Home | More Results

 

2011 SOUTH YOSEMITE CONFERENCE

CROSS COUNTRY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Hosted by North High

Hart Park - Bakersfield CA

Thursday, Nov 3rd

 

*** SOUTHWEST * GIRLS VARSITY 3-MILES INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ***

 

Results by PRO RACE GROUP of Fresno - WWW.PRORACEGROUP.COM

===================================================================================================

Ovrll TEAM                             Race                                        Finish    PACE 

PLACE Plce  NAME                        NO.   SCHOOL                        GRADE   TIME    p/mile

===== ==== ========================== ====== ============================== ===== ======== ========

    1    1 Tori Blackmon                333   Stockdale                       JR    18:45     6:15

    2    2 Riddhi Patel                 352   Stockdale                       JR    19:07     6:23

    3    3 Bailey Klepacki              346   Stockdale                       FR    19:13     6:25

    4    4 Jessica Campbell             402   Frontier                        JR    19:18     6:26

    5    5 Molly Pruett                 279   Centennial                      SO    19:47     6:36

    6    6 Shayla Russell               461   Independence                    SR    19:47     6:42

    7    7 Olivia Fisher                338   Stockdale                       SO    20:05     6:53

    8    8 Brooke Crosswhite            264   Centennial                      FR    20:07     6:55

    9    9 Jenessa Reyes                416   Frontier                        SO    20:16     6:56

   10   10 Sara Sullivan                462   Independence                    SR    20:19     6:56

   11   11 Maleeya Hermosilla           269   Centennial                      SR    20:38     7:00

   12   12 Emme Schoenborn              281   Centennial                      SO    20:44     7:01

   13   13 Christine Gutierrez          268   Centennial                      SO    20:46     7:01

   14   14 Ashly Martinez               272   Centennial                      JR    20:47     7:05

   15   15 Yareli Ocampo                414   Frontier                        SO    20:59     7:09

   16   16 Sarah Kinder                 577   Liberty                         JR    21:02     7:10

   17   17 Hannah Jones                 343   Stockdale                       JR    21:03     7:13

   18   18 Ashley Jaynes                457   Independence                    FR    21:13     7:18

   19   19 Katie Young                  584   Liberty                         SO    21:27     7:22

   20   20 Shelby Trevino               413   Frontier                        JR    21:30     7:23

   21   21 Katelynn Webb                465   Independence                    SR    21:37     7:25

   22   22 Megan McNairn                411   Frontier                        FR    21:53     7:33

   23   23 Audrey Willoughby            583   Liberty                         SO    22:06     7:41

   24   24 Janine Khandaker             344   Stockdale                       SO    22:08     7:44

   25   25 Ambar Cruz                   404   Frontier                        JR    22:13     7:49

   26   26 Natalie Goding               575   Liberty                         SO    22:37     7:51

   27   27 Emily Burkhead               452   Independence                    SR    23:01     7:54

   28   28 Marylillian Mosher           580   Liberty                         SO    23:10     8:18

   29   29 Jackie Alberda               450   Independence                    FR    23:25     8:19

   30   30 Amanda Coleman               403   Frontier                        SO    23:31     8:36

   31   31 Taylor Hahn                  576   Liberty                         SR    23:41     7:54

   32   32 Sarah Tauchen                582   Liberty                         JR    24:54     8:18

   33   33 Veronica Morley              274   Centennial                      SO    25:48     8:36

  

   11/03/11 14:17

 

 

 

Home | More Results | View Pictures