Home | More Results | Team

 

SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

2013 Cross Country Championships

 Hosted by North Bakersfield High School

Hart ParkBakersfield CA

Thursday, November 14

 

*** UNOFFICIAL - Varsity Girls * 3 Miles Individual Results ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - www.proracegroup.com

===================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                             Race                                        Finish    PACE 

PLACE Plce   NAME                       NO.   SCHOOL                        GRADE   TIME    p/mile

===== ==== ========================== ====== ============================== ===== ======== ========

    1    1 Mariah Ayala                  78   Golden Valley                   SR    18:19     6:07

    2    2 Savannah Berry               186   Highland                        SR    18:29     6:10

    3      Maggie Baker                 559   Bakersfield                     SO    18:47     6:16

    4    3 Fernanda Aguilar             239   Ridgeview                       JR    18:52     6:18

    5    4 Angel Valdez                 484   East Bakersfield                SR    18:57     6:19

    6    5 Morganne Hill                519   Liberty - Bakersfield           JR    19:01     6:21

    7    6 Vanessa Cortes               532   Stockdale                       SO    19:08     6:23

    8    7 Jamie Penner                 307   Garces Memorial                 FR    19:14     6:25

    9    8 Bailey Klepacki              535   Stockdale                       JR    19:23     6:28

   10    9 Jennilee Reyes               574   Frontier                        SO    19:27     6:29

   11   10 Jenessa Reyes                575   Frontier                        SR    19:30     6:30

   12   11 Abby White                   551   Centennial                      SO    19:34     6:32

   13   12 Natalie Silva                146   Foothill - Bakersfield          SO    19:34     6:32

   14   13 Paradise Pelzer               33   North Bakersfield               SO    19:45     6:35

   15   14 Tiffany Thompson              40   North Bakersfield               SR    19:46     6:36

   16   15 Molly Pruett                 549   Centennial                      SR    19:48     6:36

   17   16 Jenny Chumbe                 371   Independence                    JR    19:52     6:38

   18   17 Ashley Haycock               191   Highland                        SR    19:57     6:39

   19   18 Haven Marshal                 32   North Bakersfield               FR    20:02     6:41

   20   19 Kristin Varner               550   Centennial                      JR    20:05     6:42

   21   20 Christine Gutierrez          546   Centennial                      SR    20:09     6:43

   22   21 Kaylyn Combs                 517   Liberty - Bakersfield           SO    20:12     6:44

   23   22 Megan McNairn                572   Frontier                        JR    20:14     6:45

   24   23 Alexis Namey                 447   Tehachapi                       JR    20:18     6:46

   25   24 Janet Herrera                406   Mira Monte                      JR    20:24     6:48

   26   25 Hannah Lopez                 570   Frontier                        FR    20:24     6:48

   27   26 Jessica Perrault             450   Tehachapi                       SR    20:30     6:50

   28   27 Amber Arias                  545   Centennial                      JR    20:33     6:51

   29   28 Cagnei Duncan                518   Liberty - Bakersfield           FR    20:34     6:52

   30   29 Jocelyn Macias               521   Liberty - Bakersfield           JR    20:36     6:52

   31   30 Patricia Lopez               136   Foothill - Bakersfield          JR    20:43     6:55

   32   31 Bianca Frausto               562   North Bakersfield               SO    20:48     6:56

   33   32 Yareli Ocampo                573   Frontier                        SR    20:48     6:56

   34   33 Jacque Aguilar                76   Golden Valley                   FR    20:48     6:56

   35   34 Juanita Moronez              266   Ridgeview                       SR    20:48     6:56

   36   35 Emily Armas                  243   Ridgeview                       JR    20:50     6:57

   37   36 Kathryn Vanderpoel           315   Garces Memorial                 JR    20:51     6:57

   38   37 Denise Lopez-Sosa            475   East Bakersfield                FR    20:57     6:59

   39   38 Agnes Sandoval               482   East Bakersfield                JR    21:01     7:01

   40   39 Rebecca Brower                22   North Bakersfield               SO    21:03     7:01

   41   40 Victoria Larios              507   West Bakersfield                SR    21:05     7:02

   42   41 Monet Portillo               142   Foothill - Bakersfield          SR    21:05     7:02

   43   42 Kaitlyn Davenport            533   Stockdale                       FR    21:09     7:03

   44   43 Melanie Wright               537   Stockdale                       SO    21:10     7:04

   45   44 Kelly Dimas                  250   Ridgeview                       SO    21:13     7:05

   46   45 Jazmin Reyes                 195   Highland                        SO    21:26     7:09

   47   46 Kelsey Anthony               531   Stockdale                       JR    21:26     7:09

   48   47 Tori Perreault               451   Tehachapi                       SR    21:28     7:10

   49   48 Valeria Garcia                82   Golden Valley                   SR    21:36     7:12

   50   49 Natalie Estrada               80   Golden Valley                   SO    21:41     7:14

