Home | More Results | Team

 

SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

2013 Cross Country Championships

Hosted by North Bakersfield High School

Hart Park Bakersfield CA

Thursday, November 14

 

*** #10 SOUTHEAST Varsity Boys * 3 Miles Individual Results ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - www.proracegroup.com

===================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== ========================== ====== ============================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Chris Garcia 107 Foothill - Bakersfield SR 16:02 5:21

2 2 Sam Magana 113 Foothill - Bakersfield JR 16:26 5:29

3 3 Eduardo Lopez 8 North Bakersfield SO 16:37 5:33

4 4 Sage Wanner 20 North Bakersfield FR 16:39 5:33

5 5 Joel Lopez 10 North Bakersfield SO 16:42 5:34

6 6 Richard Timmermans 125 Foothill - Bakersfield SR 16:47 5:36

7 7 Jerimiah Deleon 105 Foothill - Bakersfield SO 16:48 5:36

8 8 Ethan Machado 161 Highland SR 16:54 5:38

9 9 Johnny Calderon 102 Foothill - Bakersfield JR 16:59 5:40

10 10 Jacob Franco 3 North Bakersfield JR 17:02 5:41

11 11 Kyle Thompson 124 Foothill - Bakersfield SO 17:19 5:47

12 12 Seth Garza 280 Garces Memorial SR 17:29 5:50

13 13 Julian Mojica 163 Highland JR 17:33 5:51

14 14 Christian Lopez 7 North Bakersfield SR 17:34 5:52

15 15 Patrick Alvarado 149 Highland JR 17:41 5:54

16 16 Antone Fanucchi 279 Garces Memorial FR 17:45 5:55

17 17 Jesus Santos 15 North Bakersfield SO 17:53 5:58

18 18 Nicholas Burger 272 Garces Memorial SR 17:59 6:00

19 19 Juan Medina 287 Garces Memorial JR 18:02 6:01

20 20 Hawk Kolodji 284 Garces Memorial JR 18:11 6:04

21 21 Joseph Budai 422 Tehachapi JR 18:13 6:05

22 22 Samuel Davila 153 Highland JR 18:31 6:11

23 23 Ben Carlson 273 Garces Memorial SO 18:37 6:13

24 24 Dustin Taylor 18 North Bakersfield JR 18:46 6:16

25 25 Sam Rodier 171 Highland JR 18:55 6:19

26 26 Daniel Verdugo 127 Foothill - Bakersfield JR 19:00 6:20

27 27 Aiden Gillam 430 Tehachapi JR 19:12 6:24

28 28 Joshua Christensen 459 East Bakersfield SR 19:13 6:25

29 29 Davin Domingo 426 Tehachapi SR 19:17 6:26

30 30 Oscar Machado 434 Tehachapi SR 19:37 6:33

31 31 Reid Feeley 428 Tehachapi SR 19:39 6:33

32 32 Crispin Chipres 274 Garces Memorial SO 19:43 6:35

33 33 Christian Smith 176 Highland JR 20:02 6:41

34 34 Mitchell Marquez 435 Tehachapi JR 20:10 6:44

35 35 James Wight 440 Tehachapi SR 20:26 6:49

36 36 Cody Despot 154 Highland SR 20:27 6:49

37 37 Isai Garcia 460 East Bakersfield SR 20:51 6:57

38 38 Erik Ramos 469 East Bakersfield JR 21:12 7:04

39 39 Robert Mears 467 East Bakersfield SO 23:58 8:00

40 40 Trenton Tolbert 470 East Bakersfield SO 24:09 8:03

 

11/14/2013 15:34

 

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page