Home | More Results | Team

 

SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

2013 Cross Country Championships

Hosted by North Bakersfield High School

Hart Park Bakersfield CA

Thursday, November 14

 

*** #6 SOUTH Varsity Boys * 3 Miles Individual Results ***

 

Results by S T Yemoto - www.proracegroup.com

===================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM Race Finish PACE

PLACE Plce NAME NO. SCHOOL GRADE TIME p/mile

===== ==== ========================== ====== ============================== ===== ======== ========

1 1 Gustavo DelCastillo 492 West Bakersfield SR 16:01 5:21

2 2 Ramon Flores 208 Ridgeview SO 16:07 5:23

3 3 Anthony Villanueva 347 South Bakersfield JR 16:14 5:25

4 4 Keylan Meneses 498 West Bakersfield SR 16:16 5:26

5 5 Tyler Moore 499 West Bakersfield SR 16:29 5:30

6 6 Anthony Moronez 231 Ridgeview SO 16:35 5:32

7 7 Alex Torres 238 Ridgeview JR 16:37 5:33

8 8 Bryan Ramirez 336 South Bakersfield JR 16:41 5:34

9 9 Alvaro Gonzalez 214 Ridgeview SR 16:42 5:34

10 10 Jorge Lopez 497 West Bakersfield SR 16:46 5:36

11 11 Lius Tinoco 396 Mira Monte SR 16:58 5:40

12 12 Christopher Moreno 500 West Bakersfield SR 16:58 5:40

13 13 James Silva 237 Ridgeview JR 16:58 5:40

14 14 Antonio Ibarra 56 Golden Valley JR 17:21 5:47

15 15 Edgar Llanes 57 Golden Valley SR 17:33 5:51

16 16 Daniel Aguirre 488 West Bakersfield SR 17:44 5:55

17 17 Jonathan Calderon 380 Mira Monte SO 17:46 5:56

18 18 Joel Gaxiola 212 Ridgeview SR 18:04 6:02

19 19 Alberto Valencia 503 West Bakersfield JR 18:19 6:07

20 20 Samuel Hunter 55 Golden Valley SR 18:34 6:12

21 21 Giovanni Ramirez 66 Golden Valley JR 18:35 6:12

22 22 Mohanvir Gill 213 Ridgeview SR 18:45 6:15

23 23 Eddie Carrillo 320 South Bakersfield SR 18:50 6:17

24 24 Ivory Parker 334 South Bakersfield SR 19:13 6:25

25 25 Josh Gilbert 385 Mira Monte SR 19:30 6:30

26 26 Jose Tinoco 395 Mira Monte FR 19:31 6:31

27 27 Hector Valencia 345 South Bakersfield JR 19:37 6:33

28 28 Kiante Baker 379 Mira Monte SR 19:55 6:39

29 29 Eduardo Contreras 324 South Bakersfield SR 20:02 6:41

30 30 Ismael Escobedo 47 Golden Valley SR 20:20 6:47

31 31 Karan Gautam 328 South Bakersfield SR 20:41 6:54

32 32 Jose Chavez 381 Mira Monte FR 20:46 6:56

33 33 Alfredo Solis 71 Golden Valley FR 22:06 7:22

 

11/14/2013 13:44

 

 

 

Home | More Results | Top of Page