   51   50 Jessica Savarese             377   Independence                    JR    21:42     7:14

   52   51 Ashley Sorrow                576   Frontier                        SO    21:47     7:16

   53   52 Maddisyn Cooke                25   North Bakersfield               JR    21:48     7:16

   54   53 Brenda Lopez                 520   Liberty - Bakersfield           JR    21:52     7:18

   55   54 Kenia Gutierrez              474   East Bakersfield                SR    21:52     7:18

   56   55 Ashley Hickey                257   Ridgeview                       SR    21:54     7:18

   57   56 Angie Kroeger                444   Tehachapi                       SO    21:55     7:18

   58   57 Damarice Herrera             405   Mira Monte                      SO    21:56     7:19

   59   58 Arianna Giggy                303   Garces Memorial                 SR    21:56     7:19

   60   59 Hannah VanderPoel            314   Garces Memorial                 FR    21:56     7:19

   61   60 Briana Macedo                260   Ridgeview                       JR    21:59     7:20

   62   61 Alexa Esparza                534   Stockdale                       FR    22:02     7:21

   63   62 Andrea Diaz                  249   Ridgeview                       SO    22:03     7:21

   64   63 Jessie Falagan                26   North Bakersfield               JR    22:07     7:23

   65   64 Lauren Burson                295   Garces Memorial                 FR    22:10     7:24

   66   65 Elizabeth Gonzalez           403   Mira Monte                      JR    22:13     7:25

   67   66 Rachel Ramirez               376   Independence                    JR    22:17     7:26

   68   67 Maria Rojas                  480   East Bakersfield                JR    22:17     7:26

   69   68 Ashlee Bradford              294   Garces Memorial                 SR    22:18     7:26

   70   69 Diana Navarro                373   Independence                    SO    22:19     7:27

   71   70 Mersades Mendez              522   Liberty - Bakersfield           SO    22:20     7:27

   72   71 Kacey Talbot                 536   Stockdale                       JR    22:21     7:27

   73   72 Jagreet Dhaliwal             372   Independence                    SO    22:23     7:28

   74   73 Katia Gutierrez              473   East Bakersfield                SR    22:25     7:29

   75   74 Esmeralda Rojas               94   Golden Valley                   SR    22:29     7:30

   76   75 Ryan Resendez                523   Liberty - Bakersfield           FR    22:35     7:32

   77   76 Sandra Peña                 374   Independence                    SO    22:35     7:32

   78   77 Jackie Langley               547   Centennial                      JR    22:36     7:32

   79   78 Maria Rodriquez              479   East Bakersfield                SR    22:36     7:32

   80   79 Harveen Shergill             197   Highland                        SO    22:41     7:34

   81   80 Andrea Lopez                 508   West Bakersfield                SR    22:45     7:35

   82   81 Giselle Ramirez              375   Independence                    SO    22:48     7:36

   83   82 Maria Torres                 510   West Bakersfield                JR    22:51     7:37

   84   83 Marilyn Martinez             577   Foothill - Bakersfield          JR    23:08     7:43

   85   84 Mariah Rex                   194   Highland                        FR    23:22     7:48

   86   85 Linda Gutierrez              134   Foothill - Bakersfield          SO    23:31     7:51

   87   86 Jocelyn Olivares             548   Centennial                      JR    23:36     7:52

   88   87 Alyssa Ruiz                  196   Highland                        JR    23:43     7:55

   89   88 Kaylee Hunter                 87   Golden Valley                   FR    23:51     7:57

   90   89 Laura Martinez               354   South Bakersfield               SR    23:52     7:58

   91   90 AnnaLisa Dailo               505   West Bakersfield                FR    24:27     8:09

   92   91 Marlen Nieblas               140   Foothill - Bakersfield          JR    24:36     8:12

   93   92 Katharine Pimienta           356   South Bakersfield               SO    24:48     8:16

   94   93 Cheyenne Satawaki             98   Golden Valley                   JR    24:58     8:20

   95   94 Jennifer Ramirez             411   Mira Monte                      SR    25:05     8:22

   96   95 Lili Gonzalez                506   West Bakersfield                JR    25:09     8:23

   97   96 Mary Jane Salinas            415   Mira Monte                      SR    25:18     8:26

   98   97 MariaLuz Sanchez             362   South Bakersfield               SR    25:20     8:27

   99   98 Jazzmeen Lopez               192   Highland                        JR    26:03     8:41

  100   99 Claudia Sorvino              454   Tehachapi                       JR    26:05     8:42

  101  100 Adriena Rodriguez            412   Mira Monte                      SR    26:36     8:52

  102  101 Erika Zavala                 416   Mira Monte                      SR    26:48     8:56

  103  102 lynna Ha                     352   South Bakersfield               JR    30:06    10:02

  104  103 Jasmin Baena                 350   South Bakersfield               SR    30:44    10:15

  105  104 Karina Ramirez               357   South Bakersfield               JR    35:28    11:50

 

  11/14/2013  15:20

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page