockdale SR 16:53 5:38

32 32 Ethan Machado 161 Highland SR 16:54 5:38

33 33 Al Struzyna 556 Bakersfield FR 16:54 5:38

34 34 Jacob Blackmon 524 Stockdale SO 16:57 5:39

35 35 Lius Tinoco 396 Mira Monte SR 16:58 5:40

36 36 Tanner Utt 569 Frontier SO 16:58 5:40

37 37 Christopher Moreno 500 West Bakersfield SR 16:58 5:40

38 38 James Silva 237 Ridgeview JR 16:58 5:40

39 39 Nick Galland 555 Bakersfield FR 16:59 5:40

40 40 Johnny Calderon 102 Foothill - Bakersfield JR 16:59 5:40

41 41 Jacob Franco 3 North Bakersfield JR 17:02 5:41

42 42 Emilliono Tristan 557 Bakersfield SO 17:06 5:42

43 43 Alex Raya 516 Liberty - Bakersfield SR 17:08 5:43

44 44 Cristian Garcia 525 Stockdale JR 17:10 5:44

45 45 Kyle Thompson 124 Foothill - Bakersfield SO 17:19 5:47

46 46 Antonio Ibarra 56 Golden Valley JR 17:21 5:47

47 47 Tenney Lucas 514 Liberty - Bakersfield SR 17:22 5:48

48 48 Luke Parviainen 369 Independence JR 17:26 5:49

49 49 Tim Doolittle 511 Liberty - Bakersfield JR 17:29 5:50

50 50 Seth Garza 280 Garces Memorial SR 17:29 5:50

51 51 Scott Van Matre 558 Bakersfield SR 17:31 5:51

52 52 Julian Mojica 163 Highland JR 17:33 5:51

53 53 Edgar Llanes 57 Golden Valley SR 17:33 5:51

54 54 Christian Lopez 7 North Bakersfield SR 17:34 5:52

55 55 Richard Garcia 512 Liberty - Bakersfield FR 17:35 5:52

56 56 Patrick Alvarado 149 Highland JR 17:41 5:54

57 57 Grant Walton 544 Centennial SO 17:41 5:54

58 58 Daniel Aguirre 488 West Bakersfield SR 17:44 5:55

59 59 Antone Fanucchi 279 Garces Memorial FR 17:45 5:55

60 60 Jonathan Calderon 380 Mira Monte SO 17:46 5:56

61 61 Jesus Santos 15 North Bakersfield SO 17:53 5:58

62 62 Nicholas Burger 272 Garces Memorial SR 17:59 6:00

63 63 Isaac Mota 528 Stockdale JR 18:00 6:00

64 64 Luke Harmuth 538 Centennial SO 18:01 6:01

65 65 Juan Medina 287 Garces Memorial JR 18:02 6:01

66 66 Frankie Barazza 552 Bakersfield SR 18:02 6:01

67 67 Joel Gaxiola 212 Ridgeview SR 18:04 6:02

68 68 Jonathan Oropeza 368 Independence JR 18:06 6:02

69 69 Hawk Kolodji 284 Garces Memorial JR 18:11 6:04

70 70 Joseph Budai 422 Tehachapi JR 18:13 6:05

71 71 Alberto Valencia 503 West Bakersfield JR 18:19 6:07

72 72 Gabe Gaeta 564 Frontier SR 18:21 6:07

73 73 Samuel Davila 153 Highland JR 18:31 6:11

74 74 Frankie Flores 563 Frontier JR 18:32 6:11

75 75 Samuel Hunter 55 Golden Valley SR 18:34 6:12

76 76 Owen Smith 568 Frontier SR 18:34 6:12

77 77 Giovanni Ramirez 66 Golden Valley JR 18:35 6:12

78 78 Ben Carlson 273 Garces Memorial SO 18:37 6:13

79 79 Mohanvir Gill 213 Ridgeview SR 18:45 6:15

80 80 Dustin Taylor 18 North Bakersfield JR 18:46 6:16

81 81 Trevor Parra 567 Frontier SR 18:47 6:16

82 82 Eddie Carrillo 320 South Bakersfield SR 18:50 6:17

83 83 Mike Vegas 543 Centennial SR 18:51 6:17

84 84 Jesus Perez 542 Centennial JR 18:52 6:18

85 85 Nick Millian 541 Centennial SO 18:54 6:18

86 86 Sam Rodier 171 Highland JR 18:55 6:19

87 87 Eric Larson 366 Independence SR 18:59 6:20

88 88 Daniel Verdugo 127 Foothill - Bakersfield JR 19:00 6:20

89 89 Aiden Gillam 430 Tehachapi JR 19:12 6:24

90 90 Joshua Christensen 459 East Bakersfield SR 19:13 6:25

91 91 Ivory Parker 334 South Bakersfield SR 19:13 6:25

92 92 Davin Domingo 426 Tehachapi SR 19:17 6:26

93 93 Josh Gilbert 385 Mira Monte SR 19:30 6:30

94 94 Jose Tinoco 395 Mira Monte FR 19:31 6:31

95 95 Oscar Machado 434 Tehachapi SR 19:37 6:33

96 96 Hector Valencia 345 South Bakersfield JR 19:37 6:33

97 97 Reid Feeley 428 Tehachapi SR 19:39 6:33

98 98 Crispin Chipres 274 Garces Memorial SO 19:43 6:35

99 99 Chris Jackson 539 Centennial SR 19:52 6:38

100 100 Kiante Baker 379 Mira Monte SR 19:55 6:39

101 101 Brian Chanthamany 364 Independence FR 20:00 6:40

102 102 Christian Smith 176 Highland JR 20:02 6:41

103 103 Eduardo Contreras 324 South Bakersfield SR 20:02 6:41

104 104 Mitchell Marquez 435 Tehachapi JR 20:10 6:44

105 105 Ismael Escobedo 47 Golden Valley SR 20:20 6:47

106 106 James Wight 440 Tehachapi SR 20:26 6:49

107 107 Cody Despot 154 Highland SR 20:27 6:49

108 108 Karan Gautam 328 South Bakersfield SR 20:41 6:54

109 109 Jose Chavez 381 Mira Monte FR 20:46 6:56

110 110 Isai Garcia 460 East Bakersfield SR 20:51 6:57

111 111 Erik Ramos 469 East Bakersfield JR 21:12 7:04

112 112 Alfredo Solis 71 Golden Valley FR 22:06 7:22

113 113 Robert Mears 467 East Bakersfield SO 23:58 8:00

114 114 Trenton Tolbert 470 East Bakersfield SO 24:09 8:03

 

11/14/2013 20:56

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page